2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Bourges (FRA)

Date: 08.04.2016 11:54 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 15 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: QIAO Min

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL EFIMOV Hristo
1
1 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 38.
SIN ER Fellini You Di
1
2 D1 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 22 26 0.500 -4 5. 47.
GEO TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz
1 FC Tbilisi
3 V5 D4 D0 D1 D0 D4 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 79.
ITA NERI Matteo
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
HUN MILASSIN Mor
1 NTE
5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 39.
BLR PINCHUK Maksim
1 SCAF RB
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 2. 23.
GER BECHER Pascal
WMTV Solingen
7 D0 D3 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 81.
details
NERI Matteo   V 5 D 1   EFIMOV Hristo R:
MILASSIN Mor   V 5 D 4   ER Fellini You Di R:
PINCHUK Maksim   V 5 D 0   TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz R:
EFIMOV Hristo   V 5 D 0   BECHER Pascal R:
NERI Matteo   V 5 D 3   MILASSIN Mor R:
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz   D 4 V 5   ER Fellini You Di R:
BECHER Pascal   D 2 V 5   PINCHUK Maksim R:
EFIMOV Hristo   V 5 D 2   MILASSIN Mor R:
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz   D 0 V 5   NERI Matteo R:
ER Fellini You Di   V 5 D 4   PINCHUK Maksim R:
BECHER Pascal   D 2 V 5   MILASSIN Mor R:
EFIMOV Hristo   D 3 V 5   TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz R:
PINCHUK Maksim   D 4 V 5   NERI Matteo R:
ER Fellini You Di   V 5 D 3   BECHER Pascal R:
MILASSIN Mor   V 5 D 1   TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz R:
PINCHUK Maksim   V 5 D 3   EFIMOV Hristo R:
NERI Matteo   V 5 D 2   ER Fellini You Di R:
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz   D 4 V 5   BECHER Pascal R:
MILASSIN Mor   D 4 V 5   PINCHUK Maksim R:
ER Fellini You Di   D 1 V 5   EFIMOV Hristo R:
BECHER Pascal   D 1 V 5   NERI Matteo R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 16 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: BERTHIER Anne-LaureJEANNY Aurelie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA LOHADSIRICHAI Alexander
1
1 V5 D1 D2 V5 D3 D1 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 67.
ALG BOUNABI Akram
1
2 D1 V5 D1 D4 V5 D1 2 17 25 0.333 -8 7. 68.
COL MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso
1
3 V5 D3 D0 D4 V5 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 66.
RUS PANTELEEV Arseniy
1 CSKA Moscow
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 1. 7.
GER DEGEN Adrian
TSG Eislingen
5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 21 25 0.500 -4 3. 48.
GBR HAMILTON Zachary
1 Shakespeare Swords
6 V5 D2 D4 V5 D2 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 4. 60.
TUR HEZER Atakan Islam
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 2. 13.
details
PANTELEEV Arseniy   V 5 D 2   LOHADSIRICHAI Alexander R:
DEGEN Adrian   V 5 D 4   BOUNABI Akram R:
HAMILTON Zachary   D 4 V 5   MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso R:
LOHADSIRICHAI Alexander   D 1 V 5   HEZER Atakan Islam R:
PANTELEEV Arseniy   V 5 D 2   DEGEN Adrian R:
MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso   D 3 V 5   BOUNABI Akram R:
HEZER Atakan Islam   V 5 D 4   HAMILTON Zachary R:
LOHADSIRICHAI Alexander   V 5 D 2   DEGEN Adrian R:
MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso   D 0 V 5   PANTELEEV Arseniy R:
BOUNABI Akram   V 5 D 2   HAMILTON Zachary R:
HEZER Atakan Islam   V 5 D 2   DEGEN Adrian R:
LOHADSIRICHAI Alexander   D 1 V 5   MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso R:
HAMILTON Zachary   V 5 D 2   PANTELEEV Arseniy R:
BOUNABI Akram   D 1 V 5   HEZER Atakan Islam R:
DEGEN Adrian   V 5 D 4   MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso R:
HAMILTON Zachary   V 5 D 3   LOHADSIRICHAI Alexander R:
PANTELEEV Arseniy   V 5 D 1   BOUNABI Akram R:
MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso   D 2 V 5   HEZER Atakan Islam R:
DEGEN Adrian   V 5 D 2   HAMILTON Zachary R:
BOUNABI Akram   D 1 V 5   LOHADSIRICHAI Alexander R:
HEZER Atakan Islam   D 0 V 5   PANTELEEV Arseniy R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 17 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: DOANA Andreea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA SRINUALNAD Voragun
1
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 12.
BOL CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando
1
2 D3 D0 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 87.
ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 3.
GBR EDWARDS James
1
4 D3 V5 D1 D3 V5 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 63.
BUL KANEV Atanas
1
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 25.
MEX GONZALEZ Ramon
1
6 D1 V5 D4 D3 D2 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 74.
GEO RETCHIA Vaja
1 FC Kutaisi
7 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 37.
details
EDWARDS James   D 3 V 5   SRINUALNAD Voragun R:
KANEV Atanas   V 5 D 0   CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando R:
GONZALEZ Ramon   D 4 V 5   MIGNUZZI Giacomo R:
SRINUALNAD Voragun   V 5 D 2   RETCHIA Vaja R:
EDWARDS James   D 3 V 5   KANEV Atanas R:
MIGNUZZI Giacomo   V 5 D 0   CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando R:
RETCHIA Vaja   V 5 D 2   GONZALEZ Ramon R:
SRINUALNAD Voragun   V 5 D 4   KANEV Atanas R:
MIGNUZZI Giacomo   V 5 D 1   EDWARDS James R:
CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando   D 3 V 5   GONZALEZ Ramon R:
RETCHIA Vaja   D 4 V 5   KANEV Atanas R:
SRINUALNAD Voragun   D 3 V 5   MIGNUZZI Giacomo R:
GONZALEZ Ramon   D 3 V 5   EDWARDS James R:
CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando   D 0 V 5   RETCHIA Vaja R:
KANEV Atanas   D 3 V 5   MIGNUZZI Giacomo R:
GONZALEZ Ramon   D 1 V 5   SRINUALNAD Voragun R:
EDWARDS James   V 5 D 1   CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando R:
MIGNUZZI Giacomo   V 5 D 3   RETCHIA Vaja R:
KANEV Atanas   V 5 D 2   GONZALEZ Ramon R:
CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando   D 3 V 5   SRINUALNAD Voragun R:
RETCHIA Vaja   V 5 D 3   EDWARDS James R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 18 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed
1
1 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 46.
HKG MAK Matthew
1
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 15 0.667 10 1. 22.
GRE KYRTSIAS Konstantinos
1 EKPAIDEFTIRIA KOSTEA - GEITONA
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 D1 3 20 25 0.500 -5 6. 49.
NED OBDEIJN Bente
1 s.v. Surtout
4 D2 D2 D3 D2 D2 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 84.
KOR KIM Minwoo
1
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 45.
IND SINGH Karan Singh
1
6 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 29.
FRA BIBI Eliott
PAU SECTION
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 19 0.667 9 2. 23.
details
OBDEIJN Bente   D 2 V 5   ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed R:
KIM Minwoo   D 1 V 5   MAK Matthew R:
SINGH Karan Singh   V 5 D 1   KYRTSIAS Konstantinos R:
ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed   V 5 D 4   BIBI Eliott R:
OBDEIJN Bente   D 2 V 5   KIM Minwoo R:
KYRTSIAS Konstantinos   V 5 D 4   MAK Matthew R:
BIBI Eliott   D 4 V 5   SINGH Karan Singh R:
ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed   D 2 V 5   KIM Minwoo R:
KYRTSIAS Konstantinos   V 5 D 3   OBDEIJN Bente R:
MAK Matthew   V 5 D 1   SINGH Karan Singh R:
BIBI Eliott   V 5 D 4   KIM Minwoo R:
ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed   D 3 V 5   KYRTSIAS Konstantinos R:
SINGH Karan Singh   V 5 D 2   OBDEIJN Bente R:
MAK Matthew   D 1 V 5   BIBI Eliott R:
KIM Minwoo   V 5 D 3   KYRTSIAS Konstantinos R:
SINGH Karan Singh   D 3 V 5   ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed R:
OBDEIJN Bente   D 2 V 5   MAK Matthew R:
KYRTSIAS Konstantinos   D 1 V 5   BIBI Eliott R:
KIM Minwoo   D 1 V 5   SINGH Karan Singh R:
MAK Matthew   V 5 D 1   ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed R:
BIBI Eliott   V 5 D 3   OBDEIJN Bente R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 19 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V.

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL BULDEEV Stefan
1 Trakiya
1 D4 V5 D3 D1 D2 1 15 22 0.200 -7 6. 71.
JPN YOSHIDA Tamon
1
2 V5 D1 D0 V5 D0 2 11 21 0.400 -10 5. 56.
TUN FERJANI Ahmed
1
3 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 2. 35.
UKR PYSARENKO Ivan
1 KIEW
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 5.
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime
TARBES ATE
5 V5 D2 D2 D4 V5 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 54.
UZB SHAGAEV Bobur
1
6 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 2 20 17 0.400 3 3. 51.
details
YOSHIDA Tamon   V 5 D 4   BULDEEV Stefan R:
FERJANI Ahmed   D 1 V 5   PYSARENKO Ivan R:
PIANFETTI Maxime   V 5 D 4   SHAGAEV Bobur R:
BULDEEV Stefan   V 5 D 2   FERJANI Ahmed R:
SHAGAEV Bobur   V 5 D 0   YOSHIDA Tamon R:
PYSARENKO Ivan   V 5 D 4   PIANFETTI Maxime R:
SHAGAEV Bobur   V 5 D 2   BULDEEV Stefan R:
PIANFETTI Maxime   D 2 V 5   FERJANI Ahmed R:
YOSHIDA Tamon   D 0 V 5   PYSARENKO Ivan R:
BULDEEV Stefan   D 1 V 5   PIANFETTI Maxime R:
PYSARENKO Ivan   V 5 D 2   SHAGAEV Bobur R:
FERJANI Ahmed   V 5 D 1   YOSHIDA Tamon R:
PYSARENKO Ivan   V 5 D 3   BULDEEV Stefan R:
YOSHIDA Tamon   V 5 D 2   PIANFETTI Maxime R:
SHAGAEV Bobur   D 4 V 5   FERJANI Ahmed R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 20 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba QuangGUCLUER Ilgin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP LILLO Gerardo
1 CEB-M
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 27.
CAN MORICZ Hunter
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 4. 29.
JPN AOKI Takamasa
1
3 D4 D4 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 25 22 0.333 3 5. 57.
HKG CHAN Long Hei
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 16.
SIN FONG Zheng Jie
1
5 D2 D1 D2 D2 D4 V5 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 76.
ROU DRAGOMIR George
1 CSS Slobozia
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 1. 15.
ISL SIGURDSSON Atli Bjorn
1 FH Hafnarfjordur
7 D2 D0 D0 D1 D3 D4 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 86.
details
CHAN Long Hei   D 1 V 5   LILLO Gerardo R:
FONG Zheng Jie   D 1 V 5   MORICZ Hunter R:
DRAGOMIR George   V 5 D 4   AOKI Takamasa R:
LILLO Gerardo   V 5 D 2   SIGURDSSON Atli Bjorn R:
CHAN Long Hei   V 5 D 2   FONG Zheng Jie R:
AOKI Takamasa   D 4 V 5   MORICZ Hunter R:
SIGURDSSON Atli Bjorn   D 4 V 5   DRAGOMIR George R:
LILLO Gerardo   V 5 D 2   FONG Zheng Jie R:
AOKI Takamasa   D 3 V 5   CHAN Long Hei R:
MORICZ Hunter   D 1 V 5   DRAGOMIR George R:
SIGURDSSON Atli Bjorn   D 3 V 5   FONG Zheng Jie R:
LILLO Gerardo   V 5 D 4   AOKI Takamasa R:
DRAGOMIR George   D 4 V 5   CHAN Long Hei R:
MORICZ Hunter   V 5 D 0   SIGURDSSON Atli Bjorn R:
FONG Zheng Jie   D 2 V 5   AOKI Takamasa R:
DRAGOMIR George   V 5 D 3   LILLO Gerardo R:
CHAN Long Hei   V 5 D 3   MORICZ Hunter R:
AOKI Takamasa   V 5 D 0   SIGURDSSON Atli Bjorn R:
FONG Zheng Jie   D 4 V 5   DRAGOMIR George R:
MORICZ Hunter   V 5 D 3   LILLO Gerardo R:
SIGURDSSON Atli Bjorn   D 1 V 5   CHAN Long Hei R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 21 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUS BOYD-HOARE James
1
1 D1 D1 D2 D3 D4 V5 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 75.
FRA BELKESSAM Mathieu
GEMENOS
2 V5 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 3 24 17 0.500 7 3. 36.
AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus
FUM Mödling
3 V5 D0 D0 D1 D2 D4 1 12 26 0.167 -14 7. 80.
HUN SZLAMA Vilmos
1 Szigetszentmiklos
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 9.
MEX BAHENA Sebastian
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 16.
GRE SIALTSIS Michail
1 GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLORINAS
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 41.
UAE AL ABERI Khalifa
1
7 D2 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 20 25 0.500 -5 5. 49.
details
SZLAMA Vilmos   V 5 D 2   BOYD-HOARE James R:
BAHENA Sebastian   V 5 D 3   BELKESSAM Mathieu R:
SIALTSIS Michail   V 5 D 2   BENEDICT Nicolaus R:
BOYD-HOARE James   V 5 D 2   AL ABERI Khalifa R:
SZLAMA Vilmos   V 5 D 1   BAHENA Sebastian R:
BENEDICT Nicolaus   D 0 V 5   BELKESSAM Mathieu R:
AL ABERI Khalifa   V 5 D 2   SIALTSIS Michail R:
BOYD-HOARE James   D 3 V 5   BAHENA Sebastian R:
BENEDICT Nicolaus   D 0 V 5   SZLAMA Vilmos R:
BELKESSAM Mathieu   D 2 V 5   SIALTSIS Michail R:
AL ABERI Khalifa   D 2 V 5   BAHENA Sebastian R:
BOYD-HOARE James   D 1 V 5   BENEDICT Nicolaus R:
SIALTSIS Michail   D 3 V 5   SZLAMA Vilmos R:
BELKESSAM Mathieu   V 5 D 1   AL ABERI Khalifa R:
BAHENA Sebastian   V 5 D 1   BENEDICT Nicolaus R:
SIALTSIS Michail   V 5 D 4   BOYD-HOARE James R:
SZLAMA Vilmos   V 5 D 4   BELKESSAM Mathieu R:
BENEDICT Nicolaus   D 4 V 5   AL ABERI Khalifa R:
BAHENA Sebastian   V 5 D 4   SIALTSIS Michail R:
BELKESSAM Mathieu   V 5 D 1   BOYD-HOARE James R:
AL ABERI Khalifa   V 5 D 4   SZLAMA Vilmos R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 22 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: STOLTZ Damien

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA STIGLIANO Stefano
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 4.
HUN GYORGY Lehel
1 UTE
2 D4 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 24 25 0.500 -1 4. 43.
HKG LEE Chak Fung
1
3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 41.
KOR JEONG Hangil
1
4 D3 D4 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 61.
MEX ROMO Brandon
1
5 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 61.
EGY MOATAZ Medhat
1
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 2. 40.
BLR LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau
1 SCAF RB
7 D0 D3 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 15 26 0.333 -11 7. 70.
details
JEONG Hangil   D 3 V 5   STIGLIANO Stefano R:
ROMO Brandon   V 5 D 1   GYORGY Lehel R:
MOATAZ Medhat   V 5 D 4   LEE Chak Fung R:
STIGLIANO Stefano   V 5 D 0   LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau R:
JEONG Hangil   V 5 D 2   ROMO Brandon R:
LEE Chak Fung   V 5 D 4   GYORGY Lehel R:
LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau   D 2 V 5   MOATAZ Medhat R:
STIGLIANO Stefano   V 5 D 3   ROMO Brandon R:
LEE Chak Fung   D 2 V 5   JEONG Hangil R:
GYORGY Lehel   V 5 D 3   MOATAZ Medhat R:
LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau   V 5 D 2   ROMO Brandon R:
STIGLIANO Stefano   V 5 D 3   LEE Chak Fung R:
MOATAZ Medhat   V 5 D 0   JEONG Hangil R:
GYORGY Lehel   V 5 D 3   LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau R:
ROMO Brandon   D 4 V 5   LEE Chak Fung R:
MOATAZ Medhat   D 2 V 5   STIGLIANO Stefano R:
JEONG Hangil   D 4 V 5   GYORGY Lehel R:
LEE Chak Fung   V 5 D 0   LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau R:
ROMO Brandon   V 5 D 3   MOATAZ Medhat R:
GYORGY Lehel   D 4 V 5   STIGLIANO Stefano R:
LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau   V 5 D 4   JEONG Hangil R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 23 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUS SIU James
1
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 D2 2 23 22 0.333 1 5. 58.
TPE WU Chun Ying
1
2 D0 D4 D4 D2 D2 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 84.
USA SOLOMON Daniel
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 2. 18.
EGY NOURELDIN Noureldin
1
4 D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 65.
POL PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz
1 UKS 13 Bialystok
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 28.
KOR PARK Sangwon
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 D4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 44.
ROU ANICULOESEI Matei
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 1. 14.
details
NOURELDIN Noureldin   D 2 V 5   SIU James R:
PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz   V 5 D 2   WU Chun Ying R:
PARK Sangwon   V 5 D 3   SOLOMON Daniel R:
SIU James   D 2 V 5   ANICULOESEI Matei R:
NOURELDIN Noureldin   D 3 V 5   PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz R:
SOLOMON Daniel   V 5 D 4   WU Chun Ying R:
ANICULOESEI Matei   V 5 D 4   PARK Sangwon R:
SIU James   D 4 V 5   PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz R:
SOLOMON Daniel   V 5 D 3   NOURELDIN Noureldin R:
WU Chun Ying   D 2 V 5   PARK Sangwon R:
ANICULOESEI Matei   V 5 D 2   PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz R:
SIU James   D 3 V 5   SOLOMON Daniel R:
PARK Sangwon   D 3 V 5   NOURELDIN Noureldin R:
WU Chun Ying   D 2 V 5   ANICULOESEI Matei R:
PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz   D 4 V 5   SOLOMON Daniel R:
PARK Sangwon   V 5 D 4   SIU James R:
NOURELDIN Noureldin   V 5 D 4   WU Chun Ying R:
SOLOMON Daniel   V 5 D 2   ANICULOESEI Matei R:
PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz   V 5 D 1   PARK Sangwon R:
WU Chun Ying   D 0 V 5   SIU James R:
ANICULOESEI Matei   V 5 D 3   NOURELDIN Noureldin R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 24 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: KOSA Miklos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN CAUCHON Francois
1
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 10.
GEO SHENGELIA Nika
1 FC Tbilisi
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 11.
JPN OYA Santa
1
3 D2 D1 V5 D3 D0 D4 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 78.
AUS ANDREWS Sean
1
4 D1 D2 D3 D1 D4 V5 1 16 28 0.167 -12 5. 76.
USA CAI Erwin
1 USA
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 28 16 0.667 12 3. 21.
GER BLATZ Sebastian
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 4. 26.
SLO VARGA Aljaz
1 SK Erazem
7 D0 D0 V5 D3 D0 D2 1 10 29 0.167 -19 7. 82.
details
ANDREWS Sean   D 1 V 5   CAUCHON Francois R:
CAI Erwin   D 4 V 5   SHENGELIA Nika R:
BLATZ Sebastian   V 5 D 0   OYA Santa R:
CAUCHON Francois   V 5 D 0   VARGA Aljaz R:
ANDREWS Sean   D 1 V 5   CAI Erwin R:
OYA Santa   D 1 V 5   SHENGELIA Nika R:
VARGA Aljaz   D 2 V 5   BLATZ Sebastian R:
CAUCHON Francois   V 5 D 4   CAI Erwin R:
OYA Santa   V 5 D 3   ANDREWS Sean R:
SHENGELIA Nika   D 2 V 5   BLATZ Sebastian R:
VARGA Aljaz   D 0 V 5   CAI Erwin R:
CAUCHON Francois   V 5 D 2   OYA Santa R:
BLATZ Sebastian   V 5 D 4   ANDREWS Sean R:
SHENGELIA Nika   V 5 D 0   VARGA Aljaz R:
CAI Erwin   V 5 D 3   OYA Santa R:
BLATZ Sebastian   D 4 V 5   CAUCHON Francois R:
ANDREWS Sean   D 2 V 5   SHENGELIA Nika R:
OYA Santa   D 4 V 5   VARGA Aljaz R:
CAI Erwin   V 5 D 2   BLATZ Sebastian R:
SHENGELIA Nika   V 5 D 3   CAUCHON Francois R:
VARGA Aljaz   D 3 V 5   ANDREWS Sean R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 25 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: DOUVIS Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
1 National team
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
CAN CHIARA Angelo
1
2 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 21 0.667 1 3. 31.
RSA HUMAN Alexander
Jeppe Fencing Club
3 D1 D1 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 88.
TUN MOJAAT Aymen
1
4 D0 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 64.
ESP SANTAMARIA Diego
1 CEB-M
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 8.
ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
1 FC Reykjavik
6 D0 D4 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 69.
GBR ROONEY Samuel
1 Escrime Academy
7 D3 D3 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 20 22 0.333 -2 4. 59.
details
MOJAAT Aymen   D 0 V 5   POZDNYAKOV Vladislav R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   V 5 D 2   CHIARA Angelo R:
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   V 5 D 2   HUMAN Alexander R:
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 3   ROONEY Samuel R:
MOJAAT Aymen   D 3 V 5   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
HUMAN Alexander   D 1 V 5   CHIARA Angelo R:
ROONEY Samuel   D 4 V 5   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 3   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
HUMAN Alexander   D 1 V 5   MOJAAT Aymen R:
CHIARA Angelo   V 5 D 4   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:
ROONEY Samuel   D 0 V 5   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 1   HUMAN Alexander R:
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   D 1 V 5   MOJAAT Aymen R:
CHIARA Angelo   V 5 D 3   ROONEY Samuel R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   V 5 D 0   HUMAN Alexander R:
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   D 0 V 5   POZDNYAKOV Vladislav R:
MOJAAT Aymen   D 3 V 5   CHIARA Angelo R:
HUMAN Alexander   D 0 V 5   ROONEY Samuel R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   V 5 D 2   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:
CHIARA Angelo   D 0 V 5   POZDNYAKOV Vladislav R:
ROONEY Samuel   V 5 D 2   MOJAAT Aymen R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 26 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA SUN Andrew
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 20.
BEL DE RIDDER Arne
1 de Klauwaerts
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 19 18 0.400 1 3. 52.
TPE CHUNG Ming Han
1
3 D2 D0 V5 D1 D0 1 8 23 0.200 -15 6. 73.
POL BIALECKI Cezary
1 MUKS VICTOR
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 53.
SIN LOH Ron Ken Yang
1
5 D2 D3 V5 D0 D4 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 72.
RUS TSELYSHEV Artem
1 National team
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 5.
details
DE RIDDER Arne   D 4 V 5   SUN Andrew R:
CHUNG Ming Han   V 5 D 3   BIALECKI Cezary R:
LOH Ron Ken Yang   D 4 V 5   TSELYSHEV Artem R:
SUN Andrew   V 5 D 2   CHUNG Ming Han R:
TSELYSHEV Artem   V 5 D 2   DE RIDDER Arne R:
BIALECKI Cezary   V 5 D 0   LOH Ron Ken Yang R:
TSELYSHEV Artem   V 5 D 3   SUN Andrew R:
LOH Ron Ken Yang   V 5 D 1   CHUNG Ming Han R:
DE RIDDER Arne   D 3 V 5   BIALECKI Cezary R:
SUN Andrew   V 5 D 2   LOH Ron Ken Yang R:
BIALECKI Cezary   D 1 V 5   TSELYSHEV Artem R:
CHUNG Ming Han   D 0 V 5   DE RIDDER Arne R:
BIALECKI Cezary   D 4 V 5   SUN Andrew R:
DE RIDDER Arne   V 5 D 3   LOH Ron Ken Yang R:
TSELYSHEV Artem   V 5 D 0   CHUNG Ming Han R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 27 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL LADEMANN Karol
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
1 V5 V5 V5 / D3 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 19.
ESP ANDREU Pere
1 SAM-B
2 D1 V5 D4 / V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 33.
QAT AL YAZEEDI Khalifa
1
3 D0 D2 D2 / V5 V5 2 14 20 0.400 -6 5. 55.
TPE WU Yi Hsiu
1
4 D4 V5 V5 / D1 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 4. 34.
VEN MEDINA Hender
1
5 / / / / / / did not start
TUR SAHIN Yalin
1
6 V5 D4 D3 V5 / V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 32.
SLO ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei
1 SK Erazem
7 D3 D2 D2 D3 / D0 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 83.
details
WU Yi Hsiu   D 4 V 5   LADEMANN Karol R:
MEDINA Hender   -- --   ANDREU Pere R:
SAHIN Yalin   D 3 V 5   AL YAZEEDI Khalifa R:
LADEMANN Karol   V 5 D 3   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei R:
WU Yi Hsiu   -- --   MEDINA Hender R:
AL YAZEEDI Khalifa   D 2 V 5   ANDREU Pere R:
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei   D 0 V 5   SAHIN Yalin R:
LADEMANN Karol   -- --   MEDINA Hender R:
AL YAZEEDI Khalifa   D 2 V 5   WU Yi Hsiu R:
ANDREU Pere   V 5 D 4   SAHIN Yalin R:
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei   -- --   MEDINA Hender R:
LADEMANN Karol   V 5 D 0   AL YAZEEDI Khalifa R:
SAHIN Yalin   V 5 D 1   WU Yi Hsiu R:
ANDREU Pere   V 5 D 2   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei R:
MEDINA Hender   -- --   AL YAZEEDI Khalifa R:
SAHIN Yalin   V 5 D 3   LADEMANN Karol R:
WU Yi Hsiu   V 5 D 4   ANDREU Pere R:
AL YAZEEDI Khalifa   V 5 D 2   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei R:
MEDINA Hender   -- --   SAHIN Yalin R:
ANDREU Pere   D 1 V 5   LADEMANN Karol R:
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei   D 3 V 5   WU Yi Hsiu R: