2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 02.04.2018 12:23 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: DYAOKOKIN YevgeniyKO Jong Hwan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR CIKA Doruk
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
1 D4 D4 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 111.
FIN KALLIO Matias
1 KAVE
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 4 22 25 0.667 -3 3. 56.
EST GEDZO Leon
1 SBSK Draakon
3 V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 4. 83.
ITA DI VEROLI Davide
1 G. VERNE SCHERMA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 9.
UAE BELSELAH Khalid
1 MK Fencing Academy
5 D1 D4 D3 D4 D3 V5 1 20 27 0.167 -7 6. 130.
RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
BRA SEINI Leandro
ECP
7 D1 D3 D4 D1 D2 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 147.
details
DI VEROLI Davide   V 5 D 0   CIKA Doruk R:
BELSELAH Khalid   D 4 V 5   KALLIO Matias R:
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii   V 5 D 3   GEDZO Leon R:
CIKA Doruk   V 5 D 1   SEINI Leandro R:
DI VEROLI Davide   V 5 D 4   BELSELAH Khalid R:
GEDZO Leon   D 4 V 5   KALLIO Matias R:
SEINI Leandro   D 2 V 5   SHVELIDZE Dmitrii R:
CIKA Doruk   V 5 D 1   BELSELAH Khalid R:
GEDZO Leon   D 2 V 5   DI VEROLI Davide R:
KALLIO Matias   D 2 V 5   SHVELIDZE Dmitrii R:
SEINI Leandro   D 2 V 5   BELSELAH Khalid R:
CIKA Doruk   D 4 V 5   GEDZO Leon R:
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii   V 5 D 3   DI VEROLI Davide R:
KALLIO Matias   V 5 D 3   SEINI Leandro R:
BELSELAH Khalid   D 3 V 5   GEDZO Leon R:
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii   V 5 D 0   CIKA Doruk R:
DI VEROLI Davide   V 5 D 0   KALLIO Matias R:
GEDZO Leon   V 5 D 4   SEINI Leandro R:
BELSELAH Khalid   D 3 V 5   SHVELIDZE Dmitrii R:
KALLIO Matias   V 5 D 4   CIKA Doruk R:
SEINI Leandro   D 1 V 5   DI VEROLI Davide R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: SAKHVADZE DavidLIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SVK SOPOLIGA Michal
1 KSK 1903 Kosice
1 D4 D3 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 104.
BUL MANCHEV Manoil
1 Sofia
2 V5 V5 D0 D0 D1 D4 2 15 28 0.333 -13 6. 124.
KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan
1
3 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 27 22 0.500 5 3. 64.
GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 11.
SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng
1 MDF
5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 68.
ITA ARMALEO Filippo
1 C. Pompilio Genova
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V3 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 15.
UAE BELSELAH Omar
1 MK Fencing Academy
7 D3 V5 D1 D2 D2 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 140.
details
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros   V 5 D 2   SOPOLIGA Michal R:
HAN Elliot Yi Heng   V 5 D 0   MANCHEV Manoil R:
ARMALEO Filippo   D 3 V 5   BOUDUNOV Khasan R:
SOPOLIGA Michal   V 5 D 3   BELSELAH Omar R:
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros   V 5 D 3   HAN Elliot Yi Heng R:
BOUDUNOV Khasan   D 4 V 5   MANCHEV Manoil R:
BELSELAH Omar   D 1 V 5   ARMALEO Filippo R:
SOPOLIGA Michal   V 5 D 2   HAN Elliot Yi Heng R:
BOUDUNOV Khasan   D 4 V 5   AVRAMIDIS Theodoros R:
MANCHEV Manoil   D 1 V 5   ARMALEO Filippo R:
BELSELAH Omar   D 2 V 5   HAN Elliot Yi Heng R:
SOPOLIGA Michal   D 3 V 5   BOUDUNOV Khasan R:
ARMALEO Filippo   V 5 D 4   AVRAMIDIS Theodoros R:
MANCHEV Manoil   D 4 V 5   BELSELAH Omar R:
HAN Elliot Yi Heng   V 5 D 4   BOUDUNOV Khasan R:
ARMALEO Filippo   V 5 D 4   SOPOLIGA Michal R:
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros   V 5 D 0   MANCHEV Manoil R:
BOUDUNOV Khasan   V 5 D 1   BELSELAH Omar R:
HAN Elliot Yi Heng   D 2 V 3   ARMALEO Filippo R:
MANCHEV Manoil   V 5 D 4   SOPOLIGA Michal R:
BELSELAH Omar   D 2 V 5   AVRAMIDIS Theodoros R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: MARTILOTTI LuigiCIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN RODRIGUEZ Jose
1
1 D3 D3 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 21 27 0.167 -6 6. 128.
USA HANSEN Jonas
1
2 V4 V5 V4 V5 V5 V4 6 27 18 1.000 9 1. 8.
GER KOVAL Anton
FC Leipzig
3 V5 D4 D3 D3 D1 D3 1 19 28 0.167 -9 7. 133.
HUN KOVACS Daniel
1 Balaton
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 D4 V4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 81.
EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
1
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 20 20 0.500 0 3. 80.
ROU POPA Daniel
1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 82.
POR FRAZAO Miguel
1 CAE
7 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 32.
details
KOVACS Daniel   V 5 D 4   RODRIGUEZ Jose R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   D 2 V 5   HANSEN Jonas R:
POPA Daniel   V 5 D 1   KOVAL Anton R:
RODRIGUEZ Jose   D 3 V 5   FRAZAO Miguel R:
KOVACS Daniel   D 2 V 5   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
KOVAL Anton   D 4 V 5   HANSEN Jonas R:
FRAZAO Miguel   V 5 D 4   POPA Daniel R:
RODRIGUEZ Jose   V 5 D 3   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
KOVAL Anton   D 3 V 5   KOVACS Daniel R:
HANSEN Jonas   V 5 D 3   POPA Daniel R:
FRAZAO Miguel   V 5 D 0   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
RODRIGUEZ Jose   D 3 V 5   KOVAL Anton R:
POPA Daniel   V 5 D 4   KOVACS Daniel R:
HANSEN Jonas   V 4 D 3   FRAZAO Miguel R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   V 5 D 3   KOVAL Anton R:
POPA Daniel   V 5 D 3   RODRIGUEZ Jose R:
KOVACS Daniel   D 3 V 4   HANSEN Jonas R:
KOVAL Anton   D 3 V 5   FRAZAO Miguel R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   V 5 D 0   POPA Daniel R:
HANSEN Jonas   V 4 D 3   RODRIGUEZ Jose R:
FRAZAO Miguel   D 3 V 4   KOVACS Daniel R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: WITKOWSKI AndrzejKOVRIJNYKH Andrei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VELTRUP Paul
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
1 NjF Oslo
2 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 24 25 0.333 -1 5. 102.
CZE SALZER Matej
1 SC Praha
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 20 0.833 6 2. 21.
DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem
HFK Hellerup
4 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 79.
ROU POPESCU Sebastian
1 LPS Craiova
5 D1 D2 D2 D1 D4 V5 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 138.
AUS DALE George
1
6 D2 D3 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 136.
CAN GORNOVSKY David
1
7 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 78.
details
JENSEN August Lindstroem   D 2 V 5   VELTRUP Paul R:
POPESCU Sebastian   D 2 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
DALE George   D 3 V 5   SALZER Matej R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 3   GORNOVSKY David R:
JENSEN August Lindstroem   V 5 D 1   POPESCU Sebastian R:
SALZER Matej   V 5 D 4   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
GORNOVSKY David   V 5 D 3   DALE George R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 1   POPESCU Sebastian R:
SALZER Matej   V 5 D 3   JENSEN August Lindstroem R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 3   DALE George R:
GORNOVSKY David   D 3 V 5   POPESCU Sebastian R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 1   SALZER Matej R:
DALE George   D 2 V 5   JENSEN August Lindstroem R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 4 V 5   GORNOVSKY David R:
POPESCU Sebastian   D 2 V 5   SALZER Matej R:
DALE George   D 2 V 5   VELTRUP Paul R:
JENSEN August Lindstroem   V 5 D 4   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
SALZER Matej   V 5 D 3   GORNOVSKY David R:
POPESCU Sebastian   D 4 V 5   DALE George R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 2 V 5   VELTRUP Paul R:
GORNOVSKY David   V 5 D 2   JENSEN August Lindstroem R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: SASADA Ken-IchiALY Sherif

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
GoFK Visby
1 V5 V3 D3 D4 V5 D2 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 72.
ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 12.
HKG NG Ting Hin
1
3 D0 D2 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 117.
MEX AMADOR Ricardo
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 44.
THA SINGKHAM Nattiphong
1
5 V5 D1 D2 D3 D2 V5 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 119.
BRA NORIEGA Lucas
APE
6 D1 D3 D2 D1 V5 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 139.
AUT BIRO Alexander
KAC Klagenfurt
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 2. 26.
details
AMADOR Ricardo   V 5 D 3   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
SINGKHAM Nattiphong   D 1 V 5   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:
NORIEGA Lucas   D 2 V 5   NG Ting Hin R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   D 2 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
AMADOR Ricardo   V 5 D 3   SINGKHAM Nattiphong R:
NG Ting Hin   D 2 V 5   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 2   NORIEGA Lucas R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   D 4 V 5   SINGKHAM Nattiphong R:
NG Ting Hin   D 1 V 5   AMADOR Ricardo R:
YARINOVSKY Tomer   V 5 D 3   NORIEGA Lucas R:
BIRO Alexander   D 4 V 5   SINGKHAM Nattiphong R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   V 3 D 0   NG Ting Hin R:
NORIEGA Lucas   D 1 V 5   AMADOR Ricardo R:
YARINOVSKY Tomer   V 5 D 4   BIRO Alexander R:
SINGKHAM Nattiphong   D 2 V 5   NG Ting Hin R:
NORIEGA Lucas   D 1 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
AMADOR Ricardo   D 3 V 5   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:
NG Ting Hin   D 2 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
SINGKHAM Nattiphong   D 2 V 5   NORIEGA Lucas R:
YARINOVSKY Tomer   D 4 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 1   AMADOR Ricardo R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR MASON Luke
1
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 5. 74.
ISR LISIN Refael
1 Maccabi Jerusalem
2 D2 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 2 22 25 0.333 -3 6. 107.
POL NOGANOWICZ Karol
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
3 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 67.
EGY NOURELDIN Mohamed
1
4 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 22 0.667 6 3. 40.
RSA BESTER Christiaan
TUKS Pretoria
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 22 0.833 5 1. 22.
JPN TAKEI Ryusei
1
6 V4 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 32.
PAN MIRANDA Jeremy
1
7 D3 D2 D0 D2 D3 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 150.
details
NOURELDIN Mohamed   V 5 D 3   MASON Luke R:
BESTER Christiaan   V 5 D 4   LISIN Refael R:
TAKEI Ryusei   D 3 V 5   NOGANOWICZ Karol R:
MASON Luke   V 5 D 3   MIRANDA Jeremy R:
NOURELDIN Mohamed   D 4 V 5   BESTER Christiaan R:
NOGANOWICZ Karol   D 3 V 5   LISIN Refael R:
MIRANDA Jeremy   D 0 V 5   TAKEI Ryusei R:
MASON Luke   D 2 V 5   BESTER Christiaan R:
NOGANOWICZ Karol   V 5 D 4   NOURELDIN Mohamed R:
LISIN Refael   D 3 V 5   TAKEI Ryusei R:
MIRANDA Jeremy   D 3 V 5   BESTER Christiaan R:
MASON Luke   V 5 D 3   NOGANOWICZ Karol R:
TAKEI Ryusei   D 4 V 5   NOURELDIN Mohamed R:
LISIN Refael   V 5 D 2   MIRANDA Jeremy R:
BESTER Christiaan   V 5 D 4   NOGANOWICZ Karol R:
TAKEI Ryusei   V 4 D 3   MASON Luke R:
NOURELDIN Mohamed   V 5 D 3   LISIN Refael R:
NOGANOWICZ Karol   V 5 D 0   MIRANDA Jeremy R:
BESTER Christiaan   D 2 V 5   TAKEI Ryusei R:
LISIN Refael   D 2 V 5   MASON Luke R:
MIRANDA Jeremy   D 2 V 5   NOURELDIN Mohamed R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SLO GOLOB Lan
1 SK Izola
1 D4 D3 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 135.
CHI BUSTOS Joaquin
1
2 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 21 26 0.500 -5 5. 94.
EST PRIIMAGI Henrik
1 En Garde Haapsalu
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 42.
FIN JUTILA Julius
1 HFM
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 52.
GBR WILLCOX Joshua
1
5 V5 V5 D4 D4 D1 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 65.
ESP SANTIUSTE Alvaro
1 COE-M
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 1. 41.
SUI FAVRE Hadrien
1 CES Sierre
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 6. 107.
details
JUTILA Julius   V 5 D 3   GOLOB Lan R:
WILLCOX Joshua   V 5 D 3   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
SANTIUSTE Alvaro   V 5 D 4   PRIIMAGI Henrik R:
GOLOB Lan   V 5 D 3   FAVRE Hadrien R:
JUTILA Julius   V 5 D 4   WILLCOX Joshua R:
PRIIMAGI Henrik   V 5 D 1   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
FAVRE Hadrien   D 4 V 5   SANTIUSTE Alvaro R:
GOLOB Lan   D 1 V 5   WILLCOX Joshua R:
PRIIMAGI Henrik   V 5 D 1   JUTILA Julius R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   V 5 D 3   SANTIUSTE Alvaro R:
FAVRE Hadrien   D 1 V 5   WILLCOX Joshua R:
GOLOB Lan   D 3 V 5   PRIIMAGI Henrik R:
SANTIUSTE Alvaro   D 4 V 5   JUTILA Julius R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   V 5 D 4   FAVRE Hadrien R:
WILLCOX Joshua   D 4 V 5   PRIIMAGI Henrik R:
SANTIUSTE Alvaro   V 5 D 2   GOLOB Lan R:
JUTILA Julius   V 5 D 2   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
PRIIMAGI Henrik   D 1 V 5   FAVRE Hadrien R:
WILLCOX Joshua   D 1 V 5   SANTIUSTE Alvaro R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   V 5 D 4   GOLOB Lan R:
FAVRE Hadrien   V 5 D 4   JUTILA Julius R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ TULEGENOV Yelnur
1
1 V5 D0 V5 D2 D0 D1 2 13 25 0.333 -12 6. 123.
MRI RAGAVOODOO Ronan
1
2 D3 D4 D1 D3 D2 D1 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 145.
KOR KIM Hajin
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V3 D3 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 38.
EST KIIROJA Jaron
1 Tallinna Mook
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 D1 D0 2 15 20 0.333 -5 5. 114.
SLO MLAKAR Luka
1 SK Izola
5 V5 V5 V4 D3 D1 D1 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 87.
HUN NAGY Marcell
1 Vasas
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V3 D2 4 22 10 0.667 12 2. 25.
GBR ANDREWS Benjamin
1 Plymouth FC
7 V5 V5 V5 V1 V5 V3 6 24 8 1.000 16 1. 5.
details
KIIROJA Jaron   D 2 V 5   TULEGENOV Yelnur R:
MLAKAR Luka   V 5 D 3   RAGAVOODOO Ronan R:
NAGY Marcell   D 2 V 3   KIM Hajin R:
TULEGENOV Yelnur   D 1 V 5   ANDREWS Benjamin R:
KIIROJA Jaron   V 5 D 3   MLAKAR Luka R:
KIM Hajin   V 5 D 4   RAGAVOODOO Ronan R:
ANDREWS Benjamin   V 3 D 2   NAGY Marcell R:
TULEGENOV Yelnur   D 2 V 5   MLAKAR Luka R:
KIM Hajin   V 5 D 2   KIIROJA Jaron R:
RAGAVOODOO Ronan   D 2 V 5   NAGY Marcell R:
ANDREWS Benjamin   V 5 D 1   MLAKAR Luka R:
TULEGENOV Yelnur   D 0 V 5   KIM Hajin R:
NAGY Marcell   V 5 D 1   KIIROJA Jaron R:
RAGAVOODOO Ronan   D 1 V 5   ANDREWS Benjamin R:
MLAKAR Luka   V 4 D 3   KIM Hajin R:
NAGY Marcell   V 5 D 0   TULEGENOV Yelnur R:
KIIROJA Jaron   V 5 D 1   RAGAVOODOO Ronan R:
KIM Hajin   D 3 V 5   ANDREWS Benjamin R:
MLAKAR Luka   D 1 V 3   NAGY Marcell R:
RAGAVOODOO Ronan   D 3 V 5   TULEGENOV Yelnur R:
ANDREWS Benjamin   V 1 D 0   KIIROJA Jaron R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
COL CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo
1
2 D2 D1 D1 D3 D2 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 148.
KSA ALOMIRI Sultan
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 25 16 0.500 9 3. 62.
MEX ROJAS Rafael Gerardo
1
4 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 115.
IND CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh
1
5 D0 V5 V4 D4 D3 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 86.
SVK RECLO Michal
1 Akademia sermu
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 16.
AUS ZENG William
1
7 D2 V5 D0 V5 D2 D1 2 15 27 0.333 -12 6. 122.
details
ROJAS Rafael Gerardo   D 2 V 5   HSIEH JAROV Seraphim R:
CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh   V 5 D 3   CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo R:
RECLO Michal   V 5 D 3   ALOMIRI Sultan R:
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim   V 5 D 2   ZENG William R:
ROJAS Rafael Gerardo   V 5 D 4   CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh R:
ALOMIRI Sultan   V 5 D 1   CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo R:
ZENG William   D 1 V 5   RECLO Michal R:
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim   V 5 D 0   CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh R:
ALOMIRI Sultan   V 5 D 1   ROJAS Rafael Gerardo R:
CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo   D 2 V 5   RECLO Michal R:
ZENG William   D 2 V 5   CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh R:
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim   V 5 D 4   ALOMIRI Sultan R:
RECLO Michal   V 5 D 2   ROJAS Rafael Gerardo R:
CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo   D 3 V 5   ZENG William R:
CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh   V 4 D 3   ALOMIRI Sultan R:
RECLO Michal   D 0 V 5   HSIEH JAROV Seraphim R:
ROJAS Rafael Gerardo   V 5 D 1   CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo R:
ALOMIRI Sultan   V 5 D 0   ZENG William R:
CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh   D 3 V 5   RECLO Michal R:
CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo   D 2 V 5   HSIEH JAROV Seraphim R:
ZENG William   V 5 D 4   ROJAS Rafael Gerardo R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: RIAD Nabil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU CRACIUN Razvan
1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti
1 D1 V5 D2 D3 D4 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 113.
AUS OHRT Jacob
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 55.
HKG YEUNG Kwan Pui
1
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 28.
QAT AL-BADER Yousef
1
4 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 106.
SLO RUSJAN Jan
1
5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 24 27 0.333 -3 4. 105.
ARM GRIGORYAN Vahagn
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 22 0.833 7 1. 20.
DEN JEPPESEN Tobias Overgaard
HFK Hellerup
7 D3 D4 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 20 27 0.333 -7 7. 116.
details
AL-BADER Yousef   V 5 D 2   CRACIUN Razvan R:
RUSJAN Jan   D 3 V 5   OHRT Jacob R:
GRIGORYAN Vahagn   V 5 D 4   YEUNG Kwan Pui R:
CRACIUN Razvan   V 5 D 3   JEPPESEN Tobias Overgaard R:
AL-BADER Yousef   D 4 V 5   RUSJAN Jan R:
YEUNG Kwan Pui   V 5 D 0   OHRT Jacob R:
JEPPESEN Tobias Overgaard   D 3 V 5   GRIGORYAN Vahagn R:
CRACIUN Razvan   D 3 V 5   RUSJAN Jan R:
YEUNG Kwan Pui   V 5 D 2   AL-BADER Yousef R:
OHRT Jacob   D 3 V 5   GRIGORYAN Vahagn R:
JEPPESEN Tobias Overgaard   V 5 D 4   RUSJAN Jan R:
CRACIUN Razvan   V 5 D 2   YEUNG Kwan Pui R:
GRIGORYAN Vahagn   D 4 V 5   AL-BADER Yousef R:
OHRT Jacob   V 5 D 4   JEPPESEN Tobias Overgaard R:
RUSJAN Jan   D 4 V 5   YEUNG Kwan Pui R:
GRIGORYAN Vahagn   V 5 D 4   CRACIUN Razvan R:
AL-BADER Yousef   D 4 V 5   OHRT Jacob R:
YEUNG Kwan Pui   V 5 D 0   JEPPESEN Tobias Overgaard R:
RUSJAN Jan   D 3 V 5   GRIGORYAN Vahagn R:
OHRT Jacob   V 5 D 1   CRACIUN Razvan R:
JEPPESEN Tobias Overgaard   V 5 D 3   AL-BADER Yousef R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: PASCUCCI MartinaMACHADO Miguel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AZE ALIEV Khalid
1
1 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 32.
USA TEMIRYAEV Alan
1
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 65.
CZE LUCOVIC Matej
1 TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
3 V5 D1 D4 D3 D3 D4 1 20 27 0.167 -7 6. 130.
QAT AL-MALKI Saoud
1
4 D2 D2 V5 D2 D3 D3 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 137.
TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha
1 Efsane Eskrim SK
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D0 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 89.
HKG LAU Yee Hang
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 17.
BUL MINCHEV Evgeni
1 Cherno more 69
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 53.
details
AL-MALKI Saoud   D 2 V 5   ALIEV Khalid R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   D 2 V 5   TEMIRYAEV Alan R:
LAU Yee Hang   V 5 D 3   LUCOVIC Matej R:
ALIEV Khalid   V 5 D 1   MINCHEV Evgeni R:
AL-MALKI Saoud   D 2 V 5   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
LUCOVIC Matej   D 1 V 5   TEMIRYAEV Alan R:
MINCHEV Evgeni   D 2 V 5   LAU Yee Hang R:
ALIEV Khalid   D 4 V 5   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
LUCOVIC Matej   D 4 V 5   AL-MALKI Saoud R:
TEMIRYAEV Alan   D 3 V 5   LAU Yee Hang R:
MINCHEV Evgeni   V 5 D 0   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
ALIEV Khalid   D 2 V 5   LUCOVIC Matej R:
LAU Yee Hang   V 5 D 3   AL-MALKI Saoud R:
TEMIRYAEV Alan   D 4 V 5   MINCHEV Evgeni R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   V 5 D 3   LUCOVIC Matej R:
LAU Yee Hang   D 3 V 5   ALIEV Khalid R:
AL-MALKI Saoud   D 2 V 5   TEMIRYAEV Alan R:
LUCOVIC Matej   D 4 V 5   MINCHEV Evgeni R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   D 4 V 5   LAU Yee Hang R:
TEMIRYAEV Alan   D 2 V 5   ALIEV Khalid R:
MINCHEV Evgeni   V 5 D 3   AL-MALKI Saoud R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IND RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin
1
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 26 19 0.500 7 4. 63.
LTU KEMEKLIS Pijus
1
2 D0 D0 D3 D0 D2 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 151.
POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz
1 UKS MDK Olimp
3 V5 V5 V4 D4 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 17.
PHI BAUTISTA Jian Miguel
1
4 D1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 91.
CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros
1 Nicosia FC
5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 2 25 24 0.333 1 6. 101.
AZE GULIYEV Barat
1
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 48.
JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu
1
7 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 30.
details
BAUTISTA Jian Miguel   D 1 V 5   RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin R:
TALIOTIS Alexandros   V 5 D 0   KEMEKLIS Pijus R:
GULIYEV Barat   D 4 V 5   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin   D 4 V 5   MATSUMOTO Ryu R:
BAUTISTA Jian Miguel   V 5 D 4   TALIOTIS Alexandros R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   V 5 D 0   KEMEKLIS Pijus R:
MATSUMOTO Ryu   V 5 D 1   GULIYEV Barat R:
RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin   V 5 D 3   TALIOTIS Alexandros R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   V 4 D 3   BAUTISTA Jian Miguel R:
KEMEKLIS Pijus   D 2 V 5   GULIYEV Barat R:
MATSUMOTO Ryu   V 5 D 4   TALIOTIS Alexandros R:
RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin   D 4 V 5   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
GULIYEV Barat   V 5 D 2   BAUTISTA Jian Miguel R:
KEMEKLIS Pijus   D 1 V 5   MATSUMOTO Ryu R:
TALIOTIS Alexandros   V 5 D 4   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
GULIYEV Barat   V 5 D 3   RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin R:
BAUTISTA Jian Miguel   V 5 D 3   KEMEKLIS Pijus R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   V 5 D 4   MATSUMOTO Ryu R:
TALIOTIS Alexandros   D 4 V 5   GULIYEV Barat R:
KEMEKLIS Pijus   D 0 V 5   RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin R:
MATSUMOTO Ryu   D 4 V 5   BAUTISTA Jian Miguel R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: KOSA MiklosRUZAVINA Iana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN ASAMI Seiya
1
1 D3 D2 V4 V5 D0 V5 3 19 23 0.500 -4 4. 93.
IRI REZAEI Mohammad
1
2 V4 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 42.
KOR WHANG Woohyun
1
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 45.
QAT AL-DAHNAME Mohammed
1
4 D3 D2 D4 V5 D1 D4 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 132.
AZE SAFAROV Farrukh
1
5 D2 V5 D1 D3 D3 D0 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 140.
ITA GRECO Simone
1 RALUG
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
CRO MARKOTA Vedran
1 CAFC Mladost
7 D4 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 109.
details
AL-DAHNAME Mohammed   D 3 V 4   ASAMI Seiya R:
SAFAROV Farrukh   V 5 D 4   REZAEI Mohammad R:
GRECO Simone   V 5 D 3   WHANG Woohyun R:
ASAMI Seiya   V 5 D 4   MARKOTA Vedran R:
AL-DAHNAME Mohammed   V 5 D 3   SAFAROV Farrukh R:
WHANG Woohyun   D 2 V 5   REZAEI Mohammad R:
MARKOTA Vedran   D 2 V 5   GRECO Simone R:
ASAMI Seiya   V 5 D 2   SAFAROV Farrukh R:
WHANG Woohyun   V 5 D 4   AL-DAHNAME Mohammed R:
REZAEI Mohammad   D 2 V 5   GRECO Simone R:
MARKOTA Vedran   V 5 D 0   SAFAROV Farrukh R:
ASAMI Seiya   D 2 V 5   WHANG Woohyun R:
GRECO Simone   V 5 D 1   AL-DAHNAME Mohammed R:
REZAEI Mohammad   V 5 D 2   MARKOTA Vedran R:
SAFAROV Farrukh   D 1 V 5   WHANG Woohyun R:
GRECO Simone   V 5 D 0   ASAMI Seiya R:
AL-DAHNAME Mohammed   D 2 V 5   REZAEI Mohammad R:
WHANG Woohyun   V 5 D 3   MARKOTA Vedran R:
SAFAROV Farrukh   D 3 V 5   GRECO Simone R:
REZAEI Mohammad   V 4 D 3   ASAMI Seiya R:
MARKOTA Vedran   V 5 D 4   AL-DAHNAME Mohammed R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
PAR CACACE Hugo
1
1 D3 D1 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 148.
ISR YOSEF Yuval
1 Maccabi Hod Hasharon
2 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 2. 54.
RUS POTAPOV Maksim
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 14.
COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon
1
4 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 70.
LUX ZENS Philipp
1 CE Sud
5 V5 V5 D4 V3 D2 D2 3 21 18 0.500 3 3. 69.
SRB RISTIC Ognjen
1 MK Silni
6 V5 D4 D2 D4 V3 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 5. 71.
ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril
TOULON VAR
7 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 23 22 0.500 1 6. 74.
details
LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon   V 5 D 2   CACACE Hugo R:
ZENS Philipp   V 5 D 1   YOSEF Yuval R:
RISTIC Ognjen   D 2 V 5   POTAPOV Maksim R:
CACACE Hugo   D 2 V 5   ALI MOUSSA Jibril R:
LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon   D 2 V 3   ZENS Philipp R:
POTAPOV Maksim   V 5 D 3   YOSEF Yuval R:
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   D 2 V 5   RISTIC Ognjen R:
CACACE Hugo   D 2 V 5   ZENS Philipp R:
POTAPOV Maksim   V 5 D 4   LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon R:
YOSEF Yuval   V 5 D 4   RISTIC Ognjen R:
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   V 5 D 2   ZENS Philipp R:
CACACE Hugo   D 1 V 5   POTAPOV Maksim R:
RISTIC Ognjen   D 4 V 5   LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon R:
YOSEF Yuval   V 5 D 3   ALI MOUSSA Jibril R:
ZENS Philipp   D 4 V 5   POTAPOV Maksim R:
RISTIC Ognjen   V 5 D 2   CACACE Hugo R:
LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon   D 3 V 5   YOSEF Yuval R:
POTAPOV Maksim   D 3 V 5   ALI MOUSSA Jibril R:
ZENS Philipp   D 2 V 3   RISTIC Ognjen R:
YOSEF Yuval   V 5 D 3   CACACE Hugo R:
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   D 3 V 5   LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: BEN CHAABENE Iheb

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED ASSMANN Timothy
1 s.v. Scaramouche
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 23 27 0.333 -4 7. 110.
SGP LEE Simon Renjie
1 SSP
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 D4 2 26 23 0.333 3 6. 100.
CHN JIANG Yijian
1
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 77.
GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis
1 O.S.AMAROUSIOU
4 D4 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 84.
AUT FUCHS Julian
FTS Dornbirn
5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 24 0.667 2 2. 51.
COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 1. 49.
EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim
1
7 V4 V5 V5 D4 D3 D2 3 23 26 0.500 -3 5. 88.
details
MARKOPOULOS Ioannis   D 4 V 5   ASSMANN Timothy R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 4   LEE Simon Renjie R:
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres   V 5 D 3   JIANG Yijian R:
ASSMANN Timothy   D 3 V 4   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:
MARKOPOULOS Ioannis   D 3 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
JIANG Yijian   D 0 V 5   LEE Simon Renjie R:
RAMADAN Ibrahim   D 2 V 5   CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres R:
ASSMANN Timothy   V 5 D 4   FUCHS Julian R:
JIANG Yijian   V 5 D 1   MARKOPOULOS Ioannis R:
LEE Simon Renjie   D 4 V 5   CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres R:
RAMADAN Ibrahim   D 3 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
ASSMANN Timothy   D 3 V 5   JIANG Yijian R:
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres   D 2 V 5   MARKOPOULOS Ioannis R:
LEE Simon Renjie   D 4 V 5   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:
FUCHS Julian   D 2 V 5   JIANG Yijian R:
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres   V 5 D 4   ASSMANN Timothy R:
MARKOPOULOS Ioannis   V 5 D 4   LEE Simon Renjie R:
JIANG Yijian   D 4 V 5   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 4   CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres R:
LEE Simon Renjie   V 5 D 3   ASSMANN Timothy R:
RAMADAN Ibrahim   D 4 V 5   MARKOPOULOS Ioannis R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: KHASANOVA Aida

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR CAN Baris
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
1 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 85.
ARG PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio
1
2 D3 D3 D3 D4 D4 V4 1 21 28 0.167 -7 7. 129.
CHN LI Zhiwei
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V2 5 22 14 0.833 8 1. 19.
CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge
1
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 D4 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 74.
GER GIESSER Leon
TV Augsburg
5 D2 V5 D2 D1 D1 V1 2 12 21 0.333 -9 6. 118.
CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V2 D2 4 23 16 0.667 7 2. 39.
SGP CHAN Xavier Jun Xi
1 SSP
7 V5 D3 D0 V5 D0 V5 3 18 16 0.500 2 3. 73.
details
VALDERRAMA Jorge   V 5 D 3   CAN Baris R:
GIESSER Leon   V 5 D 4   PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio R:
VINNITCHOUK Ted   V 5 D 0   LI Zhiwei R:
CAN Baris   D 3 V 5   CHAN Xavier Jun Xi R:
VALDERRAMA Jorge   V 5 D 1   GIESSER Leon R:
LI Zhiwei   V 5 D 3   PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio R:
CHAN Xavier Jun Xi   V 5 D 2   VINNITCHOUK Ted R:
CAN Baris   V 5 D 2   GIESSER Leon R:
LI Zhiwei   V 5 D 3   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:
PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio   D 4 V 5   VINNITCHOUK Ted R:
CHAN Xavier Jun Xi   D 0 V 1   GIESSER Leon R:
CAN Baris   D 1 V 5   LI Zhiwei R:
VINNITCHOUK Ted   V 5 D 1   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:
PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio   V 4 D 3   CHAN Xavier Jun Xi R:
GIESSER Leon   D 2 V 5   LI Zhiwei R:
VINNITCHOUK Ted   D 4 V 5   CAN Baris R:
VALDERRAMA Jorge   V 5 D 3   PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio R:
LI Zhiwei   V 2 D 0   CHAN Xavier Jun Xi R:
GIESSER Leon   D 1 V 2   VINNITCHOUK Ted R:
PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio   D 3 V 5   CAN Baris R:
CHAN Xavier Jun Xi   V 5 D 4   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: RANZA GiulianoCHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR KIM Chanwoo
1
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 25 0.667 2 4. 50.
CHN JIANG Keli
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 37.
ARG PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio
1
3 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V4 4 27 19 0.667 8 1. 31.
KAZ PAVLOV Kiril
1
4 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 23 27 0.500 -4 5. 90.
BUL ROEV Deyan
1 Levski
5 D3 D1 D2 D4 D1 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 145.
VEN CABALLERO Luis
1
6 D4 D2 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 23 24 0.333 -1 6. 103.
BRA MENDES Tarcisio
1 BTC
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 46.
details
PAVLOV Kiril   D 4 V 5   KIM Chanwoo R:
ROEV Deyan   D 1 V 5   JIANG Keli R:
CABALLERO Luis   D 3 V 5   PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio R:
KIM Chanwoo   D 4 V 5   MENDES Tarcisio R:
PAVLOV Kiril   V 5 D 4   ROEV Deyan R:
PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio   V 5 D 1   JIANG Keli R:
MENDES Tarcisio   D 3 V 5   CABALLERO Luis R:
KIM Chanwoo   V 5 D 3   ROEV Deyan R:
PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio   D 4 V 5   PAVLOV Kiril R:
JIANG Keli   V 5 D 2   CABALLERO Luis R:
MENDES Tarcisio   V 5 D 3   ROEV Deyan R:
KIM Chanwoo   V 5 D 4   PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio R:
CABALLERO Luis   D 4 V 5   PAVLOV Kiril R:
JIANG Keli   D 4 V 5   MENDES Tarcisio R:
ROEV Deyan   D 2 V 5   PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio R:
CABALLERO Luis   D 4 V 5   KIM Chanwoo R:
PAVLOV Kiril   D 2 V 5   JIANG Keli R:
PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio   V 4 D 3   MENDES Tarcisio R:
ROEV Deyan   D 1 V 5   CABALLERO Luis R:
JIANG Keli   V 5 D 3   KIM Chanwoo R:
MENDES Tarcisio   V 5 D 2   PAVLOV Kiril R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KSA ALTAWEEL Hussain
1
1 D2 V5 D0 D0 D4 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 5. 120.
HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor
1 AVA
2 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D2 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 92.
JAM ROACH Tarriq Mosiah
1
3 D3 D3 V5 D4 D3 D3 1 21 26 0.167 -5 7. 127.
KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita
1
4 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 35.
FRA MESSIEN Alexis
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 10.
UKR OPANASENKO Andrii
1 Kharkiv
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 3. 36.
THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat
1
7 D3 V5 V5 D1 D0 D0 2 14 25 0.333 -11 6. 121.
details
ZHULINSKIY Nikita   V 5 D 0   ALTAWEEL Hussain R:
MESSIEN Alexis   V 5 D 2   KESZTHELYI Zsombor R:
OPANASENKO Andrii   V 5 D 3   ROACH Tarriq Mosiah R:
ALTAWEEL Hussain   V 5 D 3   CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat R:
ZHULINSKIY Nikita   D 3 V 5   MESSIEN Alexis R:
ROACH Tarriq Mosiah   D 3 V 5   KESZTHELYI Zsombor R:
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat   D 0 V 5   OPANASENKO Andrii R:
ALTAWEEL Hussain   D 0 V 5   MESSIEN Alexis R:
ROACH Tarriq Mosiah   V 5 D 1   ZHULINSKIY Nikita R:
KESZTHELYI Zsombor   V 5 D 4   OPANASENKO Andrii R:
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat   D 0 V 5   MESSIEN Alexis R:
ALTAWEEL Hussain   V 5 D 3   ROACH Tarriq Mosiah R:
OPANASENKO Andrii   D 4 V 5   ZHULINSKIY Nikita R:
KESZTHELYI Zsombor   D 2 V 5   CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat R:
MESSIEN Alexis   V 5 D 4   ROACH Tarriq Mosiah R:
OPANASENKO Andrii   V 5 D 4   ALTAWEEL Hussain R:
ZHULINSKIY Nikita   V 5 D 1   KESZTHELYI Zsombor R:
ROACH Tarriq Mosiah   D 3 V 5   CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat R:
MESSIEN Alexis   D 4 V 5   OPANASENKO Andrii R:
KESZTHELYI Zsombor   V 5 D 2   ALTAWEEL Hussain R:
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat   D 1 V 5   ZHULINSKIY Nikita R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: DENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CYP PARASKEVA Alexandros
1 Fencing Academy
1 D2 D2 D1 V5 D1 D0 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 142.
IND SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 13.
SRB SEHIC Boris
1 MK Silni
3 V5 D2 D1 D4 D4 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 112.
UKR HASANOV Ruslan
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 27.
NAM EVRARD Francois
1
5 D4 D3 V5 D1 D3 D3 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 134.
VEN MONCADA Alejandro
1
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 22 0.667 4 4. 46.
FIN HEINAMAA Akseli
1 HABDA
7 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 29.
details
HASANOV Ruslan   V 5 D 1   PARASKEVA Alexandros R:
EVRARD Francois   D 3 V 5   SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh R:
MONCADA Alejandro   V 5 D 4   SEHIC Boris R:
PARASKEVA Alexandros   D 0 V 5   HEINAMAA Akseli R:
HASANOV Ruslan   V 5 D 1   EVRARD Francois R:
SEHIC Boris   D 2 V 5   SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh R:
HEINAMAA Akseli   V 5 D 4   MONCADA Alejandro R:
PARASKEVA Alexandros   V 5 D 4   EVRARD Francois R:
SEHIC Boris   D 1 V 5   HASANOV Ruslan R:
SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh   V 5 D 2   MONCADA Alejandro R:
HEINAMAA Akseli   V 5 D 3   EVRARD Francois R:
PARASKEVA Alexandros   D 2 V 5   SEHIC Boris R:
MONCADA Alejandro   V 5 D 4   HASANOV Ruslan R:
SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh   D 2 V 5   HEINAMAA Akseli R:
EVRARD Francois   V 5 D 4   SEHIC Boris R:
MONCADA Alejandro   V 5 D 1   PARASKEVA Alexandros R:
HASANOV Ruslan   D 3 V 5   SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh R:
SEHIC Boris   V 5 D 4   HEINAMAA Akseli R:
EVRARD Francois   D 3 V 5   MONCADA Alejandro R:
SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh   V 5 D 2   PARASKEVA Alexandros R:
HEINAMAA Akseli   D 4 V 5   HASANOV Ruslan R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: PIERUCCI SimonaCANTIN Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED ROUBAILO Niels
1 FCZ Zug
1 D2 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 15 21 0.400 -6 5. 99.
POL SOCHA Jan
1 PKSzerm Warszawa
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 20 16 0.600 4 2. 59.
ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan
1 CESAL-M
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 61.
MKD ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej
1
4 D2 D1 D4 D2 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 144.
UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym
1 Kharkiv
5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 95.
RUS TOLASOV Artur
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 6.
details
SOCHA Jan   V 5 D 2   ROUBAILO Niels R:
GORMAZ Javier Ivan   V 5 D 4   ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej R:
KARYCHENKO Maksym   D 2 V 5   TOLASOV Artur R:
ROUBAILO Niels   D 2 V 5   GORMAZ Javier Ivan R:
TOLASOV Artur   V 5 D 2   SOCHA Jan R:
ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej   D 2 V 5   KARYCHENKO Maksym R:
TOLASOV Artur   V 5 D 1   ROUBAILO Niels R:
KARYCHENKO Maksym   V 5 D 3   GORMAZ Javier Ivan R:
SOCHA Jan   V 5 D 1   ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej R:
ROUBAILO Niels   V 5 D 4   KARYCHENKO Maksym R:
ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej   D 2 V 5   TOLASOV Artur R:
GORMAZ Javier Ivan   V 5 D 3   SOCHA Jan R:
ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej   D 2 V 5   ROUBAILO Niels R:
SOCHA Jan   V 5 D 3   KARYCHENKO Maksym R:
TOLASOV Artur   V 5 D 3   GORMAZ Javier Ivan R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 21 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: CASARES Ignacio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG KRARIA Mohamed Cherif
1
1 V5 D2 / D1 D3 D4 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 125.
LUX RAMAZZOTTI Francesco
1 CE Sud
2 D3 D3 / D1 D3 D4 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 143.
POR LIMA Sebastiao
1 CAE
3 V5 V5 / D2 V5 D4 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 58.
CIV ANKON Mederic Ange Cyril
1
4 / / / / / / did not start
FRA CHOTIN Titouan
DOUAI CE
5 V3 V5 V4 / V5 V4 5 21 9 1.000 12 1. 7.
CYP ANTONIOU Nikolas
1 Nicosia FC
6 V5 V5 D1 / D2 D3 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 97.
AUT BERKTOLD Samuel
FTS Dornbirn
7 V5 V5 V5 / D3 V5 4 23 19 0.800 4 2. 24.
details
ANKON Mederic Ange Cyril   -- --   KRARIA Mohamed Cherif R:
CHOTIN Titouan   V 5 D 1   RAMAZZOTTI Francesco R:
ANTONIOU Nikolas   D 1 V 5   LIMA Sebastiao R:
KRARIA Mohamed Cherif   D 4 V 5   BERKTOLD Samuel R:
ANKON Mederic Ange Cyril   -- --   CHOTIN Titouan R:
LIMA Sebastiao   V 5 D 3   RAMAZZOTTI Francesco R:
BERKTOLD Samuel   V 5 D 3   ANTONIOU Nikolas R:
KRARIA Mohamed Cherif   D 1 V 3   CHOTIN Titouan R:
LIMA Sebastiao   -- --   ANKON Mederic Ange Cyril R:
RAMAZZOTTI Francesco   D 3 V 5   ANTONIOU Nikolas R:
BERKTOLD Samuel   D 3 V 4   CHOTIN Titouan R:
KRARIA Mohamed Cherif   D 2 V 5   LIMA Sebastiao R:
ANTONIOU Nikolas   -- --   ANKON Mederic Ange Cyril R:
RAMAZZOTTI Francesco   D 4 V 5   BERKTOLD Samuel R:
CHOTIN Titouan   V 4 D 2   LIMA Sebastiao R:
ANTONIOU Nikolas   V 5 D 3   KRARIA Mohamed Cherif R:
ANKON Mederic Ange Cyril   -- --   RAMAZZOTTI Francesco R:
LIMA Sebastiao   D 4 V 5   BERKTOLD Samuel R:
CHOTIN Titouan   V 5 D 2   ANTONIOU Nikolas R:
RAMAZZOTTI Francesco   D 3 V 5   KRARIA Mohamed Cherif R:
BERKTOLD Samuel   -- --   ANKON Mederic Ange Cyril R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 22 | Mon 10:20 | Referee: ARMATA Gaspare

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
1
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 1. 23.
CZE BRYKNER Matyas
1 SC Praha
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 15 0.600 8 2. 57.
GRE KRITIKOS Dimitrios
1 O.S.AMAROUSIOU
3 D0 D1 V5 D4 D3 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 126.
ARG LIWSKI Guido Nicolas
1
4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 96.
POR FRAZAO Filipe
1 CAE
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D0 2 17 23 0.400 -6 5. 98.
USA HERBST Isaac
1
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 59.
details
BRYKNER Matyas   D 4 V 5   JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick R:
KRITIKOS Dimitrios   V 5 D 4   LIWSKI Guido Nicolas R:
FRAZAO Filipe   D 0 V 5   HERBST Isaac R:
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick   V 5 D 0   KRITIKOS Dimitrios R:
HERBST Isaac   D 2 V 5   BRYKNER Matyas R:
LIWSKI Guido Nicolas   V 5 D 3   FRAZAO Filipe R:
HERBST Isaac   D 3 V 5   JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick R:
FRAZAO Filipe   V 5 D 4   KRITIKOS Dimitrios R:
BRYKNER Matyas   V 5 D 2   LIWSKI Guido Nicolas R:
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick   V 5 D 4   FRAZAO Filipe R:
LIWSKI Guido Nicolas   D 3 V 5   HERBST Isaac R:
KRITIKOS Dimitrios   D 1 V 5   BRYKNER Matyas R:
LIWSKI Guido Nicolas   V 5 D 4   JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick R:
BRYKNER Matyas   D 4 V 5   FRAZAO Filipe R:
HERBST Isaac   V 5 D 3   KRITIKOS Dimitrios R: