2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 02.04.2018 20:36 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA
2. ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova
3. ITA GRECO Simone RALUG
T3. JPN ASAMI Seiya
5. RUS TOLASOV Artur
6. AUT BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt
7. USA HERBST Isaac
8. KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan
9. GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld
10. FRA MESSIEN Alexis
11. ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba
12. CHN LI Zhiwei
13. HUN NAGY Marcell Vasas
14. IRI REZAEI Mohammad
15. CHN JIANG Yijian
16. EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
17. RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
18. FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE
19. USA HANSEN Jonas
20. GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
21. RUS POTAPOV Maksim
22. HKG LAU Yee Hang
23. CZE SALZER Matej SC Praha
24. FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
25. HKG YEUNG Kwan Pui
26. JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu
27. POR FRAZAO Miguel CAE
28. KOR KIM Hajin
29. ROU POPA Daniel CS UNEFS Bucuresti
30. GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU
31. EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim
32. POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE
33. CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
34. GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC
35. IND SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh
36. SVK RECLO Michal Akademia sermu
37. POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp
38. RSA BESTER Christiaan GA TUKS Pretoria
39. AUT BERKTOLD Samuel VA FTS Dornbirn
40. UKR HASANOV Ruslan
41. FIN HEINAMAA Akseli HABDA
42. JPN TAKEI Ryusei
43. KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita
44. CHN JIANG Keli
45. EST PRIIMAGI Henrik En Garde Haapsalu
46. CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha
47. POR LIMA Sebastiao CAE
48. POL SOCHA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa
49. IND RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin
50. POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
51. SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng MDF
52. SGP CHAN Xavier Jun Xi SSP
53. ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril 19 TOULON VAR
T53. CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge
T53. GBR MASON Luke
56. CAN GORNOVSKY David
57. DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS HFK Hellerup
58. HUN KOVACS Daniel Balaton
59. EST GEDZO Leon SBSK Draakon
60. TUR CAN Baris Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
61. TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK
62. KAZ PAVLOV Kiril
63. UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv
64. CRO MARKOTA Vedran CAFC Mladost
65. ARM GRIGORYAN Vahagn
66. ARG PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio
67. AZE ALIEV Khalid
68. UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv
69. CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted
70. EGY NOURELDIN Mohamed
71. ESP SANTIUSTE Alvaro COE-M
72. MEX AMADOR Ricardo
73. KOR WHANG Woohyun
74. VEN MONCADA Alejandro
T74. BRA MENDES Tarcisio BTC
76. AZE GULIYEV Barat
77. COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres
78. KOR KIM Chanwoo
79. AUT FUCHS Julian VA FTS Dornbirn
80. FIN JUTILA Julius HFM
81. BUL MINCHEV Evgeni Cherno more 69
82. ISR YOSEF Yuval Maccabi Hod Hasharon
83. AUS OHRT Jacob Heidenheimer SB
84. FIN KALLIO Matias KAVE
85. ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M
86. KSA ALOMIRI Sultan
87. USA TEMIRYAEV Alan
T87. GBR WILLCOX Joshua
89. LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud
90. COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon
91. SRB RISTIC Ognjen MK Silni
92. SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby
93. IND CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh
94. SLO MLAKAR Luka SK Izola
95. PHI BAUTISTA Jian Miguel
96. HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA
97. CHI BUSTOS Joaquin
98. ARG LIWSKI Guido Nicolas
99. CYP ANTONIOU Nikolas Nicosia FC
100. NED ROUBAILO Niels FCZ Zug
101. SGP LEE Simon Renjie SSP
102. CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros Nicosia FC
103. NOR DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo
104. VEN CABALLERO Luis
105. SVK SOPOLIGA Michal KSK 1903 Kosice
106. SLO RUSJAN Jan
107. QAT AL-BADER Yousef
108. SUI FAVRE Hadrien CES Sierre
T108. ISR LISIN Refael Maccabi Jerusalem
110. NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche
111. TUR CIKA Doruk Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
112. SRB SEHIC Boris MK Silni
113. ROU CRACIUN Razvan CS UNEFS Bucuresti
114. EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook
115. MEX ROJAS Rafael Gerardo
116. DEN JEPPESEN Tobias Overgaard HS HFK Hellerup
117. HKG NG Ting Hin
118. GER GIESSER Leon BY TV Augsburg
119. THA SINGKHAM Nattiphong
120. KSA ALTAWEEL Hussain
121. THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat
122. AUS ZENG William
123. KAZ TULEGENOV Yelnur
124. BUL MANCHEV Manoil Sofia
125. ALG KRARIA Mohamed Cherif
126. GRE KRITIKOS Dimitrios O.S.AMAROUSIOU
127. JAM ROACH Tarriq Mosiah
128. VEN RODRIGUEZ Jose
129. ARG PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio
130. UAE BELSELAH Khalid MK Fencing Academy
T130. CZE LUCOVIC Matej TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
132. QAT AL-DAHNAME Mohammed
133. GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig
134. NAM EVRARD Francois
135. SLO GOLOB Lan SK Izola
136. AUS DALE George
137. QAT AL-MALKI Saoud
138. ROU POPESCU Sebastian LPS Craiova
139. BRA NORIEGA Lucas SP APE
140. AZE SAFAROV Farrukh
T140. UAE BELSELAH Omar MK Fencing Academy
142. CYP PARASKEVA Alexandros Fencing Academy
143. LUX RAMAZZOTTI Francesco CE Sud
144. MKD ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej
145. MRI RAGAVOODOO Ronan
T145. BUL ROEV Deyan Levski
147. BRA SEINI Leandro SP ECP
148. PAR CACACE Hugo
T148. COL CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo
150. PAN MIRANDA Jeremy
151. LTU KEMEKLIS Pijus
. CIV ANKON Mederic Ange Cyril did not start