2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 08.04.2018 10:30 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 USA TIEU May USA 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
2 JPN UENO Yuka 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
3 ITA MEMOLI Claudia 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
4 POL LAWSKA Magdalena Wroclawianie 5 5 25 4 1,000 21
5 HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 6 6 29 11 1,000 18
6 JPN TOSA Yukino 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
7 RUS PETROVA Elena National team 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
8 HKG KO Christelle Joy 6 6 28 11 1,000 17
9 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
10 FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
11 CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
12 USA DEVORE Delphine 5 6 29 7 0,833 22
13 ROU CANDESCU Rebeca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
14 ITA FAVARETTO Martina 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
15 FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
16 VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
17 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
18 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
19 POR CARIDE Marta SCP 5 6 25 11 0,833 14
20 RUS BIKBULATOVA Adelina National team 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
21 ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
22 LAT SOLODKIHA Jekaterina Rigas 3. BJSS 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
23 USA SCRUGGS Lauren 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
24 CAN CAULFIELD Jane 5 6 23 12 0,833 11
25 HUN KALOCSAI Virag Torekves 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
26 UKR KRYVONOS Mariya 5 6 23 16 0,833 7
27 SGP LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen Z Fencing 4 5 24 9 0,800 15
28 CAN CAO Ying 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
29 GBR HOME Amy 4 5 20 11 0,800 9
30 CRO BLAZIC Dorja MK Rapir 4 5 20 13 0,800 7
31 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 19 15 0,800 4
32 PHI CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 4 6 23 10 0,667 13
33 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
34 KOR HONG Sein 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
35 CHN FU Yingying 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
36 CHN HUANG Qianqian 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
37 AUS SALMAS Giorgia 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
38 UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
39 KOR KIM Sieun 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
40 SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
41 HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
42 IRL CLARKE Genevieve 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
43 JPN HABASHITA Kanna 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
44 POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
45 SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin YMC 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
46 RUS RASSOLOVA Valeriya National team 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
47 GBR GRANVILLE Bronwen Bath Sword Club 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
48 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 5 22 21 0,600 1
49 NZL MAY Chantelle 3 5 15 18 0,600 -3
50 ISR EROS Nikol Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
51 HKG WU Sophia 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
52 SRB GOLIC Teodora MK Omladinac 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
53 EGY HANY Noha 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
54 TUN AFI Sarra 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
55 CHN SONG Yue Vango Fencing 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
56 AUS LUKINS Tianji 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
57 NZL JACOB Lena 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
58 TUR TASDELEN Melike Kocaeli GSK 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
59 CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
60 VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
61 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
62 COL ESCOBAR Geraldine 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
63 CZE KOCOUROVA Adela Sokol Brno 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1
64 GBR NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe Sheffield Buccaneers 2 5 13 16 0,400 -3
65 ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia BRUAY USO 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
66 ROU VASILE Karina ACS Balestra 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5
67 THA DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 2 5 13 18 0,400 -5
68 MAS AHMAD PUAD Umaira Saqeef 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6
69 SGP CHAN Denyse Wan Jing Z Fencing 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7
70 KOR JI Celine 2 6 24 21 0,333 3
71 CAN MAK Tinney 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
72 FIN HAUTALA Eva OMS 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
73 POR DIMAS Constanca GCP 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2
74 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
75 TPE CHANG Hsin 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
76 BRA CALAZANS Talia RS GNU 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
77 DEN OLSTROEM Stine Bank SD VFK Varde 1969 2 6 15 21 0,333 -6
78 AUS JESSUP Krystal 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
79 MEX CARMONA Arantza 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
80 ISR DRUCK Lior Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
81 LAT MASLOBOJEVA Emilija Florete 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
82 POL MURAWSKA Karolina UKS Atena Gdansk 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8
83 MAS AHMAD PUAD Amirah Sofea 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
84 BUL MIHALEVA Viktoria Shumen 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
85 GRE PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni A.O.X. EGALEO 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12
86 HKG LAW Yee Hang Shea 1 5 19 20 0,200 -1
87 POR CARVALHO Marta 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4