2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Live-Transmission of scoring machines

Colored pistes

03.04.2018 09:36
BLUE 17:00 PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
DI VEROLI
BOUDUNOV K
ITA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

H / 1
1
KGZ
0
03.04.2018 09:41
YELLOW 17:00 SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
TOLASOV A
GRECO S
RUS
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

H / 3
1
ITA
0
03.04.2018 09:38
RED 17:00 WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ASAMI S
HERBST I
JPN
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

H / 2
1
USA
0
03.04.2018 09:44
GREEN 17:00 KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
ARMALEO F
BIRO A
ITA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

H / 4
1
AUT
0

Preliminary pistes

02.04.2018 20:46
1 15:00 WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
DI VEROLI
RAMADAN I
ITA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

A / 3
1
EGY
0
03.04.2018 09:36
2 15:00 KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
ARMALEO F
POPA D
ITA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

A / 15
1
ROU
0
03.04.2018 09:17
3 15:00 RIAD Nabil (MAR)
MARKOPOUL.
JIANG Y
GRE
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

A / 7
1
CHN
0
03.04.2018 09:06
4 15:00 RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
REZAEI M
AVRAMIDIS
IRI
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

A / 11
1
GRE
0
02.04.2018 12:09
5 10:20 SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
AMADOR R
BIRO A
MEX
1
The match has not begun yet 0:27

5 / 21
21
AUT
5
02.04.2018 12:01
6 10:20 MADR Vilem (CZE)
MIRANDA J
NOURELDIN
PAN
5
The match has not begun yet 2:03

6 / 21
21
EGY
2
02.04.2018 11:53
7 10:20 NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
JUTILA J
FAVRE H
FIN
4
The match has not begun yet 1:47

7 / 21
21
SUI
5
02.04.2018 11:54
8 10:20 CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SGP)
ANDREWS B
KIIROJA J
GBR
1
The match has not begun yet 0:11

8 / 21
21
EST
0
03.04.2018 09:36
9 14:05 RIAD Nabil (MAR)
CHAN X
DI VEROLI
SGP
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 5
1
ITA
0
03.04.2018 09:36
10 14:05 KOSA Miklos (HUN)
BERKTOLD S
RAMADAN I
AUT
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 6
1
EGY
0
03.04.2018 09:35
11 14:05 BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
EKENLER H
NAGY M
TUR
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 7
1
HUN
0
03.04.2018 09:35
12 14:05 RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
HANSEN J
BRYKNER M
USA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 8
1
CZE
0
03.04.2018 10:04
13 14:05 CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
JIANG Y
SATHASIVA.
CHN
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 13
1
IND
0
03.04.2018 10:07
14 14:05 ALY Sherif (EGY)
MARKOPOUL.
MARKOTA V
GRE
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 14
1
CRO
0
03.04.2018 09:59
15 14:05 MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
ASAMI S
HEINAMAA A
JPN
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 15
1
FIN
0
03.04.2018 09:50
16 14:05 KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
SHVELIDZE
HAN E
RUS
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 16
1
SGP
0
03.04.2018 09:54
17 14:05 PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
VALDERRAMA
AVRAMIDIS
CHI
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 21
1
GRE
0
07.04.2018 15:15
18 13:50 SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
ZHULINSKIY
MATSUMOTO
KAZ
1
7
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 18
3
JPN
15
03.04.2018 09:54
19 14:05 DENZER Benjamin (GER)
KIM H
HASANOV R
KOR
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 23
1
UKR
0
03.04.2018 09:59
20 14:05 CHANTASUVANNASIN Nun (THA)
TOLASOV A
SOCHA J
RUS
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 24
1
POL
0
03.04.2018 10:04
21 14:05 CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SGP)
ARMALEO F
JENSEN A
ITA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 29
1
DEN
0
03.04.2018 10:08
22 14:05 PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
KALUZINSKI
POPA D
POL
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 30
1
ROU
0
04.04.2018 09:36
23 14:05 DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
KARYCHENKO
FRAZAO F
UKR
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 31
1
POR
0
06.04.2018 10:44
24 14:05 WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
VELTRUP P
RAJENDRAN.
GER
15
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 32
1
IND
8
07.04.2018 14:01
25 13:00 PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
FRAZAO F
PEREZ ON.
POR
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

y / 61
1
ARG
0
07.04.2018 14:01
26 13:00 CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SGP)
ALIEV K
KARYCHENKO
AZE
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

y / 62
1
UKR
0
03.04.2018 17:04
PODIUM 20:00 BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
ARMALEO F
DI VEROLI
ITA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

K / 1
1
ITA
0