2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 05.04.2018 17:41 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 JENKINS Ryan
USA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 MAMDOUH Esraa
EGY D 13
64 MA Caoqian
Shanghai Qingpu Fencing
CHN V 15
33 CHIERIGHINI Pietra
SP CAP
BRA Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 AHADOVA Aysel
AZE
17 ZINYUKHINA Mariya
RUS Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 BUITENHUIS Marleen
s.v. Porthos
NED
49 DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
UZB Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina
RUS
9 NAGY Valentina
BVSC
HUN Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 WALERIANCZYK Weronika
KKSz Konin
POL D 11
56 CHARKVIANI Tamari
FC Kutaisi
GEO V 15
41 MAESCHKE Clara
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 MAN Ngai See Moriah
HKG
25 CLAPIER Faustine
FRA Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 FASHOKUN Maia
Truro Fencing Club
GBR
57 UMEKITA Mei
JPN V 15
72 ALI Yassmin
EGY D 8
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 CORTEYN Jolien
de Klauwaerts
BEL
5 LEE Jueun
KOR Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 ISMOILOVA Sevinch
UZB V 15
60 DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina
ARG D 14
37 RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
Minsk Trade Unions
BLR Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 SALGADO Melanie
MEX
21 GONTSOVA Daria
Nikolaev
UKR Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 MONTOYA Paula
ESP
53 CHAN Leanne Hui Wen
ASG
SGP D 11
76 GIOVANNELLI Vally
ITA V 15
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN
13 BACK Gayoung
KOR Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 EL BAKRY Nour
EGY D 5
52 PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh
VIE V 15
45 MOOLCHANDANEY Simran
CHI Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 LIN Kesi
CHN
29 VILLA Dara
MEX Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 OZAKI Seri
JPN
61 LEUNG Lok Man Laren
HKG D 13
68 RAMOS Crelia
VEN V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 TARICCO Benedetta
ITA
3 ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
62 ZHANG Ying
CHN D 5
35 PEKELMAN Luana
SP APE
BRA Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima
COL
19 JOHNSON Honor
USA Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 PUTO Pimnares
THA
51 BARTOSZ Roksana
Dragon Lodz
POL V 15
78 ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen
Marshall Fencing Club
GBR D 9
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 JEON Hayoung
KOR
11 ANGLADE Alexis
USA
USA Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 LIU Bai Xun You
CAN V 15
54 KALOUTA Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
43 BONDAR Oleksandra
Nikolaev
UKR Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 MIKULEVICA Anna
Salvo
LAT
27 DI CARLO Alessia
ITA Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 BENADOUDA Chaima
ALG
59 BALDO Zoe Marie
MK Spada
CRO V 15
70 CHIANG Enli
s.v. Surtout
NED D 8
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 DROZD Dariya
RUS
7 BOTELLO Natalia
MEX Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 STAPF Vienna
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 12
58 IACOB Felicia
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
39 SPICHEVA Sofiya
KAZ Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR
23 ERBIL Nisanur
TUR Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 LLEWELLYN Elsie
GBR
55 CAKIR Aylin
Bursa Ferdi
TUR V 15
74 LOO Heidi Yan Kay
ASG
SGP D 13
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 MATEI Maria
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU
15 MA Ho Chee
HKG Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 COUDERC Annah
26 MAISONS ALF
FRA
47 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
ETHNIKOS G.S.
GRE Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 PANTIS Ilinca
CS RIPOSTA
ROU
31 PEREZ Ainhoa
ESP Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 SZUCS Luca
BVSC
HUN
63 VUTOVA Teodora
CSKA
BUL D 14
66 TAN Kai Li Christine
SGP V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 AIME Amalia
CHC Châtelaine
FRA
 
JENKINS Ryan
USA D 13
MA Caoqian
Shanghai Qingpu Fencing
CHN V 15
 
 
CHIERIGHINI Pietra
SP CAP
BRA V 15
AHADOVA Aysel
AZE D 13
 
 
ZINYUKHINA Mariya
RUS V 15
BUITENHUIS Marleen
s.v. Porthos
NED D 9
 
 
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
UZB D 4
KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina
RUS V 15
 
 
NAGY Valentina
BVSC
HUN V 15
CHARKVIANI Tamari
FC Kutaisi
GEO D 8
 
 
MAESCHKE Clara
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
MAN Ngai See Moriah
HKG V 15
 
 
CLAPIER Faustine
FRA V 15
FASHOKUN Maia
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 11
 
 
UMEKITA Mei
JPN D 10
CORTEYN Jolien
de Klauwaerts
BEL V 15
 
 
LEE Jueun
KOR V 15
ISMOILOVA Sevinch
UZB D 10
 
 
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
Minsk Trade Unions
BLR D 12
SALGADO Melanie
MEX V 15
 
 
GONTSOVA Daria
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
MONTOYA Paula
ESP D 13
 
 
GIOVANNELLI Vally
ITA D 8
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
BACK Gayoung
KOR V 15
PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh
VIE D 7
 
 
MOOLCHANDANEY Simran
CHI D 10
LIN Kesi
CHN V 15
 
 
VILLA Dara
MEX V 15
OZAKI Seri
JPN D 13
 
 
RAMOS Crelia
VEN D 3
TARICCO Benedetta
ITA V 15
 
 
ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
 
 
PEKELMAN Luana
SP APE
BRA D 11
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima
COL V 15
 
 
JOHNSON Honor
USA V 15
PUTO Pimnares
THA D 7
 
 
BARTOSZ Roksana
Dragon Lodz
POL D 13
JEON Hayoung
KOR V 15
 
 
ANGLADE Alexis
USA
USA V 15
LIU Bai Xun You
CAN D 10
 
 
BONDAR Oleksandra
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
MIKULEVICA Anna
Salvo
LAT D 12
 
 
DI CARLO Alessia
ITA V 15
BENADOUDA Chaima
ALG D 4
 
 
BALDO Zoe Marie
MK Spada
CRO D 7
DROZD Dariya
RUS V 15
 
 
BOTELLO Natalia
MEX V 15
IACOB Felicia
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 5
 
 
SPICHEVA Sofiya
KAZ V 15
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 10
 
 
ERBIL Nisanur
TUR V 15
LLEWELLYN Elsie
GBR D 13
 
 
CAKIR Aylin
Bursa Ferdi
TUR V 15
MATEI Maria
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 12
 
 
MA Ho Chee
HKG V 15
COUDERC Annah
26 MAISONS ALF
FRA D 9
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
ETHNIKOS G.S.
GRE D 7
PANTIS Ilinca
CS RIPOSTA
ROU V 15
 
 
PEREZ Ainhoa
ESP D 6
SZUCS Luca
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
TAN Kai Li Christine
SGP D 11
AIME Amalia
CHC Châtelaine
FRA V 15
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 MA Caoqian
Shanghai Qingpu Fencing
CHN D 9
32 CHIERIGHINI Pietra
SP CAP
BRA V 15
17 ZINYUKHINA Mariya
RUS D 14
16 KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina
RUS V 15
9 NAGY Valentina
BVSC
HUN V 15
24 MAN Ngai See Moriah
HKG D 14
25 CLAPIER Faustine
FRA D 8
8 CORTEYN Jolien
de Klauwaerts
BEL V 15
5 LEE Jueun
KOR D 9
28 SALGADO Melanie
MEX V 15
21 GONTSOVA Daria
Nikolaev
UKR D 6
12 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
13 BACK Gayoung
KOR D 13
20 LIN Kesi
CHN V 15
29 VILLA Dara
MEX D 12
4 TARICCO Benedetta
ITA V 15
3 ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
30 MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima
COL D 11
19 JOHNSON Honor
USA V 15
14 JEON Hayoung
KOR D 10
11 ANGLADE Alexis
USA
USA V 15
22 BONDAR Oleksandra
Nikolaev
UKR D 3
27 DI CARLO Alessia
ITA D 11
6 DROZD Dariya
RUS V 15
7 BOTELLO Natalia
MEX V 15
26 SPICHEVA Sofiya
KAZ D 5
23 ERBIL Nisanur
TUR V 15
10 CAKIR Aylin
Bursa Ferdi
TUR D 7
15 MA Ho Chee
HKG V 15
18 PANTIS Ilinca
CS RIPOSTA
ROU D 14
31 SZUCS Luca
BVSC
HUN V 15
2 AIME Amalia
CHC Châtelaine
FRA D 11
 
CHIERIGHINI Pietra
SP CAP
BRA D 9
KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina
RUS V 15
 
 
NAGY Valentina
BVSC
HUN V 15
CORTEYN Jolien
de Klauwaerts
BEL D 13
 
 
SALGADO Melanie
MEX D 5
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
LIN Kesi
CHN D 6
TARICCO Benedetta
ITA V 15
 
 
ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
JOHNSON Honor
USA D 9
 
 
ANGLADE Alexis
USA
USA V 15
DROZD Dariya
RUS D 7
 
 
BOTELLO Natalia
MEX V 15
ERBIL Nisanur
TUR D 14
 
 
MA Ho Chee
HKG V 15
SZUCS Luca
BVSC
HUN D 6
 
 
 
 
KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina
RUS V 15
NAGY Valentina
BVSC
HUN D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
TARICCO Benedetta
ITA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL D 14
ANGLADE Alexis
USA
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOTELLO Natalia
MEX V 15
MA Ho Chee
HKG D 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina
RUS D 9
4 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
3 ANGLADE Alexis
USA
USA D 8
2 BOTELLO Natalia
MEX V 15
 
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
BOTELLO Natalia
MEX D 11
 
back to top