2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 08.04.2018 12:24 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 FRA BECU Bryan 14 LYON SE 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
2 USA OLIVARES Marcello 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 JPN BABA Shunsuke 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
4 TPE CHEN Chih Chieh 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
5 UKR TKACH Daniil Nikolaev 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
6 GER ERCAN Kerem NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
7 USA ZHENG Andrew 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
8 SGP LOCK Kieren 6 6 29 10 1,000 19
9 MEX CERVANTES Diego 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
10 ITA MACCHI Filippo 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
11 SGP LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
12 BEL NIJS Mathieu Schermkring Herckenrode 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
13 RUS KRAVTSOV Danila National team 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
14 CHN XU Jie 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
15 GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
16 POL PODRALSKI Adam UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
17 POL DOLZYCKI Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
18 FRA CASTANIE Valerian 13 HENIN BEAUM 5 6 25 9 0,833 16
19 BRA LIMA Kevin SP CAP 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
20 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS FKT Kobenhavn 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
21 FRA SPICHIGER Armand 14 LYON SE 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
22 KOR KWON Jungsung 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
23 ITA QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
24 GBR EVANS Cameron 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
25 EGY MAROUF Loaay 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
26 NED DUALEH Quincy s.v. Ter Weer 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
27 CHI ALARCON Leopoldo 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
28 ROU SIRB Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
29 PHI TAN Lawrence Everett 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
30 KOR KIM Tae Hwan 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
31 ITA DI TOMMASO Alessio 4 5 24 9 0,800 15
32 CHN SU Zhenghui 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
33 HKG CHAN Pak Hei 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
34 KOR YOUN Jeonghyun 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
35 ISR GOREN Raz Hapoel Haifa 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
36 USA BRAVO Kenji 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
37 MEX LOPEZ Carlos Daniel 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
38 UKR MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta Nikolaev 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
39 POR CHARREU Antonio A.E.J.G. 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
40 CAN LIU Patrick 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
41 TPE SHIH Benjamin 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
42 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
43 HUN MIHALY Andor Torekves 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
44 CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
45 AUS CICCARELLI Robert 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
46 EGY OSSAMA Abdelrhman 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
47 HUN SZEMES Gergo Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
48 TPE CHEN Yi-Tung 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
49 CAN POON Simon 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
50 MDA TANASE Mihai Scoala de Scrima 4 6 20 15 0,667 5
51 RUS FEDOROV Daniil National team 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
52 JPN GOTTSCHALK Julian 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
53 TUN HSSINE Haroun 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
54 GBR LONSDALE William 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
55 BRA MORAIS Paulo SP ECP 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
56 CAN DONG Darren 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
57 CHN XU Hongbin 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
58 RUS OSIPOV Dmitrii 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
59 POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
60 PUR COLON LOPEZ Cesar 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
61 ALG ALBERT Virgil 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
62 JPN IIMURA Kazuki 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
63 SWE WESTESSON Malte VS GFK Göteborg 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
64 TUR TUNCER Poyraz Altinyurt S.K. 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
65 COL VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
66 ROU ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
67 NED ZOONS Axel SC Amsterdam 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
68 PUR MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
69 IND CHADHA Ananya Lev 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
70 POR MURTEIRA Jose A.E.J.G. 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
71 BRA MURRAY Guilherme SP CAP 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
72 KAZ GLADKOV Pavel 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
73 TUR EYUPOGLU Alp Altinyurt S.K. 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
74 HKG YUEN Kai Nok 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
75 TUN ALLEGUE Mhamed 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
76 DEN WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen HS FKT Kobenhavn 3 6 16 21 0,500 -5
77 FIE AWADH Ahmad 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6
78 MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard 2 6 23 20 0,333 3
79 AUS ONG Nicholas 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
80 HKG CHAU Ho Sing 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
81 CRO LESKOVAC Janko MK Musketiri 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
82 VEN FLORES Samuel 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
83 SWE ISAKSSON Hugo ST ÄFK Stockholm 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
84 PUR TORO Alejandro 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
85 NGR SOYOYE Caspar 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
86 EGY MADY Yahia 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
87 GRE PIKOULIS Vasileios ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
88 HUN HORVATH Soma 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
89 ISL SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal FC Reykjavik 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
90 CZE GERZICAK Daniel Sokol Brno 2 6 16 21 0,333 -5
91 FIN YLITERVO Santeri OMS 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
92 GRE GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias A.O.X. EGALEO 2 6 14 20 0,333 -6
93 AUT SEMINERIO Giuliano SZ AFC Salzburg 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
94 POR COSTA Danilo EDV 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
95 FIE ALHARBI Abdullah 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
96 AUS MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
97 PER SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
98 KSA ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
99 AUT SCHUBERT Max NÖ FU Mödling 2 6 14 22 0,333 -8
100 SGP TIO Maximus Jun Hong Z Fencing 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
101 IRL MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
102 AUT BRESSLAUER Tobias NÖ FU Mödling 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
103 FIN HEISKARI Ilmari OMS 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
104 QAT AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
105 VEN BRICENO Jose 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11