2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Bourges (FRA)

Date: 08.04.2016 11:54 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
KGZ ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia 5.158
ARM AGOB Nikole Emeline 5.354
POR ALVES Marta 5.364
ESP AMADOR Marta C.E. Olimpo 5.461
CMR AMOKA NGUINE Josie. Laure 10.9999
AUS ANDERSEN Madeleine 5.430
KAZ ANDREYEVA Vladislava 8.0
FRA BAYRAM Aliya 08 GRENOBLE PAR 5.131
ROU BENEA Bianca CSM Oradea 4.19
HUN BORSODY Emma BVSC 5.89
NED BOS Valentina s.v. RobbSchermen 5.69
TUR BOZDEMIR Gunseli Deniz Ankara Eskrim S.K. 8.0
ITA BOZZA Alessandra TOISE 2.7
POL BRYCH Barbara UKS Wolodyjowski 5.135
ESP CABANES Marta C.E. Valencia 8.0
ITA CAGNIN Beatrice Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 3.48
USA CANDREVA Greta 5.252
VEN CHACON Camila Heidenheimer SB 5.178
HKG CHEUNG Hiu Ching Kristy 5.154
UKR CHORNIY Kateryna 8.0
TPE CHOU Jou Chun 5.110
DEN CHRISTENSEN Tabita SJ FKTV Vordingborg 8.0
UKR CONRAD Anastasiya KIEW 8.0
CZE COUFALOVA Anna BELA POD BEZDEZEM 4.32
BRA DI COLA Giovanna 5.165
POR DINIS Luana CESA 5.464
CZE DOSKOVA Katerina Slavoj Litomerice 5.183
CAN DOUGLAS Elizabeth 8.0
CRC DYNER VILLA Karina 5.159
AUT ELMER Luise FUL Linz 4.20
POL FALINSKA Julia WARSZAWIANKA 8.0
SUI FAVRE Aurore CES Sierre 5.150
FIN FOGDE Julia EM Espoo 5.457
GHA FOSU Yasmine Millfield School 5.65
IND G.S. Mahima 8.0
CAN GAO Cindy 3.13
ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol Maccabi Maalot 4.30
KGZ GETTUEVA Ekaterina 3.63
TUN GHRIB Nesrine 3.57
RSA GIBSON Alexandra KN Hillcrest Fencing Club 10.9999
TUR GICI Ayse Mirac 5.460
HUN GNAM Tamara TSC 3.21
AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTSJD Dornbirn 8.0
SRB GRIJAK Jana MK Silni 5.239
SRB GRIJAK Marta MK Silni 5.242
BRA GROTA Emanuela 8.0
LIB HAIKAL Victoria 9.0
ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5.94
JPN HISASUE Shiori 5.400
HKG HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 8.0
EGY HUZAYEN Lma 8.0
ITA ISOLA Federica AS Pro Vercelli 3.14
FIN JAAKKOLA Outi EM Espoo 5.475
KAZ JAKUPOVA Dayana 5.103
POL JANICKA Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin 5.275
DEN JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup HS HFK Hellerup 8.0
ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi Maccabi Maalot 3.54
KOR KIM Chearin 9.0
KOR KIM Reena 9.0
CAN KIS-TOTH Natasha 5.317
GER KOLBINGER Brenda NR WMTV Solingen 5.241
NED KOOIMAN Anne Clair 8.0
ALG LAGGOUNE Hanane 5.101
SIN LAI Esther Shi Ning Z Fencing 5.114
FRA LAUVRAY Emma 14 GRENOBLE PAR 8.0
HKG LEUNG Kay Sze Karina 8.0
GER LOEHR Lisa-Marie NR WMTV Solingen 5.132
EST LOIT Karoliine Tallinna Mook 5.92
FRA LUCANI Lola 17 EPINAL SE 5.287
POR MARQUES Ana Rita AAACM 8.0
LTU MASALO Olivija Gintarine spaga 5.308
VEN MAYA Danierys 5.213
GER MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB 5.79
MEX MEDINA Elizabeth 8.0
LAT MIHEJEVA Nellija Daugavpils BJSS 10.9999
AUT MONSCHEIN Julia VA FTSJD Dornbirn 5.205
EGY MORSY Haidy 5.389
SIN MUN Grace 5.178
KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila 5.113
RUS MURTAZAEVA Aizanat National team 8.0
JPN NARITA Ruka 4.27
JPN OYA Nichika 8.0
ESP PANEDA Victoria COE-M 5.436
KOR PARK Subin 9.0
HUN PETRI Renata AVA 5.90
USA PLENTY Kenyata 3.46
VEN POSADA Betyumil 5.338
ROU PREDESCU Alexandra CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2.1
AUS PRINCIPE Emily 5.368
FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla TMÅF Turku 8.0
AUS RUI Bonita 5.445
SLO RUSJAN Ani 9.0
CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 5.244
RUS SAUMOVA Manana National team 8.0
ROU SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures 4.16
GBR SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton FC 8.0
JAM SIMMS-LYMN Tia 5.87
EST SKOBLOV Sandra Tallinna Mook 5.269
RUS SOLDATOVA Anastasia National team 4.14
BUL STANISLAVOVA Gabriela Vitosha 10.9999
USA STEWART Tatijana 5.109
GBR SUMMERS Charlotte Redhill and Reigate EC 8.0
SIN TAN Veralyn Chou Xin 8.0
EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 5.464
NED VAN ELDIK Caroline s.v. d'Artagnan 8.0
RSA VAN WYK Marilene WC CFA Cape Town 10.9999
UKR VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja Uzhgorod 5.327
LAT VILCANE Jana Daugavpils BJSS 10.9999
PAR VIVEROS Montserrat 5.104
SLO VRABEC Nina 9.0
GBR WOODHOUSE Eliza 8.0
RSA WRAY Olivia WC CFA Cape Town 10.9999
ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra 5.95
BRA ZETTERMANN Renata 5.286
SLO ZORMAN Eva Helena ASK Maribor 9.0