2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Bourges (FRA)

Date: 08.04.2016 11:57 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. USA TOURETTE Geoffrey
2. RUS BORODACHEV Kirill National team
3. GER KLEIN Luis BN TSG Weinheim
T3. ITA MARINI Tommaso
5. HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence
6. JPN FUJIKURA Rui
7. SIN ONG Ryan Ren An Fencing Masters
8. USA LI Michael
9. ITA VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro
10. RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav National team
11. FRA SEYTOR Kim
12. POL CZARTORYJSKI Szymon Wroclawianie
13. KOR LEE Kwangjong
14. NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam
15. POL JURKIEWICZ Jan Budowlani Torun
16. HUN BENYEI Erik Torekves
17. GER ERCAN Kerem BN TSG Weinheim
T17. SIN TAN Darren Jun Hao Z Fencing
19. JPN SUGAWARA Kohei
20. FRA SAVIN Raphael
21. JPN UENO Yuto
22. ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
23. POL BOROWIEC Piotr UKS Atena Gdansk
24. FRA BIBARD Tyvan 19 SANARY CE
25. DEN LANG Jacob Brandt HS FKT Kobenhavn
26. ROU ROSU Silviu CSA Steaua Bucuresti
27. CAN BROSZUS Blake
28. MEX MARROQUIN Diego
T28. ARG VARAS Erik Gabriel
30. ITA CHIAPPELLI Tommaso
31. CAN KOZAK Mateusz
32. HUN MENDREY Tamas UTE
33. RUS BORODACHEV Anton National team
34. HKG LEE Yat Long
35. USA ITKIN Nick
36. INA PRASSETYO Muhammad Fatah
37. KOR KIM Gwansoo
38. GBR PALLIER Sebastian Club Activ 8
T38. AUS WHIFFIN Noah
40. EGY ELSHABOURY Mohab
T40. BEL FRERES Hugo
42. KOR CHOI Hyunmin
43. HKG CHIU Man To
44. ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba
45. MDA TANASE Mihai Scoala de Scrima
46. EGY HAMZA Mohamed
47. SVK EGYENES PORSOK Henrik KS Samorin
48. CZE KONIG Robert Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
T48. PHI TAN Lawrence Everett
50. BUL NEILSON Ian Olympic
51. ARG MARINO Nicolas
52. PUR TIRADO Sebastian A.
53. TUR BEKBULAT Gorkem
54. ESP BRETEAU Ignacio Club Cardenal Cisneros
55. BEL NAVAS Timothy CE Les 3 Armes
56. SRB CUK Veljko MK Vojvodina
57. HUN WOLF Adam ZVE
58. MAS YOONG Hans Wei Shen
59. GBR JOLLEY Isaac Chichester FC
60. POR GUIMARAES Jose Miguel SCP
61. MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander
T61. NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord
63. VEN BRUSCO Yordin Jose
T63. MAS CHENG Tristan Xing Han
65. GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit FC
66. SIN GOH Yu Xiang Akira Z Fencing
67. ALG HEROUI Salim
68. ROU CANDESCU Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti
69. NED ZOONS Edo SC Amsterdam
70. ESP VILLAPALOS Adrian Sala de Armas Madrid
71. UKR PADALKIN Oleh Uzhgorod
72. BEL FAUCONNIER Basile-Vladimir
73. ROU PIRVA Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti
74. DEN LANDORPH Sophus HS FKT Kobenhavn
75. TUR KULCU Turhan Berke
76. GER WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg
77. BUL NIKOLOV Vichko Volov
78. ARM DALLAKYAN Armen
T78. ECU VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier
80. AUS MENTOR Allan
81. NCA LOPEZ Kevin
T81. QAT OWAIDA Ali
83. DEN VALEUR Maxim HS HFK Hellerup
84. SLO DAVIDOVIC Domen Duel Tabor
85. AUT LECHNER Moritz ST StLFC Steiermark
T85. ISR RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber Hapoel Haifa
T85. COL SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro
88. SLO MRAVLJAK Luka
89. MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard
90. ISR GOREN Raz Hapoel Haifa
91. EGY SANAA Youssef
92. MAS CHEONG Bryan Kai Feng
93. CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
94. CZE LASAK Ondrej Serm Ostrava
T94. VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
96. IRL VERDON Paul
97. AUT KAIN Martin SZ AFC Salzburg
98. RSA WORT Gaelan GA OFC Johannesburg
99. SLO MOHORKO Borut
T99. POR PEDRO Francisco GCP
101. QAT FERIANI Mehdi
102. ESP GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel SAM-B
103. RSA SANER Harry GA TFS Johannesburg
T103. TUR SAY Amil Efe
105. BRA FORMAN Joao
106. AUS DALLASEN Matthew
T106. RSA WAGNER Edwin LI Ere Sabel Mokopane
108. LIB AMMAR Jad
109. THA INTRAVUDH Praparit
110. BRA HOFMEISTER Vicente