2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 02.04.2018 12:24 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
3 ITA GRECO Simone RALUG 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
4 RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
5 GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC 6 6 24 8 1,000 16
6 RUS TOLASOV Artur 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
7 FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE 5 5 21 9 1,000 12
8 USA HANSEN Jonas 6 6 27 18 1,000 9
9 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
10 FRA MESSIEN Alexis 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
11 GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
12 ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
13 IND SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
14 RUS POTAPOV Maksim 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
15 ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
16 SVK RECLO Michal Akademia sermu 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
17 HKG LAU Yee Hang 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
18 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
19 CHN LI Zhiwei 5 6 22 14 0,833 8
20 ARM GRIGORYAN Vahagn 5 6 29 22 0,833 7
21 CZE SALZER Matej SC Praha 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
22 RSA BESTER Christiaan GA TUKS Pretoria 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
23 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 4 5 24 16 0,800 8
24 AUT BERKTOLD Samuel VA FTS Dornbirn 4 5 23 19 0,800 4
25 HUN NAGY Marcell Vasas 4 6 22 10 0,667 12
26 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
27 UKR HASANOV Ruslan 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
28 HKG YEUNG Kwan Pui 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
29 FIN HEINAMAA Akseli HABDA 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
30 JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
31 ARG PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
32 JPN TAKEI Ryusei 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
33 POR FRAZAO Miguel CAE 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
34 AZE ALIEV Khalid 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
35 KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
36 UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
37 CHN JIANG Keli 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
38 KOR KIM Hajin 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
39 CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
40 EGY NOURELDIN Mohamed 4 6 28 22 0,667 6
41 ESP SANTIUSTE Alvaro COE-M 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
42 EST PRIIMAGI Henrik En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
43 IRI REZAEI Mohammad 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
44 MEX AMADOR Ricardo 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
45 KOR WHANG Woohyun 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
46 BRA MENDES Tarcisio BTC 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
47 VEN MONCADA Alejandro 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
48 AZE GULIYEV Barat 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
49 COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
50 KOR KIM Chanwoo 4 6 27 25 0,667 2
51 AUT FUCHS Julian VA FTS Dornbirn 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
52 FIN JUTILA Julius HFM 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
53 BUL MINCHEV Evgeni Cherno more 69 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
54 ISR YOSEF Yuval Maccabi Hod Hasharon 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
55 AUS OHRT Jacob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
56 FIN KALLIO Matias KAVE 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3
57 CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha 3 5 23 15 0,600 8
58 POR LIMA Sebastiao CAE 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
59 POL SOCHA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
60 USA HERBST Isaac 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
61 ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M 3 5 21 19 0,600 2
62 KSA ALOMIRI Sultan 3 6 25 16 0,500 9
63 IND RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 3 6 26 19 0,500 7
64 KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan 3 6 27 22 0,500 5
65 USA TEMIRYAEV Alan 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
66 GBR WILLCOX Joshua 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
67 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
68 SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng MDF 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
69 LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
70 COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
71 SRB RISTIC Ognjen MK Silni 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
72 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
73 SGP CHAN Xavier Jun Xi SSP 3 6 18 16 0,500 2
74 ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril 19 TOULON VAR 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
75 CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
76 GBR MASON Luke 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
77 CHN JIANG Yijian 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
78 CAN GORNOVSKY David 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
79 DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS HFK Hellerup 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
80 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
81 HUN KOVACS Daniel Balaton 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
82 ROU POPA Daniel CS UNEFS Bucuresti 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
83 EST GEDZO Leon SBSK Draakon 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
84 GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
85 TUR CAN Baris Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
86 IND CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
87 SLO MLAKAR Luka SK Izola 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
88 EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
89 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
90 KAZ PAVLOV Kiril 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4
91 PHI BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
92 HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
93 JPN ASAMI Seiya 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
94 CHI BUSTOS Joaquin 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
95 UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
96 ARG LIWSKI Guido Nicolas 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3
97 CYP ANTONIOU Nikolas Nicosia FC 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
98 POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6
99 NED ROUBAILO Niels FCZ Zug 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6
100 SGP LEE Simon Renjie SSP 2 6 26 23 0,333 3
101 CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros Nicosia FC 2 6 25 24 0,333 1
102 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
103 VEN CABALLERO Luis 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
104 SVK SOPOLIGA Michal KSK 1903 Kosice 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
105 SLO RUSJAN Jan 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
106 QAT AL-BADER Yousef 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
107 SUI FAVRE Hadrien CES Sierre 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
108 ISR LISIN Refael Maccabi Jerusalem 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
109 CRO MARKOTA Vedran CAFC Mladost 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
110 NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
111 TUR CIKA Doruk Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
112 SRB SEHIC Boris MK Silni 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
113 ROU CRACIUN Razvan CS UNEFS Bucuresti 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
114 EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook 2 6 15 20 0,333 -5