2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 08.04.2018 10:21 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
EGY ABOHAMER Shahd 6.0
VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 3.24
TUN AFI Sarra 9.9999
MAS AHMAD PUAD Amirah Sofea 9.9999
MAS AHMAD PUAD Umaira Saqeef 9.9999
VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 5.96
MAR BARDAGUI Safia 9.9999
RUS BIKBULATOVA Adelina National team 2.1
CRO BLAZIC Dorja MK Rapir 5.299
GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.301
UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 5.92
BRA CALAZANS Talia RS GNU 5.415
ARG CALERI Juliana 8.0
ROU CANDESCU Rebeca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3.23
SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 5.302
CAN CAO Ying 3.53
POR CARIDE Marta SCP 5.189
MEX CARMONA Arantza 5.119
POR CARVALHO Marta 7.0
ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 5.133
PHI CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 5.164
CAN CAULFIELD Jane 3.43
SGP CHAN Denyse Wan Jing Z Fencing 6.0
TPE CHANG Hsin 5.187
TPE CHEN Shiuan-An 6.0
IRL CLARKE Genevieve 7.0
IND DAMKONDAWAR Harshada 6.0
USA DEVORE Delphine 3.6
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.130
BRA DI RIENZO Ketlin SP SSJE 6.0
POR DIMAS Constanca GCP 7.0
THA DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 5.231
ISR DRUCK Lior Hapoel Kfar-Saba 6.0
FRA EDIRI Josephine 6.0
ISR EROS Nikol Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5.297
COL ESCOBAR Geraldine 5.179
ITA FAVARETTO Martina 2.6
FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT 5.253
CHN FU Yingying 7.0
ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5.254
SRB GOLIC Teodora MK Omladinac 9.9999
MDA GOROBET Ecaterina Scoala de Scrima 8.0
GBR GRANVILLE Bronwen Bath Sword Club 5.249
AUT GROESS Chiara SZT Klagenfurt 6.0
ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal BRUAY USO 3.61
JPN HABASHITA Kanna 6.0
TUN HADHRI Sarra 9.9999
EGY HANY Noha 3.44
FIN HAUTALA Eva OMS 9.9999
VEN HERNANDEZ Susanne 3.39
GBR HOME Amy 5.256
KOR HONG Sein 6.0
TPE HUANG Ching-Tzu 6.0
CHN HUANG Qianqian 7.0
IND INGALE Vaibhavi Mallinath 6.0
NZL JACOB Lena 5.179
SRB JELICIC Julija MK Crvena Zvezda 9.9999
AUS JESSUP Krystal 5.385
KOR JI Celine 6.0
HUN KALOCSAI Virag Torekves 5.368
IND KAUR Kaavreet 6.0
KOR KIM Sieun 6.0
HKG KO Christelle Joy 4.32
CZE KOCOUROVA Adela Sokol Brno 6.0
CIV KOFFI Enni Jennifer Danielle 5.107
SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava 5.221
GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 6.0
UKR KRYVONOS Mariya 5.304
HKG LAW Yee Hang Shea 6.0
POL LAWSKA Magdalena Wroclawianie 4.15
ASA LIANG Jenny 9.9999
SGP LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen Z Fencing 5.201
AUS LUKINS Tianji 5.134
CAN MAK Tinney 6.0
CZE MALICKOVA Eliska Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 6.0
LAT MASLOBOJEVA Emilija Florete 5.325
NZL MAY Chantelle 5.327
ALG MEBARKI Meriem 3.44
ITA MEMOLI Claudia 5.131
NED MEULENAAR Veerle SC Noord 5.340
BUL MIHALEVA Viktoria Shumen 5.372
POL MURAWSKA Karolina UKS Atena Gdansk 5.367
HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves 5.358
GBR NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe Sheffield Buccaneers 5.222
DEN OLSTROEM Stine Bank SD VFK Varde 1969 7.0
GRE PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni A.O.X. EGALEO 9.9999
RUS PETROVA Elena National team 5.206
UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 5.149
CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 3.35
RUS RASSOLOVA Valeriya National team 3.64
KAZ SAIKHANOVA Sayana 6.0
AUS SALMAS Giorgia 5.156
SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 5.185
USA SCRUGGS Lauren 3.27
CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 5.188
LAT SOLODKIHA Jekaterina Rigas 3. BJSS 5.171
CHN SONG Yue Vango Fencing 7.0
BUL STOYKOVA Kalina Escalibur 6.0
TUR TASDELEN Melike Kocaeli GSK 5.432
FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 5.165
USA TIEU May USA 3.33
BUL TODOROVA Alexandra 6.0
ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 3.37
JPN TOSA Yukino 4.19
SVK UDVARDI Jazmin KS Samorin 5.220
JPN UENO Yuka 2.5
DEN VAABEN Naja HS FKT Kobenhavn 7.0
URU VANACORE PACALUK Antonella 8.0
ROU VASILE Karina ACS Balestra 6.0
IRL VELMA Emilia 7.0
POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 5.362
SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin YMC 3.49
HKG WU Sophia 5.67
ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia BRUAY USO 3.60
HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 5.212