2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 08.04.2018 12:14 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: DENZER BenjaminMILENCHEV Vasil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR BULAVA Semen
1 KIEW
1 D4 D0 / D3 D4 D3 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 131.
KAZ MAMURZAYEV Bakhram
1
2 V5 D1 / D1 D1 D1 1 9 24 0.200 -15 5. 108.
ITA DI TOMMASO Alessio
1
3 V5 V5 / D4 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 1. 31.
NGR OWODIONG Ekike Peter
1
4 / / / / / / did not start
HKG CHAN Pak Hei
1
5 V5 V5 V5 / D2 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 3. 33.
CHN SU Zhenghui
1
6 V5 V5 D2 / V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 32.
FIE AWADH Ahmad
1
7 V5 V5 D1 / D2 D0 2 13 19 0.400 -6 4. 77.
details
OWODIONG Ekike Peter   -- --   BULAVA Semen R:
CHAN Pak Hei   V 5 D 1   MAMURZAYEV Bakhram R:
SU Zhenghui   D 2 V 5   DI TOMMASO Alessio R:
BULAVA Semen   D 3 V 5   AWADH Ahmad R:
OWODIONG Ekike Peter   -- --   CHAN Pak Hei R:
DI TOMMASO Alessio   V 5 D 1   MAMURZAYEV Bakhram R:
AWADH Ahmad   D 0 V 5   SU Zhenghui R:
BULAVA Semen   D 3 V 5   CHAN Pak Hei R:
DI TOMMASO Alessio   -- --   OWODIONG Ekike Peter R:
MAMURZAYEV Bakhram   D 1 V 5   SU Zhenghui R:
AWADH Ahmad   D 2 V 5   CHAN Pak Hei R:
BULAVA Semen   D 0 V 5   DI TOMMASO Alessio R:
SU Zhenghui   -- --   OWODIONG Ekike Peter R:
MAMURZAYEV Bakhram   D 1 V 5   AWADH Ahmad R:
CHAN Pak Hei   V 5 D 4   DI TOMMASO Alessio R:
SU Zhenghui   V 5 D 4   BULAVA Semen R:
OWODIONG Ekike Peter   -- --   MAMURZAYEV Bakhram R:
DI TOMMASO Alessio   V 5 D 1   AWADH Ahmad R:
CHAN Pak Hei   D 2 V 5   SU Zhenghui R:
MAMURZAYEV Bakhram   V 5 D 4   BULAVA Semen R:
AWADH Ahmad   -- --   OWODIONG Ekike Peter R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: PASCUCCI Martina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE GERZICAK Daniel
1 Sokol Brno
1 V5 D0 D4 D1 V5 D1 2 16 21 0.333 -5 4. 90.
QAT KHALIFA Abdalla
1
2 D1 D3 V5 D4 D4 D3 1 20 26 0.167 -6 6. 109.
FRA CASTANIE Valerian
HENIN BEAUM
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 9 0.833 16 2. 18.
KSA ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik
1
4 V5 D1 D1 D3 V5 D1 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 98.
GER ERCAN Kerem
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 5.
ALG KODRANE Ahmed Rami
1
6 D0 V5 D0 D0 D0 D2 1 7 29 0.167 -22 7. 130.
CAN DONG Darren
1
7 V5 V5 D0 4 D1 V5 4 21 17 0.667 4 3. 56.
details
ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik   V 5 D 4   GERZICAK Daniel R:
ERCAN Kerem   V 5 D 4   KHALIFA Abdalla R:
KODRANE Ahmed Rami   D 0 V 5   CASTANIE Valerian R:
GERZICAK Daniel   D 1 V 5   DONG Darren R:
ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik   D 3 V 5   ERCAN Kerem R:
CASTANIE Valerian   V 5 D 3   KHALIFA Abdalla R:
DONG Darren   V 5 D 2   KODRANE Ahmed Rami R:
GERZICAK Daniel   D 1 V 5   ERCAN Kerem R:
CASTANIE Valerian   V 5 D 1   ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik R:
KHALIFA Abdalla   D 4 V 5   KODRANE Ahmed Rami R:
DONG Darren   D 1 V 5   ERCAN Kerem R:
GERZICAK Daniel   D 0 V 5   CASTANIE Valerian R:
KODRANE Ahmed Rami   D 0 V 5   ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik R:
KHALIFA Abdalla   D 3 V 5   DONG Darren R:
ERCAN Kerem   V 5 D 0   CASTANIE Valerian R:
KODRANE Ahmed Rami   D 0 V 5   GERZICAK Daniel R:
ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik   D 1 V 5   KHALIFA Abdalla R:
CASTANIE Valerian   V 5 D 0   DONG Darren R:
ERCAN Kerem   V 5 D 0   KODRANE Ahmed Rami R:
KHALIFA Abdalla   D 1 V 5   GERZICAK Daniel R:
DONG Darren   V 4 D 1   ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: PAGHIEV MihailDOANA Andreea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
QAT AL-MUTAWA Hussain
1
1 V5 D0 D2 D0 V5 D3 2 15 26 0.333 -11 6. 104.
HUN HORVATH Soma
1
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 D4 2 22 27 0.333 -5 5. 88.
GER RENNER Moritz
TSG Weinheim
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 42.
KOR YOUN Jeonghyun
1
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 1. 34.
USA BRAVO Kenji
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 36.
IND SUKHAM Ningthouba
1
6 D4 V5 D0 D1 D0 D4 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 121.
CHN XU Hongbin
1
7 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 4. 57.
details
YOUN Jeonghyun   V 5 D 2   AL-MUTAWA Hussain R:
BRAVO Kenji   V 5 D 2   HORVATH Soma R:
SUKHAM Ningthouba   D 0 V 5   RENNER Moritz R:
AL-MUTAWA Hussain   D 3 V 5   XU Hongbin R:
YOUN Jeonghyun   D 4 V 5   BRAVO Kenji R:
RENNER Moritz   D 3 V 5   HORVATH Soma R:
XU Hongbin   V 5 D 4   SUKHAM Ningthouba R:
AL-MUTAWA Hussain   D 0 V 5   BRAVO Kenji R:
RENNER Moritz   D 2 V 5   YOUN Jeonghyun R:
HORVATH Soma   D 4 V 5   SUKHAM Ningthouba R:
XU Hongbin   V 5 D 2   BRAVO Kenji R:
AL-MUTAWA Hussain   D 0 V 5   RENNER Moritz R:
SUKHAM Ningthouba   D 1 V 5   YOUN Jeonghyun R:
HORVATH Soma   D 4 V 5   XU Hongbin R:
BRAVO Kenji   D 4 V 5   RENNER Moritz R:
SUKHAM Ningthouba   D 4 V 5   AL-MUTAWA Hussain R:
YOUN Jeonghyun   D 4 V 5   HORVATH Soma R:
RENNER Moritz   V 5 D 4   XU Hongbin R:
BRAVO Kenji   V 5 D 0   SUKHAM Ningthouba R:
HORVATH Soma   D 2 V 5   AL-MUTAWA Hussain R:
XU Hongbin   D 2 V 5   YOUN Jeonghyun R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR GOREN Raz
1 Hapoel Haifa
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 18 0.667 10 2. 35.
SLO JURJOVEC Jakob
1
2 D0 V5 D1 D2 D1 D1 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 128.
AUT SEMINERIO Giuliano
AFC Salzburg
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 93.
CHN XU Jie
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 14.
SVK KUCHTA Leopold Marc
TG Dörnigheim
5 D3 V5 D3 D4 D3 D1 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 110.
PUR COLON LOPEZ Cesar
1
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 60.
HUN SZEMES Gergo
1 Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
7 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 47.
details
XU Jie   V 5 D 4   GOREN Raz R:
KUCHTA Leopold Marc   V 5 D 2   JURJOVEC Jakob R:
COLON LOPEZ Cesar   V 5 D 2   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
GOREN Raz   V 5 D 2   SZEMES Gergo R:
XU Jie   V 5 D 4   KUCHTA Leopold Marc R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   D 3 V 5   JURJOVEC Jakob R:
SZEMES Gergo   V 5 D 4   COLON LOPEZ Cesar R:
GOREN Raz   V 5 D 3   KUCHTA Leopold Marc R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   D 2 V 5   XU Jie R:
JURJOVEC Jakob   D 1 V 5   COLON LOPEZ Cesar R:
SZEMES Gergo   V 5 D 1   KUCHTA Leopold Marc R:
GOREN Raz   D 4 V 5   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
COLON LOPEZ Cesar   D 3 V 5   XU Jie R:
JURJOVEC Jakob   D 1 V 5   SZEMES Gergo R:
KUCHTA Leopold Marc   D 3 V 5   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
COLON LOPEZ Cesar   D 3 V 5   GOREN Raz R:
XU Jie   V 5 D 1   JURJOVEC Jakob R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   D 3 V 5   SZEMES Gergo R:
KUCHTA Leopold Marc   D 3 V 5   COLON LOPEZ Cesar R:
JURJOVEC Jakob   D 0 V 5   GOREN Raz R:
SZEMES Gergo   D 3 V 5   XU Jie R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: TOR Cansu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref
1
1 V5 D2 D0 D1 D0 D2 1 10 27 0.167 -17 7. 127.
IND CHADHA Ananya Lev
1
2 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 23 23 0.500 0 3. 69.
EGY MAROUF Loaay
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 25.
MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard
1
4 V5 D4 D2 D3 V5 D4 2 23 20 0.333 3 4. 78.
SGP TIO Maximus Jun Hong
1 Z Fencing
5 V5 D2 D2 V5 D0 D1 2 15 24 0.333 -9 6. 100.
GRE GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 V5 D2 D1 D0 V5 D1 2 14 20 0.333 -6 5. 92.
ITA MACCHI Filippo
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 9.
details
KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard   V 5 D 0   HUSSEIN Khaled Aref R:
TIO Maximus Jun Hong   D 2 V 5   CHADHA Ananya Lev R:
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias   D 1 V 5   MAROUF Loaay R:
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref   D 2 V 5   MACCHI Filippo R:
KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard   D 3 V 5   TIO Maximus Jun Hong R:
MAROUF Loaay   V 5 D 4   CHADHA Ananya Lev R:
MACCHI Filippo   V 5 D 1   GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias R:
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref   D 1 V 5   TIO Maximus Jun Hong R:
MAROUF Loaay   V 5 D 2   KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard R:
CHADHA Ananya Lev   V 5 D 2   GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias R:
MACCHI Filippo   V 5 D 1   TIO Maximus Jun Hong R:
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref   D 2 V 5   MAROUF Loaay R:
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias   D 0 V 5   KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard R:
CHADHA Ananya Lev   D 2 V 5   MACCHI Filippo R:
TIO Maximus Jun Hong   D 2 V 5   MAROUF Loaay R:
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias   V 5 D 0   HUSSEIN Khaled Aref R:
KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard   D 4 V 5   CHADHA Ananya Lev R:
MAROUF Loaay   D 2 V 5   MACCHI Filippo R:
TIO Maximus Jun Hong   D 0 V 5   GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias R:
CHADHA Ananya Lev   D 2 V 5   HUSSEIN Khaled Aref R:
MACCHI Filippo   V 5 D 4   KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: RUZAVINA Iana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IND JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind
1
1 D0 D4 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 137.
USA OLIVARES Marcello
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori
1 Hapoel Gilboa
3 V5 D1 D1 D3 D1 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 125.
MDA TANASE Mihai
1 Scoala de Scrima
4 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 15 0.667 5 3. 50.
ITA QUAGLIOTTO Filippo
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 23.
PUR TORO Alejandro
1
6 V5 D3 V5 D0 D4 D2 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 84.
SWE WESTESSON Malte
GFK Göteborg
7 V5 D0 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 18 0.500 4 4. 63.
details
TANASE Mihai   V 5 D 1   JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind R:
QUAGLIOTTO Filippo   D 3 V 5   OLIVARES Marcello R:
TORO Alejandro   V 5 D 1   FINSTERBUSH Ori R:
JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind   D 0 V 5   WESTESSON Malte R:
TANASE Mihai   D 0 V 5   QUAGLIOTTO Filippo R:
FINSTERBUSH Ori   D 1 V 5   OLIVARES Marcello R:
WESTESSON Malte   V 5 D 2   TORO Alejandro R:
JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind   D 0 V 5   QUAGLIOTTO Filippo R:
FINSTERBUSH Ori   D 1 V 5   TANASE Mihai R:
OLIVARES Marcello   V 5 D 3   TORO Alejandro R:
WESTESSON Malte   D 4 V 5   QUAGLIOTTO Filippo R:
JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind   D 4 V 5   FINSTERBUSH Ori R:
TORO Alejandro   D 0 V 5   TANASE Mihai R:
OLIVARES Marcello   V 5 D 0   WESTESSON Malte R:
QUAGLIOTTO Filippo   V 5 D 3   FINSTERBUSH Ori R:
TORO Alejandro   V 5 D 1   JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind R:
TANASE Mihai   D 0 V 5   OLIVARES Marcello R:
FINSTERBUSH Ori   D 1 V 5   WESTESSON Malte R:
QUAGLIOTTO Filippo   V 5 D 4   TORO Alejandro R:
OLIVARES Marcello   V 5 D 0   JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind R:
WESTESSON Malte   D 3 V 5   TANASE Mihai R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IRL MCGILLION-MOORE Jake
1
1 D2 V5 D1 D2 D0 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 101.
TUR EYUPOGLU Alp
1 Altinyurt S.K.
2 V5 D3 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 3. 73.
POR COSTA Danilo
1 EDV
3 D3 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 93.
POL PODRALSKI Adam
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 2. 16.
MEX CERVANTES Diego
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 9.
VEN FLORES Samuel
1
6 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 20 23 0.333 -3 4. 81.
BUL SLAVCHEV Ivan
1 Volov
7 D2 D1 D4 D2 D0 V5 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 120.
details
PODRALSKI Adam   V 5 D 1   MCGILLION-MOORE Jake R:
CERVANTES Diego   V 5 D 3   EYUPOGLU Alp R:
FLORES Samuel   V 5 D 3   COSTA Danilo R:
MCGILLION-MOORE Jake   V 5 D 2   SLAVCHEV Ivan R:
PODRALSKI Adam   D 4 V 5   CERVANTES Diego R:
COSTA Danilo   V 5 D 3   EYUPOGLU Alp R:
SLAVCHEV Ivan   V 5 D 3   FLORES Samuel R:
MCGILLION-MOORE Jake   D 2 V 5   CERVANTES Diego R:
COSTA Danilo   D 3 V 5   PODRALSKI Adam R:
EYUPOGLU Alp   V 5 D 4   FLORES Samuel R:
SLAVCHEV Ivan   D 0 V 5   CERVANTES Diego R:
MCGILLION-MOORE Jake   V 5 D 3   COSTA Danilo R:
FLORES Samuel   D 1 V 5   PODRALSKI Adam R:
EYUPOGLU Alp   V 5 D 1   SLAVCHEV Ivan R:
CERVANTES Diego   V 5 D 1   COSTA Danilo R:
FLORES Samuel   V 5 D 0   MCGILLION-MOORE Jake R:
PODRALSKI Adam   V 5 D 0   EYUPOGLU Alp R:
COSTA Danilo   V 5 D 4   SLAVCHEV Ivan R:
CERVANTES Diego   V 5 D 2   FLORES Samuel R:
EYUPOGLU Alp   V 5 D 2   MCGILLION-MOORE Jake R:
SLAVCHEV Ivan   D 2 V 5   PODRALSKI Adam R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: KOVRIJNYKH AndreiRUBINI Jacopo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IRL MCKAY Matthew
1
1 D0 D3 D1 D2 D0 D4 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 135.
AUT SCHUBERT Max
FU Mödling
2 V5 D1 D0 D2 D1 V5 2 14 22 0.333 -8 6. 99.
POR MURTEIRA Jose
1 A.E.J.G.
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D2 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 70.
UKR TKACH Daniil
1 Nikolaev
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 5.
EGY MADY Yahia
1
5 V5 V5 D3 D1 D4 D2 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 85.
BRA MORAIS Paulo
ECP
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 4 22 18 0.667 4 3. 55.
HUN MIHALY Andor
1 Torekves
7 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 42.
details
TKACH Daniil   V 5 D 1   MCKAY Matthew R:
MADY Yahia   V 5 D 2   SCHUBERT Max R:
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 3   MURTEIRA Jose R:
MCKAY Matthew   D 4 V 5   MIHALY Andor R:
TKACH Daniil   V 5 D 1   MADY Yahia R:
MURTEIRA Jose   V 5 D 1   SCHUBERT Max R:
MIHALY Andor   V 5 D 0   MORAIS Paulo R:
MCKAY Matthew   D 2 V 5   MADY Yahia R:
MURTEIRA Jose   D 2 V 5   TKACH Daniil R:
SCHUBERT Max   D 1 V 5   MORAIS Paulo R:
MIHALY Andor   V 5 D 2   MADY Yahia R:
MCKAY Matthew   D 3 V 5   MURTEIRA Jose R:
MORAIS Paulo   D 2 V 5   TKACH Daniil R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 2   MIHALY Andor R:
MADY Yahia   D 3 V 5   MURTEIRA Jose R:
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 0   MCKAY Matthew R:
TKACH Daniil   V 5 D 0   SCHUBERT Max R:
MURTEIRA Jose   D 2 V 5   MIHALY Andor R:
MADY Yahia   D 4 V 5   MORAIS Paulo R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 0   MCKAY Matthew R:
MIHALY Andor   D 3 V 5   TKACH Daniil R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 25 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TPE CHEN Yi-Tung
1
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 48.
CAN LIU Patrick
1
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 40.
SGP LIM Matthew James Quan Rong
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 9.
GRE VERVERIS Angelos
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
4 D0 D1 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 122.
AUS ONG Nicholas
1
5 D4 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 79.
BUL NIKOLOV Kaloyan
1 Shumen
6 D2 D3 D0 D2 D3 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 133.
RUS FEDOROV Daniil
1 National team
7 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 4. 51.
details
VERVERIS Angelos   D 0 V 5   CHEN Yi-Tung R:
ONG Nicholas   D 4 V 5   LIU Patrick R:
NIKOLOV Kaloyan   D 0 V 5   LIM Matthew James Quan Rong R:
CHEN Yi-Tung   D 3 V 5   FEDOROV Daniil R:
VERVERIS Angelos   D 2 V 5   ONG Nicholas R:
LIM Matthew James Quan Rong   V 5 D 3   LIU Patrick R:
FEDOROV Daniil   V 5 D 3   NIKOLOV Kaloyan R:
CHEN Yi-Tung   V 5 D 4   ONG Nicholas R:
LIM Matthew James Quan Rong   V 5 D 1   VERVERIS Angelos R:
LIU Patrick   V 5 D 3   NIKOLOV Kaloyan R:
FEDOROV Daniil   V 5 D 3   ONG Nicholas R:
CHEN Yi-Tung   D 2 V 5   LIM Matthew James Quan Rong R:
NIKOLOV Kaloyan   D 2 V 5   VERVERIS Angelos R:
LIU Patrick   V 5 D 2   FEDOROV Daniil R:
ONG Nicholas   D 2 V 5   LIM Matthew James Quan Rong R:
NIKOLOV Kaloyan   D 2 V 5   CHEN Yi-Tung R:
VERVERIS Angelos   D 1 V 5   LIU Patrick R:
LIM Matthew James Quan Rong   V 5 D 4   FEDOROV Daniil R:
ONG Nicholas   V 5 D 3   NIKOLOV Kaloyan R:
LIU Patrick   D 4 V 5   CHEN Yi-Tung R:
FEDOROV Daniil   V 5 D 3   VERVERIS Angelos R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT BRESSLAUER Tobias
FU Mödling
1 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 D1 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 101.
ARG FERNANDEZ Tobias Agustin
1
2 D3 D2 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 119.
TPE CHEN Chih Chieh
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 4.
MEX LOPEZ Carlos Daniel
1
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 37.
VEN ARGOTE Andres
1
5 D2 D0 D0 D2 D2 V5 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 126.
KOR KWON Jungsung
1
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 22.
GRE PIKOULIS Vasileios
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
7 V5 V5 D1 D3 D3 D1 2 18 22 0.333 -4 4. 87.
details
LOPEZ Carlos Daniel   V 5 D 1   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
ARGOTE Andres   D 0 V 5   FERNANDEZ Tobias Agustin R:
KWON Jungsung   D 1 V 5   CHEN Chih Chieh R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   D 1 V 5   PIKOULIS Vasileios R:
LOPEZ Carlos Daniel   V 5 D 2   ARGOTE Andres R:
CHEN Chih Chieh   V 5 D 2   FERNANDEZ Tobias Agustin R:
PIKOULIS Vasileios   D 1 V 5   KWON Jungsung R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   V 5 D 2   ARGOTE Andres R:
CHEN Chih Chieh   V 5 D 2   LOPEZ Carlos Daniel R:
FERNANDEZ Tobias Agustin   D 0 V 5   KWON Jungsung R:
PIKOULIS Vasileios   D 3 V 5   ARGOTE Andres R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   D 2 V 5   CHEN Chih Chieh R:
KWON Jungsung   V 5 D 3   LOPEZ Carlos Daniel R:
FERNANDEZ Tobias Agustin   D 1 V 5   PIKOULIS Vasileios R:
ARGOTE Andres   D 0 V 5   CHEN Chih Chieh R:
KWON Jungsung   V 5 D 1   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
LOPEZ Carlos Daniel   V 5 D 1   FERNANDEZ Tobias Agustin R:
CHEN Chih Chieh   V 5 D 1   PIKOULIS Vasileios R:
ARGOTE Andres   D 2 V 5   KWON Jungsung R:
FERNANDEZ Tobias Agustin   D 3 V 5   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
PIKOULIS Vasileios   D 3 V 5   LOPEZ Carlos Daniel R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee HongMARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR LONSDALE William
1
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 54.
TUR TUNCER Poyraz
1 Altinyurt S.K.
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 64.
CZE CHREN Simon
1 Bohemians Praha
3 D3 V5 D1 D1 D1 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 123.
HKG CHAU Ho Sing
1
4 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 80.
DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
FKT Kobenhavn
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 19.
TUN HSSINE Haroun
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 52.
AUS MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You
1
7 D3 D2 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 95.
details
CHAU Ho Sing   D 2 V 5   LONSDALE William R:
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas   V 5 D 3   TUNCER Poyraz R:
HSSINE Haroun   V 5 D 1   CHREN Simon R:
LONSDALE William   V 5 D 3   MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You R:
CHAU Ho Sing   D 2 V 5   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas R:
CHREN Simon   V 5 D 4   TUNCER Poyraz R:
MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You   D 4 V 5   HSSINE Haroun R:
LONSDALE William   V 5 D 2   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas R:
CHREN Simon   D 1 V 5   CHAU Ho Sing R:
TUNCER Poyraz   D 3 V 5   HSSINE Haroun R:
MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You   D 0 V 5   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas R:
LONSDALE William   V 5 D 3   CHREN Simon R:
HSSINE Haroun   D 4 V 5   CHAU Ho Sing R:
TUNCER Poyraz   V 5 D 2   MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You R:
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas   V 5 D 1   CHREN Simon R:
HSSINE Haroun   V 5 D 3   LONSDALE William R:
CHAU Ho Sing   D 4 V 5   TUNCER Poyraz R:
CHREN Simon   D 2 V 5   MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You R:
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas   V 5 D 1   HSSINE Haroun R:
TUNCER Poyraz   V 5 D 1   LONSDALE William R:
MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You   V 5 D 4   CHAU Ho Sing R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: PIERUCCI SimonaQIAO Min

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED WEBER Daan
1 Holland Schermen
1 D2 D2 D1 D4 D3 V5 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 111.
KOR KIM Tae Hwan
1
2 V5 V4 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 1. 30.
RUS OSIPOV Dmitrii
1
3 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 24 18 0.500 6 4. 58.
TPE SHIH Benjamin
1
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 41.
JPN GOTTSCHALK Julian
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 52.
TUN ALLEGUE Mhamed
1
6 V5 D1 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 21 26 0.500 -5 5. 75.
ESP GARCIA MORENO Alejandro
1 ATENEO-M
7 D1 D3 D0 D4 V5 D4 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 116.
details
SHIH Benjamin   V 5 D 1   WEBER Daan R:
GOTTSCHALK Julian   V 5 D 1   KIM Tae Hwan R:
ALLEGUE Mhamed   D 2 V 5   OSIPOV Dmitrii R:
WEBER Daan   V 5 D 1   GARCIA MORENO Alejandro R:
SHIH Benjamin   V 5 D 1   GOTTSCHALK Julian R:
OSIPOV Dmitrii   D 3 V 4   KIM Tae Hwan R:
GARCIA MORENO Alejandro   D 4 V 5   ALLEGUE Mhamed R:
WEBER Daan   D 4 V 5   GOTTSCHALK Julian R:
OSIPOV Dmitrii   D 3 V 5   SHIH Benjamin R:
KIM Tae Hwan   V 5 D 1   ALLEGUE Mhamed R:
GARCIA MORENO Alejandro   V 5 D 4   GOTTSCHALK Julian R:
WEBER Daan   D 2 V 5   OSIPOV Dmitrii R:
ALLEGUE Mhamed   V 5 D 4   SHIH Benjamin R:
KIM Tae Hwan   V 5 D 3   GARCIA MORENO Alejandro R:
GOTTSCHALK Julian   V 5 D 3   OSIPOV Dmitrii R:
ALLEGUE Mhamed   V 5 D 3   WEBER Daan R:
SHIH Benjamin   D 2 V 5   KIM Tae Hwan R:
OSIPOV Dmitrii   V 5 D 0   GARCIA MORENO Alejandro R:
GOTTSCHALK Julian   V 5 D 3   ALLEGUE Mhamed R:
KIM Tae Hwan   V 5 D 2   WEBER Daan R:
GARCIA MORENO Alejandro   D 4 V 5   SHIH Benjamin R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: MACHADO Miguel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS KRAVTSOV Danila
1 National team
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 13.
POL BEM Maciej
1 AZS AWF Poznan
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 59.
GBR EVANS Cameron
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 24.
ISL SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal
1 FC Reykjavik
4 D2 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 89.
CRO SPOLJAR Borna
1 MK ZSM
5 D3 D1 D3 D2 D3 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 133.
ROU ROSU Vlad
1 ACS Balestra
6 D3 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 66.
VEN BRICENO Jose
1
7 D0 V5 D0 D3 V5 D1 2 14 25 0.333 -11 6. 105.
details
SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal   D 2 V 5   KRAVTSOV Danila R:
SPOLJAR Borna   D 1 V 5   BEM Maciej R:
ROSU Vlad   D 2 V 5   EVANS Cameron R:
KRAVTSOV Danila   V 5 D 0   BRICENO Jose R:
SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal   V 5 D 2   SPOLJAR Borna R:
EVANS Cameron   V 5 D 3   BEM Maciej R:
BRICENO Jose   D 1 V 5   ROSU Vlad R:
KRAVTSOV Danila   V 5 D 3   SPOLJAR Borna R:
EVANS Cameron   V 5 D 4   SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal R:
BEM Maciej   V 5 D 2   ROSU Vlad R:
BRICENO Jose   V 5 D 1   SPOLJAR Borna R:
KRAVTSOV Danila   V 5 D 3   EVANS Cameron R:
ROSU Vlad   V 5 D 2   SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal R:
BEM Maciej   D 4 V 5   BRICENO Jose R:
SPOLJAR Borna   D 3 V 5   EVANS Cameron R:
ROSU Vlad   D 3 V 5   KRAVTSOV Danila R:
SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal   D 2 V 5   BEM Maciej R:
EVANS Cameron   V 5 D 0   BRICENO Jose R:
SPOLJAR Borna   D 3 V 5   ROSU Vlad R:
BEM Maciej   D 3 V 5   KRAVTSOV Danila R:
BRICENO Jose   D 3 V 5   SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: DAL POZZOLO MarcoSASADA Ken-Ichi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG YUEN Kai Nok
1
1 D2 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 74.
CHI ALARCON Leopoldo
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 27.
NED ZOONS Axel
1 SC Amsterdam
3 V5 D1 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 3. 67.
GBR RHYS POLLITT Rafael
1
4 D4 D1 D2 V5 D0 D4 1 16 25 0.167 -9 7. 113.
CRO NIKOLIC Noa
1 MK ZSM
5 D0 V5 V5 D0 D1 D1 2 12 25 0.333 -13 6. 106.
GER BOROWIAK Arwen
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 15.
FIN YLITERVO Santeri
1 OMS
7 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 91.
details
RHYS POLLITT Rafael   D 4 V 5   YUEN Kai Nok R:
NIKOLIC Noa   V 5 D 1   ALARCON Leopoldo R:
BOROWIAK Arwen   V 5 D 1   ZOONS Axel R:
YUEN Kai Nok   V 5 D 2   YLITERVO Santeri R:
RHYS POLLITT Rafael   V 5 D 0   NIKOLIC Noa R:
ZOONS Axel   D 1 V 5   ALARCON Leopoldo R:
YLITERVO Santeri   D 2 V 5   BOROWIAK Arwen R:
YUEN Kai Nok   V 5 D 0   NIKOLIC Noa R:
ZOONS Axel   V 5 D 2   RHYS POLLITT Rafael R:
ALARCON Leopoldo   V 5 D 4   BOROWIAK Arwen R:
YLITERVO Santeri   V 5 D 1   NIKOLIC Noa R:
YUEN Kai Nok   D 0 V 5   ZOONS Axel R:
BOROWIAK Arwen   V 5 D 0   RHYS POLLITT Rafael R:
ALARCON Leopoldo   V 5 D 2   YLITERVO Santeri R:
NIKOLIC Noa   V 5 D 4   ZOONS Axel R:
BOROWIAK Arwen   V 5 D 2   YUEN Kai Nok R:
RHYS POLLITT Rafael   D 1 V 5   ALARCON Leopoldo R:
ZOONS Axel   V 5 D 3   YLITERVO Santeri R:
NIKOLIC Noa   D 1 V 5   BOROWIAK Arwen R:
ALARCON Leopoldo   V 5 D 2   YUEN Kai Nok R:
YLITERVO Santeri   V 5 D 4   RHYS POLLITT Rafael R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: ALY Sherif

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA ZHENG Andrew
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 7.
ARG CERQUETTI Dante Leonel
1
2 D1 D3 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 111.
PHI TAN Lawrence Everett
1
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 29.
DEN WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen
FKT Kobenhavn
4 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 16 21 0.500 -5 4. 76.
SWE ISAKSSON Hugo
ÄFK Stockholm
5 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 D1 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 81.
ECU SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro
1
6 D3 D1 D1 D1 D2 V5 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 123.
JPN IIMURA Kazuki
1
7 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 61.
details
WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen   D 0 V 5   ZHENG Andrew R:
ISAKSSON Hugo   V 5 D 1   CERQUETTI Dante Leonel R:
SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro   D 1 V 5   TAN Lawrence Everett R:
ZHENG Andrew   V 5 D 2   IIMURA Kazuki R:
WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen   V 5 D 2   ISAKSSON Hugo R:
TAN Lawrence Everett   V 5 D 3   CERQUETTI Dante Leonel R:
IIMURA Kazuki   D 4 V 5   SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro R:
ZHENG Andrew   V 5 D 4   ISAKSSON Hugo R:
TAN Lawrence Everett   V 5 D 1   WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen R:
CERQUETTI Dante Leonel   V 5 D 1   SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro R:
IIMURA Kazuki   V 5 D 1   ISAKSSON Hugo R:
ZHENG Andrew   V 5 D 1   TAN Lawrence Everett R:
SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro   D 1 V 5   WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen R:
CERQUETTI Dante Leonel   D 4 V 5   IIMURA Kazuki R:
ISAKSSON Hugo   D 3 V 5   TAN Lawrence Everett R:
SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro   D 3 V 5   ZHENG Andrew R:
WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen   V 5 D 3   CERQUETTI Dante Leonel R:
TAN Lawrence Everett   V 5 D 3   IIMURA Kazuki R:
ISAKSSON Hugo   V 5 D 2   SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro R:
CERQUETTI Dante Leonel   D 1 V 5   ZHENG Andrew R:
IIMURA Kazuki   V 5 D 0   WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: KO Jong HwanLIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
COL VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas
1
1 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 64.
BEL NIJS Mathieu
1 Schermkring Herckenrode
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 12.
ECU ROSERO BACA David Alejandro
1
3 D0 D0 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 138.
ALG ALBERT Virgil
1
4 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 61.
FIE ALHARBI Abdullah
1
5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 95.
CRO LESKOVAC Janko
1 MK Musketiri
6 D4 D4 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 81.
NED DUALEH Quincy
1 s.v. Ter Weer
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 25.
details
ALBERT Virgil   D 3 V 5   VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas R:
ALHARBI Abdullah   D 1 V 5   NIJS Mathieu R:
LESKOVAC Janko   V 5 D 1   ROSERO BACA David Alejandro R:
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas   D 3 V 5   DUALEH Quincy R:
ALBERT Virgil   V 5 D 3   ALHARBI Abdullah R:
ROSERO BACA David Alejandro   D 0 V 5   NIJS Mathieu R:
DUALEH Quincy   V 5 D 1   LESKOVAC Janko R:
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas   D 3 V 5   ALHARBI Abdullah R:
ROSERO BACA David Alejandro   D 1 V 5   ALBERT Virgil R:
NIJS Mathieu   V 5 D 4   LESKOVAC Janko R:
DUALEH Quincy   V 5 D 3   ALHARBI Abdullah R:
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas   V 5 D 0   ROSERO BACA David Alejandro R:
LESKOVAC Janko   D 1 V 5   ALBERT Virgil R:
NIJS Mathieu   V 5 D 2   DUALEH Quincy R:
ALHARBI Abdullah   V 5 D 3   ROSERO BACA David Alejandro R:
LESKOVAC Janko   D 4 V 5   VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas R:
ALBERT Virgil   D 2 V 5   NIJS Mathieu R:
ROSERO BACA David Alejandro   D 0 V 5   DUALEH Quincy R:
ALHARBI Abdullah   D 2 V 5   LESKOVAC Janko R:
NIJS Mathieu   V 5 D 4   VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas R:
DUALEH Quincy   V 5 D 4   ALBERT Virgil R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: PARRILLA Luisa M.DECKER Laura

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL POPOV Emanuil
1 Olympic
1 D0 D0 D1 D2 D2 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 136.
FRA SPICHIGER Armand
LYON SE
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 2. 21.
BRA LIMA Kevin
CAP
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 19.
CZE TOTUSEK Marek
1 Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
4 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 44.
CAN POON Simon
1
5 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 4. 49.
MON ROUSSEL Solal
1
6 V5 D3 D4 D1 D1 D1 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 117.
PER SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe
1
7 V5 D2 D0 D1 D4 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 97.
details
TOTUSEK Marek   V 5 D 1   POPOV Emanuil R:
POON Simon   D 3 V 5   SPICHIGER Armand R:
ROUSSEL Solal   D 4 V 5   LIMA Kevin R:
POPOV Emanuil   D 3 V 5   SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe R:
TOTUSEK Marek   D 1 V 5   POON Simon R:
LIMA Kevin   D 2 V 5   SPICHIGER Armand R:
SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe   V 5 D 1   ROUSSEL Solal R:
POPOV Emanuil   D 2 V 5   POON Simon R:
LIMA Kevin   V 5 D 3   TOTUSEK Marek R:
SPICHIGER Armand   V 5 D 3   ROUSSEL Solal R:
SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe   D 4 V 5   POON Simon R:
POPOV Emanuil   D 0 V 5   LIMA Kevin R:
ROUSSEL Solal   D 1 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek R:
SPICHIGER Armand   V 5 D 2   SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe R:
POON Simon   D 0 V 5   LIMA Kevin R:
ROUSSEL Solal   V 5 D 2   POPOV Emanuil R:
TOTUSEK Marek   V 5 D 4   SPICHIGER Armand R:
LIMA Kevin   V 5 D 0   SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe R:
POON Simon   V 5 D 1   ROUSSEL Solal R:
SPICHIGER Armand   V 5 D 0   POPOV Emanuil R:
SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe   D 1 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: ZERABIB KhadidjaCOSTANZO Vincenzo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POR CHARREU Antonio
1 A.E.J.G.
1 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 39.
ARG MENENDEZ Guido
1
2 D0 D0 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 10 23 0.333 -13 5. 107.
POL DOLZYCKI Jakub
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 2. 17.
FRA BECU Bryan
LYON SE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
FIN SAARELA Ilkka
1 OMS
5 D2 D2 D2 D3 D2 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 132.
PUR MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio
1
6 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 68.
DEN GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand
FKT Kobenhavn
7 D1 D1 D0 D0 V5 D2 1 9 28 0.167 -19 6. 129.
details
BECU Bryan   V 5 D 1   CHARREU Antonio R:
SAARELA Ilkka   D 2 V 5   MENENDEZ Guido R:
MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio   D 2 V 5   DOLZYCKI Jakub R:
CHARREU Antonio   V 5 D 1   GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand R:
BECU Bryan   V 5 D 3   SAARELA Ilkka R:
DOLZYCKI Jakub   V 5 D 0   MENENDEZ Guido R:
GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand   D 2 V 5   MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio R:
CHARREU Antonio   V 5 D 2   SAARELA Ilkka R:
DOLZYCKI Jakub   D 2 V 5   BECU Bryan R:
MENENDEZ Guido   D 0 V 5   MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio R:
GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand   V 5 D 3   SAARELA Ilkka R:
CHARREU Antonio   D 2 V 5   DOLZYCKI Jakub R:
MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio   D 1 V 5   BECU Bryan R:
MENENDEZ Guido   V 5 D 1   GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand R:
SAARELA Ilkka   D 2 V 5   DOLZYCKI Jakub R:
MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio   D 2 V 5   CHARREU Antonio R:
BECU Bryan   V 5 D 0   MENENDEZ Guido R:
DOLZYCKI Jakub   V 5 D 0   GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand R:
SAARELA Ilkka   D 2 V 5   MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio R:
MENENDEZ Guido   D 0 V 5   CHARREU Antonio R:
GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand   D 0 V 5   BECU Bryan R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: WITKOWSKI AndrzejBUCCA Emanuele

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY OSSAMA Abdelrhman
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 46.
FIN HEISKARI Ilmari
1 OMS
2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D0 D1 2 14 24 0.333 -10 5. 103.
UKR MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta
1 Nikolaev
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 37.
BRA MURRAY Guilherme
CAP
4 D1 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 71.
INA RAFAEL Andriono Raymond
1
5 D3 D3 D0 D2 D2 V5 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 114.
SGP LOCK Kieren
1
6 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 10 1.000 19 1. 8.
SRB RUSKI Mateja
1 MK Vojvodina
7 D2 V5 D3 D1 D1 D1 1 13 26 0.167 -13 7. 118.
details
MURRAY Guilherme   D 1 V 5   OSSAMA Abdelrhman R:
RAFAEL Andriono Raymond   D 3 V 5   HEISKARI Ilmari R:
LOCK Kieren   V 5 D 4   MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta R:
OSSAMA Abdelrhman   V 5 D 2   RUSKI Mateja R:
MURRAY Guilherme   V 5 D 2   RAFAEL Andriono Raymond R:
MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta   D 1 V 5   HEISKARI Ilmari R:
RUSKI Mateja   D 1 V 5   LOCK Kieren R:
OSSAMA Abdelrhman   V 5 D 3   RAFAEL Andriono Raymond R:
MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta   V 5 D 3   MURRAY Guilherme R:
HEISKARI Ilmari   D 0 V 5   LOCK Kieren R:
RUSKI Mateja   D 1 V 5   RAFAEL Andriono Raymond R:
OSSAMA Abdelrhman   D 1 V 5   MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta R:
LOCK Kieren   V 5 D 1   MURRAY Guilherme R:
HEISKARI Ilmari   D 1 V 5   RUSKI Mateja R:
RAFAEL Andriono Raymond   D 0 V 5   MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta R:
LOCK Kieren   V 4 D 2   OSSAMA Abdelrhman R:
MURRAY Guilherme   V 5 D 2   HEISKARI Ilmari R:
MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta   V 5 D 3   RUSKI Mateja R:
RAFAEL Andriono Raymond   D 2 V 5   LOCK Kieren R:
HEISKARI Ilmari   D 1 V 5   OSSAMA Abdelrhman R:
RUSKI Mateja   D 1 V 5   MURRAY Guilherme R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: ARMATA GaspareVALIYEV Fikrat

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ASA PATU Uelese
1
1 D0 D0 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 139.
THA GERSIRI Woranipit
1
2 V5 D0 D2 D2 D1 D4 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 115.
JPN BABA Shunsuke
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
ROU SIRB Alexandru
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 27.
AUS CICCARELLI Robert
1
5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 44.
KAZ GLADKOV Pavel
1
6 V5 V5 D0 D3 D1 V5 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 72.
NGR SOYOYE Caspar
1
7 V5 V5 D4 D1 D3 D2 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 85.
details
SIRB Alexandru   V 5 D 2   PATU Uelese R:
CICCARELLI Robert   V 5 D 2   GERSIRI Woranipit R:
GLADKOV Pavel   D 0 V 5   BABA Shunsuke R:
PATU Uelese   D 0 V 5   SOYOYE Caspar R:
SIRB Alexandru   V 5 D 2   CICCARELLI Robert R:
BABA Shunsuke   V 5 D 0   GERSIRI Woranipit R:
SOYOYE Caspar   D 2 V 5   GLADKOV Pavel R:
PATU Uelese   D 1 V 5   CICCARELLI Robert R:
BABA Shunsuke   V 5 D 1   SIRB Alexandru R:
GERSIRI Woranipit   D 1 V 5   GLADKOV Pavel R:
SOYOYE Caspar   D 3 V 5   CICCARELLI Robert R:
PATU Uelese   D 0 V 5   BABA Shunsuke R:
GLADKOV Pavel   D 3 V 5   SIRB Alexandru R:
GERSIRI Woranipit   D 4 V 5   SOYOYE Caspar R:
CICCARELLI Robert   D 2 V 5   BABA Shunsuke R:
GLADKOV Pavel   V 5 D 1   PATU Uelese R:
SIRB Alexandru   V 5 D 2   GERSIRI Woranipit R:
BABA Shunsuke   V 5 D 4   SOYOYE Caspar R:
CICCARELLI Robert   V 5 D 1   GLADKOV Pavel R:
GERSIRI Woranipit   V 5 D 0   PATU Uelese R:
SOYOYE Caspar   D 1 V 5   SIRB Alexandru R: