2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 05.04.2018 09:37 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 USA JENKINS Ryan 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
2 FRA AIME Amalia CHC Châtelaine 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
3 BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
4 ITA TARICCO Benedetta 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
5 KOR LEE Jueun 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
6 RUS DROZD Dariya 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
7 MEX BOTELLO Natalia 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
8 BEL CORTEYN Jolien de Klauwaerts 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
9 HUN NAGY Valentina BVSC 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
10 ROU MATEI Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 25 8 0,833 17  
11 USA ANGLADE Alexis USA 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
12 HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
13 KOR BACK Gayoung 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
14 KOR JEON Hayoung 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
15 HKG MA Ho Chee 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
16 RUS KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
17 RUS ZINYUKHINA Mariya 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
18 ROU PANTIS Ilinca CS RIPOSTA 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
19 USA JOHNSON Honor 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
20 CHN LIN Kesi 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
21 UKR GONTSOVA Daria Nikolaev 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
22 LAT MIKULEVICA Anna Salvo 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
23 TUR ERBIL Nisanur 5 6 26 21 0,833 5  
24 HKG MAN Ngai See Moriah 4 5 24 8 0,800 16  
25 FRA CLAPIER Faustine 4 5 20 16 0,800 4  
26 TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
27 ITA DI CARLO Alessia 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
28 MEX SALGADO Melanie 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
29 MEX VILLA Dara 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
30 COL MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
30 ESP PEREZ Ainhoa 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
32 AZE AHADOVA Aysel 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
33 BRA CHIERIGHINI Pietra SP CAP 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
34 HUN SZUCS Luca BVSC 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
35 BRA PEKELMAN Luana SP APE 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
36 JPN OZAKI Seri 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
37 BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna Minsk Trade Unions 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
38 ALG BENADOUDA Chaima 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
39 KAZ SPICHEVA Sofiya 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
40 GBR FASHOKUN Maia Truro Fencing Club 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
41 GER MAESCHKE Clara WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
42 GBR LLEWELLYN Elsie 3 5 18 20 0,600 -2  
43 UKR BONDAR Oleksandra Nikolaev 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
44 ESP MONTOYA Paula 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
45 CHI MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 3 6 20 17 0,500 3  
46 THA PUTO Pimnares 3 6 19 16 0,500 3  
47 GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina ETHNIKOS G.S. 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
48 NED BUITENHUIS Marleen s.v. Porthos 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
49 UZB DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
50 FRA COUDERC Annah 26 MAISONS ALF 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
51 POL BARTOSZ Roksana Dragon Lodz 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
52 VIE PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
53 SGP CHAN Leanne Hui Wen ASG 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
54 GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
55 TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi 3 6 25 27 0,500 -2  
56 GEO CHARKVIANI Tamari FC Kutaisi 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
57 JPN UMEKITA Mei 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
58 ROU IACOB Felicia CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
59 CRO BALDO Zoe Marie MK Spada 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
60 ARG DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
61 HKG LEUNG Lok Man Laren 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
62 CHN ZHANG Ying 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
63 BUL VUTOVA Teodora CSKA 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
64 CHN MA Caoqian Shanghai Qingpu Fencing 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
65 EGY MAMDOUH Esraa 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
66 VEN RAMOS Crelia 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
66 SGP TAN Kai Li Christine 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
66 GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
69 NED CHIANG Enli s.v. Surtout 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
69 UZB ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
69 GER STAPF Vienna WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
72 EGY ALI Yassmin 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
73 POL WALERIANCZYK Weronika KKSz Konin 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
74 SGP LOO Heidi Yan Kay ASG 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
75 ITA GIOVANNELLI Vally 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
75 CAN LIU Bai Xun You 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
77 EGY EL BAKRY Nour 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
78 GBR ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen Marshall Fencing Club 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8  
79 BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan Confrerie Gent 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
80 THA PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
81 SLO GASPERLIN Hana SAB Kamnik 2 6 12 22 0,333 -10  
82 BUL STANIMIROVA Elitsa Svechnikov 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
83 NED GROZEVA Ines s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
84 SLO SEBENIK Ana SAB Kamnik 2 6 13 24 0,333 -11  
85 KAZ NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12  
86 UKR KORSAK Oleksandra Nikolaev 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
87 ARG ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
88 JPN KURODA Honoka 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
89 POL ROWINSKA Emilia AZS AWF Warszawa 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
90 KAZ BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
91 ALG MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
92 LAT PERLOVSKA Ieva Salvo 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
93 BRA BRECHERET Carolina SP CAP 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
94 IND KAUR Jasmine 1 6 8 25 0,167 -17  
95 ALG BENCHEKOR Naila 0 5 13 25 0,000 -12  
96 AUS HELY Alexandra 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
97 TUN BEN AZIZI Nadia 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
97 LAT TRUKSANE Arina Salvo 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
97 SLO SUSTERSIC Anastazija SAB Kamnik 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
100 GEO NIKABADZE Nini 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
101 TUN MOJAAT Mariem 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
101 CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina DDM serm Chomutov 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
101 MAR KASSAOUI Iman 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
104 CMR AMOKA NGUINE Josie. Laure 0 6 2 30 0,000 -28