2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 08.04.2018 10:27 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: DENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
PHI CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
1
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 10 0.667 13 3. 32.
URU VANACORE PACALUK Antonella
1
2 D0 D0 D1 V3 D3 D0 1 7 27 0.167 -20 7. 103.
RUS BIKBULATOVA Adelina
1 National team
3 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 20.
TUR TASDELEN Melike
1 Kocaeli GSK
4 D0 V5 D4 D2 V5 V4 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 58.
IRL VELMA Emilia
1
5 D0 D2 D1 V4 D3 D1 1 11 25 0.167 -14 6. 98.
AUS JESSUP Krystal
1
6 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 78.
FRA THEPAUT Venissia
SEVRES JE
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 14.
details
TASDELEN Melike   D 0 V 5   CATANTAN Samantha Kyle R:
VELMA Emilia   D 2 V 3   VANACORE PACALUK Antonella R:
JESSUP Krystal   D 2 V 5   BIKBULATOVA Adelina R:
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle   D 1 V 5   THEPAUT Venissia R:
TASDELEN Melike   D 2 V 4   VELMA Emilia R:
BIKBULATOVA Adelina   V 5 D 0   VANACORE PACALUK Antonella R:
THEPAUT Venissia   V 5 D 2   JESSUP Krystal R:
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle   V 5 D 0   VELMA Emilia R:
BIKBULATOVA Adelina   V 5 D 4   TASDELEN Melike R:
VANACORE PACALUK Antonella   D 3 V 5   JESSUP Krystal R:
THEPAUT Venissia   V 5 D 1   VELMA Emilia R:
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle   D 2 V 3   BIKBULATOVA Adelina R:
JESSUP Krystal   D 3 V 5   TASDELEN Melike R:
VANACORE PACALUK Antonella   D 0 V 5   THEPAUT Venissia R:
VELMA Emilia   D 1 V 5   BIKBULATOVA Adelina R:
JESSUP Krystal   D 2 V 5   CATANTAN Samantha Kyle R:
TASDELEN Melike   V 5 D 1   VANACORE PACALUK Antonella R:
BIKBULATOVA Adelina   D 4 V 5   THEPAUT Venissia R:
VELMA Emilia   D 3 V 5   JESSUP Krystal R:
VANACORE PACALUK Antonella   D 0 V 5   CATANTAN Samantha Kyle R:
THEPAUT Venissia   D 3 V 4   TASDELEN Melike R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: PASCUCCI Martina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ SAIKHANOVA Sayana
1
1 D0 V5 D4 D1 D1 D0 1 11 29 0.167 -18 6. 102.
CHN SONG Yue
1 Vango Fencing
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 55.
MDA GOROBET Ecaterina
1 Scoala de Scrima
3 D4 D2 D1 D1 D2 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 106.
BRA CALAZANS Talia
GNU
4 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 D1 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 76.
LAT SOLODKIHA Jekaterina
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 22.
AUS SALMAS Giorgia
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 37.
JPN UENO Yuka
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
details
CALAZANS Talia   V 5 D 4   SAIKHANOVA Sayana R:
SOLODKIHA Jekaterina   V 5 D 2   SONG Yue R:
SALMAS Giorgia   V 5 D 2   GOROBET Ecaterina R:
SAIKHANOVA Sayana   D 0 V 5   UENO Yuka R:
CALAZANS Talia   D 3 V 5   SOLODKIHA Jekaterina R:
GOROBET Ecaterina   D 2 V 5   SONG Yue R:
UENO Yuka   V 5 D 2   SALMAS Giorgia R:
SAIKHANOVA Sayana   D 1 V 5   SOLODKIHA Jekaterina R:
GOROBET Ecaterina   D 1 V 5   CALAZANS Talia R:
SONG Yue   D 2 V 5   SALMAS Giorgia R:
UENO Yuka   V 5 D 3   SOLODKIHA Jekaterina R:
SAIKHANOVA Sayana   V 5 D 4   GOROBET Ecaterina R:
SALMAS Giorgia   V 5 D 3   CALAZANS Talia R:
SONG Yue   D 3 V 5   UENO Yuka R:
SOLODKIHA Jekaterina   V 5 D 1   GOROBET Ecaterina R:
SALMAS Giorgia   V 5 D 1   SAIKHANOVA Sayana R:
CALAZANS Talia   D 3 V 5   SONG Yue R:
GOROBET Ecaterina   D 0 V 5   UENO Yuka R:
SOLODKIHA Jekaterina   V 5 D 4   SALMAS Giorgia R:
SONG Yue   V 5 D 0   SAIKHANOVA Sayana R:
UENO Yuka   V 5 D 1   CALAZANS Talia R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: PARRILLA Luisa M.

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA FAVARETTO Martina
1
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 14.
NZL JACOB Lena
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 D4 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 57.
ARG CALERI Juliana
1
3 D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 113.
BUL MIHALEVA Viktoria
1 Shumen
4 D0 D2 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 84.
DEN OLSTROEM Stine Bank
VFK Varde 1969
5 D0 V5 V5 D4 D1 D0 2 15 21 0.333 -6 5. 77.
UKR POLOZIUK Alina
1 Nikolaev
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 17.
GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
FSC Cottbus
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 16 0.667 11 3. 33.
details
MIHALEVA Viktoria   D 0 V 5   FAVARETTO Martina R:
OLSTROEM Stine Bank   V 5 D 0   JACOB Lena R:
POLOZIUK Alina   V 5 D 0   CALERI Juliana R:
FAVARETTO Martina   V 5 D 4   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle R:
MIHALEVA Viktoria   V 5 D 4   OLSTROEM Stine Bank R:
CALERI Juliana   D 0 V 5   JACOB Lena R:
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   D 3 V 5   POLOZIUK Alina R:
FAVARETTO Martina   V 5 D 0   OLSTROEM Stine Bank R:
CALERI Juliana   D 1 V 5   MIHALEVA Viktoria R:
JACOB Lena   D 1 V 5   POLOZIUK Alina R:
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 0   OLSTROEM Stine Bank R:
FAVARETTO Martina   V 5 D 1   CALERI Juliana R:
POLOZIUK Alina   V 5 D 2   MIHALEVA Viktoria R:
JACOB Lena   D 4 V 5   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle R:
OLSTROEM Stine Bank   V 5 D 1   CALERI Juliana R:
POLOZIUK Alina   D 2 V 5   FAVARETTO Martina R:
MIHALEVA Viktoria   D 2 V 5   JACOB Lena R:
CALERI Juliana   D 1 V 5   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle R:
OLSTROEM Stine Bank   D 1 V 5   POLOZIUK Alina R:
JACOB Lena   V 5 D 3   FAVARETTO Martina R:
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 1   MIHALEVA Viktoria R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: RUBINI Jacopo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
COL ESCOBAR Geraldine
1
1 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 62.
CHN FU Yingying
1
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 35.
MAR BARDAGUI Safia
1
3 D2 D1 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 110.
HUN KALOCSAI Virag
1 Torekves
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 2. 25.
BUL STOYKOVA Kalina
1 Escalibur
5 D2 D1 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 97.
USA DEVORE Delphine
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 7 0.833 22 1. 12.
AUS LUKINS Tianji
1
7 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 56.
details
KALOCSAI Virag   V 5 D 2   ESCOBAR Geraldine R:
STOYKOVA Kalina   D 1 V 5   FU Yingying R:
DEVORE Delphine   V 5 D 0   BARDAGUI Safia R:
ESCOBAR Geraldine   D 0 V 5   LUKINS Tianji R:
KALOCSAI Virag   V 5 D 2   STOYKOVA Kalina R:
BARDAGUI Safia   D 1 V 5   FU Yingying R:
LUKINS Tianji   D 1 V 5   DEVORE Delphine R:
ESCOBAR Geraldine   V 5 D 2   STOYKOVA Kalina R:
BARDAGUI Safia   D 0 V 5   KALOCSAI Virag R:
FU Yingying   D 1 V 5   DEVORE Delphine R:
LUKINS Tianji   V 5 D 3   STOYKOVA Kalina R:
ESCOBAR Geraldine   V 5 D 2   BARDAGUI Safia R:
DEVORE Delphine   V 5 D 0   KALOCSAI Virag R:
FU Yingying   V 5 D 0   LUKINS Tianji R:
STOYKOVA Kalina   V 5 D 2   BARDAGUI Safia R:
DEVORE Delphine   D 4 V 5   ESCOBAR Geraldine R:
KALOCSAI Virag   V 5 D 2   FU Yingying R:
BARDAGUI Safia   D 0 V 5   LUKINS Tianji R:
STOYKOVA Kalina   D 0 V 5   DEVORE Delphine R:
FU Yingying   V 5 D 2   ESCOBAR Geraldine R:
LUKINS Tianji   D 4 V 5   KALOCSAI Virag R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: TOR Cansu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL MURAWSKA Karolina
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
1 D0 D1 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 15 23 0.333 -8 6. 82.
ROU CANDESCU Rebeca
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 13.
SWE SCHREIBER Miriam
GFK Göteborg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 9.
ISR DRUCK Lior
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
4 D3 D2 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 80.
SRB JELICIC Julija
1 MK Crvena Zvezda
5 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 D4 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 108.
ESP CASTRO Ariadna
1 CCC-M
6 V5 D0 D3 D4 V5 D2 2 19 22 0.333 -3 4. 74.
CHN HUANG Qianqian
1
7 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 36.
details
DRUCK Lior   D 3 V 5   MURAWSKA Karolina R:
JELICIC Julija   D 1 V 5   CANDESCU Rebeca R:
CASTRO Ariadna   D 3 V 5   SCHREIBER Miriam R:
MURAWSKA Karolina   D 2 V 5   HUANG Qianqian R:
DRUCK Lior   V 5 D 0   JELICIC Julija R:
SCHREIBER Miriam   V 5 D 4   CANDESCU Rebeca R:
HUANG Qianqian   V 5 D 2   CASTRO Ariadna R:
MURAWSKA Karolina   V 5 D 0   JELICIC Julija R:
SCHREIBER Miriam   V 5 D 1   DRUCK Lior R:
CANDESCU Rebeca   V 5 D 0   CASTRO Ariadna R:
HUANG Qianqian   V 5 D 4   JELICIC Julija R:
MURAWSKA Karolina   D 1 V 5   SCHREIBER Miriam R:
CASTRO Ariadna   D 4 V 5   DRUCK Lior R:
CANDESCU Rebeca   V 5 D 3   HUANG Qianqian R:
JELICIC Julija   D 1 V 5   SCHREIBER Miriam R:
CASTRO Ariadna   V 5 D 2   MURAWSKA Karolina R:
DRUCK Lior   D 2 V 5   CANDESCU Rebeca R:
SCHREIBER Miriam   V 5 D 4   HUANG Qianqian R:
JELICIC Julija   D 0 V 5   CASTRO Ariadna R:
CANDESCU Rebeca   V 5 D 0   MURAWSKA Karolina R:
HUANG Qianqian   V 5 D 1   DRUCK Lior R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: ZERABIB Khadidja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN VAABEN Naja
FKT Kobenhavn
1 D1 D1 D3 V5 D3 D1 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 96.
TUN AFI Sarra
1
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D2 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 54.
TPE CHANG Hsin
1
3 V5 D3 D3 V5 D2 D0 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 75.
POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra
1 AZS AWF Poznan
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 44.
BUL TODOROVA Alexandra
1
5 D2 D0 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 110.
VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 16.
ITA MEMOLI Claudia
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
details
WIECZOREK Aleksandra   V 5 D 3   VAABEN Naja R:
TODOROVA Alexandra   D 0 V 5   AFI Sarra R:
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella   V 5 D 2   CHANG Hsin R:
VAABEN Naja   D 1 V 5   MEMOLI Claudia R:
WIECZOREK Aleksandra   V 5 D 2   TODOROVA Alexandra R:
CHANG Hsin   D 3 V 5   AFI Sarra R:
MEMOLI Claudia   V 5 D 3   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella R:
VAABEN Naja   V 5 D 2   TODOROVA Alexandra R:
CHANG Hsin   D 3 V 5   WIECZOREK Aleksandra R:
AFI Sarra   D 3 V 5   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella R:
MEMOLI Claudia   V 5 D 0   TODOROVA Alexandra R:
VAABEN Naja   D 1 V 5   CHANG Hsin R:
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella   V 5 D 0   WIECZOREK Aleksandra R:
AFI Sarra   D 2 V 5   MEMOLI Claudia R:
TODOROVA Alexandra   D 1 V 5   CHANG Hsin R:
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella   V 5 D 3   VAABEN Naja R:
WIECZOREK Aleksandra   V 5 D 2   AFI Sarra R:
CHANG Hsin   D 0 V 5   MEMOLI Claudia R:
TODOROVA Alexandra   D 0 V 5   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella R:
AFI Sarra   V 5 D 1   VAABEN Naja R:
MEMOLI Claudia   V 5 D 3   WIECZOREK Aleksandra R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: KO Jong Hwan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POR DIMAS Constanca
1 GCP
1 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 19 21 0.333 -2 6. 73.
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 18.
HUN NEKIFOR Erika
1 Torekves
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 41.
IND DAMKONDAWAR Harshada
1
4 D0 D0 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 113.
CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela
1 Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 19 20 0.500 -1 4. 59.
FIN HAUTALA Eva
1 OMS
6 D1 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 72.
USA SCRUGGS Lauren
1
7 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 25 13 0.833 12 2. 23.
details
DAMKONDAWAR Harshada   D 0 V 5   DIMAS Constanca R:
SEDLAKOVA Isabela   D 1 V 5   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
HAUTALA Eva   D 4 V 5   NEKIFOR Erika R:
DIMAS Constanca   D 3 V 5   SCRUGGS Lauren R:
DAMKONDAWAR Harshada   D 1 V 5   SEDLAKOVA Isabela R:
NEKIFOR Erika   D 3 V 5   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
SCRUGGS Lauren   D 1 V 5   HAUTALA Eva R:
DIMAS Constanca   D 2 V 5   SEDLAKOVA Isabela R:
NEKIFOR Erika   V 5 D 2   DAMKONDAWAR Harshada R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   V 5 D 3   HAUTALA Eva R:
SCRUGGS Lauren   V 5 D 1   SEDLAKOVA Isabela R:
DIMAS Constanca   D 2 V 5   NEKIFOR Erika R:
HAUTALA Eva   V 5 D 1   DAMKONDAWAR Harshada R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   D 2 V 4   SCRUGGS Lauren R:
SEDLAKOVA Isabela   D 2 V 5   NEKIFOR Erika R:
HAUTALA Eva   D 1 V 5   DIMAS Constanca R:
DAMKONDAWAR Harshada   D 0 V 5   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
NEKIFOR Erika   D 2 V 5   SCRUGGS Lauren R:
SEDLAKOVA Isabela   V 5 D 2   HAUTALA Eva R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   V 5 D 2   DIMAS Constanca R:
SCRUGGS Lauren   V 5 D 0   DAMKONDAWAR Harshada R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN NuntaDAL POZZOLO Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IRL CLARKE Genevieve
1
1 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 42.
USA TIEU May
1 USA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
MEX CARMONA Arantza
1
3 D2 D2 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 18 25 0.333 -7 4. 79.
POR CARIDE Marta
1 SCP
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 0.833 14 2. 19.
CZE MALICKOVA Eliska
1 Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
5 D4 D2 D3 D1 D3 V5 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 93.
GRE PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 D2 D0 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 15 27 0.333 -12 5. 85.
NED MEULENAAR Veerle
1 SC Noord
7 D2 D0 V5 D0 D4 D4 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 95.
details
CARIDE Marta   V 5 D 3   CLARKE Genevieve R:
MALICKOVA Eliska   D 2 V 5   TIEU May R:
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni   D 2 V 5   CARMONA Arantza R:
CLARKE Genevieve   V 5 D 2   MEULENAAR Veerle R:
CARIDE Marta   V 5 D 1   MALICKOVA Eliska R:
CARMONA Arantza   D 2 V 5   TIEU May R:
MEULENAAR Veerle   D 4 V 5   PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni R:
CLARKE Genevieve   V 5 D 4   MALICKOVA Eliska R:
CARMONA Arantza   D 1 V 5   CARIDE Marta R:
TIEU May   V 5 D 0   PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni R:
MEULENAAR Veerle   D 4 V 5   MALICKOVA Eliska R:
CLARKE Genevieve   V 5 D 2   CARMONA Arantza R:
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni   D 1 V 5   CARIDE Marta R:
TIEU May   V 5 D 0   MEULENAAR Veerle R:
MALICKOVA Eliska   D 3 V 5   CARMONA Arantza R:
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni   D 2 V 5   CLARKE Genevieve R:
CARIDE Marta   D 0 V 5   TIEU May R:
CARMONA Arantza   D 3 V 5   MEULENAAR Veerle R:
MALICKOVA Eliska   D 3 V 5   PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni R:
TIEU May   V 5 D 1   CLARKE Genevieve R:
MEULENAAR Veerle   D 0 V 5   CARIDE Marta R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHI PROESTAKIS Katina
1
1 V5 V5 / V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 10.
POR CARVALHO Marta
1
2 D3 D3 / D4 V5 D2 1 17 21 0.200 -4 5. 87.
NZL MAY Chantelle
1
3 D1 V4 / V5 V5 D0 3 15 18 0.600 -3 3. 49.
CIV KOFFI Enni Jennifer Danielle
1
4 / / / / / / did not start
MAS AHMAD PUAD Umaira Saqeef
1
5 D1 V5 D3 / V5 D2 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 68.
IND INGALE Vaibhavi Mallinath
1
6 D0 D2 D2 / D3 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 104.
SGP LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen
1 Z Fencing
7 D4 V5 V5 / V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 27.
details
KOFFI Enni Jennifer Danielle   -- --   PROESTAKIS Katina R:
AHMAD PUAD Umaira Saqeef   V 5 D 4   CARVALHO Marta R:
INGALE Vaibhavi Mallinath   D 2 V 5   MAY Chantelle R:
PROESTAKIS Katina   V 5 D 4   LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen R:
KOFFI Enni Jennifer Danielle   -- --   AHMAD PUAD Umaira Saqeef R:
MAY Chantelle   V 4 D 3   CARVALHO Marta R:
LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen   V 5 D 0   INGALE Vaibhavi Mallinath R:
PROESTAKIS Katina   V 5 D 1   AHMAD PUAD Umaira Saqeef R:
MAY Chantelle   -- --   KOFFI Enni Jennifer Danielle R:
CARVALHO Marta   V 5 D 2   INGALE Vaibhavi Mallinath R:
LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen   V 5 D 2   AHMAD PUAD Umaira Saqeef R:
PROESTAKIS Katina   V 5 D 1   MAY Chantelle R:
INGALE Vaibhavi Mallinath   -- --   KOFFI Enni Jennifer Danielle R:
CARVALHO Marta   D 2 V 5   LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen R:
AHMAD PUAD Umaira Saqeef   D 3 V 5   MAY Chantelle R:
INGALE Vaibhavi Mallinath   D 0 V 5   PROESTAKIS Katina R:
KOFFI Enni Jennifer Danielle   -- --   CARVALHO Marta R:
MAY Chantelle   D 0 V 5   LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen R:
AHMAD PUAD Umaira Saqeef   V 5 D 3   INGALE Vaibhavi Mallinath R:
CARVALHO Marta   D 3 V 5   PROESTAKIS Katina R:
LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen   -- --   KOFFI Enni Jennifer Danielle R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR JI Celine
1
1 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 D3 2 24 21 0.333 3 4. 70.
EGY ABOHAMER Shahd
1
2 D0 D3 D3 V5 D0 D1 1 12 27 0.167 -15 7. 100.
LAT MASLOBOJEVA Emilija
1 Florete
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 D3 D1 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 80.
VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D0 3 22 24 0.500 -2 3. 60.
MAS AHMAD PUAD Amirah Sofea
1
5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 D4 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 83.
RUS PETROVA Elena
1 National team
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 7.
ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 20.
details
AVELLEIRA Hillary   V 5 D 4   JI Celine R:
AHMAD PUAD Amirah Sofea   D 2 V 5   ABOHAMER Shahd R:
PETROVA Elena   V 5 D 3   MASLOBOJEVA Emilija R:
JI Celine   D 3 V 5   TORTELOTTI Lucia R:
AVELLEIRA Hillary   D 4 V 5   AHMAD PUAD Amirah Sofea R:
MASLOBOJEVA Emilija   V 5 D 3   ABOHAMER Shahd R:
TORTELOTTI Lucia   D 2 V 5   PETROVA Elena R:
JI Celine   D 3 V 5   AHMAD PUAD Amirah Sofea R:
MASLOBOJEVA Emilija   D 2 V 5   AVELLEIRA Hillary R:
ABOHAMER Shahd   D 0 V 5   PETROVA Elena R:
TORTELOTTI Lucia   V 5 D 4   AHMAD PUAD Amirah Sofea R:
JI Celine   V 5 D 1   MASLOBOJEVA Emilija R:
PETROVA Elena   V 5 D 3   AVELLEIRA Hillary R:
ABOHAMER Shahd   D 1 V 5   TORTELOTTI Lucia R:
AHMAD PUAD Amirah Sofea   D 1 V 5   MASLOBOJEVA Emilija R:
PETROVA Elena   V 5 D 4   JI Celine R:
AVELLEIRA Hillary   V 5 D 3   ABOHAMER Shahd R:
MASLOBOJEVA Emilija   D 1 V 5   TORTELOTTI Lucia R:
AHMAD PUAD Amirah Sofea   D 1 V 5   PETROVA Elena R:
ABOHAMER Shahd   D 0 V 5   JI Celine R:
TORTELOTTI Lucia   V 5 D 0   AVELLEIRA Hillary R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN HERNANDEZ Susanne
1
1 D2 D1 V5 D3 D2 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 99.
UKR BUDENKO Kateryna
1 KIEW
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V4 D3 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 38.
HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina
1 Terezvaros
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 11 1.000 18 1. 5.
TUN HADHRI Sarra
1
4 D4 D1 D1 D4 V5 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 93.
SVK CANTUCCI Gaia
1 Slavia STU Bratislava
5 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 61.
CAN MAK Tinney
1
6 V5 D3 D4 D4 D2 V5 2 23 24 0.333 -1 5. 71.
JPN HABASHITA Kanna
1
7 V5 V4 D1 V5 V5 D3 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 43.
details
HADHRI Sarra   D 4 V 5   HERNANDEZ Susanne R:
CANTUCCI Gaia   D 3 V 5   BUDENKO Kateryna R:
MAK Tinney   D 4 V 5   ZSOLDOSI Karolina R:
HERNANDEZ Susanne   D 1 V 5   HABASHITA Kanna R:
HADHRI Sarra   D 4 V 5   CANTUCCI Gaia R:
ZSOLDOSI Karolina   V 4 D 3   BUDENKO Kateryna R:
HABASHITA Kanna   D 3 V 5   MAK Tinney R:
HERNANDEZ Susanne   D 3 V 5   CANTUCCI Gaia R:
ZSOLDOSI Karolina   V 5 D 1   HADHRI Sarra R:
BUDENKO Kateryna   V 4 D 3   MAK Tinney R:
HABASHITA Kanna   V 5 D 2   CANTUCCI Gaia R:
HERNANDEZ Susanne   D 1 V 5   ZSOLDOSI Karolina R:
MAK Tinney   D 4 V 5   HADHRI Sarra R:
BUDENKO Kateryna   D 3 V 4   HABASHITA Kanna R:
CANTUCCI Gaia   D 1 V 5   ZSOLDOSI Karolina R:
MAK Tinney   V 5 D 2   HERNANDEZ Susanne R:
HADHRI Sarra   D 1 V 5   BUDENKO Kateryna R:
ZSOLDOSI Karolina   V 5 D 1   HABASHITA Kanna R:
CANTUCCI Gaia   V 5 D 2   MAK Tinney R:
BUDENKO Kateryna   V 5 D 2   HERNANDEZ Susanne R:
HABASHITA Kanna   V 5 D 3   HADHRI Sarra R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: MACHADO Miguel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SRB GOLIC Teodora
1 MK Omladinac
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 5. 52.
UKR KRYVONOS Mariya
1
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 V4 D0 5 23 16 0.833 7 2. 26.
HKG WU Sophia
1
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 51.
SVK UDVARDI Jazmin
1 KS Samorin
4 D4 D1 D1 V5 D1 D3 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 92.
TPE HUANG Ching-Tzu
1
5 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 107.
KOR KIM Sieun
1
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 39.
CAN CAULFIELD Jane
1
7 D0 V5 V4 V4 V5 V5 5 23 12 0.833 11 1. 24.
details
UDVARDI Jazmin   D 4 V 5   GOLIC Teodora R:
HUANG Ching-Tzu   D 1 V 5   KRYVONOS Mariya R:
KIM Sieun   V 5 D 2   WU Sophia R:
GOLIC Teodora   V 5 D 0   CAULFIELD Jane R:
UDVARDI Jazmin   V 5 D 1   HUANG Ching-Tzu R:
WU Sophia   D 3 V 4   KRYVONOS Mariya R:
CAULFIELD Jane   V 5 D 0   KIM Sieun R:
GOLIC Teodora   V 5 D 2   HUANG Ching-Tzu R:
WU Sophia   V 5 D 1   UDVARDI Jazmin R:
KRYVONOS Mariya   V 4 D 3   KIM Sieun R:
CAULFIELD Jane   V 5 D 1   HUANG Ching-Tzu R:
GOLIC Teodora   D 4 V 5   WU Sophia R:
KIM Sieun   V 5 D 1   UDVARDI Jazmin R:
KRYVONOS Mariya   D 0 V 5   CAULFIELD Jane R:
HUANG Ching-Tzu   D 1 V 5   WU Sophia R:
KIM Sieun   V 5 D 2   GOLIC Teodora R:
UDVARDI Jazmin   D 1 V 5   KRYVONOS Mariya R:
WU Sophia   D 3 V 4   CAULFIELD Jane R:
HUANG Ching-Tzu   D 1 V 5   KIM Sieun R:
KRYVONOS Mariya   V 5 D 3   GOLIC Teodora R:
CAULFIELD Jane   V 4 D 3   UDVARDI Jazmin R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY HANY Noha
1
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 5. 53.
BRA DI RIENZO Ketlin
SSJE
2 D3 D2 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 101.
ISR EROS Nikol
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 50.
HKG KO Christelle Joy
1
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V4 6 28 11 1.000 17 1. 8.
ASA LIANG Jenny
1
5 D0 D1 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 108.
KOR HONG Sein
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 34.
SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika
1 Slavia STU Bratislava
7 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 40.
details
KO Christelle Joy   V 5 D 4   HANY Noha R:
LIANG Jenny   D 1 V 5   DI RIENZO Ketlin R:
HONG Sein   V 5 D 4   EROS Nikol R:
HANY Noha   V 5 D 2   KRALIKOVA Veronika R:
KO Christelle Joy   V 5 D 1   LIANG Jenny R:
EROS Nikol   V 5 D 2   DI RIENZO Ketlin R:
KRALIKOVA Veronika   V 5 D 3   HONG Sein R:
HANY Noha   V 5 D 0   LIANG Jenny R:
EROS Nikol   D 3 V 4   KO Christelle Joy R:
DI RIENZO Ketlin   D 0 V 5   HONG Sein R:
KRALIKOVA Veronika   V 5 D 1   LIANG Jenny R:
HANY Noha   D 3 V 5   EROS Nikol R:
HONG Sein   D 2 V 5   KO Christelle Joy R:
DI RIENZO Ketlin   D 1 V 5   KRALIKOVA Veronika R:
LIANG Jenny   D 2 V 5   EROS Nikol R:
HONG Sein   V 5 D 1   HANY Noha R:
KO Christelle Joy   V 5 D 0   DI RIENZO Ketlin R:
EROS Nikol   D 3 V 5   KRALIKOVA Veronika R:
LIANG Jenny   D 1 V 5   HONG Sein R:
DI RIENZO Ketlin   D 3 V 5   HANY Noha R:
KRALIKOVA Veronika   D 1 V 4   KO Christelle Joy R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN TOSA Yukino
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 6.
CRO BLAZIC Dorja
1 MK Rapir
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 13 0.800 7 2. 30.
ALG MEBARKI Meriem
1
3 D3 D0 D1 V5 D1 1 10 24 0.200 -14 6. 91.
GBR NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe
1 Sheffield Buccaneers
4 D0 D3 V5 D0 V5 2 13 16 0.400 -3 3. 64.
HKG LAW Yee Hang Shea
1
5 D2 D4 D4 V5 D4 1 19 20 0.200 -1 5. 86.
SGP CHAN Denyse Wan Jing
1 Z Fencing
6 D2 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 69.
details
BLAZIC Dorja   D 0 V 5   TOSA Yukino R:
MEBARKI Meriem   D 1 V 5   NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe R:
LAW Yee Hang Shea   D 4 V 5   CHAN Denyse Wan Jing R:
TOSA Yukino   V 5 D 3   MEBARKI Meriem R:
CHAN Denyse Wan Jing   D 1 V 5   BLAZIC Dorja R:
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe   D 0 V 5   LAW Yee Hang Shea R:
CHAN Denyse Wan Jing   D 2 V 5   TOSA Yukino R:
LAW Yee Hang Shea   D 4 V 5   MEBARKI Meriem R:
BLAZIC Dorja   V 5 D 3   NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe R:
TOSA Yukino   V 5 D 2   LAW Yee Hang Shea R:
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe   V 5 D 0   CHAN Denyse Wan Jing R:
MEBARKI Meriem   D 0 V 5   BLAZIC Dorja R:
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe   D 0 V 5   TOSA Yukino R:
BLAZIC Dorja   V 5 D 4   LAW Yee Hang Shea R:
CHAN Denyse Wan Jing   V 5 D 1   MEBARKI Meriem R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: PIERUCCI Simona

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat
1
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 67.
GBR HOME Amy
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 11 0.800 9 2. 29.
TPE CHEN Shiuan-An
1
3 D3 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 89.
IND KAUR Kaavreet
1
4 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 25 0.000 -25 6. 112.
SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin
1 YMC
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 45.
POL LAWSKA Magdalena
1 Wroclawianie
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 4.
details
HOME Amy   V 5 D 1   DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat R:
CHEN Shiuan-An   V 5 D 0   KAUR Kaavreet R:
WONG Maxine Jie Xin   D 3 V 5   LAWSKA Magdalena R:
DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat   V 5 D 3   CHEN Shiuan-An R:
LAWSKA Magdalena   V 5 D 0   HOME Amy R:
KAUR Kaavreet   D 0 V 5   WONG Maxine Jie Xin R:
LAWSKA Magdalena   V 5 D 1   DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat R:
WONG Maxine Jie Xin   V 5 D 3   CHEN Shiuan-An R:
HOME Amy   V 5 D 0   KAUR Kaavreet R:
DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat   D 1 V 5   WONG Maxine Jie Xin R:
KAUR Kaavreet   D 0 V 5   LAWSKA Magdalena R:
CHEN Shiuan-An   D 1 V 5   HOME Amy R:
KAUR Kaavreet   D 0 V 5   DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat R:
HOME Amy   V 5 D 4   WONG Maxine Jie Xin R:
LAWSKA Magdalena   V 5 D 0   CHEN Shiuan-An R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: RUZAVINA Iana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal
1 BRUAY USO
1 D2 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 11 20 0.200 -9 6. 90.
GBR GRANVILLE Bronwen
1 Bath Sword Club
2 V3 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 47.
GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V4 V5 V4 D1 4 19 15 0.800 4 2. 31.
ROU VASILE Karina
1 ACS Balestra
4 D2 V4 D3 V3 D3 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 66.
FRA EDIRI Josephine
1
5 V5 D4 D3 D2 D1 1 15 19 0.200 -4 5. 88.
CAN CAO Ying
1
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 28.
details
GRANVILLE Bronwen   V 3 D 2   GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal R:
BRUNETS Sophie Irene   V 5 D 3   VASILE Karina R:
EDIRI Josephine   D 1 V 5   CAO Ying R:
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal   D 1 V 5   BRUNETS Sophie Irene R:
CAO Ying   D 3 V 5   GRANVILLE Bronwen R:
VASILE Karina   V 3 D 2   EDIRI Josephine R:
CAO Ying   V 5 D 1   GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal R:
EDIRI Josephine   D 3 V 4   BRUNETS Sophie Irene R:
GRANVILLE Bronwen   D 3 V 4   VASILE Karina R:
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal   D 2 V 5   EDIRI Josephine R:
VASILE Karina   D 3 V 5   CAO Ying R:
BRUNETS Sophie Irene   V 4 D 3   GRANVILLE Bronwen R:
VASILE Karina   D 2 V 5   GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal R:
GRANVILLE Bronwen   V 5 D 4   EDIRI Josephine R:
CAO Ying   V 5 D 1   BRUNETS Sophie Irene R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sun 08:30 | Referee: ARMATA Gaspare

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia
1 BRUAY USO
1 D2 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 65.
FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine
ASM BELFORT
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 10.
RUS RASSOLOVA Valeriya
1 National team
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 46.
ROU GHEORGHE Andreea
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.600 1 3. 48.
CZE KOCOUROVA Adela
1 Sokol Brno
5 V5 D1 D3 D3 V5 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 63.
AUT GROESS Chiara
SZT Klagenfurt
6 D1 D0 D1 D4 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 105.
details
FOURNIGUET Josephine   V 5 D 2   ZEBOUDJ Sonia R:
RASSOLOVA Valeriya   D 4 V 5   GHEORGHE Andreea R:
KOCOUROVA Adela   V 5 D 0   GROESS Chiara R:
ZEBOUDJ Sonia   D 1 V 5   RASSOLOVA Valeriya R:
GROESS Chiara   D 0 V 5   FOURNIGUET Josephine R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   V 5 D 3   KOCOUROVA Adela R:
GROESS Chiara   D 1 V 5   ZEBOUDJ Sonia R:
KOCOUROVA Adela   D 3 V 5   RASSOLOVA Valeriya R:
FOURNIGUET Josephine   V 5 D 3   GHEORGHE Andreea R:
ZEBOUDJ Sonia   D 3 V 5   KOCOUROVA Adela R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   V 5 D 4   GROESS Chiara R:
RASSOLOVA Valeriya   D 3 V 5   FOURNIGUET Josephine R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   D 4 V 5   ZEBOUDJ Sonia R:
FOURNIGUET Josephine   V 5 D 1   KOCOUROVA Adela R:
GROESS Chiara   D 1 V 5   RASSOLOVA Valeriya R: