2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee | female | U17 | Individual | Verona (ITA)

Date: 02.04.2018 10:22 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 BEL WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
2 HUN BUKI Lili OMS-Tata 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 CHN SHI Yuexin 6 6 29 11 1,000 18  
4 FIN JAAKKOLA Outi EM 6 6 29 12 1,000 17  
5 CAN LEONARD Ariane 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
6 KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
7 USA CANDREVA Greta 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
8 COL JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
9 ITA KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
10 RUS BEKMURZOVA Iana 5 5 23 11 1,000 12  
11 ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
12 ISR FEIGIN Nicole 5 5 25 14 1,000 11  
13 EGY AMER Mariam 5 5 25 18 1,000 7  
14 RUS LIAKHOVA Anna 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
15 PAR VIVEROS Montserrat 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
15 HKG HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
17 HUN MUHARI Eszter MTK 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
17 CHN YU Sihan SSP 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
19 BRA GIORDANO Giorgia BE FC Berlin Südwest 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
20 AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
21 BEL VANDINGENEN Aube Catena 5 6 24 15 0,833 9  
22 SGP ONG Rebecca Jia Min YMC 5 6 29 23 0,833 6  
23 UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv 4 5 19 9 0,800 10  
24 HKG LEUNG Kay Sze Karina 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
24 USA VERMEULE Emily 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
26 UKR SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
26 JPN TAKAHASHI Erika 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
28 CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
29 USA BEDDINGFIELD Claire 4 5 21 15 0,800 6  
30 RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
31 ITA PIZZINI Alessia CDS Ravennate 4 5 20 15 0,800 5  
32 CHN CHEN Baojin 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
33 KAZ NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
34 CAN ZOZULYA Christina 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
35 ITA LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
36 JPN SAITO Hana 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
37 CAN GUO Zi Shan 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
37 GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
39 AUS NONIS Karen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
40 LAT DOBKEVICA Marta 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
40 CRC DYNER VILLA Karina 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
42 BRA VIZEU Victoria SP CAP 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
43 HUN DEKANY Kinga AVA 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
43 GBR TAYLOR Eleanor Bedford FC 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
45 KOR LIM Taehee 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
46 FRA KELLER Camille 17 ST AVOLD MJC 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
47 FRA MBIIM Solene 28 LEVALLOIS 3 5 23 18 0,600 5  
48 KGZ ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
48 ISR GALPER Eva Maccabi Jerusalem 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
50 SWE WRAMNER Natalie ST GoFK Visby 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
51 ROU LEONTE Mihaela CSS Quarto Buc 3 5 23 21 0,600 2  
52 KOR KIM Sohui 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
53 JPN TERAYAMA Tamaki 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
54 MEX LARA Valeria 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
55 POR SA Madalena CST 3 5 13 18 0,600 -5  
56 POL KLASIK Alicja RMKS Rybnik 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
56 ROU GHICA Andrada ACS Stesial 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
58 UKR CHORNIY Kateryna KIEW 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
59 POL STASZULONEK Karolina Piast Gliwice 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
60 GRE RODOPOULOU Nefeli IRIDA 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
61 SVK BURSOVA Regina Akademia sermu 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
62 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
62 ROU DURAU Claudia LPS Craiova 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
64 CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina SC Praha 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
65 SRB KECMAN Milica MK Silni 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
66 GER GREUL Kerstin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
67 NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
67 NED KERSKES Malika s.v. Pallós 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
69 NED JANS Linda SC Den Bosch 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
70 CHI DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
71 TUR AYDIN Emine Ipek Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
72 POR ALVIM Maria CST 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
73 EGY HAFEZ Nour 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6  
74 MDA BERDIANU Ionela 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
75 GBR FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor Plymouth FC 2 5 18 15 0,400 3  
76 KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2 5 22 20 0,400 2  
77 EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
78 FRA BARBIER Faustine DOUAI CE 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
79 FIN POYSTI Laura HFM 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
79 POL JANELLI Zofia KS Szpada Wroclaw 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
81 ISR BOGDANOV Adele Maccabi Maalot 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
82 CRO GNJIDIC Lucija CAFC Mladost 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3  
83 KOR KIM Subeen 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6  
84 EST GLINKIN Karol-Liina Tallinna Mook 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7  
85 GRE TSIRONI Anna L.O.VARIS 2 6 25 25 0,333 0  
86 GRE KARAMPINI Eirini IRIDA 2 6 21 21 0,333 0  
87 AUS HAMM Orla 2 6 25 26 0,333 -1  
88 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla HFM 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
89 LTU SCETKO Patricija Gintarine spaga 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
90 DEN CHRISTENSEN Tabita SJ FKTV Vordingborg 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
91 AUS WANG Katherine 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
92 AUT AGATH Thordis KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
93 BRA POLO Carolina PR CMPR 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
94 IRL KILIMTGIS Sophia 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
95 SUI GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano 1 5 19 22 0,200 -3  
96 GBR LOUIS Avery 1 5 18 22 0,200 -4  
97 AUT ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea VA FTS Dornbirn 1 5 18 23 0,200 -5  
98 THA VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
99 BEL BEKEN Solane 1 5 12 20 0,200 -8  
100 CHI CIFUENTES Ignacia 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
101 CZE VINCENCOVA Ester SC Praha 1 6 22 26 0,167 -4  
102 HKG LEE Lok Man Tracy 1 6 22 28 0,167 -6  
103 ALG GUEHAM Maroua 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7  
104 SLO VANCEK Lucija 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
105 SGP SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti YMC 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
106 LBN SALAMEH Nai 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
107 IRL SLATER Charlotte 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
108 BUL POPOVA Yana Levski 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
109 POR CARAPUCO Constanca 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
110 EST SKOBLOV Sandra IREM 0 5 13 23 0,000 -10  
111 ECU ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
112 RSA DE JAGER Mone FS VASK Bloemfontein 0 5 13 25 0,000 -12  
113 ALG LAGGOUNE Hanane 0 5 9 21 0,000 -12  
114 IND LODHA Priyanka Hemant 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
115 CRO LUSIC Helena 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
116 TUR ERMAN Lal Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 0 5 9 24 0,000 -15  
117 SGP SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah SSP 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
118 EGY GAAFAR Rodaina 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
119 PHI CARADO Keona Rose 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
120 ARG PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina 0 6 10 28 0,000 -18  
121 LTU BINGELYTE Grete 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
121 IND AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
121 LBN ABOU JAOUDE Marie Joe 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
124 LTU SENIUTAITE Aiste 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
125 GHA WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie 0 6 5 29 0,000 -24  
9999 COD LOSO Anna 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 COD TSIMBA Myrose 0 0 0 0 0,000   F