2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Bourges (FRA)

Date: 08.04.2016 11:54 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
TUR ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 8.0
UAE AL ABERI Khalifa 3.59
QAT AL YAZEEDI Khalifa 5.337
ESP ANDREU Pere SAM-B 5.303
AUS ANDREWS Sean 5.376
ROU ANICULOESEI Matei CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5.288
JPN AOKI Takamasa 5.272
MEX BAHENA Sebastian 5.136
GER BECHER Pascal NR WMTV Solingen 8.0
FRA BELKESSAM Mathieu 01 GEMENOS 8.0
AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus FUM Mödling 5.388
POL BIALECKI Cezary MUKS VICTOR 4.30
FRA BIBI Eliott 04 PAU SECTION 5.265
GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.298
ALG BOUNABI Akram 3.21
AUS BOYD-HOARE James 8.0
BUL BULDEEV Stefan Trakiya 5.408
USA CAI Erwin USA 5.85
CAN CAUCHON Francois 8.0
BOL CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando 9.0
HKG CHAN Long Hei 8.0
CAN CHIARA Angelo 8.0
TPE CHUNG Ming Han 8.0
BEL DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts 5.302
GER DEGEN Adrian TSG Eislingen 5.428
ROU DRAGOMIR George CSS Slobozia 5.398
GBR EDWARDS James 8.0
BUL EFIMOV Hristo 8.0
SIN ER Fellini You Di 5.241
TUN FERJANI Ahmed 3.52
SIN FONG Zheng Jie 3.58
MEX GONZALEZ Ramon 5.212
HUN GYORGY Lehel UTE 5.383
GBR HAMILTON Zachary Shakespeare Swords 8.0
TUR HEZER Atakan Islam 5.249
RSA HUMAN Alexander GA Jeppe Fencing Club 10.9999
KOR JEONG Hangil 9.0
BUL KANEV Atanas 5.425
KOR KIM Minwoo 9.0
GRE KYRTSIAS Konstantinos EKPAIDEFTIRIA KOSTEA - GEITONA 9.0
POL LADEMANN Karol AZS AWF Warszawa 4.23
HKG LEE Chak Fung 8.0
ESP LILLO Gerardo CEB-M 8.0
SIN LOH Ron Ken Yang 5.347
THA LOHADSIRICHAI Alexander 8.0
BLR LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau SCAF RB 8.0
HKG MAK Matthew 5.181
VEN MARQUEZ Diego 8.0
ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 5.369
VEN MEDINA Hender 8.0
ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo 8.0
HUN MILASSIN Mor NTE 5.233
EGY MOATAZ Medhat 5.147
TUN MOJAAT Aymen 5.67
CAN MORICZ Hunter 5.160
COL MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso 5.226
ITA NERI Matteo 2.3
EGY NOURELDIN Noureldin 5.131
NED OBDEIJN Bente s.v. Surtout 5.416
JPN OYA Santa 8.0
RUS PANTELEEV Arseniy CSKA Moscow 8.0
KOR PARK Sangwon 9.0
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 25 TARBES ATE 8.0
BLR PINCHUK Maksim SCAF RB 8.0
RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav National team 4.12
POL PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz UKS 13 Bialystok 5.378
UKR PYSARENKO Ivan KIEW 8.0
GEO RETCHIA Vaja FC Kutaisi 5.251
MEX ROMO Brandon 3.61
GBR ROONEY Samuel Escrime Academy 5.299
TUR SAHIN Yalin 4.28
ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M 8.0
UZB SHAGAEV Bobur 5.167
GEO SHENGELIA Nika FC Tbilisi 4.10
GRE SIALTSIS Michail GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLORINAS 9.0
ISL SIGURDSSON Atli Bjorn FH Hafnarfjordur 9.0
IND SINGH Karan Singh 3.42
AUS SIU James 8.0
USA SOLOMON Daniel 3.61
THA SRINUALNAD Voragun 3.33
ITA STIGLIANO Stefano 5.285
USA SUN Andrew 4.18
HUN SZLAMA Vilmos Szigetszentmiklos 5.277
GEO TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz FC Tbilisi 8.0
RUS TSELYSHEV Artem National team 8.0
SLO VARGA Aljaz SK Erazem 10.9999
TPE WU Chun Ying 8.0
TPE WU Yi Hsiu 8.0
JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 5.270
SLO ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei SK Erazem 10.9999