2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Bourges (FRA)

Date: 08.04.2016 11:54 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav National team 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
2 ITA NERI Matteo 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
3 ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
4 ITA STIGLIANO Stefano 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
5 UKR PYSARENKO Ivan KIEW 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
6 RUS TSELYSHEV Artem National team 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
7 RUS PANTELEEV Arseniy CSKA Moscow 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
8 ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
9 HUN SZLAMA Vilmos Szigetszentmiklos 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
10 CAN CAUCHON Francois 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
11 GEO SHENGELIA Nika FC Tbilisi 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
12 THA SRINUALNAD Voragun 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
13 TUR HEZER Atakan Islam 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
14 ROU ANICULOESEI Matei CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
15 ROU DRAGOMIR George CSS Slobozia 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
16 HKG CHAN Long Hei 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
17 MEX BAHENA Sebastian 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
18 USA SOLOMON Daniel 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
19 POL LADEMANN Karol AZS AWF Warszawa 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
20 USA SUN Andrew 4 5 23 17 0,800 6
21 USA CAI Erwin USA 4 6 28 16 0,667 12
22 HKG MAK Matthew 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
23 FRA BIBI Eliott 04 PAU SECTION 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
24 BLR PINCHUK Maksim SCAF RB 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
25 BUL KANEV Atanas 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
26 GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
27 ESP LILLO Gerardo CEB-M 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
28 POL PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz UKS 13 Bialystok 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
29 CAN MORICZ Hunter 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
30 IND SINGH Karan Singh 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
31 CAN CHIARA Angelo 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
32 TUR SAHIN Yalin 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
33 ESP ANDREU Pere SAM-B 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
34 TPE WU Yi Hsiu 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
35 TUN FERJANI Ahmed 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
36 FRA BELKESSAM Mathieu 01 GEMENOS 3 6 24 17 0,500 7
37 GEO RETCHIA Vaja FC Kutaisi 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
38 BUL EFIMOV Hristo 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
39 HUN MILASSIN Mor NTE 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
40 EGY MOATAZ Medhat 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
41 HKG LEE Chak Fung 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
42 GRE SIALTSIS Michail GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLORINAS 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
43 HUN GYORGY Lehel UTE 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
44 KOR PARK Sangwon 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
45 KOR KIM Minwoo 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
46 TUR ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
47 SIN ER Fellini You Di 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
48 GER DEGEN Adrian WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
49 GRE KYRTSIAS Konstantinos EKPAIDEFTIRIA KOSTEA - GEITONA 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
50 UAE AL ABERI Khalifa 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
51 UZB SHAGAEV Bobur 2 5 20 17 0,400 3
52 BEL DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts 2 5 19 18 0,400 1
53 POL BIALECKI Cezary MUKS VICTOR 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
54 FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 25 TARBES ATE 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
55 QAT AL YAZEEDI Khalifa 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6
56 JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 2 5 11 21 0,400 -10
57 JPN AOKI Takamasa 2 6 25 22 0,333 3
58 AUS SIU James 2 6 23 22 0,333 1
59 GBR ROONEY Samuel Escrime Academy 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
60 GBR HAMILTON Zachary Shakespeare Swords 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
61 KOR JEONG Hangil 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
62 MEX ROMO Brandon 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
63 GBR EDWARDS James 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
64 TUN MOJAAT Aymen 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
65 EGY NOURELDIN Noureldin 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
66 COL MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
67 THA LOHADSIRICHAI Alexander 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
68 ALG BOUNABI Akram 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8