2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee | female | U17 | Individual | Verona (ITA)

Date: 02.04.2018 20:19 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: Table of 16, H: 8er Tableau
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 WASIAK Axelle
Flanders Fencing
BEL Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 KECMAN Milica
MK Silni
SRB V 15
64 CERVENKOVA Katerina
SC Praha
CZE D 9
33 NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
KAZ Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 CHEN Baojin
CHN
17 MUHARI Eszter
MTK
HUN Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 BOGDANOV Adele
Maccabi Maalot
ISR D 14
48 ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia
KGZ V 15
49 GALPER Eva
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR D 13
80 JANELLI Zofia
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 VIVEROS Montserrat
PAR
9 KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 HAFEZ Nour
EGY D 13
56 KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
41 DYNER VILLA Karina
CRC V 14
88 RITAKALLIO Rilla
HFM
FIN D 11
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 LEUNG Kay Sze Karina
HKG
25 VERMEULE Emily
USA Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 SCETKO Patricija
Gintarine spaga
LTU V 15
40 DOBKEVICA Marta
LAT D 14
57 GHICA Andrada
ACS Stesial
ROU V 14
72 ALVIM Maria
CST
POR D 10
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles
COL
5 LEONARD Ariane
CAN Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 JANS Linda
SC Den Bosch
NED D 10
60 RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
37 GUO Zi Shan
CAN D 14
92 AGATH Thordis
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT V 15
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 BIELESZOVA Veronika
SC Praha
CZE
21 VANDINGENEN Aube
Catena
BEL Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 8
44 DEKANY Kinga
AVA
HUN V 15
53 TERAYAMA Tamaki
JPN V 15
76 ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal
KAZ D 11
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 FEIGIN Nicole
ISR
13 AMER Mariam
EGY Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 14
52 KIM Sohui
KOR V 15
45 LIM Taehee
KOR V 15
84 GLINKIN Karol-Liina
Tallinna Mook
EST D 6
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 GRABHER Antonia
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT
29 BEDDINGFIELD Claire
USA Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 POLO Carolina
PR CMPR
BRA D 5
36 SAITO Hana
JPN V 15
61 BURSOVA Regina
Akademia sermu
SVK V 15
68 KERSKES Malika
s.v. Pallós
NED D 9
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 JAAKKOLA Outi
EM
FIN
3 SHI Yuexin
CHN Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 KROESE Katelijne
SC Amsterdam
NED D 14
62 TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
35 LOMBARDI Marta
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA V 15
94 KILIMTGIS Sophia
IRL D 3
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
RUS
19 GIORDANO Giorgia
BE FC Berlin Südwest
BRA Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 KIM Subeen
KOR V 15
46 KELLER Camille
17 ST AVOLD MJC
FRA D 13
51 LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU D 11
78 BARBIER Faustine
DOUAI CE
FRA V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 LIAKHOVA Anna
RUS
11 ZEBOUDJ Yousra
ALG Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor
Plymouth FC
GBR D 12
54 LARA Valeria
MEX V 15
43 TAYLOR Eleanor
Bedford FC
GBR D 9
86 KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 ONG Rebecca Jia Min
YMC
SGP
27 TAKAHASHI Erika
JPN Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 WANG Katherine
AUS V 15
38 FRIEDERICH Adriana
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 10
59 STASZULONEK Karolina
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
70 DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario
CHI D 10
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ
7 CANDREVA Greta
USA Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 AYDIN Emine Ipek
Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK
TUR D 8
58 CHORNIY Kateryna
KIEW
UKR V 15
39 NONIS Karen
AUS D 13
90 CHRISTENSEN Tabita
SJ FKTV Vordingborg
DEN V 15
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 SADOVA Dariia
Khmelnitskiy
UKR
23 ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia
Kharkiv
UKR Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 HAMM Orla
AUS D 12
42 VIZEU Victoria
SP CAP
BRA V 15
55 SA Madalena
CST
POR V 5
74 BERDIANU Ionela
MDA D 4
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS
15 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 POYSTI Laura
HFM
FIN D 10
50 WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
47 MBIIM Solene
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
82 GNJIDIC Lucija
CAFC Mladost
CRO D 12
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 YU Sihan
SSP
CHN
31 PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI D 9
34 ZOZULYA Christina
CAN V 15
63 DURAU Claudia
LPS Craiova
ROU V 15
66 GREUL Kerstin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 11
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 BUKI Lili
OMS-Tata
HUN
 
WASIAK Axelle
Flanders Fencing
BEL V 15
KECMAN Milica
MK Silni
SRB D 8
 
 
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
KAZ V 15
CHEN Baojin
CHN D 14
 
 
MUHARI Eszter
MTK
HUN V 15
ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia
KGZ D 5
 
 
JANELLI Zofia
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15
VIVEROS Montserrat
PAR D 14
 
 
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA V 15
KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL D 9
 
 
DYNER VILLA Karina
CRC D 5
LEUNG Kay Sze Karina
HKG V 15
 
 
VERMEULE Emily
USA V 15
SCETKO Patricija
Gintarine spaga
LTU D 4
 
 
GHICA Andrada
ACS Stesial
ROU D 7
JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles
COL V 15
 
 
LEONARD Ariane
CAN V 15
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE D 7
 
 
AGATH Thordis
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT D 6
BIELESZOVA Veronika
SC Praha
CZE V 15
 
 
VANDINGENEN Aube
Catena
BEL D 14
DEKANY Kinga
AVA
HUN V 15
 
 
TERAYAMA Tamaki
JPN D 14
FEIGIN Nicole
ISR V 15
 
 
AMER Mariam
EGY D 4
KIM Sohui
KOR V 15
 
 
LIM Taehee
KOR V 15
GRABHER Antonia
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 5
 
 
BEDDINGFIELD Claire
USA V 15
SAITO Hana
JPN D 8
 
 
BURSOVA Regina
Akademia sermu
SVK D 7
JAAKKOLA Outi
EM
FIN V 15
 
 
SHI Yuexin
CHN V 15
TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
 
 
LOMBARDI Marta
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA D 10
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
RUS V 15
 
 
GIORDANO Giorgia
BE FC Berlin Südwest
BRA D 12
KIM Subeen
KOR V 15
 
 
BARBIER Faustine
DOUAI CE
FRA V 12
LIAKHOVA Anna
RUS D 11
 
 
ZEBOUDJ Yousra
ALG D 8
LARA Valeria
MEX V 9
 
 
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
ONG Rebecca Jia Min
YMC
SGP D 11
 
 
TAKAHASHI Erika
JPN V 15
WANG Katherine
AUS D 10
 
 
STASZULONEK Karolina
Piast Gliwice
POL D 12
MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ V 15
 
 
CANDREVA Greta
USA D 10
CHORNIY Kateryna
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
CHRISTENSEN Tabita
SJ FKTV Vordingborg
DEN D 8
SADOVA Dariia
Khmelnitskiy
UKR V 15
 
 
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
VIZEU Victoria
SP CAP
BRA D 8
 
 
SA Madalena
CST
POR D 5
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
 
 
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG V 15
WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 8
 
 
MBIIM Solene
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 8
YU Sihan
SSP
CHN D 7
 
 
PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA V 15
ZOZULYA Christina
CAN D 14
 
 
DURAU Claudia
LPS Craiova
ROU D 9
BUKI Lili
OMS-Tata
HUN V 15
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | Table of 16

H | 8er Tableau

1 WASIAK Axelle
Flanders Fencing
BEL V 15
32 NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
KAZ D 14
17 MUHARI Eszter
MTK
HUN D 12
16 JANELLI Zofia
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15
9 KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA V 15
24 LEUNG Kay Sze Karina
HKG D 14
25 VERMEULE Emily
USA V 15
8 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles
COL D 5
5 LEONARD Ariane
CAN D 13
28 BIELESZOVA Veronika
SC Praha
CZE V 15
21 DEKANY Kinga
AVA
HUN V 15
12 FEIGIN Nicole
ISR D 11
13 KIM Sohui
KOR D 6
20 LIM Taehee
KOR V 15
29 BEDDINGFIELD Claire
USA V 15
4 JAAKKOLA Outi
EM
FIN D 12
3 SHI Yuexin
CHN D 10
30 BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
RUS V 14
19 KIM Subeen
KOR V 15
14 BARBIER Faustine
DOUAI CE
FRA D 9
11 LARA Valeria
MEX D 10
22 KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
27 TAKAHASHI Erika
JPN D 10
6 MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ V 15
7 CHORNIY Kateryna
KIEW
UKR V 15
26 SADOVA Dariia
Khmelnitskiy
UKR D 3
23 ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia
Kharkiv
UKR D 10
10 BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 11
15 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG V 15
18 MBIIM Solene
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA D 10
31 PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA V 15
2 BUKI Lili
OMS-Tata
HUN D 10
 
WASIAK Axelle
Flanders Fencing
BEL V 9
JANELLI Zofia
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 8
 
 
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA D 13
VERMEULE Emily
USA V 15
 
 
BIELESZOVA Veronika
SC Praha
CZE D 9
DEKANY Kinga
AVA
HUN V 15
 
 
LIM Taehee
KOR V 11
BEDDINGFIELD Claire
USA D 10
 
 
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
RUS D 12
KIM Subeen
KOR V 14
 
 
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE D 13
MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ V 15
 
 
CHORNIY Kateryna
KIEW
UKR D 12
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
 
 
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG V 11
PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA D 4
 
 
 
 
WASIAK Axelle
Flanders Fencing
BEL D 8
VERMEULE Emily
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEKANY Kinga
AVA
HUN D 12
LIM Taehee
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIM Subeen
KOR D 9
MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS D 11
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 VERMEULE Emily
USA V 15
4 LIM Taehee
KOR D 9
3 MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ D 10
2 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG V 15
 
VERMEULE Emily
USA D 13
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG V 15
 
back to top