2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Bourges (FRA)

Date: 08.04.2016 11:57 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
LIB AMMAR Jad 8.0
TUR BEKBULAT Gorkem 8.0
HUN BENYEI Erik Torekves 5.316
FRA BIBARD Tyvan 19 SANARY CE 5.279
RUS BORODACHEV Anton National team 8.0
RUS BORODACHEV Kirill National team 5.101
POL BOROWIEC Piotr UKS Atena Gdansk 5.293
ESP BRETEAU Ignacio Club Cardenal Cisneros 5.296
CAN BROSZUS Blake 5.317
VEN BRUSCO Yordin Jose 5.182
ROU CANDESCU Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5.127
MAS CHENG Tristan Xing Han 5.270
MAS CHEONG Bryan Kai Feng 5.372
ITA CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 5.124
HKG CHIU Man To 8.0
KOR CHOI Hyunmin 8.0
SRB CUK Veljko MK Vojvodina 8.0
POL CZARTORYJSKI Szymon Wroclawianie 5.323
ARM DALLAKYAN Armen 9.0
AUS DALLASEN Matthew 5.303
SLO DAVIDOVIC Domen Duel Tabor 9.0
GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit FC 5.196
SVK EGYENES PORSOK Henrik KS Samorin 5.199
EGY ELSHABOURY Mohab 5.74
GER ERCAN Kerem BN TSG Weinheim 5.426
BEL FAUCONNIER Basile-Vladimir 8.0
QAT FERIANI Mehdi 5.358
BRA FORMAN Joao 8.0
BEL FRERES Hugo 8.0
JPN FUJIKURA Rui 8.0
ESP GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel SAM-B 5.437
NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 3.51
SIN GOH Yu Xiang Akira Z Fencing 5.215
ISR GOREN Raz Hapoel Haifa 5.378
POR GUIMARAES Jose Miguel SCP 8.0
EGY HAMZA Mohamed 5.96
ALG HEROUI Salim 3.26
BRA HOFMEISTER Vicente 8.0
THA INTRAVUDH Praparit 8.0
USA ITKIN Nick 3.18
GBR JOLLEY Isaac Chichester FC 5.402
POL JURKIEWICZ Jan Budowlani Torun 8.0
AUT KAIN Martin SZ AFC Salzburg 5.466
KOR KIM Gwansoo 4.12
GER KLEIN Luis BN TSG Weinheim 5.92
CZE KONIG Robert Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 8.0
CAN KOZAK Mateusz 8.0
TUR KULCU Turhan Berke 5.480
MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander 8.0
MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard 8.0
DEN LANDORPH Sophus HS FKT Kobenhavn 5.440
DEN LANG Jacob Brandt HS FKT Kobenhavn 4.22
CZE LASAK Ondrej Serm Ostrava 4.30
AUT LECHNER Moritz ST StLFC Steiermark 5.486
KOR LEE Kwangjong 8.0
HKG LEE Yat Long 8.0
USA LI Michael 5.140
NCA LOPEZ Kevin 10.9999
ITA MARINI Tommaso 8.0
ARG MARINO Nicolas 5.154
MEX MARROQUIN Diego 5.132
HUN MENDREY Tamas UTE 5.260
AUS MENTOR Allan 5.365
SLO MOHORKO Borut 9.0
SLO MRAVLJAK Luka 9.0
RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav National team 8.0
BEL NAVAS Timothy CE Les 3 Armes 5.382
BUL NEILSON Ian Olympic 5.236
HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence 8.0
BUL NIKOLOV Vichko Volov 9.0
SIN ONG Ryan Ren An Fencing Masters 4.25
QAT OWAIDA Ali 5.229
UKR PADALKIN Oleh Uzhgorod 8.0
GBR PALLIER Sebastian Club Activ 8 5.253
POR PEDRO Francisco GCP 8.0
ROU PIRVA Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 8.0
INA PRASSETYO Muhammad Fatah 10.9999
ISR RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber Hapoel Haifa 8.0
VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 5.163
ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5.257
ROU ROSU Silviu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5.195
EGY SANAA Youssef 5.78
COL SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro 8.0
RSA SANER Harry GA TFS Johannesburg 8.0
FRA SAVIN Raphael 5.289
TUR SAY Amil Efe 8.0
ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 5.86
FRA SEYTOR Kim 5.270
NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord 5.324
JPN SUGAWARA Kohei 8.0
SIN TAN Darren Jun Hao Z Fencing 5.276
PHI TAN Lawrence Everett 9.0
MDA TANASE Mihai Scoala de Scrima 8.0
PUR TIRADO Sebastian A. 5.180
CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 8.0
USA TOURETTE Geoffrey 2.3
JPN UENO Yuto 4.9
DEN VALEUR Maxim HS HFK Hellerup 8.0
ARG VARAS Erik Gabriel 4.14
ITA VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 3.28
IRL VERDON Paul 9.0
ECU VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier 5.170
ESP VILLAPALOS Adrian Sala de Armas Madrid 5.307
RSA WAGNER Edwin LI Ere Sabel Mokopane 8.0
AUS WHIFFIN Noah 5.273
GER WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg 8.0
HUN WOLF Adam ZVE 5.311
RSA WORT Gaelan GA OFC Johannesburg 8.0
MAS YOONG Hans Wei Shen 5.103
NED ZOONS Edo SC Amsterdam 5.156