2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 05.04.2018 17:50 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. ROU PASTIN Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2. USA VIDOVSZKY Robert
3. HUN RABB Krisztian Vasas
T3. ESP SANTAMARIA Alonso CEB-M
5. USA SKEETE Kamar
6. FRA JARRY Samuel 04 PAU SECTION
7. ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov
8. GER HEATHCOCK Antonio TSG Eislingen
9. FRA GERAUD Jules 25 TARBES ATE
10. ITA GALLO Michele
11. KOR HYUN Jun
12. GBR REN Ian Russell Swords
13. PUR SANTANA Hudson
14. CHN ZHOU Xuyi
15. RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill National team
16. TUR KAYA Umut Ankara Kilic GSK
17. JPN KATO Hibiki
18. FIE ALFADHLI Mohammed SHA
19. EGY ELARABY Mazen
20. HKG SO Si Hang Alvin
21. POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub MUKS VICTOR
22. ITA OTTAVIANI Lorenzo
23. HUN BAAKEN Matyas KRVSE
24. BUL EFIMOV Hristo
25. RUS YUZAKOV Oleg
26. USA WALKER Christopher
27. UKR HUMEN Vasyl KIEW
28. FRA BOUREAU Paco 04 PAU SECTION
29. GEO ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi
30. GBR RICHARDS II Julian
31. EGY MOATAZ Adham
32. GBR ALVARES-PERES Mark West Fife Fencing Club
33. JPN KOKUBO Mao
34. IRI SHAKER Amirhossein
35. UZB DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin
36. HUN KAISER Balazs UTE
37. UKR BOHOVIN Bohdan Nikolaev
38. KOR LEE Hyobin
39. FIE ALI Essa
40. GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
41. ITA MARCIANO Giorgio
42. KOR KIM Hyunjin
43. RUS KHALIMBEKOV Magamed National team
44. GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
45. CHN SHEN Chenpeng
46. TUR SOYKAN Yagan Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
47. CAN DINU Nicholas
48. POL NOWAK Franciszek AZS AWF Warszawa
49. VEN MEDINA Hender
50. ESP SELL Alvaro CEB-M
51. TUR CIFTCI Emirhan Kastamonu Eskrim SK
52. CHN ZHU Peijie
53. CHI JIMENEZ Andres
54. TPE HSIEH Mu Kai
55. CAN SUN Alex
56. ROU DINCA Elton CS RIPOSTA
57. FIE ALWAHAIB Yahya QAD
58. HKG ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray
59. POL HRYCIUK Szymon Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
60. JPN KIMURA Tomoya
61. VEN PATINO Emir
62. GRE KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis A.E.K. ATHENS
63. CHI MONSALVA Roberto
64. POR GRACA Alexandre
65. GRE FLORATOS Gerasimos A.O. PERSEAS
66. BLR SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau MSIT
67. KAZ MITROFANOV Nikita
68. MEX FRIAS Saul
69. UZB MAMUTOV Sherzod
70. BEL PROSSE Mael Catena
71. GRE PAGKALOS Angelos ARKTEIA
72. KAZ SEVOSTYANOV Stepan
73. KAZ NABIYEV Zhanat
74. SGP SEE Joey Zhuo Yi
75. CHI JIMENEZ David
76. JOR ALAMAWI Ahmad
77. BUL TONCHEV Teodor CSKA
78. AUS HELY Christian
79. UZB GENJEBAEV Pazilbek
80. JOR TAHLA Abdallah
81. BRA SALLES Fabio SP CAP
82. ARG RIOS Matias
83. KSA ALBAHRANI Ali
84. BEL KURVERS Lester Confrerie Gent
85. GEO MERKVILADZE Giorgi FC Kutaisi
86. CZE KOTLAN Petr SK Houstka
87. SGP NG Jared Jun Heng SSP
88. CAN WEI Andrew
89. COL ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas
90. SLO ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei SAB Kamnik
91. SLO KRAJNC Peter SAB Kamnik
T91. NED SCHAAFSMA Bote SC Amsterdam
93. SGP KOH Sean Elisha Tze Li SSP
94. BRA GARRIGOS Murilo SP CAP
95. AUS HARDGE Kai
96. IND SANDHU Aryan
97. JOR ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama
98. LAT KUZMICEVS Genrihs Salvo
99. EGY ASHOUR Omar
T99. BUL RAIKIN Dimitar Svechnikov
T99. ALG IZEM Adem Abdelhacib
102. PHI BRITANICO Daniel Martin
103. HKG CHOW Chung Hei
104. ISL KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir
T104. GEO LOMINADZE Luka
106. PAN GRANT Josafat
107. TUN GHLAMALLAH Chedi
108. IRQ MAHBAS Mahdi
109. BRA BRECHERET Pedro SP CAP
T109. MAR IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah
111. CZE HADERA Ditmar SK Houstka
112. MEX LARA Arturo
113. BOL CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando
114. LAT ABIDOVS Eldars Salvo
115. POR BARROS Goncalo
T115. MAS FONG Tyrsten
117. IND CHAVAN Sahil Padmakar
T117. HON CHINCHILLA Javier
T117. ISL HEIDDAL Hilmar FC Reykjavik
120. MON PRAT Maxime
T120. CZE REBICEK Krystof SK Houstka
122. BOL MANRRIQUE Miguel