2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 02.04.2018 20:36 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
CAN Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 TEMIRYAEV Alan
USA D 14
64 BOUDUNOV Khasan
KGZ V 15
33 FRAZAO Miguel
CAE
POR V 15
96 LIWSKI Guido Nicolas
ARG D 10
97 ANTONIOU Nikolas
Nicosia FC
CYP D 13
32 TAKEI Ryusei
JPN V 14
17 LAU Yee Hang
HKG V 15
112 SEHIC Boris
MK Silni
SRB D 11
81 KOVACS Daniel
Balaton
HUN V 15
48 GULIYEV Barat
AZE D 7
49 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres
COL D 13
80 ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY V 15
113 CRACIUN Razvan
CS UNEFS Bucuresti
ROU D 13
16 RECLO Michal
Akademia sermu
SVK V 15
9 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 CHAN Xavier Jun Xi
SSP
SGP V 15
56 KALLIO Matias
KAVE
FIN D 4
41 SANTIUSTE Alvaro
COE-M
ESP D 6
88 RAMADAN Ibrahim
EGY V 15
105 RUSJAN Jan
SLO D 11
24 BERKTOLD Samuel
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 12
25 NAGY Marcell
Vasas
HUN V 15
104 SOPOLIGA Michal
KSK 1903 Kosice
SVK D 5
89 EKENLER Hilmi Taha
Efsane Eskrim SK
TUR V 15
40 NOURELDIN Mohamed
EGY D 14
57 BRYKNER Matyas
SC Praha
CZE V 15
72 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 8
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 HANSEN Jonas
USA
5 ANDREWS Benjamin
Plymouth FC
GBR Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 ZENS Philipp
CE Sud
LUX D 8
60 HERBST Isaac
USA V 15
37 JIANG Keli
CHN V 15
92 KESZTHELYI Zsombor
AVA
HUN D 7
101 TALIOTIS Alexandros
Nicosia FC
CYP D 9
28 YEUNG Kwan Pui
HKG V 15
21 SALZER Matej
SC Praha
CZE V 15
108 LISIN Refael
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR D 14
85 CAN Baris
Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR V 15
44 AMADOR Ricardo
MEX D 10
53 MINCHEV Evgeni
Cherno more 69
BUL D 8
76 MASON Luke
GBR V 15
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 YARINOVSKY Tomer
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR
13 SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh
IND Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 JIANG Yijian
CHN V 15
52 JUTILA Julius
HFM
FIN D 10
45 WHANG Woohyun
KOR D 12
84 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE V 15
109 MARKOTA Vedran
CAFC Mladost
CRO V 15
20 GRIGORYAN Vahagn
ARM D 8
29 HEINAMAA Akseli
HABDA
FIN V 15
100 LEE Simon Renjie
SSP
SGP D 11
93 ASAMI Seiya
JPN V 15
36 OPANASENKO Andrii
Kharkiv
UKR D 10
61 GORMAZ Javier Ivan
CESAL-M
ESP D 9
68 HAN Elliot Yi Heng
MDF
SGP V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
RUS
3 GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 15
62 ALOMIRI Sultan
KSA D 13
35 ZHULINSKIY Nikita
KAZ V 15
94 BUSTOS Joaquin
CHI D 9
99 ROUBAILO Niels
FCZ Zug
NED D 9
30 MATSUMOTO Ryu
JPN V 15
19 LI Zhiwei
CHN V 15
110 ASSMANN Timothy
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 8
83 GEDZO Leon
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
46 MENDES Tarcisio
BTC
BRA D 14
51 FUCHS Julian
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 8
78 GORNOVSKY David
CAN V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 POTAPOV Maksim
RUS
11 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 VALDERRAMA Jorge
CHI V 15
54 YOSEF Yuval
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR D 6
43 REZAEI Mohammad
IRI V 4
86 CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh
IND D 3
107 FAVRE Hadrien
CES Sierre
SUI D 12
22 BESTER Christiaan
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA V 15
27 HASANOV Ruslan
UKR V 15
102 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR D 12
91 BAUTISTA Jian Miguel
PHI D 8
38 KIM Hajin
KOR V 15
59 SOCHA Jan
PKSzerm Warszawa
POL V 15
70 LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon
COL D 12
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 TOLASOV Artur
RUS
7 CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 RISTIC Ognjen
MK Silni
SRB D 14
58 LIMA Sebastiao
CAE
POR V 15
39 VINNITCHOUK Ted
CAN D 11
90 PAVLOV Kiril
KAZ V 15
103 CABALLERO Luis
VEN D 11
26 BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT V 15
23 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA V 15
106 AL-BADER Yousef
QAT D 7
87 MLAKAR Luka
SK Izola
SLO D 9
42 PRIIMAGI Henrik
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
55 OHRT Jacob
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
AUS D 12
74 ALI MOUSSA Jibril
19 TOULON VAR
ALG V 15
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 MESSIEN Alexis
FRA
15 ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 11
114 KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST D 8
79 JENSEN August Lindstroem
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
50 KIM Chanwoo
KOR D 11
47 MONCADA Alejandro
VEN D 8
82 POPA Daniel
CS UNEFS Bucuresti
ROU V 15
111 CIKA Doruk
Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 10
18 KALUZINSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK Olimp
POL V 15
31 PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio
ARG D 10
98 FRAZAO Filipe
CAE
POR V 15
95 KARYCHENKO Maksym
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
34 ALIEV Khalid
AZE D 5
63 RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin
IND V 15
66 WILLCOX Joshua
GBR D 10
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
 
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
CAN D 11
BOUDUNOV Khasan
KGZ V 12
 
 
FRAZAO Miguel
CAE
POR V 15
TAKEI Ryusei
JPN D 10
 
 
LAU Yee Hang
HKG V 15
KOVACS Daniel
Balaton
HUN D 14
 
 
ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY V 15
RECLO Michal
Akademia sermu
SVK D 5
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
CHAN Xavier Jun Xi
SSP
SGP D 3
 
 
RAMADAN Ibrahim
EGY V 12
BERKTOLD Samuel
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 9
 
 
NAGY Marcell
Vasas
HUN V 15
EKENLER Hilmi Taha
Efsane Eskrim SK
TUR D 5
 
 
BRYKNER Matyas
SC Praha
CZE D 11
HANSEN Jonas
USA V 15
 
 
ANDREWS Benjamin
Plymouth FC
GBR D 8
HERBST Isaac
USA V 15
 
 
JIANG Keli
CHN D 8
YEUNG Kwan Pui
HKG V 9
 
 
SALZER Matej
SC Praha
CZE V 15
CAN Baris
Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 8
 
 
MASON Luke
GBR D 13
YARINOVSKY Tomer
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
 
 
SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh
IND D 14
JIANG Yijian
CHN V 15
 
 
MARKOPOULOS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE V 15
MARKOTA Vedran
CAFC Mladost
CRO D 7
 
 
HEINAMAA Akseli
HABDA
FIN D 11
ASAMI Seiya
JPN V 15
 
 
HAN Elliot Yi Heng
MDF
SGP D 13
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
RUS V 15
 
 
GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA V 15
NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL D 8
 
 
ZHULINSKIY Nikita
KAZ D 7
MATSUMOTO Ryu
JPN V 15
 
 
LI Zhiwei
CHN V 15
GEDZO Leon
SBSK Draakon
EST D 7
 
 
GORNOVSKY David
CAN D 9
POTAPOV Maksim
RUS V 15
 
 
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
VALDERRAMA Jorge
CHI D 13
 
 
REZAEI Mohammad
IRI V 5
BESTER Christiaan
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA D 3
 
 
HASANOV Ruslan
UKR D 11
KIM Hajin
KOR V 15
 
 
SOCHA Jan
PKSzerm Warszawa
POL D 11
TOLASOV Artur
RUS V 15
 
 
CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA V 15
LIMA Sebastiao
CAE
POR D 12
 
 
PAVLOV Kiril
KAZ D 9
BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT V 15
 
 
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA V 15
PRIIMAGI Henrik
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 8
 
 
ALI MOUSSA Jibril
19 TOULON VAR
ALG D 8
MESSIEN Alexis
FRA V 15
 
 
ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 15
JENSEN August Lindstroem
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 6
 
 
POPA Daniel
CS UNEFS Bucuresti
ROU V 15
KALUZINSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK Olimp
POL D 12
 
 
FRAZAO Filipe
CAE
POR V 13
KARYCHENKO Maksym
Kharkiv
UKR D 12
 
 
RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin
IND D 6
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 BOUDUNOV Khasan
KGZ V 14
32 FRAZAO Miguel
CAE
POR D 11
17 LAU Yee Hang
HKG D 12
16 ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY V 15
9 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
24 RAMADAN Ibrahim
EGY D 7
25 NAGY Marcell
Vasas
HUN V 15
8 HANSEN Jonas
USA D 5
5 HERBST Isaac
USA V 15
28 YEUNG Kwan Pui
HKG D 8
21 SALZER Matej
SC Praha
CZE D 8
12 YARINOVSKY Tomer
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
13 JIANG Yijian
CHN V 15
20 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE D 6
29 ASAMI Seiya
JPN V 15
4 SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
RUS D 13
3 GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA V 15
30 MATSUMOTO Ryu
JPN D 10
19 LI Zhiwei
CHN V 15
14 POTAPOV Maksim
RUS D 7
11 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 5
22 REZAEI Mohammad
IRI V 15
27 KIM Hajin
KOR D 10
6 TOLASOV Artur
RUS V 15
7 CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA D 12
26 BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT V 15
23 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA D 12
10 MESSIEN Alexis
FRA V 15
15 ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 15
18 POPA Daniel
CS UNEFS Bucuresti
ROU D 10
31 FRAZAO Filipe
CAE
POR D 12
2 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
BOUDUNOV Khasan
KGZ V 15
ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY D 10
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 13
NAGY Marcell
Vasas
HUN D 6
 
 
HERBST Isaac
USA V 15
YARINOVSKY Tomer
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 12
 
 
JIANG Yijian
CHN D 4
ASAMI Seiya
JPN V 13
 
 
GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA V 15
LI Zhiwei
CHN D 9
 
 
REZAEI Mohammad
IRI D 11
TOLASOV Artur
RUS V 15
 
 
BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT V 15
MESSIEN Alexis
FRA D 9
 
 
ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 15
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
BOUDUNOV Khasan
KGZ D 6
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
HERBST Isaac
USA D 11
ASAMI Seiya
JPN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA V 15
TOLASOV Artur
RUS D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT D 12
ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 13
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
4 ASAMI Seiya
JPN D 7
3 GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA D 6
2 ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 13
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 13
ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA D 9
 
back to top