Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Florett | männlich | 150+ | Team | Erfurt (GER)

Date: 09.11.2019 15:34 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ETV HAMBURG
1 D4 V5 1 9 9 0.500 0 2. 4.
GER EINTRACHT DUISBURG
2 V5 V9 2 14 4 1.000 10 1. 2.
GER STG HANNOVER/WOLFSBURG
3 D4 D0 0 4 14 0.000 -10 3. 6.
details
STG HANNOVER/WOLFSBURG   D 4 V 5   ETV HAMBURG R: POTRATZ Ricardo Sat 12:30
SCHAUM Berthold 5 (5) 1 0 0 (-5) ZIEBELL Olaf    
BÖHMER Heinrich 5 (3) 1 0 2 (-3) BECHER Karl    
BODE Ulrich 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) WIEDMANN Anton    
SCHAUM Berthold 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) BECHER Karl    
BODE Ulrich 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) ZIEBELL Olaf    
BÖHMER Heinrich 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) WIEDMANN Anton    
BODE Ulrich 4 (-1) 0 1 5 (1) BECHER Karl    
SCHAUM Berthold 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) WIEDMANN Anton    
BÖHMER Heinrich 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) ZIEBELL Olaf    
STG HANNOVER/WOLFSBURG   D 0 V 9   EINTRACHT DUISBURG R: KOTZMANN Klaus Sat 13:30
BÖHMER Heinrich 3 (-2) 0 1 5 (2) MALACHOW Alexander    
BODE Ulrich 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) STEINFORT Frank    
SCHAUM Berthold 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) MARDUCHAJEW Peter    
BODE Ulrich 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) MALACHOW Alexander    
BÖHMER Heinrich 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) MARDUCHAJEW Peter    
SCHAUM Berthold 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) STEINFORT Frank    
BODE Ulrich 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) MARDUCHAJEW Peter    
SCHAUM Berthold 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) MALACHOW Alexander    
BÖHMER Heinrich 3 (-2) 0 1 5 (2) STEINFORT Frank    
EINTRACHT DUISBURG   V 5 D 4   ETV HAMBURG R: SCHARF Willi Sat 14:30
STEINFORT Frank 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) WIEDMANN Anton    
JACOBY Udo 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) ZIEBELL Olaf    
MALACHOW Alexander 5 (3) 1 0 2 (-3) BECHER Karl    
JACOBY Udo 3 (-2) 0 1 5 (2) WIEDMANN Anton    
STEINFORT Frank 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) BECHER Karl    
MALACHOW Alexander 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) ZIEBELL Olaf    
JACOBY Udo 5 (3) 1 0 2 (-3) BECHER Karl    
MALACHOW Alexander 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) WIEDMANN Anton    
STEINFORT Frank 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) ZIEBELL Olaf    

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TG MUENSTER
1 D1 D3 D2 0 6 21 0.000 -15 4. 7.
GER TSV SPEYER
2 V8 V5 D3 2 16 11 0.667 5 2. 3.
GER CTG KOBLENZ
3 V6 D4 D2 1 12 15 0.333 -3 3. 5.
GER VFW OBERALSTER
4 V7 V6 V7 3 20 7 1.000 13 1. 1.
details
TG MUENSTER   D 2 V 7   VFW OBERALSTER R: KOTZMANN Klaus Sat 12:30
PFEIL Jörg 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) ENGELHARDT Dimitri    
HEIDEL Henning 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) SCHMOLKE Claas    
ULLRICH Jörn 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas    
PFEIL Jörg 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) SCHMOLKE Claas    
ULLRICH Jörn 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) ENGELHARDT Dimitri    
HEIDEL Henning 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas    
ULLRICH Jörn 5 (5) 1 0 0 (-5) SCHMOLKE Claas    
PFEIL Jörg 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas    
HEIDEL Henning 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) ENGELHARDT Dimitri    
CTG KOBLENZ   D 4 V 5   TSV SPEYER R: GEHRING Marco Sat 12:30
KROHMER Valeri 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) HENNINGER Karl-Heinz    
SCHWANNINGER Jörg 1 (-1) 0 1 2 (1) EITZ Martin    
SCHWAIBOLD Frank 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) PLECHINGER Christian    
SCHWANNINGER Jörg 4 (3) 1 0 1 (-3) HENNINGER Karl-Heinz    
KROHMER Valeri 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) PLECHINGER Christian    
SCHWAIBOLD Frank 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) EITZ Martin    
SCHWANNINGER Jörg 4 (1) 1 0 3 (-1) PLECHINGER Christian    
SCHWAIBOLD Frank 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) HENNINGER Karl-Heinz    
KROHMER Valeri 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) EITZ Martin    
CTG KOBLENZ   V 6 D 3   TG MUENSTER R: DJAWADI Nikolai Sat 13:30
SCHWAIBOLD Frank 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) PFEIL Jörg    
THOMAßIN Bernd 4 (-1) 0 1 5 (1) ULLRICH Jörn    
SCHWANNINGER Jörg 5 (5) 1 0 0 (-5) FISCHER Robert    
SCHWAIBOLD Frank 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) ULLRICH Jörn    
SCHWANNINGER Jörg 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) PFEIL Jörg    
THOMAßIN Bernd 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) FISCHER Robert    
SCHWANNINGER Jörg 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) ULLRICH Jörn    
SCHWAIBOLD Frank 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) FISCHER Robert    
THOMAßIN Bernd 5 (3) 1 0 2 (-3) PFEIL Jörg    
VFW OBERALSTER   V 6 D 3   TSV SPEYER R: GEHRING Marco Sat 13:30
SCHMOLKE Claas 4 (-1) 0 1 5 (1) EITZ Martin    
ENGELHARDT Dimitri 3 (-2) 0 1 5 (2) PLECHINGER Christian    
KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) HENNINGER Karl-Heinz    
SCHMOLKE Claas 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) PLECHINGER Christian    
KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 3 (-2) 0 1 5 (2) EITZ Martin    
ENGELHARDT Dimitri 5 (5) 1 0 0 (-5) HENNINGER Karl-Heinz    
KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 4 (1) 1 0 3 (-1) PLECHINGER Christian    
SCHMOLKE Claas 5 (3) 1 0 2 (-3) HENNINGER Karl-Heinz    
ENGELHARDT Dimitri 5 (3) 1 0 2 (-3) EITZ Martin    
CTG KOBLENZ   D 2 V 7   VFW OBERALSTER R: KOTZMANN Klaus Sat 14:30
SCHWAIBOLD Frank 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) ENGELHARDT Dimitri    
KROHMER Valeri 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) SCHMOLKE Claas    
SCHWANNINGER Jörg 0 (-1) 0 1 1 (1) KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas    
SCHWAIBOLD Frank 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) SCHMOLKE Claas    
SCHWANNINGER Jörg 4 (2) 1 0 2 (-2) ENGELHARDT Dimitri    
KROHMER Valeri 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas    
SCHWANNINGER Jörg 4 (1) 1 0 3 (-1) SCHMOLKE Claas    
SCHWAIBOLD Frank 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas    
KROHMER Valeri 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) ENGELHARDT Dimitri    
TG MUENSTER   D 1 V 8   TSV SPEYER R: GEHRING Marco Sat 14:30
HEIDEL Henning 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) EITZ Martin    
PFEIL Jörg 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) PLECHINGER Christian    
ULLRICH Jörn 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) HENNINGER Karl-Heinz    
HEIDEL Henning 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) PLECHINGER Christian    
ULLRICH Jörn 3 (-2) 0 1 5 (2) EITZ Martin    
PFEIL Jörg 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) HENNINGER Karl-Heinz    
ULLRICH Jörn 3 (-2) 0 1 5 (2) PLECHINGER Christian    
HEIDEL Henning 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) HENNINGER Karl-Heinz    
PFEIL Jörg 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) EITZ Martin