2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 08.04.2018 10:27 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 USA TIEU May USA 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
2 JPN UENO Yuka 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
2 ITA MEMOLI Claudia 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 POL LAWSKA Magdalena Wroclawianie 5 5 25 4 1,000 21  
5 HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 6 6 29 11 1,000 18  
6 JPN TOSA Yukino 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
7 RUS PETROVA Elena National team 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
8 HKG KO Christelle Joy 6 6 28 11 1,000 17  
9 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
10 CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
10 FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
12 USA DEVORE Delphine 5 6 29 7 0,833 22  
13 ROU CANDESCU Rebeca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
14 FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
14 ITA FAVARETTO Martina 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
16 VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
17 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
18 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
19 POR CARIDE Marta SCP 5 6 25 11 0,833 14  
20 RUS BIKBULATOVA Adelina National team 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
20 ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
22 LAT SOLODKIHA Jekaterina Rigas 3. BJSS 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
23 USA SCRUGGS Lauren 5 6 25 13 0,833 12  
24 CAN CAULFIELD Jane 5 6 23 12 0,833 11  
25 HUN KALOCSAI Virag Torekves 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
26 UKR KRYVONOS Mariya 5 6 23 16 0,833 7  
27 SGP LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen Z Fencing 4 5 24 9 0,800 15  
28 CAN CAO Ying 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
29 GBR HOME Amy 4 5 20 11 0,800 9  
30 CRO BLAZIC Dorja MK Rapir 4 5 20 13 0,800 7  
31 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 19 15 0,800 4  
32 PHI CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 4 6 23 10 0,667 13  
33 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
34 KOR HONG Sein 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
35 CHN FU Yingying 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
36 CHN HUANG Qianqian 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
37 AUS SALMAS Giorgia 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
38 UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
39 KOR KIM Sieun 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
40 SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
41 HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
42 IRL CLARKE Genevieve 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
43 JPN HABASHITA Kanna 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
44 POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
45 SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin YMC 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
46 RUS RASSOLOVA Valeriya National team 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
47 GBR GRANVILLE Bronwen Bath Sword Club 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
48 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 5 22 21 0,600 1  
49 NZL MAY Chantelle 3 5 15 18 0,600 -3  
50 ISR EROS Nikol Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
51 HKG WU Sophia 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
52 SRB GOLIC Teodora MK Omladinac 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
53 EGY HANY Noha 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
54 TUN AFI Sarra 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
55 CHN SONG Yue Vango Fencing 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
56 AUS LUKINS Tianji 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
57 NZL JACOB Lena 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
58 TUR TASDELEN Melike Kocaeli GSK 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
59 CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
60 VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
61 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
62 COL ESCOBAR Geraldine 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
63 CZE KOCOUROVA Adela Sokol Brno 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
64 GBR NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe Sheffield Buccaneers 2 5 13 16 0,400 -3  
65 ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia BRUAY USO 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
66 ROU VASILE Karina ACS Balestra 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5  
67 THA DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 2 5 13 18 0,400 -5  
68 MAS AHMAD PUAD Umaira Saqeef 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6  
69 SGP CHAN Denyse Wan Jing Z Fencing 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7  
70 KOR JI Celine 2 6 24 21 0,333 3  
71 CAN MAK Tinney 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
72 FIN HAUTALA Eva OMS 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
73 POR DIMAS Constanca GCP 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2  
74 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
75 TPE CHANG Hsin 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
76 BRA CALAZANS Talia RS GNU 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
77 DEN OLSTROEM Stine Bank SD VFK Varde 1969 2 6 15 21 0,333 -6  
78 AUS JESSUP Krystal 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
79 MEX CARMONA Arantza 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
80 ISR DRUCK Lior Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
80 LAT MASLOBOJEVA Emilija Florete 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
82 POL MURAWSKA Karolina UKS Atena Gdansk 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8  
83 MAS AHMAD PUAD Amirah Sofea 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
84 BUL MIHALEVA Viktoria Shumen 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
85 GRE PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni A.O.X. EGALEO 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12  
86 HKG LAW Yee Hang Shea 1 5 19 20 0,200 -1  
87 POR CARVALHO Marta 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4  
88 FRA EDIRI Josephine 1 5 15 19 0,200 -4  
89 TPE CHEN Shiuan-An 1 5 12 20 0,200 -8  
90 ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal BRUAY USO 1 5 11 20 0,200 -9  
91 ALG MEBARKI Meriem 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14  
92 SVK UDVARDI Jazmin KS Samorin 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
93 CZE MALICKOVA Eliska Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
93 TUN HADHRI Sarra 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
95 NED MEULENAAR Veerle SC Noord 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
96 DEN VAABEN Naja HS FKT Kobenhavn 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
97 BUL STOYKOVA Kalina Escalibur 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
98 IRL VELMA Emilia 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14  
99 VEN HERNANDEZ Susanne 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
100 EGY ABOHAMER Shahd 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
101 BRA DI RIENZO Ketlin SP SSJE 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
102 KAZ SAIKHANOVA Sayana 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
103 URU VANACORE PACALUK Antonella 1 6 7 27 0,167 -20  
104 IND INGALE Vaibhavi Mallinath 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
105 AUT GROESS Chiara KÄ SZT Klagenfurt 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
106 MDA GOROBET Ecaterina Scoala de Scrima 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
107 TPE HUANG Ching-Tzu 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
108 SRB JELICIC Julija MK Crvena Zvezda 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
108 ASA LIANG Jenny 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
110 MAR BARDAGUI Safia 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
110 BUL TODOROVA Alexandra 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
112 IND KAUR Kaavreet 0 5 0 25 0,000 -25  
113 ARG CALERI Juliana 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
113 IND DAMKONDAWAR Harshada 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
9999 CIV KOFFI Enni Jennifer Danielle 0 0 0 0 0,000   F