2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 08.04.2018 14:48 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
QAT AL-MUTAWA Hussain 7.0
CHI ALARCON Leopoldo 5.163
ALG ALBERT Virgil 5.333
FIE ALHARBI Abdullah 5.66
TUN ALLEGUE Mhamed 8.0
KSA ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik 5.241
DEN WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen HS FKT Kobenhavn 6.0
VEN ARGOTE Andres 5.181
FIE AWADH Ahmad 5.238
JPN BABA Shunsuke 6.0
FRA BECU Bryan 14 LYON SE 5.144
POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 4.15
GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4.16
USA BRAVO Kenji 3.8
AUT BRESSLAUER Tobias FU Mödling 6.0
VEN BRICENO Jose 5.166
UKR BULAVA Semen KIEW 6.0
FRA CASTANIE Valerian 13 HENIN BEAUM 5.231
ARG CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 5.330
MEX CERVANTES Diego 3.34
IND CHADHA Ananya Lev 5.248
HKG CHAN Pak Hei 6.0
POR CHARREU Antonio A.E.J.G. 5.355
HKG CHAU Ho Sing 6.0
TPE CHEN Chih Chieh 3.64
TPE CHEN Yi-Tung 5.180
CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha 5.489
AUS CICCARELLI Robert 5.108
PUR COLON LOPEZ Cesar 3.16
POR COSTA Danilo EDV 6.0
ITA DI TOMMASO Alessio 2.3
POL DOLZYCKI Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 5.398
CAN DONG Darren 6.0
NED DUALEH Quincy s.v. Ter Weer 5.420
GER ERCAN Kerem NR OFC Bonn 2.6
GBR EVANS Cameron 6.0
TUR EYUPOGLU Alp Altinyurt S.K. 5.503
RUS FEDOROV Daniil National team 6.0
ARG FERNANDEZ Tobias Agustin 5.490
ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori Hapoel Gilboa 6.0
VEN FLORES Samuel 5.185
ESP GARCIA MORENO Alejandro ATENEO-M 5.467
THA GERSIRI Woranipit 5.361
CZE GERZICAK Daniel Sokol Brno 6.0
GRE GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias A.O.X. EGALEO 8.0
DEN GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand HS FKT Kobenhavn 6.0
KAZ GLADKOV Pavel 5.364
ISR GOREN Raz Hapoel Haifa 5.215
JPN GOTTSCHALK Julian 6.0
FIN HEISKARI Ilmari OMS 9.9999
HUN HORVATH Soma 6.0
TUN HSSINE Haroun 8.0
QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 7.0
JPN IIMURA Kazuki 6.0
SWE ISAKSSON Hugo ST ÄFK Stockholm 5.426
IND JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind 5.510
SLO JURJOVEC Jakob 7.0
QAT KHALIFA Abdalla 7.0
KOR KIM Tae Hwan 4.12
ALG KODRANE Ahmed Rami 7.0
RUS KRAVTSOV Danila National team 5.321
SVK KUCHTA Leopold Marc HE TG Dörnigheim 6.0
MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard 3.22
KOR KWON Jungsung 6.0
CRO LESKOVAC Janko MK Musketiri 6.0
SGP LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 5.283
BRA LIMA Kevin SP CAP 6.0
CAN LIU Patrick 3.49
SGP LOCK Kieren 5.139
GBR LONSDALE William 5.297
MEX LOPEZ Carlos Daniel 5.290
ITA MACCHI Filippo 5.187
EGY MADY Yahia 3.42
UKR MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta Nikolaev 6.0
KAZ MAMURZAYEV Bakhram 5.236
EGY MAROUF Loaay 6.0
IRL MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 8.0
PUR MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio 5.95
IRL MCKAY Matthew 8.0
ARG MENENDEZ Guido 6.0
HUN MIHALY Andor Torekves 6.0
BRA MORAIS Paulo SP ECP 5.182
AUS MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 5.168
BRA MURRAY Guilherme SP CAP 6.0
POR MURTEIRA Jose A.E.J.G. 6.0
BEL NIJS Mathieu Schermkring Herckenrode 6.0
CRO NIKOLIC Noa MK ZSM 6.0
BUL NIKOLOV Kaloyan Shumen 6.0
USA OLIVARES Marcello 3.29
AUS ONG Nicholas 5.495
RUS OSIPOV Dmitrii 6.0
EGY OSSAMA Abdelrhman 5.102
NGR OWODIONG Ekike Peter 7.0
ASA PATU Uelese 9.9999
GRE PIKOULIS Vasileios ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 8.0
POL PODRALSKI Adam UKS Atena Gdansk 5.257
CAN POON Simon 5.417
BUL POPOV Emanuil Olympic 6.0
ITA QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 5.255
INA RAFAEL Andriono Raymond 5.355
GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 5.218
GBR RHYS POLLITT Rafael 5.327
ECU ROSERO BACA David Alejandro 9.9999
ROU ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra 6.0
MON ROUSSEL Solal 9.9999
SRB RUSKI Mateja MK Vojvodina 5.388
FIN SAARELA Ilkka OMS 9.9999
PER SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe 5.351
AUT SCHUBERT Max FU Mödling 5.497
AUT SEMINERIO Giuliano SZ AFC Salzburg 6.0
TPE SHIH Benjamin 5.166
ISL SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal FC Reykjavik 9.9999
ROU SIRB Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 6.0
BUL SLAVCHEV Ivan Volov 6.0
ECU SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro 9.9999
NGR SOYOYE Caspar 5.107
FRA SPICHIGER Armand 14 LYON SE 5.81
CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 5.456
CHN SU Zhenghui 7.0
IND SUKHAM Ningthouba 5.243
HUN SZEMES Gergo Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet 5.245
PHI TAN Lawrence Everett 5.161
MDA TANASE Mihai Scoala de Scrima 8.0
SGP TIO Maximus Jun Hong Z Fencing 6.0
UKR TKACH Daniil Nikolaev 5.278
PUR TORO Alejandro 6.0
CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 5.150
TUR TUNCER Poyraz Altinyurt S.K. 6.0
COL VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas 5.155
GRE VERVERIS Angelos A.O.X. EGALEO 8.0
NED WEBER Daan Holland Schermen 5.312
SWE WESTESSON Malte VS GFK Göteborg 5.186
DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS FKT Kobenhavn 4.12
CHN XU Hongbin 7.0
CHN XU Jie 7.0
FIN YLITERVO Santeri OMS 9.9999
KOR YOUN Jeonghyun 6.0
HKG YUEN Kai Nok 6.0
USA ZHENG Andrew 4.25
NED ZOONS Axel SC Amsterdam 5.454