2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 05.04.2018 09:37 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: ATTAR COHEN AdrianaDECKER Laura

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra
1
1 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 D0 2 15 27 0.333 -12 7. 85.
TUR ERBIL Nisanur
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 21 0.833 5 2. 23.
HKG LEUNG Lok Man Laren
1
3 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 23 25 0.333 -2 4. 61.
CHN MA Caoqian
1 Shanghai Qingpu Fencing
4 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 64.
NED CHIANG Enli
1 s.v. Surtout
5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D3 D2 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 69.
GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
1 ETHNIKOS G.S.
6 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 47.
HUN PUSZTAI Liza
1 BVSC
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 12.
details
MA Caoqian   V 5 D 1   NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra R:
CHIANG Enli   V 5 D 1   ERBIL Nisanur R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   D 4 V 5   LEUNG Lok Man Laren R:
NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra   D 0 V 5   PUSZTAI Liza R:
MA Caoqian   D 3 V 5   CHIANG Enli R:
LEUNG Lok Man Laren   D 3 V 5   ERBIL Nisanur R:
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 1   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra   V 5 D 3   CHIANG Enli R:
LEUNG Lok Man Laren   D 4 V 5   MA Caoqian R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 4   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 2   CHIANG Enli R:
NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra   V 5 D 4   LEUNG Lok Man Laren R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   V 5 D 2   MA Caoqian R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 4   PUSZTAI Liza R:
CHIANG Enli   D 1 V 5   LEUNG Lok Man Laren R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   V 5 D 2   NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra R:
MA Caoqian   D 3 V 5   ERBIL Nisanur R:
LEUNG Lok Man Laren   D 2 V 5   PUSZTAI Liza R:
CHIANG Enli   D 3 V 5   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 2   NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra R:
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 4   MA Caoqian R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: DYAOKOKIN YevgeniyALY Sherif

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN OZAKI Seri
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 4 27 23 0.667 4 3. 36.
NED BUITENHUIS Marleen
1 s.v. Porthos
2 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 26 25 0.500 1 4. 48.
VEN RAMOS Crelia
1
3 D3 D2 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 66.
CHN LIN Kesi
1
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 20.
RUS KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 16.
TUN BEN AZIZI Nadia
1
6 D3 D4 D3 D1 D0 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 97.
UZB ISMOILOVA Sevinch
1
7 V5 D4 D2 D1 D2 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 69.
details
LIN Kesi   D 3 V 5   OZAKI Seri R:
KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina   V 5 D 3   BUITENHUIS Marleen R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   D 3 V 5   RAMOS Crelia R:
OZAKI Seri   D 3 V 5   ISMOILOVA Sevinch R:
LIN Kesi   V 5 D 4   KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina R:
RAMOS Crelia   D 2 V 5   BUITENHUIS Marleen R:
ISMOILOVA Sevinch   V 5 D 1   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
OZAKI Seri   D 4 V 5   KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina R:
RAMOS Crelia   D 3 V 5   LIN Kesi R:
BUITENHUIS Marleen   V 5 D 4   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
ISMOILOVA Sevinch   D 2 V 5   KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina R:
OZAKI Seri   V 5 D 3   RAMOS Crelia R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   D 1 V 5   LIN Kesi R:
BUITENHUIS Marleen   V 5 D 4   ISMOILOVA Sevinch R:
KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina   V 5 D 2   RAMOS Crelia R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   D 3 V 5   OZAKI Seri R:
LIN Kesi   V 5 D 4   BUITENHUIS Marleen R:
RAMOS Crelia   V 5 D 2   ISMOILOVA Sevinch R:
KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina   V 5 D 0   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
BUITENHUIS Marleen   D 4 V 5   OZAKI Seri R:
ISMOILOVA Sevinch   D 1 V 5   LIN Kesi R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: CANTIN PascalSASADA Ken-Ichi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA PHOKAEW Tonkhaw
1
1 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 80.
UKR BONDAR Oleksandra
1 Nikolaev
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 23 18 0.500 5 3. 43.
ROU PANTIS Ilinca
1 CS RIPOSTA
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 18.
MEX BOTELLO Natalia
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 7.
CHN ZHANG Ying
1
5 D4 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 22 24 0.333 -2 4. 62.
GER STAPF Vienna
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D2 V5 D1 D3 D3 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 69.
BRA BRECHERET Carolina
CAP
7 V5 D0 D3 D0 D1 D2 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 93.
details
BOTELLO Natalia   V 5 D 1   PHOKAEW Tonkhaw R:
ZHANG Ying   D 2 V 5   BONDAR Oleksandra R:
STAPF Vienna   D 1 V 5   PANTIS Ilinca R:
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw   D 2 V 5   BRECHERET Carolina R:
BOTELLO Natalia   V 5 D 3   ZHANG Ying R:
PANTIS Ilinca   V 5 D 2   BONDAR Oleksandra R:
BRECHERET Carolina   D 2 V 5   STAPF Vienna R:
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw   V 5 D 4   ZHANG Ying R:
PANTIS Ilinca   D 3 V 5   BOTELLO Natalia R:
BONDAR Oleksandra   D 2 V 5   STAPF Vienna R:
BRECHERET Carolina   D 1 V 5   ZHANG Ying R:
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw   D 2 V 5   PANTIS Ilinca R:
STAPF Vienna   D 3 V 5   BOTELLO Natalia R:
BONDAR Oleksandra   V 5 D 0   BRECHERET Carolina R:
ZHANG Ying   D 3 V 5   PANTIS Ilinca R:
STAPF Vienna   D 2 V 5   PHOKAEW Tonkhaw R:
BOTELLO Natalia   V 5 D 4   BONDAR Oleksandra R:
PANTIS Ilinca   V 5 D 3   BRECHERET Carolina R:
ZHANG Ying   V 5 D 3   STAPF Vienna R:
BONDAR Oleksandra   V 5 D 1   PHOKAEW Tonkhaw R:
BRECHERET Carolina   D 0 V 5   BOTELLO Natalia R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: BUCCA EmanueleCHUA Eugene Wee Hong

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHI MOOLCHANDANEY Simran
1
1 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 20 17 0.500 3 4. 45.
BRA CHIERIGHINI Pietra
CAP
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 33.
NED GROZEVA Ines
1 s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
3 D1 D3 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 15 26 0.333 -11 6. 83.
EGY EL BAKRY Nour
1
4 D1 V5 D4 D0 V5 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 77.
AZE AHADOVA Aysel
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 32.
TUN MOJAAT Mariem
1
6 D0 D0 D2 D2 D4 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 101.
BUL ILIEVA Yoana
1 Svechnikov
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 3.
details
EL BAKRY Nour   D 1 V 5   MOOLCHANDANEY Simran R:
AHADOVA Aysel   D 3 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Pietra R:
MOJAAT Mariem   D 2 V 5   GROZEVA Ines R:
MOOLCHANDANEY Simran   D 1 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
EL BAKRY Nour   D 0 V 5   AHADOVA Aysel R:
GROZEVA Ines   D 3 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Pietra R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 1   MOJAAT Mariem R:
MOOLCHANDANEY Simran   D 1 V 5   AHADOVA Aysel R:
GROZEVA Ines   V 5 D 4   EL BAKRY Nour R:
CHIERIGHINI Pietra   V 5 D 0   MOJAAT Mariem R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 1   AHADOVA Aysel R:
MOOLCHANDANEY Simran   V 5 D 1   GROZEVA Ines R:
MOJAAT Mariem   D 2 V 5   EL BAKRY Nour R:
CHIERIGHINI Pietra   D 3 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
AHADOVA Aysel   V 5 D 1   GROZEVA Ines R:
MOJAAT Mariem   D 0 V 5   MOOLCHANDANEY Simran R:
EL BAKRY Nour   V 5 D 3   CHIERIGHINI Pietra R:
GROZEVA Ines   D 0 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
AHADOVA Aysel   V 5 D 4   MOJAAT Mariem R:
CHIERIGHINI Pietra   V 5 D 3   MOOLCHANDANEY Simran R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 2   EL BAKRY Nour R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN NuntaKOSA Miklos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP TAN Kai Li Christine
1
1 D2 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 4. 66.
TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 3. 26.
BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan
1 Confrerie Gent
3 V5 D0 D4 D1 D2 V5 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 79.
ITA GIOVANNELLI Vally
1
4 D4 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 75.
KOR JEON Hayoung
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 14.
RUS DROZD Dariya
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 6.
CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina
1 DDM serm Chomutov
7 D1 D0 D4 D1 D1 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 101.
details
GIOVANNELLI Vally   D 4 V 5   TAN Kai Li Christine R:
JEON Hayoung   V 5 D 2   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
DROZD Dariya   V 5 D 2   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
TAN Kai Li Christine   V 5 D 1   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:
GIOVANNELLI Vally   D 1 V 5   JEON Hayoung R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   D 0 V 5   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
BECHYNOVA Karolina   D 2 V 5   DROZD Dariya R:
TAN Kai Li Christine   D 4 V 5   JEON Hayoung R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   D 4 V 5   GIOVANNELLI Vally R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   D 3 V 5   DROZD Dariya R:
BECHYNOVA Karolina   D 1 V 5   JEON Hayoung R:
TAN Kai Li Christine   D 2 V 5   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
DROZD Dariya   V 5 D 1   GIOVANNELLI Vally R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   V 5 D 0   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:
JEON Hayoung   V 5 D 1   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
DROZD Dariya   V 5 D 2   TAN Kai Li Christine R:
GIOVANNELLI Vally   D 2 V 5   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   V 5 D 4   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:
JEON Hayoung   D 3 V 5   DROZD Dariya R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   V 5 D 2   TAN Kai Li Christine R:
BECHYNOVA Karolina   D 1 V 5   GIOVANNELLI Vally R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: PAGHIEV MihailCASARES Ignacio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SLO SEBENIK Ana
1 SAB Kamnik
1 D1 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 13 24 0.333 -11 6. 84.
HUN NAGY Valentina
1 BVSC
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 9.
RUS ZINYUKHINA Mariya
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 17.
UZB DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
1
4 V5 D0 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 3. 49.
GBR ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen
1 Marshall Fencing Club
5 V5 D1 D1 V5 D1 D2 2 15 23 0.333 -8 5. 78.
JPN UMEKITA Mei
1
6 D2 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 57.
KAZ BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan
1
7 D2 D1 D1 D4 V5 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 7. 90.
details
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab   V 5 D 1   SEBENIK Ana R:
ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen   D 1 V 5   NAGY Valentina R:
UMEKITA Mei   V 5 D 2   ZINYUKHINA Mariya R:
SEBENIK Ana   V 5 D 2   BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan R:
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab   D 3 V 5   ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen R:
ZINYUKHINA Mariya   V 5 D 3   NAGY Valentina R:
BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan   D 3 V 5   UMEKITA Mei R:
SEBENIK Ana   D 0 V 5   ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen R:
ZINYUKHINA Mariya   V 5 D 3   DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab R:
NAGY Valentina   V 5 D 2   UMEKITA Mei R:
BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan   V 5 D 2   ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen R:
SEBENIK Ana   D 1 V 5   ZINYUKHINA Mariya R:
UMEKITA Mei   D 0 V 5   DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab R:
NAGY Valentina   V 5 D 1   BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan R:
ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen   D 1 V 5   ZINYUKHINA Mariya R:
UMEKITA Mei   D 2 V 5   SEBENIK Ana R:
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab   D 0 V 5   NAGY Valentina R:
ZINYUKHINA Mariya   V 5 D 1   BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan R:
ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen   D 1 V 5   UMEKITA Mei R:
NAGY Valentina   V 5 D 1   SEBENIK Ana R:
BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan   D 4 V 5   DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: MARTILOTTI LuigiLIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN SZUCS Luca
1 BVSC
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 34.
USA JOHNSON Honor
1
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 1. 19.
BUL VUTOVA Teodora
1 CSKA
3 D2 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 21 23 0.333 -2 6. 63.
VIE PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh
1
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 24 25 0.500 -1 4. 52.
AUS HELY Alexandra
1
5 D1 D2 D2 D2 D3 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 96.
ALG BENADOUDA Chaima
1
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 38.
GEO CHARKVIANI Tamari
1 FC Kutaisi
7 D4 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 56.
details
PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh   V 5 D 4   SZUCS Luca R:
HELY Alexandra   D 2 V 5   JOHNSON Honor R:
BENADOUDA Chaima   V 5 D 4   VUTOVA Teodora R:
SZUCS Luca   V 5 D 4   CHARKVIANI Tamari R:
PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh   V 5 D 2   HELY Alexandra R:
VUTOVA Teodora   D 1 V 5   JOHNSON Honor R:
CHARKVIANI Tamari   V 5 D 4   BENADOUDA Chaima R:
SZUCS Luca   V 5 D 1   HELY Alexandra R:
VUTOVA Teodora   D 4 V 5   PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh R:
JOHNSON Honor   V 5 D 1   BENADOUDA Chaima R:
CHARKVIANI Tamari   V 5 D 3   HELY Alexandra R:
SZUCS Luca   V 5 D 2   VUTOVA Teodora R:
BENADOUDA Chaima   V 5 D 4   PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh R:
JOHNSON Honor   V 5 D 1   CHARKVIANI Tamari R:
HELY Alexandra   D 2 V 5   VUTOVA Teodora R:
BENADOUDA Chaima   V 5 D 1   SZUCS Luca R:
PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh   D 4 V 5   JOHNSON Honor R:
VUTOVA Teodora   V 5 D 1   CHARKVIANI Tamari R:
HELY Alexandra   D 3 V 5   BENADOUDA Chaima R:
JOHNSON Honor   D 1 V 5   SZUCS Luca R:
CHARKVIANI Tamari   V 5 D 1   PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba QuangQIAO Min

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ SPICHEVA Sofiya
1
1 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 39.
COL MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima
1
2 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 30.
LAT PERLOVSKA Ieva
1 Salvo
3 D3 D1 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 92.
USA JENKINS Ryan
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
POL BARTOSZ Roksana
1 Dragon Lodz
5 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 D4 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 51.
GEO NIKABADZE Nini
1
6 D4 D2 D1 D0 D1 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 100.
ARG DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina
1
7 D1 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 60.
details
JENKINS Ryan   V 5 D 2   SPICHEVA Sofiya R:
BARTOSZ Roksana   D 2 V 5   MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima R:
NIKABADZE Nini   D 1 V 5   PERLOVSKA Ieva R:
SPICHEVA Sofiya   V 5 D 1   DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina R:
JENKINS Ryan   V 5 D 0   BARTOSZ Roksana R:
PERLOVSKA Ieva   D 1 V 5   MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima R:
DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina   V 5 D 2   NIKABADZE Nini R:
SPICHEVA Sofiya   D 2 V 5   BARTOSZ Roksana R:
PERLOVSKA Ieva   D 1 V 5   JENKINS Ryan R:
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima   V 5 D 2   NIKABADZE Nini R:
DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina   V 5 D 4   BARTOSZ Roksana R:
SPICHEVA Sofiya   V 5 D 3   PERLOVSKA Ieva R:
NIKABADZE Nini   D 0 V 5   JENKINS Ryan R:
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima   V 5 D 2   DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina R:
BARTOSZ Roksana   V 5 D 3   PERLOVSKA Ieva R:
NIKABADZE Nini   D 4 V 5   SPICHEVA Sofiya R:
JENKINS Ryan   V 5 D 1   MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima R:
PERLOVSKA Ieva   D 1 V 5   DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina R:
BARTOSZ Roksana   V 5 D 1   NIKABADZE Nini R:
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima   D 4 V 5   SPICHEVA Sofiya R:
DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina   D 1 V 5   JENKINS Ryan R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: BERTHIER Anne-Laure

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KURTH Emily
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 D4 D1 V5 D1 D4 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 66.
LAT TRUKSANE Arina
1 Salvo
2 D3 D2 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 97.
GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 3 21 22 0.500 -1 3. 54.
USA ANGLADE Alexis
1 USA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 11.
CAN LIU Bai Xun You
1
5 D2 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 75.
KOR LEE Jueun
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 5.
ROU IACOB Felicia
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D3 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 58.
details
ANGLADE Alexis   V 5 D 1   KURTH Emily R:
LIU Bai Xun You   V 5 D 2   TRUKSANE Arina R:
LEE Jueun   V 5 D 1   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
KURTH Emily   D 4 V 5   IACOB Felicia R:
ANGLADE Alexis   V 5 D 2   LIU Bai Xun You R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   V 5 D 2   TRUKSANE Arina R:
IACOB Felicia   D 3 V 5   LEE Jueun R:
KURTH Emily   V 5 D 2   LIU Bai Xun You R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   D 2 V 5   ANGLADE Alexis R:
TRUKSANE Arina   D 1 V 5   LEE Jueun R:
IACOB Felicia   D 3 V 5   LIU Bai Xun You R:
KURTH Emily   D 4 V 5   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
LEE Jueun   V 5 D 3   ANGLADE Alexis R:
TRUKSANE Arina   D 3 V 5   IACOB Felicia R:
LIU Bai Xun You   D 1 V 5   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
LEE Jueun   V 5 D 1   KURTH Emily R:
ANGLADE Alexis   V 5 D 1   TRUKSANE Arina R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   D 3 V 5   IACOB Felicia R:
LIU Bai Xun You   D 3 V 5   LEE Jueun R:
TRUKSANE Arina   D 3 V 5   KURTH Emily R:
IACOB Felicia   D 1 V 5   ANGLADE Alexis R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: BEN CHAABENE IhebVALIYEV Fikrat

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP LOO Heidi Yan Kay
1 ASG
1 V5 D1 V5 D1 D4 D4 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 74.
KOR BACK Gayoung
1
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 13.
HKG MA Ho Chee
1
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 15.
SLO SUSTERSIC Anastazija
1 SAB Kamnik
4 D3 D0 D0 D2 D4 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 97.
ESP MONTOYA Paula
1
5 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 44.
GBR FASHOKUN Maia
1 Truro Fencing Club
6 V5 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 24 24 0.667 0 3. 40.
EGY ALI Yassmin
1
7 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 D2 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 72.
details
SUSTERSIC Anastazija   D 3 V 5   LOO Heidi Yan Kay R:
MONTOYA Paula   D 2 V 5   BACK Gayoung R:
FASHOKUN Maia   D 0 V 5   MA Ho Chee R:
LOO Heidi Yan Kay   D 4 V 5   ALI Yassmin R:
SUSTERSIC Anastazija   D 2 V 5   MONTOYA Paula R:
MA Ho Chee   D 2 V 5   BACK Gayoung R:
ALI Yassmin   D 2 V 5   FASHOKUN Maia R:
LOO Heidi Yan Kay   D 1 V 5   MONTOYA Paula R:
MA Ho Chee   V 5 D 0   SUSTERSIC Anastazija R:
BACK Gayoung   V 5 D 4   FASHOKUN Maia R:
ALI Yassmin   D 3 V 5   MONTOYA Paula R:
LOO Heidi Yan Kay   D 1 V 5   MA Ho Chee R:
FASHOKUN Maia   V 5 D 4   SUSTERSIC Anastazija R:
BACK Gayoung   V 5 D 2   ALI Yassmin R:
MONTOYA Paula   D 3 V 5   MA Ho Chee R:
FASHOKUN Maia   V 5 D 4   LOO Heidi Yan Kay R:
SUSTERSIC Anastazija   D 0 V 5   BACK Gayoung R:
MA Ho Chee   V 5 D 4   ALI Yassmin R:
MONTOYA Paula   D 4 V 5   FASHOKUN Maia R:
BACK Gayoung   D 4 V 5   LOO Heidi Yan Kay R:
ALI Yassmin   V 5 D 3   SUSTERSIC Anastazija R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP CHAN Leanne Hui Wen
1 ASG
1 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 3. 53.
ARG ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen
1
2 D4 D2 V5 D3 D2 D4 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 87.
ITA TARICCO Benedetta
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
POL ROWINSKA Emilia
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
4 D1 D3 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 89.
LAT MIKULEVICA Anna
1 Salvo
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 2. 22.
EGY MAMDOUH Esraa
1
6 D4 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 65.
TUR CAKIR Aylin
1 Bursa Ferdi
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D4 3 25 27 0.500 -2 4. 55.
details
ROWINSKA Emilia   D 1 V 5   CHAN Leanne Hui Wen R:
MIKULEVICA Anna   V 5 D 3   ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen R:
MAMDOUH Esraa   D 2 V 5   TARICCO Benedetta R:
CHAN Leanne Hui Wen   D 4 V 5   CAKIR Aylin R:
ROWINSKA Emilia   D 2 V 5   MIKULEVICA Anna R:
TARICCO Benedetta   V 5 D 2   ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen R:
CAKIR Aylin   D 4 V 5   MAMDOUH Esraa R:
CHAN Leanne Hui Wen   D 3 V 5   MIKULEVICA Anna R:
TARICCO Benedetta   V 5 D 2   ROWINSKA Emilia R:
ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen   D 2 V 5   MAMDOUH Esraa R:
CAKIR Aylin   D 3 V 5   MIKULEVICA Anna R:
CHAN Leanne Hui Wen   D 1 V 5   TARICCO Benedetta R:
MAMDOUH Esraa   D 2 V 5   ROWINSKA Emilia R:
ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen   D 4 V 5   CAKIR Aylin R:
MIKULEVICA Anna   D 1 V 5   TARICCO Benedetta R:
MAMDOUH Esraa   D 4 V 5   CHAN Leanne Hui Wen R:
ROWINSKA Emilia   D 3 V 5   ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen R:
TARICCO Benedetta   V 5 D 3   CAKIR Aylin R:
MIKULEVICA Anna   V 5 D 3   MAMDOUH Esraa R:
ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen   D 4 V 5   CHAN Leanne Hui Wen R:
CAKIR Aylin   V 5 D 4   ROWINSKA Emilia R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA COUDERC Annah
MAISONS ALF
1 D1 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 50.
ESP PEREZ Ainhoa
1
2 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 30.
BUL STANIMIROVA Elitsa
1 Svechnikov
3 D3 V5 D1 V5 D1 D2 2 17 28 0.333 -11 6. 82.
ITA DI CARLO Alessia
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 4 26 16 0.667 10 1. 27.
JPN KURODA Honoka
1
5 D1 D3 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 19 28 0.167 -9 7. 88.
CRO BALDO Zoe Marie
1 MK Spada
6 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 59.
BRA PEKELMAN Luana
APE
7 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 35.
details
DI CARLO Alessia   V 5 D 2   COUDERC Annah R:
KURODA Honoka   D 3 V 5   PEREZ Ainhoa R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   V 5 D 1   STANIMIROVA Elitsa R:
COUDERC Annah   V 5 D 3   PEKELMAN Luana R:
DI CARLO Alessia   D 3 V 5   KURODA Honoka R:
STANIMIROVA Elitsa   V 5 D 4   PEREZ Ainhoa R:
PEKELMAN Luana   V 5 D 3   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
COUDERC Annah   V 5 D 1   KURODA Honoka R:
STANIMIROVA Elitsa   D 1 V 5   DI CARLO Alessia R:
PEREZ Ainhoa   V 5 D 0   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
PEKELMAN Luana   V 5 D 3   KURODA Honoka R:
COUDERC Annah   V 5 D 3   STANIMIROVA Elitsa R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   D 2 V 5   DI CARLO Alessia R:
PEREZ Ainhoa   V 5 D 3   PEKELMAN Luana R:
KURODA Honoka   D 4 V 5   STANIMIROVA Elitsa R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   V 5 D 4   COUDERC Annah R:
DI CARLO Alessia   V 5 D 1   PEREZ Ainhoa R:
STANIMIROVA Elitsa   D 2 V 5   PEKELMAN Luana R:
KURODA Honoka   D 3 V 5   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
PEREZ Ainhoa   V 5 D 1   COUDERC Annah R:
PEKELMAN Luana   V 5 D 3   DI CARLO Alessia R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: DOANA AndreeaRUBINI Jacopo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SLO GASPERLIN Hana
1 SAB Kamnik
1 D0 D1 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 12 22 0.333 -10 5. 81.
THA PUTO Pimnares
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 D2 3 19 16 0.500 3 4. 46.
MEX SALGADO Melanie
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 15 0.667 10 3. 28.
IND KAUR Jasmine
1
4 D1 D0 D2 V5 D0 D0 1 8 25 0.167 -17 6. 94.
CMR AMOKA NGUINE Josie. Laure
1
5 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 104.
BEL CORTEYN Jolien
1 de Klauwaerts
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 10 0.833 19 2. 8.
FRA AIME Amalia
1 CHC Châtelaine
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 2.
details
KAUR Jasmine   D 1 V 5   GASPERLIN Hana R:
AMOKA NGUINE Josie. Laure   D 1 V 5   PUTO Pimnares R:
CORTEYN Jolien   V 5 D 4   SALGADO Melanie R:
GASPERLIN Hana   D 0 V 5   AIME Amalia R:
KAUR Jasmine   V 5 D 0   AMOKA NGUINE Josie. Laure R:
SALGADO Melanie   V 5 D 2   PUTO Pimnares R:
AIME Amalia   V 5 D 4   CORTEYN Jolien R:
GASPERLIN Hana   V 5 D 1   AMOKA NGUINE Josie. Laure R:
SALGADO Melanie   V 5 D 2   KAUR Jasmine R:
PUTO Pimnares   D 0 V 5   CORTEYN Jolien R:
AIME Amalia   V 5 D 0   AMOKA NGUINE Josie. Laure R:
GASPERLIN Hana   D 1 V 5   SALGADO Melanie R:
CORTEYN Jolien   V 5 D 0   KAUR Jasmine R:
PUTO Pimnares   D 2 V 5   AIME Amalia R:
AMOKA NGUINE Josie. Laure   D 0 V 5   SALGADO Melanie R:
CORTEYN Jolien   V 5 D 1   GASPERLIN Hana R:
KAUR Jasmine   D 0 V 5   PUTO Pimnares R:
SALGADO Melanie   D 1 V 5   AIME Amalia R:
AMOKA NGUINE Josie. Laure   D 0 V 5   CORTEYN Jolien R:
PUTO Pimnares   V 5 D 0   GASPERLIN Hana R:
AIME Amalia   V 5 D 0   KAUR Jasmine R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: COSTANZO VincenzoKOVRIJNYKH Andrei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther
1
1 D0 D3 V5 D1 D4 D3 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 91.
ROU MATEI Maria
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 8 0.833 17 1. 10.
BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
1 Minsk Trade Unions
3 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 17 0.667 4 4. 37.
MAR KASSAOUI Iman
1
4 D3 D1 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 101.
UKR GONTSOVA Daria
1 Nikolaev
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 21.
POL WALERIANCZYK Weronika
1 KKSz Konin
6 V5 D1 D0 V5 D4 D4 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 73.
MEX VILLA Dara
1
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 29.
details
KASSAOUI Iman   D 3 V 5   MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther R:
GONTSOVA Daria   D 1 V 5   MATEI Maria R:
WALERIANCZYK Weronika   D 0 V 5   RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna R:
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther   D 3 V 5   VILLA Dara R:
KASSAOUI Iman   D 2 V 5   GONTSOVA Daria R:
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   D 0 V 5   MATEI Maria R:
VILLA Dara   V 5 D 4   WALERIANCZYK Weronika R:
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther   D 1 V 5   GONTSOVA Daria R:
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   V 5 D 1   KASSAOUI Iman R:
MATEI Maria   V 5 D 1   WALERIANCZYK Weronika R:
VILLA Dara   D 3 V 5   GONTSOVA Daria R:
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther   D 3 V 5   RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna R:
WALERIANCZYK Weronika   V 5 D 1   KASSAOUI Iman R:
MATEI Maria   D 0 V 5   VILLA Dara R:
GONTSOVA Daria   V 5 D 1   RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna R:
WALERIANCZYK Weronika   V 5 D 4   MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther R:
KASSAOUI Iman   D 1 V 5   MATEI Maria R:
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   V 5 D 3   VILLA Dara R:
GONTSOVA Daria   V 5 D 4   WALERIANCZYK Weronika R:
MATEI Maria   V 5 D 0   MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther R:
VILLA Dara   V 5 D 1   KASSAOUI Iman R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: SCOMPARIN IsaccoECHEVERRIA Alekxandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG BENCHEKOR Naila
1
1 D3 D4 D4 D2 D0 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 95.
GBR LLEWELLYN Elsie
1
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 18 20 0.600 -2 4. 42.
GER MAESCHKE Clara
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 41.
FRA CLAPIER Faustine
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 16 0.800 4 2. 25.
UKR KORSAK Oleksandra
1 Nikolaev
5 V5 D3 D0 D3 D2 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 86.
HKG MAN Ngai See Moriah
1
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 8 0.800 16 1. 24.
details
LLEWELLYN Elsie   V 5 D 3   BENCHEKOR Naila R:
MAESCHKE Clara   D 2 V 5   CLAPIER Faustine R:
KORSAK Oleksandra   D 2 V 5   MAN Ngai See Moriah R:
BENCHEKOR Naila   D 4 V 5   MAESCHKE Clara R:
MAN Ngai See Moriah   V 5 D 1   LLEWELLYN Elsie R:
CLAPIER Faustine   V 5 D 3   KORSAK Oleksandra R:
MAN Ngai See Moriah   V 5 D 0   BENCHEKOR Naila R:
KORSAK Oleksandra   D 0 V 5   MAESCHKE Clara R:
LLEWELLYN Elsie   D 2 V 5   CLAPIER Faustine R:
BENCHEKOR Naila   D 2 V 5   KORSAK Oleksandra R:
CLAPIER Faustine   D 0 V 5   MAN Ngai See Moriah R:
MAESCHKE Clara   D 4 V 5   LLEWELLYN Elsie R:
CLAPIER Faustine   V 5 D 4   BENCHEKOR Naila R:
LLEWELLYN Elsie   V 5 D 3   KORSAK Oleksandra R:
MAN Ngai See Moriah   D 4 V 5   MAESCHKE Clara R: