2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Bourges (FRA)

Date: 08.04.2016 11:55 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
DEN AAGAARD Mads SJ FKTV Vordingborg 8.0
EGY ABDELKAWY Ahmed 5.339
FRA ABDOU El Habib Omar 8.0
QAT AL SULAITI Ali 5.200
QAT AL-BADER Yousef 5.260
QAT AL-MULLA Khalid 5.203
KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad 5.249
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian BF Bergen 8.0
KSA ALOMIRI Sultan 5.331
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 5.95
CYP ANTONIOU Nikolas 10.9999
MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 5.278
EGY ASHOUR Mohamed 3.32
COL AYALA ARMENTA Josue David 8.0
ESP BALMORI Diego VCE-VA 5.502
MGL BATSUREN Amarbold 5.287
RUS BELIANINOV Daniil National team 4.27
GER BIRKENMAIER Marco VFB Friedrichshafen 8.0
EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 5.308
POR BOLANOS Tiago CAE 8.0
BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel 5.121
SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 5.170
KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan 5.264
ALG BOUROUAG Kais 5.123
MKD BOZHINOV Marko MK Vardar Skopje 9.0
AUS BUNNEY Lachlan 4.22
ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 5.300
ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 8.0
BRA CAMARGO Alexandre 3.18
LIB CHAHINE Paul 9.0
SIN CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 5.630
LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests Daugavpils BJSS 5.333
FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC 8.0
ITA DE MOLA Daniel TOISE 5.211
NED DERKSEN Ruben 8.0
SVK DRENCAK Adam KSK 1903 Kosice 5.606
LIB EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 5.640
USA EWART Stephen USA 5.516
CAN FAFARD Fynn 8.0
KAZ FATEYEV Yegor 5.484
GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 8.0
POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 8.0
ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 4.19
EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon 4.20
NOR GEITUNG Tomas BF Bergen 8.0
ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 5.511
ARM GRIGORYAN Arman 9.0
BRA GUBERT Leopoldo 8.0
HKG HO Hon Kiu 5.582
KOR HONG Sehwa 8.0
CYP IOANNOU Giorgos 10.9999
COL JAIME Esteban Camilo 5.149
SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava 5.291
LTU JUKNA Rokas Gaja-Florete 5.452
CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 2.2
HKG KAM Chun Ho 8.0
KOR KANG Hongcheol 8.0
GRE KARAPIDAKIS Ioannis 8.0
FIN KILJANDER Oskar TMÅF Turku 5.552
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 5.99
POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech 3.58
RUS KOROVIN Igor National team 8.0
UKR KOZHIN Nazar 8.0
AUT KREMSLEITHNER Michael OÖ Landesfechtklub 8.0
RSA LANDMAN Christian WC CFA Cape Town 9.0
KOR LEE Hansol 8.0
HKG LI Ming Leong 5.539
ISR LIEVA Saar Maccabi Hod Hasharon 4.18
CAN LITWIN Matthew 8.0
SIN LOW Alasdair Hoi Kit 8.0
POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 5.137
SWE LUND Leonard ST DIF Stockholm 5.461
GBR MACLENNAN Robert 8.0
ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare 8.0
SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej GO GoFK Visby 8.0
JPN MASUDA Yohito 8.0
POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 2.7
BLR MIKHALKOU Pavel RCPhES 8.0
GBR MORRIS George 5.475
GAB MOURE NANG Francois 10.9999
HUN NAGY David Vasas 4.22
EGY NASIF Sherif 8.0
SRB NIKOLIC Kosta MK Silni 5.366
JPN OSAKI Rensuke 8.0
TUR OZOLCER Aras 8.0
DEN PERSSON Casper Nils HS FKT Kobenhavn 8.0
FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 5.143
ISR PIZENBERG Jacob Hapoel Ashkelon 5.216
UKR PLYSHEVSKYY Anatolii 8.0
SLO POERS Gregor ASK Maribor 5.601
NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 5.181
ITA PREZIOSI Alessio RALUG 3.62
AUT PUCHACHER Felix KAC Klagenfurt 5.523
NOR RAEDER Anton Bygdø FK Oslo 5.462
MRI RAGAVOODOO Ronan 10.9999
KAZ RAKHIMBEKOV Zhangeldy 8.0
CAN RIOPEL Nicolas 8.0
RUS RUDYKH Daniil National team 8.0
NZL RUSHOLME COBB Isaac 10.9999
GBR RUSSELL James Royal Tunbridge Wells 8.0
RSA SANER Harry GA TFS Johannesburg 9.0
MEX SANUDO Carlos 8.0
KAZ SAVIN Alexandr 8.0
TUR SAY Ali Ege 5.604
TUR SELCUK Batuhan Evrim 8.0
AUS SELLS Alexander 5.464
EST SERHOVETS Maksim SBSK Draakon 8.0
POR SERNADAS Tomas 8.0
CZE STRNAD Ondrej Slavoj Litomerice 4.16
SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 5.527
UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv 8.0
JPN TAJIRI Kodai 5.497
PHI TAN Lawrence Everett 9.0
FIN TAURIAINEN Topias EM Espoo 5.375
USA THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 5.383
AUT THEWANGER Emil OÖ Landesfechtklub 5.379
FIN TIHANE Juri EM Espoo 5.525
GRE TSAKIRAKIS Theodoros 8.0
GRE TSOKAS Asterios OXI FLORINAS 5.292
NED VAN GILST Roy Schermacademie Zair 8.0
ARM VARDANYAN Razmik 9.0
GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 8.0
IRL VERDON Paul 8.0
CZE VOLAK Samuel Dukla Olomouc 5.510
RSA WAGNER Edwin LI Ere Sabel Mokopane 9.0
DEN WEIRUP Rasmus HS HFK Hellerup 8.0
SLO WENZEL Tijan ASK Maribor 5.536
USA WILSON Sean 8.0
AUS YATES Domenic 5.488
SIN YEO Ryan Yuan Zhen 8.0