2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 05.04.2018 10:49 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 USA VIDOVSZKY Robert 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 JPN KATO Hibiki 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
3 FIE ALFADHLI Mohammed SHA 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
4 EGY ELARABY Mazen 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
5 HKG SO Si Hang Alvin 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
6 POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub MUKS VICTOR 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
7 JPN KOKUBO Mao 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
8 FRA GERAUD Jules 25 TARBES ATE 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
9 USA SKEETE Kamar 5 6 27 5 0,833 22
10 ROU PASTIN Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 28 7 0,833 21
11 FRA JARRY Samuel 04 PAU SECTION 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
12 IRI SHAKER Amirhossein 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
13 HUN RABB Krisztian Vasas 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
14 UZB DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
15 HUN KAISER Balazs UTE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
16 ITA GALLO Michele 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
17 ITA OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
18 UKR BOHOVIN Bohdan Nikolaev 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
19 KOR LEE Hyobin 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
20 HUN BAAKEN Matyas KRVSE 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
21 BUL EFIMOV Hristo 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
22 FIE ALI Essa 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
23 RUS YUZAKOV Oleg 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
24 USA WALKER Christopher 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
25 UKR HUMEN Vasyl KIEW 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
26 KOR HYUN Jun 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
27 GBR REN Ian Russell Swords 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
28 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
29 ITA MARCIANO Giorgio 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
30 KOR KIM Hyunjin 4 5 23 21 0,800 2
31 PUR SANTANA Hudson 4 6 27 12 0,667 15
32 FRA BOUREAU Paco 04 PAU SECTION 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
33 RUS KHALIMBEKOV Magamed National team 4 6 23 12 0,667 11
34 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
35 ESP SANTAMARIA Alonso CEB-M 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
36 CHN ZHOU Xuyi 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
37 RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill National team 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
38 CHN SHEN Chenpeng 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
39 TUR SOYKAN Yagan Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
40 GRE FLORATOS Gerasimos A.O. PERSEAS 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
41 CAN DINU Nicholas 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
42 BLR SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau MSIT 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
43 GEO ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
44 POL NOWAK Franciszek AZS AWF Warszawa 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
45 KAZ MITROFANOV Nikita 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
46 TUR KAYA Umut Ankara Kilic GSK 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
47 GBR RICHARDS II Julian 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
48 MEX FRIAS Saul 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
49 VEN MEDINA Hender 3 5 22 13 0,600 9
50 ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
51 EGY MOATAZ Adham 3 5 23 17 0,600 6
52 UZB MAMUTOV Sherzod 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
53 GER HEATHCOCK Antonio WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
54 ESP SELL Alvaro CEB-M 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
55 BEL PROSSE Mael Catena 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
56 GRE PAGKALOS Angelos ARKTEIA 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
57 KAZ SEVOSTYANOV Stepan 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
58 GBR ALVARES-PERES Mark West Fife Fencing Club 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
59 TUR CIFTCI Emirhan Kastamonu Eskrim SK 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
60 KAZ NABIYEV Zhanat 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
61 CHN ZHU Peijie 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
62 SGP SEE Joey Zhuo Yi 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
63 CHI JIMENEZ David 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
64 CHI JIMENEZ Andres 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
65 JOR ALAMAWI Ahmad 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
66 TPE HSIEH Mu Kai 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
67 CAN SUN Alex 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
68 BUL TONCHEV Teodor CSKA 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
69 ROU DINCA Elton CS RIPOSTA 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
70 AUS HELY Christian 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
71 UZB GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
72 FIE ALWAHAIB Yahya QAD 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5
73 HKG ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray 2 5 21 18 0,400 3
74 POL HRYCIUK Szymon Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 2 5 22 22 0,400 0
75 JOR TAHLA Abdallah 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
76 BRA SALLES Fabio SP CAP 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3
77 JPN KIMURA Tomoya 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
78 ARG RIOS Matias 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4
79 KSA ALBAHRANI Ali 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5
80 BEL KURVERS Lester Confrerie Gent 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7
81 VEN PATINO Emir 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
82 GEO MERKVILADZE Giorgi FC Kutaisi 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
83 CZE KOTLAN Petr SK Houstka 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
84 GRE KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis A.E.K. ATHENS 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
85 SGP NG Jared Jun Heng SSP 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
86 CAN WEI Andrew 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
87 CHI MONSALVA Roberto 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
88 COL ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
89 POR GRACA Alexandre 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
90 SLO ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei SAB Kamnik 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8
91 SLO KRAJNC Peter SAB Kamnik 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
92 NED SCHAAFSMA Bote SC Amsterdam 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9