2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 02.04.2018 12:23 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
2 ITA GRECO Simone RALUG 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
5 GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC 6 6 24 8 1,000 16  
6 RUS TOLASOV Artur 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
7 FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE 5 5 21 9 1,000 12  
8 USA HANSEN Jonas 6 6 27 18 1,000 9  
9 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
10 FRA MESSIEN Alexis 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
11 GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
12 ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
13 IND SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
14 RUS POTAPOV Maksim 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
15 ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
16 SVK RECLO Michal Akademia sermu 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
17 HKG LAU Yee Hang 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
17 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
19 CHN LI Zhiwei 5 6 22 14 0,833 8  
20 ARM GRIGORYAN Vahagn 5 6 29 22 0,833 7  
21 CZE SALZER Matej SC Praha 5 6 26 20 0,833 6  
22 RSA BESTER Christiaan GA TUKS Pretoria 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
23 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
24 AUT BERKTOLD Samuel VA FTS Dornbirn 4 5 23 19 0,800 4  
25 HUN NAGY Marcell Vasas 4 6 22 10 0,667 12  
26 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
27 UKR HASANOV Ruslan 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
28 HKG YEUNG Kwan Pui 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
29 FIN HEINAMAA Akseli HABDA 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
30 JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
31 ARG PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
32 POR FRAZAO Miguel CAE 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
32 JPN TAKEI Ryusei 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
32 AZE ALIEV Khalid 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
35 KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
36 UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
37 CHN JIANG Keli 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
38 KOR KIM Hajin 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
39 CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
40 EGY NOURELDIN Mohamed 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
41 ESP SANTIUSTE Alvaro COE-M 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
42 EST PRIIMAGI Henrik En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
42 IRI REZAEI Mohammad 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
44 MEX AMADOR Ricardo 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
45 KOR WHANG Woohyun 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
46 BRA MENDES Tarcisio BTC 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
46 VEN MONCADA Alejandro 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
48 AZE GULIYEV Barat 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
49 COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
50 KOR KIM Chanwoo 4 6 27 25 0,667 2  
51 AUT FUCHS Julian VA FTS Dornbirn 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
52 FIN JUTILA Julius HFM 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
53 BUL MINCHEV Evgeni Cherno more 69 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
54 ISR YOSEF Yuval Maccabi Hod Hasharon 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
55 AUS OHRT Jacob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
56 FIN KALLIO Matias KAVE 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3  
57 CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha 3 5 23 15 0,600 8  
58 POR LIMA Sebastiao CAE 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
59 POL SOCHA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
59 USA HERBST Isaac 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
61 ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
62 KSA ALOMIRI Sultan 3 6 25 16 0,500 9  
63 IND RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 3 6 26 19 0,500 7  
64 KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
65 GBR WILLCOX Joshua 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
65 USA TEMIRYAEV Alan 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
67 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
68 SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng MDF 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
69 LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
70 COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
71 SRB RISTIC Ognjen MK Silni 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
72 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
73 SGP CHAN Xavier Jun Xi SSP 3 6 18 16 0,500 2  
74 GBR MASON Luke 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
74 ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril 19 TOULON VAR 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
74 CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
77 CHN JIANG Yijian 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
78 CAN GORNOVSKY David 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
79 DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS HFK Hellerup 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
80 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
81 HUN KOVACS Daniel Balaton 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
82 ROU POPA Daniel CS UNEFS Bucuresti 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
83 EST GEDZO Leon SBSK Draakon 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
84 GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
85 TUR CAN Baris Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
86 IND CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
87 SLO MLAKAR Luka SK Izola 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
88 EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
89 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
90 KAZ PAVLOV Kiril 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4  
91 PHI BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
92 HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
93 JPN ASAMI Seiya 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
94 CHI BUSTOS Joaquin 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
95 UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
96 ARG LIWSKI Guido Nicolas 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
97 CYP ANTONIOU Nikolas Nicosia FC 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
98 POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6  
99 NED ROUBAILO Niels FCZ Zug 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
100 SGP LEE Simon Renjie SSP 2 6 26 23 0,333 3  
101 CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros Nicosia FC 2 6 25 24 0,333 1  
102 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
103 VEN CABALLERO Luis 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
104 SVK SOPOLIGA Michal KSK 1903 Kosice 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
105 SLO RUSJAN Jan 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
106 QAT AL-BADER Yousef 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
107 ISR LISIN Refael Maccabi Jerusalem 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
107 SUI FAVRE Hadrien CES Sierre 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
109 CRO MARKOTA Vedran CAFC Mladost 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
110 NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
111 TUR CIKA Doruk Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
112 SRB SEHIC Boris MK Silni 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
113 ROU CRACIUN Razvan CS UNEFS Bucuresti 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
114 EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook 2 6 15 20 0,333 -5  
115 MEX ROJAS Rafael Gerardo 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
116 DEN JEPPESEN Tobias Overgaard HS HFK Hellerup 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
117 HKG NG Ting Hin 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7  
118 GER GIESSER Leon BY TV Augsburg 2 6 12 21 0,333 -9  
119 THA SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
120 KSA ALTAWEEL Hussain 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
121 THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
122 AUS ZENG William 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12  
123 KAZ TULEGENOV Yelnur 2 6 13 25 0,333 -12  
124 BUL MANCHEV Manoil Sofia 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
125 ALG KRARIA Mohamed Cherif 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6  
126 GRE KRITIKOS Dimitrios O.S.AMAROUSIOU 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
127 JAM ROACH Tarriq Mosiah 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
128 VEN RODRIGUEZ Jose 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
129 ARG PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
130 UAE BELSELAH Khalid MK Fencing Academy 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
130 CZE LUCOVIC Matej TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
132 QAT AL-DAHNAME Mohammed 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
133 GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
134 NAM EVRARD Francois 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
135 SLO GOLOB Lan SK Izola 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
136 AUS DALE George 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
137 QAT AL-MALKI Saoud 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
138 ROU POPESCU Sebastian LPS Craiova 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
139 BRA NORIEGA Lucas SP APE 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
140 UAE BELSELAH Omar MK Fencing Academy 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
140 AZE SAFAROV Farrukh 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
142 CYP PARASKEVA Alexandros Fencing Academy 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
143 LUX RAMAZZOTTI Francesco CE Sud 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
144 MKD ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
145 MRI RAGAVOODOO Ronan 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
145 BUL ROEV Deyan Levski 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
147 BRA SEINI Leandro SP ECP 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
148 COL CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
148 PAR CACACE Hugo 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
150 PAN MIRANDA Jeremy 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
151 LTU KEMEKLIS Pijus 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
9999 CIV ANKON Mederic Ange Cyril 0 0 0 0 0,000   F