2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 08.04.2018 12:14 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 USA OLIVARES Marcello 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
1 FRA BECU Bryan 14 LYON SE 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
1 JPN BABA Shunsuke 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
4 TPE CHEN Chih Chieh 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
5 GER ERCAN Kerem NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
5 UKR TKACH Daniil Nikolaev 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
7 USA ZHENG Andrew 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
8 SGP LOCK Kieren 6 6 29 10 1,000 19  
9 ITA MACCHI Filippo 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
9 MEX CERVANTES Diego 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
9 SGP LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
12 BEL NIJS Mathieu Schermkring Herckenrode 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
13 RUS KRAVTSOV Danila National team 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
14 CHN XU Jie 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
15 GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
16 POL PODRALSKI Adam UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
17 POL DOLZYCKI Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
18 FRA CASTANIE Valerian 13 HENIN BEAUM 5 6 25 9 0,833 16  
19 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS FKT Kobenhavn 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
19 BRA LIMA Kevin SP CAP 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
21 FRA SPICHIGER Armand 14 LYON SE 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
22 KOR KWON Jungsung 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
23 ITA QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
24 GBR EVANS Cameron 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
25 EGY MAROUF Loaay 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
25 NED DUALEH Quincy s.v. Ter Weer 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
27 CHI ALARCON Leopoldo 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
27 ROU SIRB Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
29 PHI TAN Lawrence Everett 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
30 KOR KIM Tae Hwan 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
31 ITA DI TOMMASO Alessio 4 5 24 9 0,800 15  
32 CHN SU Zhenghui 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
33 HKG CHAN Pak Hei 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
34 KOR YOUN Jeonghyun 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
35 ISR GOREN Raz Hapoel Haifa 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
36 USA BRAVO Kenji 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
37 MEX LOPEZ Carlos Daniel 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
37 UKR MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta Nikolaev 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
39 POR CHARREU Antonio A.E.J.G. 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
40 CAN LIU Patrick 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
41 TPE SHIH Benjamin 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
42 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
42 HUN MIHALY Andor Torekves 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
44 CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
44 AUS CICCARELLI Robert 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
46 EGY OSSAMA Abdelrhman 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
47 HUN SZEMES Gergo Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
48 TPE CHEN Yi-Tung 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
49 CAN POON Simon 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
50 MDA TANASE Mihai Scoala de Scrima 4 6 20 15 0,667 5  
51 RUS FEDOROV Daniil National team 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
52 TUN HSSINE Haroun 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
52 JPN GOTTSCHALK Julian 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
54 GBR LONSDALE William 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
55 BRA MORAIS Paulo SP ECP 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
56 CAN DONG Darren 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
57 CHN XU Hongbin 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
58 RUS OSIPOV Dmitrii 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
59 POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
60 PUR COLON LOPEZ Cesar 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
61 JPN IIMURA Kazuki 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
61 ALG ALBERT Virgil 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
63 SWE WESTESSON Malte VS GFK Göteborg 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
64 TUR TUNCER Poyraz Altinyurt S.K. 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
64 COL VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
66 ROU ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
67 NED ZOONS Axel SC Amsterdam 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
68 PUR MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
69 IND CHADHA Ananya Lev 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
70 POR MURTEIRA Jose A.E.J.G. 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
71 BRA MURRAY Guilherme SP CAP 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
72 KAZ GLADKOV Pavel 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
73 TUR EYUPOGLU Alp Altinyurt S.K. 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
74 HKG YUEN Kai Nok 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
75 TUN ALLEGUE Mhamed 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
76 DEN WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen HS FKT Kobenhavn 3 6 16 21 0,500 -5  
77 FIE AWADH Ahmad 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6  
78 MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard 2 6 23 20 0,333 3  
79 AUS ONG Nicholas 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
80 HKG CHAU Ho Sing 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
81 VEN FLORES Samuel 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
81 SWE ISAKSSON Hugo ST ÄFK Stockholm 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
81 CRO LESKOVAC Janko MK Musketiri 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
84 PUR TORO Alejandro 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
85 EGY MADY Yahia 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
85 NGR SOYOYE Caspar 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
87 GRE PIKOULIS Vasileios ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
88 HUN HORVATH Soma 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
89 ISL SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal FC Reykjavik 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
90 CZE GERZICAK Daniel Sokol Brno 2 6 16 21 0,333 -5  
91 FIN YLITERVO Santeri OMS 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
92 GRE GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias A.O.X. EGALEO 2 6 14 20 0,333 -6  
93 AUT SEMINERIO Giuliano SZ AFC Salzburg 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
93 POR COSTA Danilo EDV 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
95 AUS MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
95 FIE ALHARBI Abdullah 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
97 PER SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
98 KSA ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
99 AUT SCHUBERT Max NÖ FU Mödling 2 6 14 22 0,333 -8  
100 SGP TIO Maximus Jun Hong Z Fencing 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
101 IRL MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
101 AUT BRESSLAUER Tobias NÖ FU Mödling 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
103 FIN HEISKARI Ilmari OMS 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10  
104 QAT AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
105 VEN BRICENO Jose 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
106 CRO NIKOLIC Noa MK ZSM 2 6 12 25 0,333 -13  
107 ARG MENENDEZ Guido 2 6 10 23 0,333 -13  
108 KAZ MAMURZAYEV Bakhram 1 5 9 24 0,200 -15  
109 QAT KHALIFA Abdalla 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
110 SVK KUCHTA Leopold Marc HE TG Dörnigheim 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
111 NED WEBER Daan Holland Schermen 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
111 ARG CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
113 GBR RHYS POLLITT Rafael 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
114 INA RAFAEL Andriono Raymond 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
115 THA GERSIRI Woranipit 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
116 ESP GARCIA MORENO Alejandro ATENEO-M 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
117 MON ROUSSEL Solal 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
118 SRB RUSKI Mateja MK Vojvodina 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
119 ARG FERNANDEZ Tobias Agustin 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
120 BUL SLAVCHEV Ivan Volov 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
121 IND SUKHAM Ningthouba 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
122 GRE VERVERIS Angelos A.O.X. EGALEO 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
123 CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
123 ECU SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
125 ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori Hapoel Gilboa 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
126 VEN ARGOTE Andres 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
127 QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
128 SLO JURJOVEC Jakob 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
129 DEN GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand HS FKT Kobenhavn 1 6 9 28 0,167 -19  
130 ALG KODRANE Ahmed Rami 1 6 7 29 0,167 -22  
131 UKR BULAVA Semen KIEW 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
132 FIN SAARELA Ilkka OMS 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
133 BUL NIKOLOV Kaloyan Shumen 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
133 CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
135 IRL MCKAY Matthew 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
136 BUL POPOV Emanuil Olympic 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
137 IND JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
138 ECU ROSERO BACA David Alejandro 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
139 ASA PATU Uelese 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
9999 NGR OWODIONG Ekike Peter 0 0 0 0 0,000   F