2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee | female | U17 | Individual | Verona (ITA)

Date: 02.04.2018 10:22 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: RUZAVINA IanaCASARES Ignacio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LAT DOBKEVICA Marta
1
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 40.
NED JANS Linda
1 SC Den Bosch
2 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 4. 69.
FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla
1 HFM
3 D4 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 24 25 0.333 -1 5. 88.
COL JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 8.
HUN MUHARI Eszter
1 MTK
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 17.
SGP SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti
1 YMC
6 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 V5 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 105.
PHI CARADO Keona Rose
1
7 D2 D4 D2 D2 D0 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 119.
details
JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles   V 5 D 4   DOBKEVICA Marta R:
MUHARI Eszter   V 5 D 3   JANS Linda R:
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti   D 3 V 5   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
DOBKEVICA Marta   V 5 D 2   CARADO Keona Rose R:
JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles   V 5 D 3   MUHARI Eszter R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   D 4 V 5   JANS Linda R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 2 V 5   SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti R:
DOBKEVICA Marta   D 2 V 5   MUHARI Eszter R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   D 3 V 5   JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles R:
JANS Linda   V 5 D 3   SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 0 V 5   MUHARI Eszter R:
DOBKEVICA Marta   V 5 D 4   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti   D 3 V 5   JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles R:
JANS Linda   V 5 D 4   CARADO Keona Rose R:
MUHARI Eszter   V 5 D 3   RITAKALLIO Rilla R:
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti   D 3 V 5   DOBKEVICA Marta R:
JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles   V 5 D 3   JANS Linda R:
RITAKALLIO Rilla   V 5 D 2   CARADO Keona Rose R:
MUHARI Eszter   V 5 D 2   SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti R:
JANS Linda   D 3 V 5   DOBKEVICA Marta R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 2 V 5   JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: LIENDO JuanPASCUCCI Martina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP ONG Rebecca Jia Min
1 YMC
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 23 0.833 6 1. 22.
CRC DYNER VILLA Karina
1
2 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 40.
LTU SCETKO Patricija
1 Gintarine spaga
3 D4 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 89.
NED KROESE Katelijne
1 SC Amsterdam
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 67.
KAZ NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
1
5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 33.
SLO VANCEK Lucija
1
6 D4 D4 D1 V5 D3 D3 1 20 28 0.167 -8 7. 104.
BRA POLO Carolina
CMPR
7 D3 D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 93.
details
KROESE Katelijne   V 5 D 4   ONG Rebecca Jia Min R:
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya   D 3 V 5   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
VANCEK Lucija   D 1 V 5   SCETKO Patricija R:
ONG Rebecca Jia Min   V 5 D 3   POLO Carolina R:
KROESE Katelijne   D 1 V 5   NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya R:
SCETKO Patricija   D 4 V 5   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
POLO Carolina   V 5 D 3   VANCEK Lucija R:
ONG Rebecca Jia Min   V 5 D 3   NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya R:
SCETKO Patricija   D 3 V 5   KROESE Katelijne R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   V 5 D 4   VANCEK Lucija R:
POLO Carolina   D 2 V 5   NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya R:
ONG Rebecca Jia Min   V 5 D 4   SCETKO Patricija R:
VANCEK Lucija   V 5 D 3   KROESE Katelijne R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   V 5 D 1   POLO Carolina R:
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya   V 5 D 2   SCETKO Patricija R:
VANCEK Lucija   D 4 V 5   ONG Rebecca Jia Min R:
KROESE Katelijne   V 5 D 2   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
SCETKO Patricija   V 5 D 4   POLO Carolina R:
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya   V 5 D 3   VANCEK Lucija R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   D 4 V 5   ONG Rebecca Jia Min R:
POLO Carolina   V 5 D 4   KROESE Katelijne R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: DENZER BenjaminSASADA Ken-Ichi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED KERSKES Malika
1 s.v. Pallós
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 5. 67.
PAR VIVEROS Montserrat
1
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 15.
AUS NONIS Karen
1
3 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 39.
CHN CHEN Baojin
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 32.
LBN SALAMEH Nai
1
5 D4 D1 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 106.
BRA VIZEU Victoria
CAP
6 V5 D2 D4 V5 V3 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 4. 42.
LTU SENIUTAITE Aiste
1
7 D1 D1 D1 D1 D3 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 124.
details
CHEN Baojin   V 5 D 2   KERSKES Malika R:
SALAMEH Nai   D 1 V 5   VIVEROS Montserrat R:
VIZEU Victoria   D 4 V 5   NONIS Karen R:
KERSKES Malika   V 5 D 1   SENIUTAITE Aiste R:
CHEN Baojin   V 5 D 1   SALAMEH Nai R:
NONIS Karen   D 3 V 5   VIVEROS Montserrat R:
SENIUTAITE Aiste   D 2 V 5   VIZEU Victoria R:
KERSKES Malika   V 5 D 4   SALAMEH Nai R:
NONIS Karen   D 3 V 5   CHEN Baojin R:
VIVEROS Montserrat   V 5 D 2   VIZEU Victoria R:
SENIUTAITE Aiste   D 3 V 5   SALAMEH Nai R:
KERSKES Malika   D 4 V 5   NONIS Karen R:
VIZEU Victoria   V 5 D 4   CHEN Baojin R:
VIVEROS Montserrat   V 5 D 1   SENIUTAITE Aiste R:
SALAMEH Nai   D 2 V 5   NONIS Karen R:
VIZEU Victoria   V 5 D 2   KERSKES Malika R:
CHEN Baojin   D 3 V 5   VIVEROS Montserrat R:
NONIS Karen   V 5 D 1   SENIUTAITE Aiste R:
SALAMEH Nai   D 2 V 3   VIZEU Victoria R:
VIVEROS Montserrat   D 4 V 5   KERSKES Malika R:
SENIUTAITE Aiste   D 1 V 5   CHEN Baojin R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: CIVIERO AmbreKO Jong Hwan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN GUO Zi Shan
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 37.
BUL POPOVA Yana
1 Levski
2 D3 D0 V5 D3 D1 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 108.
POL KLASIK Alicja
1 RMKS Rybnik
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 56.
LTU BINGELYTE Grete
1
4 D0 D2 D3 D2 D1 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 121.
GER TEUBER Carolin
Heidenheimer SB
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 23 22 0.500 1 5. 62.
CHN SHI Yuexin
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 29 11 1.000 18 1. 3.
HUN DEKANY Kinga
1 AVA
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V4 D3 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 43.
details
BINGELYTE Grete   D 0 V 5   GUO Zi Shan R:
TEUBER Carolin   V 5 D 3   POPOVA Yana R:
SHI Yuexin   V 5 D 3   KLASIK Alicja R:
GUO Zi Shan   D 4 V 5   DEKANY Kinga R:
BINGELYTE Grete   D 2 V 5   TEUBER Carolin R:
KLASIK Alicja   V 5 D 0   POPOVA Yana R:
DEKANY Kinga   D 3 V 4   SHI Yuexin R:
GUO Zi Shan   V 5 D 3   TEUBER Carolin R:
KLASIK Alicja   V 5 D 3   BINGELYTE Grete R:
POPOVA Yana   D 1 V 5   SHI Yuexin R:
DEKANY Kinga   V 4 D 3   TEUBER Carolin R:
GUO Zi Shan   V 5 D 3   KLASIK Alicja R:
SHI Yuexin   V 5 D 1   BINGELYTE Grete R:
POPOVA Yana   D 2 V 5   DEKANY Kinga R:
TEUBER Carolin   V 5 D 3   KLASIK Alicja R:
SHI Yuexin   V 5 D 1   GUO Zi Shan R:
BINGELYTE Grete   D 2 V 5   POPOVA Yana R:
KLASIK Alicja   V 5 D 2   DEKANY Kinga R:
TEUBER Carolin   D 2 V 5   SHI Yuexin R:
POPOVA Yana   D 3 V 5   GUO Zi Shan R:
DEKANY Kinga   V 5 D 3   BINGELYTE Grete R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: MACHADO Miguel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IND AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi
1
1 D0 D4 D3 D1 D1 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 121.
POL STASZULONEK Karolina
1 Piast Gliwice
2 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D1 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 59.
MDA BERDIANU Ionela
1
3 V5 D1 V3 D3 V5 D1 3 18 25 0.500 -7 5. 74.
CHI DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario
1
4 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 70.
CHN YU Sihan
1 SSP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 17.
CZE VINCENCOVA Ester
1 SC Praha
6 V5 D4 D4 D4 D1 D4 1 22 26 0.167 -4 6. 101.
HUN BUKI Lili
1 OMS-Tata
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 2.
details
DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario   V 5 D 3   AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi R:
YU Sihan   V 5 D 4   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
VINCENCOVA Ester   D 4 V 5   BERDIANU Ionela R:
AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi   D 2 V 5   BUKI Lili R:
DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario   D 1 V 5   YU Sihan R:
BERDIANU Ionela   D 1 V 5   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
BUKI Lili   V 5 D 4   VINCENCOVA Ester R:
AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi   D 1 V 5   YU Sihan R:
BERDIANU Ionela   V 3 D 2   DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   V 5 D 4   VINCENCOVA Ester R:
BUKI Lili   V 5 D 3   YU Sihan R:
AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi   D 4 V 5   BERDIANU Ionela R:
VINCENCOVA Ester   D 4 V 5   DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   D 1 V 5   BUKI Lili R:
YU Sihan   V 5 D 3   BERDIANU Ionela R:
VINCENCOVA Ester   V 5 D 1   AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi R:
DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario   V 5 D 2   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
BERDIANU Ionela   D 1 V 5   BUKI Lili R:
YU Sihan   V 5 D 1   VINCENCOVA Ester R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   V 5 D 0   AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi R:
BUKI Lili   V 5 D 1   DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: MADR VilemCHUA Eugene Wee Hong

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KARAMPINI Eirini
1 IRIDA
1 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 2 21 21 0.333 0 6. 86.
SRB KECMAN Milica
1 MK Silni
2 V5 V5 D3 D4 D1 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 65.
GHA WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie
1
3 D0 D2 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 5 29 0.000 -24 7. 125.
POR ALVIM Maria
1 CST
4 V4 V5 V4 D3 D1 D1 3 18 23 0.500 -5 5. 72.
GER FRIEDERICH Adriana
OFC Bonn
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 37.
BEL WASIAK Axelle
1 Flanders Fencing
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
UKR CHORNIY Kateryna
1 KIEW
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 23 19 0.500 4 3. 58.
details
ALVIM Maria   V 4 D 3   KARAMPINI Eirini R:
FRIEDERICH Adriana   V 5 D 4   KECMAN Milica R:
WASIAK Axelle   V 5 D 0   WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie R:
KARAMPINI Eirini   D 3 V 5   CHORNIY Kateryna R:
ALVIM Maria   D 3 V 5   FRIEDERICH Adriana R:
WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie   D 2 V 5   KECMAN Milica R:
CHORNIY Kateryna   D 4 V 5   WASIAK Axelle R:
KARAMPINI Eirini   V 5 D 2   FRIEDERICH Adriana R:
WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie   D 2 V 4   ALVIM Maria R:
KECMAN Milica   D 1 V 5   WASIAK Axelle R:
CHORNIY Kateryna   D 1 V 5   FRIEDERICH Adriana R:
KARAMPINI Eirini   V 5 D 0   WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie R:
WASIAK Axelle   V 5 D 1   ALVIM Maria R:
KECMAN Milica   V 5 D 3   CHORNIY Kateryna R:
FRIEDERICH Adriana   V 5 D 1   WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie R:
WASIAK Axelle   V 5 D 2   KARAMPINI Eirini R:
ALVIM Maria   V 5 D 3   KECMAN Milica R:
WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie   D 0 V 5   CHORNIY Kateryna R:
FRIEDERICH Adriana   D 3 V 5   WASIAK Axelle R:
KECMAN Milica   V 5 D 3   KARAMPINI Eirini R:
CHORNIY Kateryna   V 5 D 1   ALVIM Maria R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: KHASANOVA Aida

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN SAITO Hana
1
1 V5 D4 V4 V5 V5 D3 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 36.
GER GREUL Kerstin
TSF Ditzingen
2 D3 D1 V4 V5 V3 D3 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 66.
FIN JAAKKOLA Outi
1 EM
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 29 12 1.000 17 1. 4.
ALG GUEHAM Maroua
1
4 D2 D0 D4 V5 D4 D3 1 18 25 0.167 -7 6. 103.
ARG PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina
1
5 D3 D1 D1 D2 D3 D0 0 10 28 0.000 -18 7. 120.
IRL KILIMTGIS Sophia
1
6 D3 D3 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 94.
BEL VANDINGENEN Aube
1 Catena
7 V4 V5 D2 V5 V3 V5 5 24 15 0.833 9 2. 21.
details
GUEHAM Maroua   D 2 V 4   SAITO Hana R:
PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina   D 1 V 5   GREUL Kerstin R:
KILIMTGIS Sophia   D 0 V 4   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
SAITO Hana   D 3 V 4   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
GUEHAM Maroua   V 5 D 2   PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   V 5 D 1   GREUL Kerstin R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   V 5 D 1   KILIMTGIS Sophia R:
SAITO Hana   V 5 D 3   PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   V 5 D 4   GUEHAM Maroua R:
GREUL Kerstin   V 3 D 3   KILIMTGIS Sophia R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   V 3 D 0   PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina R:
SAITO Hana   D 4 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
KILIMTGIS Sophia   V 5 D 4   GUEHAM Maroua R:
GREUL Kerstin   D 3 V 5   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina   D 1 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
KILIMTGIS Sophia   D 3 V 5   SAITO Hana R:
GUEHAM Maroua   D 0 V 4   GREUL Kerstin R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   V 5 D 2   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina   D 3 V 5   KILIMTGIS Sophia R:
GREUL Kerstin   D 3 V 5   SAITO Hana R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   V 5 D 3   GUEHAM Maroua R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: WITKOWSKI AndrzejALY Sherif

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GIORDANO Giorgia
FC Berlin Südwest
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 19.
GRE TSIRONI Anna
1 L.O.VARIS
2 D4 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 25 25 0.333 0 4. 85.
AUT AGATH Thordis
KAC Klagenfurt
3 D4 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 92.
GBR TAYLOR Eleanor
1 Bedford FC
4 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 43.
KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 6.
AUS HAMM Orla
1
6 D3 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 25 26 0.333 -1 5. 87.
LBN ABOU JAOUDE Marie Joe
1
7 D2 D1 D3 D1 D1 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 121.
details
TAYLOR Eleanor   D 1 V 5   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
MURIDOVA Tamila   V 5 D 4   TSIRONI Anna R:
HAMM Orla   V 5 D 3   AGATH Thordis R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   V 5 D 2   ABOU JAOUDE Marie Joe R:
TAYLOR Eleanor   D 3 V 5   MURIDOVA Tamila R:
AGATH Thordis   V 5 D 4   TSIRONI Anna R:
ABOU JAOUDE Marie Joe   D 3 V 5   HAMM Orla R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   D 4 V 5   MURIDOVA Tamila R:
AGATH Thordis   D 3 V 5   TAYLOR Eleanor R:
TSIRONI Anna   V 5 D 4   HAMM Orla R:
ABOU JAOUDE Marie Joe   D 1 V 5   MURIDOVA Tamila R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   V 5 D 4   AGATH Thordis R:
HAMM Orla   D 4 V 5   TAYLOR Eleanor R:
TSIRONI Anna   V 5 D 1   ABOU JAOUDE Marie Joe R:
MURIDOVA Tamila   V 5 D 1   AGATH Thordis R:
HAMM Orla   D 3 V 5   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
TAYLOR Eleanor   V 5 D 3   TSIRONI Anna R:
AGATH Thordis   V 5 D 3   ABOU JAOUDE Marie Joe R:
MURIDOVA Tamila   V 5 D 4   HAMM Orla R:
TSIRONI Anna   D 4 V 5   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
ABOU JAOUDE Marie Joe   D 1 V 5   TAYLOR Eleanor R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: SAKHVADZE DavidCANTIN Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS LIAKHOVA Anna
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 2. 14.
ROU DURAU Claudia
1 LPS Craiova
2 D3 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 62.
AUS WANG Katherine
1
3 D3 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 22 28 0.333 -6 5. 91.
IRL SLATER Charlotte
1
4 D0 D3 D4 D2 D3 V5 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 107.
ITA LOMBARDI Marta
1 CUS Pavia Scherma
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 35.
ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 11.
SGP SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah
1 SSP
7 D1 D1 D4 D4 D1 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 117.
details
SLATER Charlotte   D 0 V 5   LIAKHOVA Anna R:
LOMBARDI Marta   V 5 D 1   DURAU Claudia R:
ZEBOUDJ Yousra   V 5 D 2   WANG Katherine R:
LIAKHOVA Anna   V 5 D 1   SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah R:
SLATER Charlotte   D 2 V 5   LOMBARDI Marta R:
WANG Katherine   D 3 V 5   DURAU Claudia R:
SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah   D 2 V 5   ZEBOUDJ Yousra R:
LIAKHOVA Anna   V 5 D 1   LOMBARDI Marta R:
WANG Katherine   V 5 D 4   SLATER Charlotte R:
DURAU Claudia   D 4 V 5   ZEBOUDJ Yousra R:
SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah   D 1 V 5   LOMBARDI Marta R:
LIAKHOVA Anna   V 5 D 3   WANG Katherine R:
ZEBOUDJ Yousra   V 5 D 3   SLATER Charlotte R:
DURAU Claudia   V 5 D 1   SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah R:
LOMBARDI Marta   V 5 D 4   WANG Katherine R:
ZEBOUDJ Yousra   V 5 D 4   LIAKHOVA Anna R:
SLATER Charlotte   D 3 V 5   DURAU Claudia R:
WANG Katherine   V 5 D 4   SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah R:
LOMBARDI Marta   D 4 V 5   ZEBOUDJ Yousra R:
DURAU Claudia   D 3 V 5   LIAKHOVA Anna R:
SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah   D 4 V 5   SLATER Charlotte R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: RANZA Giuliano

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 15.
POR CARAPUCO Constanca
1
2 D1 D4 D0 D1 D1 V5 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 109.
EGY HAFEZ Nour
1
3 D2 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 18 24 0.500 -6 5. 73.
ROU GHICA Andrada
1 ACS Stesial
4 D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 56.
AUT GRABHER Antonia
FTS Dornbirn
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 20.
CAN ZOZULYA Christina
1
6 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 34.
ECU ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne
1
7 D2 D4 D1 D3 D4 D4 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 111.
details
GHICA Andrada   D 2 V 5   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan R:
GRABHER Antonia   V 5 D 1   CARAPUCO Constanca R:
ZOZULYA Christina   V 5 D 1   HAFEZ Nour R:
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   V 5 D 2   ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne R:
GHICA Andrada   D 3 V 5   GRABHER Antonia R:
HAFEZ Nour   V 5 D 4   CARAPUCO Constanca R:
ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne   D 4 V 5   ZOZULYA Christina R:
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   D 4 V 5   GRABHER Antonia R:
HAFEZ Nour   V 5 D 4   GHICA Andrada R:
CARAPUCO Constanca   D 1 V 5   ZOZULYA Christina R:
ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne   D 4 V 5   GRABHER Antonia R:
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   V 5 D 2   HAFEZ Nour R:
ZOZULYA Christina   D 2 V 5   GHICA Andrada R:
CARAPUCO Constanca   V 5 D 4   ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne R:
GRABHER Antonia   V 5 D 0   HAFEZ Nour R:
ZOZULYA Christina   D 3 V 5   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan R:
GHICA Andrada   V 5 D 0   CARAPUCO Constanca R:
HAFEZ Nour   V 5 D 1   ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne R:
GRABHER Antonia   D 1 V 5   ZOZULYA Christina R:
CARAPUCO Constanca   D 1 V 5   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan R:
ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne   D 3 V 5   GHICA Andrada R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: KOVRIJNYKH AndreiMARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SVK BURSOVA Regina
1 Akademia sermu
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 61.
HKG LEE Lok Man Tracy
1
2 D3 D3 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 22 28 0.167 -6 7. 102.
TUR AYDIN Emine Ipek
1 Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 D2 3 19 24 0.500 -5 5. 71.
DEN CHRISTENSEN Tabita
FKTV Vordingborg
4 D1 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 90.
CAN LEONARD Ariane
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 5.
CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina
1 SC Praha
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 64.
GRE RODOPOULOU Nefeli
1 IRIDA
7 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 2. 60.
details
CHRISTENSEN Tabita   D 1 V 5   BURSOVA Regina R:
LEONARD Ariane   V 5 D 3   LEE Lok Man Tracy R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 2   AYDIN Emine Ipek R:
BURSOVA Regina   V 5 D 4   RODOPOULOU Nefeli R:
CHRISTENSEN Tabita   D 2 V 5   LEONARD Ariane R:
AYDIN Emine Ipek   V 5 D 3   LEE Lok Man Tracy R:
RODOPOULOU Nefeli   V 5 D 3   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
BURSOVA Regina   D 3 V 5   LEONARD Ariane R:
AYDIN Emine Ipek   V 5 D 4   CHRISTENSEN Tabita R:
LEE Lok Man Tracy   V 5 D 3   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
RODOPOULOU Nefeli   D 4 V 5   LEONARD Ariane R:
BURSOVA Regina   D 2 V 5   AYDIN Emine Ipek R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 4   CHRISTENSEN Tabita R:
LEE Lok Man Tracy   D 4 V 5   RODOPOULOU Nefeli R:
LEONARD Ariane   V 5 D 0   AYDIN Emine Ipek R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 4   BURSOVA Regina R:
CHRISTENSEN Tabita   V 5 D 4   LEE Lok Man Tracy R:
AYDIN Emine Ipek   D 2 V 5   RODOPOULOU Nefeli R:
LEONARD Ariane   V 5 D 4   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
LEE Lok Man Tracy   D 3 V 5   BURSOVA Regina R:
RODOPOULOU Nefeli   D 2 V 5   CHRISTENSEN Tabita R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KGZ ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia
1
1 V5 V5 / V5 D4 D3 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 48.
IND LODHA Priyanka Hemant
1
2 D2 D2 / D4 D1 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 114.
MEX LARA Valeria
1
3 D3 V5 / V5 D1 V5 3 19 20 0.600 -1 4. 54.
COD LOSO Anna
1
4 / / / / / / did not start
THA VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn
1
5 D2 V5 D4 / D2 D3 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 98.
USA CANDREVA Greta
1
6 V5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 7.
FRA MBIIM Solene
LEVALLOIS
7 V5 V5 D4 / V5 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 2. 47.
details
LOSO Anna   -- --   ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia R:
VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn   V 5 D 4   LODHA Priyanka Hemant R:
CANDREVA Greta   V 5 D 1   LARA Valeria R:
ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia   D 3 V 5   MBIIM Solene R:
LOSO Anna   -- --   VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn R:
LARA Valeria   V 5 D 2   LODHA Priyanka Hemant R:
MBIIM Solene   D 4 V 5   CANDREVA Greta R:
ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia   V 5 D 2   VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn R:
LARA Valeria   -- --   LOSO Anna R:
LODHA Priyanka Hemant   D 1 V 5   CANDREVA Greta R:
MBIIM Solene   V 5 D 3   VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn R:
ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia   V 5 D 3   LARA Valeria R:
CANDREVA Greta   -- --   LOSO Anna R:
LODHA Priyanka Hemant   D 2 V 5   MBIIM Solene R:
VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn   D 4 V 5   LARA Valeria R:
CANDREVA Greta   V 5 D 4   ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia R:
LOSO Anna   -- --   LODHA Priyanka Hemant R:
LARA Valeria   V 5 D 4   MBIIM Solene R:
VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn   D 2 V 5   CANDREVA Greta R:
LODHA Priyanka Hemant   D 2 V 5   ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia R:
MBIIM Solene   -- --   LOSO Anna R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
COD TSIMBA Myrose
1
1 / / / / / / did not start
EGY AMER Mariam
1
2 / V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 18 1.000 7 1. 13.
FIN POYSTI Laura
1 HFM
3 / D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 19 22 0.400 -3 5. 79.
HKG LEUNG Kay Sze Karina
1
4 / D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 24.
CRO LUSIC Helena
1
5 / D3 D4 D0 D1 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 115.
EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
1 En Garde Haapsalu
6 / D3 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 77.
KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal
1
7 / D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 22 20 0.400 2 3. 76.
details
LEUNG Kay Sze Karina   -- --   TSIMBA Myrose R:
LUSIC Helena   D 3 V 5   AMER Mariam R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   D 3 V 5   POYSTI Laura R:
TSIMBA Myrose   -- --   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
LEUNG Kay Sze Karina   V 5 D 0   LUSIC Helena R:
POYSTI Laura   D 4 V 5   AMER Mariam R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   D 4 V 5   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
TSIMBA Myrose   -- --   LUSIC Helena R:
POYSTI Laura   D 2 V 5   LEUNG Kay Sze Karina R:
AMER Mariam   V 5 D 3   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   V 5 D 2   LUSIC Helena R:
TSIMBA Myrose   -- --   POYSTI Laura R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   D 4 V 5   LEUNG Kay Sze Karina R:
AMER Mariam   V 5 D 4   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
LUSIC Helena   D 4 V 5   POYSTI Laura R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   -- --   TSIMBA Myrose R:
LEUNG Kay Sze Karina   D 4 V 5   AMER Mariam R:
POYSTI Laura   D 3 V 5   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
LUSIC Helena   D 1 V 5   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
AMER Mariam   -- --   TSIMBA Myrose R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   D 4 V 5   LEUNG Kay Sze Karina R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: ARMATA GaspareVALIYEV Fikrat

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO GNJIDIC Lucija
1 CAFC Mladost
1 V4 D2 D2 V5 D2 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 82.
KOR KIM Subeen
1
2 D3 V5 D1 V4 D1 2 14 20 0.400 -6 5. 83.
RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
1
3 V5 D3 V5 V4 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 30.
USA VERMEULE Emily
1
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 24.
EST SKOBLOV Sandra
1 IREM
5 D0 D3 D3 D3 D4 0 13 23 0.000 -10 6. 110.
ISR GALPER Eva
1 Maccabi Jerusalem
6 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 48.
details
KIM Subeen   D 3 V 4   GNJIDIC Lucija R:
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen   V 5 D 4   VERMEULE Emily R:
SKOBLOV Sandra   D 4 V 5   GALPER Eva R:
GNJIDIC Lucija   D 2 V 5   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:
GALPER Eva   V 5 D 1   KIM Subeen R:
VERMEULE Emily   V 5 D 3   SKOBLOV Sandra R:
GALPER Eva   V 5 D 2   GNJIDIC Lucija R:
SKOBLOV Sandra   D 3 V 4   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:
KIM Subeen   D 1 V 5   VERMEULE Emily R:
GNJIDIC Lucija   V 5 D 0   SKOBLOV Sandra R:
VERMEULE Emily   V 5 D 4   GALPER Eva R:
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen   D 3 V 5   KIM Subeen R:
VERMEULE Emily   V 5 D 2   GNJIDIC Lucija R:
KIM Subeen   V 4 D 3   SKOBLOV Sandra R:
GALPER Eva   D 3 V 5   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: PIERUCCI Simona

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR FEIGIN Nicole
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 12.
RSA DE JAGER Mone
VASK Bloemfontein
2 D1 D3 D4 D3 D2 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 112.
POL JANELLI Zofia
1 KS Szpada Wroclaw
3 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 19 22 0.400 -3 5. 79.
SWE WRAMNER Natalie
GoFK Visby
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 50.
KOR KIM Sohui
1
5 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 52.
FRA BARBIER Faustine
1 DOUAI CE
6 D2 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 78.
details
DE JAGER Mone   D 1 V 5   FEIGIN Nicole R:
JANELLI Zofia   D 2 V 5   WRAMNER Natalie R:
KIM Sohui   V 5 D 2   BARBIER Faustine R:
FEIGIN Nicole   V 5 D 4   JANELLI Zofia R:
BARBIER Faustine   V 5 D 2   DE JAGER Mone R:
WRAMNER Natalie   V 5 D 1   KIM Sohui R:
BARBIER Faustine   D 2 V 5   FEIGIN Nicole R:
KIM Sohui   V 5 D 3   JANELLI Zofia R:
DE JAGER Mone   D 4 V 5   WRAMNER Natalie R:
FEIGIN Nicole   V 5 D 4   KIM Sohui R:
WRAMNER Natalie   D 3 V 5   BARBIER Faustine R:
JANELLI Zofia   V 5 D 3   DE JAGER Mone R:
WRAMNER Natalie   D 3 V 5   FEIGIN Nicole R:
DE JAGER Mone   D 3 V 5   KIM Sohui R:
BARBIER Faustine   D 4 V 5   JANELLI Zofia R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS BEKMURZOVA Iana
1
1 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 5 23 11 1.000 12 1. 10.
BEL BEKEN Solane
1
2 D3 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 99.
ALG LAGGOUNE Hanane
1
3 D2 D3 D0 D3 D1 0 9 21 0.000 -12 6. 113.
GBR FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor
1 Plymouth FC
4 D4 V5 V3 D4 D2 2 18 15 0.400 3 4. 75.
POR SA Madalena
1 CST
5 D1 V2 V5 V5 D0 3 13 18 0.600 -5 3. 55.
UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia
1 Kharkiv
6 D1 V5 V5 V3 V5 4 19 9 0.800 10 2. 23.
details
BEKEN Solane   D 3 V 5   BEKMURZOVA Iana R:
LAGGOUNE Hanane   D 0 V 3   FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor R:
SA Madalena   D 0 V 5   ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia R:
BEKMURZOVA Iana   V 3 D 2   LAGGOUNE Hanane R:
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 1   BEKEN Solane R:
FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor   D 4 V 5   SA Madalena R:
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia   D 1 V 5   BEKMURZOVA Iana R:
SA Madalena   V 5 D 3   LAGGOUNE Hanane R:
BEKEN Solane   D 2 V 5   FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor R:
BEKMURZOVA Iana   V 5 D 1   SA Madalena R:
FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor   D 2 V 3   ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia R:
LAGGOUNE Hanane   D 3 V 5   BEKEN Solane R:
FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor   D 4 V 5   BEKMURZOVA Iana R:
BEKEN Solane   D 1 V 2   SA Madalena R:
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 1   LAGGOUNE Hanane R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: BEN CHAABENE IhebNGUYEN Le Ba Quang

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR LIM Taehee
1
1 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 3. 45.
CHI CIFUENTES Ignacia
1
2 D1 D3 D2 D2 V5 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 100.
ISR BOGDANOV Adele
1 Maccabi Maalot
3 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 81.
ITA PIZZINI Alessia
1 CDS Ravennate
4 V5 V5 V5 V3 D2 4 20 15 0.800 5 2. 31.
USA BEDDINGFIELD Claire
1
5 V4 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 1. 29.
GBR LOUIS Avery
1
6 D2 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 18 22 0.200 -4 5. 96.
details
CIFUENTES Ignacia   D 1 V 5   LIM Taehee R:
BOGDANOV Adele   D 2 V 5   PIZZINI Alessia R:
BEDDINGFIELD Claire   V 5 D 4   LOUIS Avery R:
LIM Taehee   V 5 D 3   BOGDANOV Adele R:
LOUIS Avery   D 4 V 5   CIFUENTES Ignacia R:
PIZZINI Alessia   V 3 D 2   BEDDINGFIELD Claire R:
LOUIS Avery   D 2 V 5   LIM Taehee R:
BEDDINGFIELD Claire   V 5 D 3   BOGDANOV Adele R:
CIFUENTES Ignacia   D 2 V 5   PIZZINI Alessia R:
LIM Taehee   D 3 V 4   BEDDINGFIELD Claire R:
PIZZINI Alessia   D 2 V 5   LOUIS Avery R:
BOGDANOV Adele   V 5 D 3   CIFUENTES Ignacia R:
PIZZINI Alessia   V 5 D 4   LIM Taehee R:
CIFUENTES Ignacia   D 2 V 5   BEDDINGFIELD Claire R:
LOUIS Avery   D 3 V 5   BOGDANOV Adele R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: RIAD NabilDYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR ERMAN Lal
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
1 D3 D0 D3 D3 D0 0 9 24 0.000 -15 6. 116.
CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika
1 SC Praha
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 28.
JPN TERAYAMA Tamaki
1
3 V5 D1 V5 D4 V4 3 19 17 0.600 2 4. 53.
AUT ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea
FTS Dornbirn
4 V5 D3 D4 D4 D2 1 18 23 0.200 -5 5. 97.
ROU LEONTE Mihaela
1 CSS Quarto Buc
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 21 0.600 2 3. 51.
UKR SADOVA Dariia
1 Khmelnitskiy
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 26.
details
BIELESZOVA Veronika   V 4 D 3   ERMAN Lal R:
TERAYAMA Tamaki   V 5 D 4   ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea R:
LEONTE Mihaela   D 4 V 5   SADOVA Dariia R:
ERMAN Lal   D 0 V 5   TERAYAMA Tamaki R:
SADOVA Dariia   V 5 D 4   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea   D 4 V 5   LEONTE Mihaela R:
SADOVA Dariia   V 5 D 0   ERMAN Lal R:
LEONTE Mihaela   V 5 D 4   TERAYAMA Tamaki R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   V 5 D 3   ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea R:
ERMAN Lal   D 3 V 5   LEONTE Mihaela R:
ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea   D 2 V 5   SADOVA Dariia R:
TERAYAMA Tamaki   D 1 V 5   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea   V 5 D 3   ERMAN Lal R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   V 5 D 4   LEONTE Mihaela R:
SADOVA Dariia   D 3 V 4   TERAYAMA Tamaki R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Mon 08:30 | Referee: GEROSSIDERIS EfstathiosKOSA Miklos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
1 ASDGS Pietro Giannone
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 9.
JPN TAKAHASHI Erika
1
2 D4 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 26.
FRA KELLER Camille
ST AVOLD MJC
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 46.
EGY GAAFAR Rodaina
1
4 D1 D1 D1 D3 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 118.
EST GLINKIN Karol-Liina
1 Tallinna Mook
5 D1 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 14 21 0.400 -7 4. 84.
SUI GABUTTI Emilie
1 SAL Lugano
6 D4 D4 D3 V5 D3 1 19 22 0.200 -3 5. 95.
details
TAKAHASHI Erika   D 4 V 5   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria R:
KELLER Camille   V 5 D 1   GAAFAR Rodaina R:
GLINKIN Karol-Liina   V 5 D 3   GABUTTI Emilie R:
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria   V 5 D 3   KELLER Camille R:
GABUTTI Emilie   D 4 V 5   TAKAHASHI Erika R:
GAAFAR Rodaina   D 3 V 5   GLINKIN Karol-Liina R:
GABUTTI Emilie   D 4 V 5   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria R:
GLINKIN Karol-Liina   D 2 V 5   KELLER Camille R:
TAKAHASHI Erika   V 5 D 1   GAAFAR Rodaina R:
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria   V 5 D 1   GLINKIN Karol-Liina R:
GAAFAR Rodaina   D 2 V 5   GABUTTI Emilie R:
KELLER Camille   D 3 V 4   TAKAHASHI Erika R:
GAAFAR Rodaina   D 1 V 5   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria R:
TAKAHASHI Erika   V 5 D 1   GLINKIN Karol-Liina R:
GABUTTI Emilie   D 3 V 5   KELLER Camille R: