2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 05.04.2018 10:47 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 USA VIDOVSZKY Robert 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 JPN KATO Hibiki 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
3 FIE ALFADHLI Mohammed SHA 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 EGY ELARABY Mazen 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
5 HKG SO Si Hang Alvin 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
6 POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub MUKS VICTOR 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
7 JPN KOKUBO Mao 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
8 FRA GERAUD Jules 25 TARBES ATE 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
9 USA SKEETE Kamar 5 6 27 5 0,833 22  
10 ROU PASTIN Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 28 7 0,833 21  
11 FRA JARRY Samuel 04 PAU SECTION 5 6 27 10 0,833 17  
12 IRI SHAKER Amirhossein 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
13 HUN RABB Krisztian Vasas 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
13 UZB DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
15 HUN KAISER Balazs UTE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
16 ITA GALLO Michele 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
17 ITA OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
18 UKR BOHOVIN Bohdan Nikolaev 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
19 KOR LEE Hyobin 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
20 HUN BAAKEN Matyas KRVSE 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
21 BUL EFIMOV Hristo 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
22 RUS YUZAKOV Oleg 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
22 FIE ALI Essa 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
24 USA WALKER Christopher 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
25 UKR HUMEN Vasyl KIEW 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
26 KOR HYUN Jun 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
27 GBR REN Ian Russell Swords 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
28 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 5 23 15 0,800 8  
29 ITA MARCIANO Giorgio 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
30 KOR KIM Hyunjin 4 5 23 21 0,800 2  
31 PUR SANTANA Hudson 4 6 27 12 0,667 15  
32 FRA BOUREAU Paco 04 PAU SECTION 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
33 RUS KHALIMBEKOV Magamed National team 4 6 23 12 0,667 11  
34 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
35 ESP SANTAMARIA Alonso CEB-M 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
36 CHN ZHOU Xuyi 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
37 RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill National team 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
38 CHN SHEN Chenpeng 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
39 TUR SOYKAN Yagan Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
40 GRE FLORATOS Gerasimos A.O. PERSEAS 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
41 CAN DINU Nicholas 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
42 BLR SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau MSIT 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
43 GEO ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
44 POL NOWAK Franciszek AZS AWF Warszawa 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
45 KAZ MITROFANOV Nikita 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
46 GBR RICHARDS II Julian 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
46 TUR KAYA Umut Ankara Kilic GSK 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
46 MEX FRIAS Saul 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
49 VEN MEDINA Hender 3 5 22 13 0,600 9  
50 ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
51 EGY MOATAZ Adham 3 5 23 17 0,600 6  
52 UZB MAMUTOV Sherzod 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
53 GER HEATHCOCK Antonio WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
54 ESP SELL Alvaro CEB-M 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
55 BEL PROSSE Mael Catena 3 5 19 19 0,600 0  
56 GRE PAGKALOS Angelos ARKTEIA 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
57 KAZ SEVOSTYANOV Stepan 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
57 GBR ALVARES-PERES Mark West Fife Fencing Club 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
59 TUR CIFTCI Emirhan Kastamonu Eskrim SK 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
60 KAZ NABIYEV Zhanat 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
61 CHN ZHU Peijie 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
61 SGP SEE Joey Zhuo Yi 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
63 CHI JIMENEZ David 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
64 CHI JIMENEZ Andres 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
65 JOR ALAMAWI Ahmad 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
66 TPE HSIEH Mu Kai 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
67 CAN SUN Alex 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
68 BUL TONCHEV Teodor CSKA 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
69 ROU DINCA Elton CS RIPOSTA 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
70 AUS HELY Christian 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
71 UZB GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
72 FIE ALWAHAIB Yahya QAD 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5  
73 HKG ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray 2 5 21 18 0,400 3  
74 POL HRYCIUK Szymon Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 2 5 22 22 0,400 0  
75 JOR TAHLA Abdallah 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
76 BRA SALLES Fabio SP CAP 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3  
77 JPN KIMURA Tomoya 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
78 ARG RIOS Matias 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
79 KSA ALBAHRANI Ali 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5  
80 BEL KURVERS Lester Confrerie Gent 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7  
81 VEN PATINO Emir 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
82 GEO MERKVILADZE Giorgi FC Kutaisi 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
83 CZE KOTLAN Petr SK Houstka 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
84 GRE KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis A.E.K. ATHENS 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
85 SGP NG Jared Jun Heng SSP 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
86 CAN WEI Andrew 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
87 CHI MONSALVA Roberto 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
88 COL ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
89 POR GRACA Alexandre 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
90 SLO ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei SAB Kamnik 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8  
91 SLO KRAJNC Peter SAB Kamnik 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
91 NED SCHAAFSMA Bote SC Amsterdam 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
93 SGP KOH Sean Elisha Tze Li SSP 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
94 BRA GARRIGOS Murilo SP CAP 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
95 AUS HARDGE Kai 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
96 IND SANDHU Aryan 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
97 JOR ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
98 LAT KUZMICEVS Genrihs Salvo 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
99 EGY ASHOUR Omar 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
99 ALG IZEM Adem Abdelhacib 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
99 BUL RAIKIN Dimitar Svechnikov 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
102 PHI BRITANICO Daniel Martin 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
103 HKG CHOW Chung Hei 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
104 ISL KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
104 GEO LOMINADZE Luka 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
106 PAN GRANT Josafat 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
107 TUN GHLAMALLAH Chedi 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
108 IRQ MAHBAS Mahdi 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
109 MAR IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
109 BRA BRECHERET Pedro SP CAP 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
111 CZE HADERA Ditmar SK Houstka 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
112 MEX LARA Arturo 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
113 BOL CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
114 LAT ABIDOVS Eldars Salvo 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
115 POR BARROS Goncalo 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
115 MAS FONG Tyrsten 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
117 ISL HEIDDAL Hilmar FC Reykjavik 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
117 IND CHAVAN Sahil Padmakar 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
117 HON CHINCHILLA Javier 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
120 MON PRAT Maxime 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
120 CZE REBICEK Krystof SK Houstka 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
122 BOL MANRRIQUE Miguel 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25