European Championships | Degen | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 19.06.2019 10:43 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Wed 09:00 | Referee: MADOYAN ArtachKECK Maximilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR SMITH TAYLOR Katrina
1 Truro Fencing Club
1 V5 V5 V4 D4 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 2. 11.
ROU POPESCU Ana Maria
1
2 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 4. 34.
LTU MASALO Olivija
1 Gintarine spaga
3 D3 D3 D3 D3 D4 D1 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 84.
EST EMBRICH Irina
1
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 V4 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 25.
POL RUTZ Barbara
1 KS Szpada Wroclaw
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 6.
POR PEREIRA Ines
1
6 D2 D3 V5 D3 D2 D0 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 81.
CRO MESIC Ana
1 CAFC Mladost
7 D3 D3 V5 D1 D0 V5 2 17 21 0.333 -4 5. 58.
details
EMBRICH Irina   D 3 V 4   SMITH TAYLOR Katrina R:
RUTZ Barbara   D 3 V 5   POPESCU Ana Maria R:
PEREIRA Ines   V 5 D 4   MASALO Olivija R:
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina   V 5 D 3   MESIC Ana R:
EMBRICH Irina   D 3 V 5   RUTZ Barbara R:
MASALO Olivija   D 3 V 5   POPESCU Ana Maria R:
MESIC Ana   V 5 D 0   PEREIRA Ines R:
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina   D 4 V 5   RUTZ Barbara R:
MASALO Olivija   D 3 V 5   EMBRICH Irina R:
POPESCU Ana Maria   V 5 D 3   PEREIRA Ines R:
MESIC Ana   D 0 V 5   RUTZ Barbara R:
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina   V 5 D 3   MASALO Olivija R:
PEREIRA Ines   D 3 V 4   EMBRICH Irina R:
POPESCU Ana Maria   V 5 D 3   MESIC Ana R:
RUTZ Barbara   V 5 D 3   MASALO Olivija R:
PEREIRA Ines   D 2 V 5   SMITH TAYLOR Katrina R:
EMBRICH Irina   V 5 D 2   POPESCU Ana Maria R:
MASALO Olivija   D 1 V 5   MESIC Ana R:
RUTZ Barbara   V 5 D 2   PEREIRA Ines R:
POPESCU Ana Maria   D 4 V 5   SMITH TAYLOR Katrina R:
MESIC Ana   D 1 V 5   EMBRICH Irina R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Wed 09:00 | Referee: CELLER Pavol

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR HILLE-DAHL Thale
Njård Fekting
1 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 D1 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 62.
GER NDOLO Alexandra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D4 V5 V4 V4 D4 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 30.
ROU UDREA Maria
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 43.
CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika
1 SC Praha
4 V5 D3 D1 D4 D4 D0 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 77.
GBR SICA Susan Maria
1 SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 48.
SUI EMMENEGGER Manon
1 FCZ Zug
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D2 3 22 27 0.500 -5 5. 52.
ITA NAVARRIA Mara
1
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 5.
details
BIELESZOVA Veronika   V 5 D 3   HILLE-DAHL Thale R:
SICA Susan Maria   D 3 V 4   NDOLO Alexandra R:
EMMENEGGER Manon   D 2 V 5   UDREA Maria R:
HILLE-DAHL Thale   D 1 V 5   NAVARRIA Mara R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   D 4 V 5   SICA Susan Maria R:
UDREA Maria   D 3 V 5   NDOLO Alexandra R:
NAVARRIA Mara   V 5 D 2   EMMENEGGER Manon R:
HILLE-DAHL Thale   D 3 V 5   SICA Susan Maria R:
UDREA Maria   V 5 D 1   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
NDOLO Alexandra   D 4 V 5   EMMENEGGER Manon R:
NAVARRIA Mara   V 5 D 4   SICA Susan Maria R:
HILLE-DAHL Thale   V 5 D 3   UDREA Maria R:
EMMENEGGER Manon   V 5 D 4   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
NDOLO Alexandra   V 5 D 2   NAVARRIA Mara R:
SICA Susan Maria   D 2 V 5   UDREA Maria R:
EMMENEGGER Manon   V 5 D 4   HILLE-DAHL Thale R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   D 3 V 4   NDOLO Alexandra R:
UDREA Maria   D 1 V 5   NAVARRIA Mara R:
SICA Susan Maria   V 5 D 3   EMMENEGGER Manon R:
NDOLO Alexandra   D 4 V 5   HILLE-DAHL Thale R:
NAVARRIA Mara   V 5 D 0   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Wed 09:00 | Referee: DENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN VUORINEN Anna
Helsingin Miekkailijat
1 V5 D2 D0 D4 D3 D3 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 77.
NOR ASCHEHOUG Irina
Njård Fekting
2 D4 V5 D1 D3 D4 D3 1 20 27 0.167 -7 6. 73.
HUN BUDAI Dorina
BHSE
3 V4 D2 D2 V5 V5 V4 4 22 17 0.667 5 2. 32.
EST LEHIS Katrina
1 En Garde Haapsalu
4 V4 V5 V3 V5 D3 D2 4 22 17 0.667 5 2. 32.
ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol
1 Maccabi Maalot
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 45.
BUL DENINSKA Ventsislava
1 Sofia
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 D4 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 50.
SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi
1 ZFC Zürich
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 10.
details
LEHIS Katrina   V 4 D 0   VUORINEN Anna R:
GAVRIELKO Nikol   V 5 D 3   ASCHEHOUG Irina R:
DENINSKA Ventsislava   D 2 V 5   BUDAI Dorina R:
VUORINEN Anna   D 3 V 5   MOESCHLIN Noemi R:
LEHIS Katrina   V 5 D 4   GAVRIELKO Nikol R:
BUDAI Dorina   D 2 V 5   ASCHEHOUG Irina R:
MOESCHLIN Noemi   V 5 D 4   DENINSKA Ventsislava R:
VUORINEN Anna   D 4 V 5   GAVRIELKO Nikol R:
BUDAI Dorina   D 2 V 3   LEHIS Katrina R:
ASCHEHOUG Irina   D 4 V 5   DENINSKA Ventsislava R:
MOESCHLIN Noemi   V 5 D 3   GAVRIELKO Nikol R:
VUORINEN Anna   D 2 V 4   BUDAI Dorina R:
DENINSKA Ventsislava   V 5 D 3   LEHIS Katrina R:
ASCHEHOUG Irina   D 3 V 5   MOESCHLIN Noemi R:
GAVRIELKO Nikol   D 2 V 5   BUDAI Dorina R:
DENINSKA Ventsislava   V 5 D 3   VUORINEN Anna R:
LEHIS Katrina   V 5 D 1   ASCHEHOUG Irina R:
BUDAI Dorina   V 4 D 3   MOESCHLIN Noemi R:
GAVRIELKO Nikol   V 5 D 1   DENINSKA Ventsislava R:
ASCHEHOUG Irina   D 4 V 5   VUORINEN Anna R:
MOESCHLIN Noemi   V 5 D 2   LEHIS Katrina R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi RED | Wed 09:00 | Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN SALMINEN Anna
Habda Helsinki
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 22.
RUS KOLOBOVA Violetta
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 29.
MKD RISTOSKA Nastasja
1 MK Vardar Skopje
3 D3 D2 D3 D3 D4 D1 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 85.
HUN KUN Anna
1 OMS-Tata
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 21 0.667 3 4. 35.
SRB MILICIC Andjela
1 MK Pobednik
5 D1 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 66.
ROU BENEA Bianca
1 CSM Oradea
6 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 V4 3 23 26 0.500 -3 5. 49.
ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta
1 CS Acireale
7 V4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 26 17 0.667 9 1. 21.
details
KUN Anna   D 1 V 5   SALMINEN Anna R:
MILICIC Andjela   D 2 V 5   KOLOBOVA Violetta R:
BENEA Bianca   V 5 D 4   RISTOSKA Nastasja R:
SALMINEN Anna   D 3 V 4   SANTUCCIO Alberta R:
KUN Anna   V 5 D 1   MILICIC Andjela R:
RISTOSKA Nastasja   D 2 V 5   KOLOBOVA Violetta R:
SANTUCCIO Alberta   D 3 V 4   BENEA Bianca R:
SALMINEN Anna   V 5 D 1   MILICIC Andjela R:
RISTOSKA Nastasja   D 3 V 5   KUN Anna R:
KOLOBOVA Violetta   V 5 D 1   BENEA Bianca R:
SANTUCCIO Alberta   D 4 V 5   MILICIC Andjela R:
SALMINEN Anna   V 5 D 3   RISTOSKA Nastasja R:
BENEA Bianca   D 4 V 5   KUN Anna R:
KOLOBOVA Violetta   D 1 V 5   SANTUCCIO Alberta R:
MILICIC Andjela   V 5 D 3   RISTOSKA Nastasja R:
BENEA Bianca   D 4 V 5   SALMINEN Anna R:
KUN Anna   V 5 D 3   KOLOBOVA Violetta R:
RISTOSKA Nastasja   D 1 V 5   SANTUCCIO Alberta R:
MILICIC Andjela   D 4 V 5   BENEA Bianca R:
KOLOBOVA Violetta   V 5 D 3   SALMINEN Anna R:
SANTUCCIO Alberta   V 5 D 3   KUN Anna R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: BOROSAK Mirna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POR BONITO Fabiana
1
1 D4 D4 D0 D1 D2 D4 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 87.
RUS SHUTOVA Lyubov
1
2 V5 D4 D3 D3 V2 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 46.
FIN KOCK Michaela
Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 D4 2 23 28 0.333 -5 5. 59.
UKR SHEMYAKINA Yana
1 Lviv
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 7.
EST BELJAJEVA Julia
1 Tartu Kalev
5 V5 V4 V5 V2 V5 V5 6 26 7 1.000 19 1. 1.
NED DE WIJN Day
1 SC Den Bosch
6 V5 D1 V5 D2 D0 V5 3 18 21 0.500 -3 4. 51.
LTU AZUKAITE Vikte
1 Gaja-Dvikova
7 V5 D2 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 64.
details
SHEMYAKINA Yana   V 5 D 0   BONITO Fabiana R:
BELJAJEVA Julia   V 4 D 3   SHUTOVA Lyubov R:
DE WIJN Day   V 5 D 4   KOCK Michaela R:
BONITO Fabiana   D 4 V 5   AZUKAITE Vikte R:
SHEMYAKINA Yana   D 1 V 2   BELJAJEVA Julia R:
KOCK Michaela   V 5 D 4   SHUTOVA Lyubov R:
AZUKAITE Vikte   D 3 V 5   DE WIJN Day R:
BONITO Fabiana   D 1 V 5   BELJAJEVA Julia R:
KOCK Michaela   D 4 V 5   SHEMYAKINA Yana R:
SHUTOVA Lyubov   V 2 D 1   DE WIJN Day R:
AZUKAITE Vikte   D 1 V 5   BELJAJEVA Julia R:
BONITO Fabiana   D 4 V 5   KOCK Michaela R:
DE WIJN Day   D 2 V 5   SHEMYAKINA Yana R:
SHUTOVA Lyubov   V 5 D 2   AZUKAITE Vikte R:
BELJAJEVA Julia   V 5 D 1   KOCK Michaela R:
DE WIJN Day   V 5 D 2   BONITO Fabiana R:
SHEMYAKINA Yana   V 5 D 3   SHUTOVA Lyubov R:
KOCK Michaela   D 4 V 5   AZUKAITE Vikte R:
BELJAJEVA Julia   V 5 D 0   DE WIJN Day R:
SHUTOVA Lyubov   V 5 D 4   BONITO Fabiana R:
AZUKAITE Vikte   D 4 V 5   SHEMYAKINA Yana R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: BORSODI Andras

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CYP MAVRIKIOU Irina
1 AKRITES
1 D3 D1 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 4. 57.
ITA ISOLA Federica
1 AS Pro Vercelli
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 4.
GER CHRISTMANN Beate
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V4 V3 V3 V5 V5 6 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
LTU SERAPINAITE Emilija
1 MK Musketiri
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 31.
FIN LEHTONEN Suvi
Kalpaveljet
5 V5 D0 D0 D1 D1 D4 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 82.
FRA VITALIS Coraline
LEVALLOIS
6 D4 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 63.
ESP CISNEROS Alejandra
1 CE-M
7 D2 D3 D0 D3 V5 D4 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 80.
details
SERAPINAITE Emilija   V 5 D 4   MAVRIKIOU Irina R:
LEHTONEN Suvi   D 0 V 5   ISOLA Federica R:
VITALIS Coraline   D 2 V 5   CHRISTMANN Beate R:
MAVRIKIOU Irina   V 5 D 2   CISNEROS Alejandra R:
SERAPINAITE Emilija   V 5 D 1   LEHTONEN Suvi R:
CHRISTMANN Beate   V 4 D 3   ISOLA Federica R:
CISNEROS Alejandra   D 4 V 5   VITALIS Coraline R:
MAVRIKIOU Irina   D 4 V 5   LEHTONEN Suvi R:
CHRISTMANN Beate   V 3 D 1   SERAPINAITE Emilija R:
ISOLA Federica   V 5 D 1   VITALIS Coraline R:
CISNEROS Alejandra   V 5 D 4   LEHTONEN Suvi R:
MAVRIKIOU Irina   D 1 V 5   CHRISTMANN Beate R:
VITALIS Coraline   D 2 V 5   SERAPINAITE Emilija R:
ISOLA Federica   V 5 D 3   CISNEROS Alejandra R:
LEHTONEN Suvi   D 0 V 3   CHRISTMANN Beate R:
VITALIS Coraline   D 4 V 5   MAVRIKIOU Irina R:
SERAPINAITE Emilija   D 2 V 5   ISOLA Federica R:
CHRISTMANN Beate   V 5 D 0   CISNEROS Alejandra R:
LEHTONEN Suvi   D 1 V 5   VITALIS Coraline R:
ISOLA Federica   V 5 D 3   MAVRIKIOU Irina R:
CISNEROS Alejandra   D 3 V 5   SERAPINAITE Emilija R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: CIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
BONDY AS
1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 23.
UKR KRYVYTSKA Olena
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 19 0.833 10 1. 8.
ROU VERES Greta
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 47.
ESP CISNEROS Sofia
1 CE-M
4 D3 D2 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 23 28 0.333 -5 5. 59.
HUN MUHARI Eszter
1 MTK
5 V4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 28.
GBR LAWSON Danielle
1
6 D4 D0 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 19 28 0.333 -9 6. 65.
NOR MALVIK Katherina
Titan Fekteklubb
7 D1 V5 D4 D4 D2 D4 1 20 29 0.167 -9 7. 75.
details
CISNEROS Sofia   D 3 V 5   JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine R:
MUHARI Eszter   D 4 V 5   KRYVYTSKA Olena R:
LAWSON Danielle   D 3 V 5   VERES Greta R:
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine   V 5 D 1   MALVIK Katherina R:
CISNEROS Sofia   D 4 V 5   MUHARI Eszter R:
VERES Greta   D 4 V 5   KRYVYTSKA Olena R:
MALVIK Katherina   D 4 V 5   LAWSON Danielle R:
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine   D 2 V 4   MUHARI Eszter R:
VERES Greta   D 4 V 5   CISNEROS Sofia R:
KRYVYTSKA Olena   V 5 D 0   LAWSON Danielle R:
MALVIK Katherina   D 2 V 5   MUHARI Eszter R:
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine   V 5 D 2   VERES Greta R:
LAWSON Danielle   V 5 D 4   CISNEROS Sofia R:
KRYVYTSKA Olena   D 4 V 5   MALVIK Katherina R:
MUHARI Eszter   D 3 V 5   VERES Greta R:
LAWSON Danielle   D 4 V 5   JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine R:
CISNEROS Sofia   D 2 V 5   KRYVYTSKA Olena R:
VERES Greta   V 5 D 4   MALVIK Katherina R:
MUHARI Eszter   V 5 D 2   LAWSON Danielle R:
KRYVYTSKA Olena   V 5 D 4   JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine R:
MALVIK Katherina   D 4 V 5   CISNEROS Sofia R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: LANGE Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP KISKAPUSI Dora
1 VCE-VA
1 V2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V2 5 21 13 0.833 8 1. 12.
POR HERMINIO Ines
1
2 D1 D2 D2 D2 D3 D1 0 11 26 0.000 -15 7. 88.
CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina
1 TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
3 D0 V5 D4 D1 V5 D2 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 67.
FRA CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
PARIS UC
4 D3 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 27 22 0.833 5 2. 13.
RUS KHRAPINA Violetta
1
5 V5 V4 V5 D3 D2 D3 3 22 18 0.500 4 4. 42.
EST KUUSK Kristina
1
6 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 41.
GRE SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
7 D1 V5 V5 D4 V4 D1 3 20 18 0.500 2 5. 44.
details
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence   D 3 V 5   KISKAPUSI Dora R:
KHRAPINA Violetta   V 4 D 2   HERMINIO Ines R:
KUUSK Kristina   D 4 V 5   SALIGEROVA Katerina R:
KISKAPUSI Dora   V 2 D 1   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina R:
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence   V 4 D 3   KHRAPINA Violetta R:
SALIGEROVA Katerina   V 5 D 2   HERMINIO Ines R:
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina   D 1 V 5   KUUSK Kristina R:
KISKAPUSI Dora   D 2 V 5   KHRAPINA Violetta R:
SALIGEROVA Katerina   D 4 V 5   CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence R:
HERMINIO Ines   D 3 V 5   KUUSK Kristina R:
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina   V 4 D 3   KHRAPINA Violetta R:
KISKAPUSI Dora   V 5 D 0   SALIGEROVA Katerina R:
KUUSK Kristina   D 4 V 5   CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence R:
HERMINIO Ines   D 1 V 5   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina R:
KHRAPINA Violetta   V 5 D 1   SALIGEROVA Katerina R:
KUUSK Kristina   D 3 V 5   KISKAPUSI Dora R:
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence   V 5 D 2   HERMINIO Ines R:
SALIGEROVA Katerina   D 2 V 5   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina R:
KHRAPINA Violetta   D 2 V 5   KUUSK Kristina R:
HERMINIO Ines   D 1 V 2   KISKAPUSI Dora R:
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina   D 4 V 5   CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: GROSS Gregory

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SRB GRIJAK Marta
1 MK Silni
1 D0 D4 D2 D4 D3 V5 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 79.
FRA MALLO Auriane
ST GRATIEN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
1 CELC-MA
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 25 0.667 0 4. 37.
GER MULTERER Ricarda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 22 0.667 6 3. 26.
CZE PECHOVOVA Michala
1 USK Praha
5 V5 D2 D3 D4 D2 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 61.
UKR BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
1
6 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 23.
GRE CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
7 D4 D2 D4 D2 D2 D2 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 85.
details
MULTERER Ricarda   V 5 D 2   GRIJAK Marta R:
PECHOVOVA Michala   D 2 V 5   MALLO Auriane R:
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi   V 5 D 2   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara R:
GRIJAK Marta   V 5 D 4   CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta R:
MULTERER Ricarda   V 5 D 4   PECHOVOVA Michala R:
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   D 3 V 5   MALLO Auriane R:
CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta   D 2 V 5   BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi R:
GRIJAK Marta   D 4 V 5   PECHOVOVA Michala R:
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   V 5 D 4   MULTERER Ricarda R:
MALLO Auriane   V 5 D 2   BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi R:
CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta   D 2 V 5   PECHOVOVA Michala R:
GRIJAK Marta   D 4 V 5   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara R:
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi   D 4 V 5   MULTERER Ricarda R:
MALLO Auriane   V 5 D 2   CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta R:
PECHOVOVA Michala   D 3 V 5   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara R:
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi   V 5 D 3   GRIJAK Marta R:
MULTERER Ricarda   D 4 V 5   MALLO Auriane R:
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   V 5 D 4   CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta R:
PECHOVOVA Michala   D 2 V 5   BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi R:
MALLO Auriane   V 5 D 0   GRIJAK Marta R:
CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta   D 2 V 5   MULTERER Ricarda R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL DE PESTEL Amber
1
1 V5 D3 D2 D3 D3 D2 1 18 25 0.167 -7 6. 74.
CRO JUKIC Paula
1 MK Split
2 D0 D3 V5 D2 D4 D1 1 15 24 0.167 -9 7. 76.
LUX ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 23 20 0.667 3 4. 36.
GRE THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
4 V5 D0 D1 D2 D1 V5 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 68.
ITA FIAMINGO Rossella
1
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 27.
ISR BOTVINIK Yana
1 Club Modiin
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 20 0.833 9 1. 9.
POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 20.
details
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana   V 5 D 2   DE PESTEL Amber R:
FIAMINGO Rossella   V 5 D 2   JUKIC Paula R:
BOTVINIK Yana   V 5 D 3   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis R:
DE PESTEL Amber   D 2 V 5   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata R:
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana   D 2 V 5   FIAMINGO Rossella R:
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis   V 4 D 3   JUKIC Paula R:
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata   V 5 D 4   BOTVINIK Yana R:
DE PESTEL Amber   D 3 V 5   FIAMINGO Rossella R:
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis   V 5 D 1   THEODOROPOULOU Andriana R:
JUKIC Paula   D 4 V 5   BOTVINIK Yana R:
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata   D 4 V 5   FIAMINGO Rossella R:
DE PESTEL Amber   D 3 V 5   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis R:
BOTVINIK Yana   V 5 D 1   THEODOROPOULOU Andriana R:
JUKIC Paula   D 1 V 5   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata R:
FIAMINGO Rossella   D 3 V 5   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis R:
BOTVINIK Yana   V 5 D 3   DE PESTEL Amber R:
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana   D 0 V 5   JUKIC Paula R:
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis   D 1 V 5   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata R:
FIAMINGO Rossella   D 4 V 5   BOTVINIK Yana R:
JUKIC Paula   D 0 V 5   DE PESTEL Amber R:
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata   D 3 V 5   THEODOROPOULOU Andriana R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LTU BAJORUNAITE Paulina
1 Gaja-Dvikova
1 D1 D4 D2 D3 V5 1 15 21 0.200 -6 6. 71.
POL TRZEBINSKA Ewa
1 UKS ZOLIBORZ
2 V3 V5 D4 V5 V4 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 17.
CZE DOUBOVA Dominika
1 Dukla Olomouc
3 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 20 21 0.600 -1 3. 40.
RUS ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 14.
ISR HECHT Dar
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
5 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 2 17 22 0.400 -5 4. 55.
SWE MUMM Emelie
DIF Stockholm
6 D3 D3 D4 V5 D4 1 19 23 0.200 -4 5. 70.
details
TRZEBINSKA Ewa   V 3 D 1   BAJORUNAITE Paulina R:
DOUBOVA Dominika   D 3 V 5   ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana R:
HECHT Dar   V 5 D 4   MUMM Emelie R:
BAJORUNAITE Paulina   D 4 V 5   DOUBOVA Dominika R:
MUMM Emelie   D 3 V 4   TRZEBINSKA Ewa R:
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana   V 5 D 1   HECHT Dar R:
MUMM Emelie   D 3 V 5   BAJORUNAITE Paulina R:
HECHT Dar   D 3 V 5   DOUBOVA Dominika R:
TRZEBINSKA Ewa   D 4 V 5   ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana R:
BAJORUNAITE Paulina   D 3 V 5   HECHT Dar R:
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana   D 4 V 5   MUMM Emelie R:
DOUBOVA Dominika   D 2 V 5   TRZEBINSKA Ewa R:
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana   V 5 D 2   BAJORUNAITE Paulina R:
TRZEBINSKA Ewa   V 5 D 3   HECHT Dar R:
MUMM Emelie   D 4 V 5   DOUBOVA Dominika R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim-ClausPAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR DAVIDZON Ekaterina
1
1 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 18 23 0.400 -5 4. 54.
SRB GRIJAK Jana
1 MK Silni
2 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 38.
HUN SZABO Reka
1 AVA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 16.
SUI STAEHLI Laura
1 SEB Basel
4 D4 D4 D3 D4 D4 0 19 25 0.000 -6 6. 83.
AUT SCHMIDL Paula
OÖ Landesfechtklub
5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 16 23 0.400 -7 5. 56.
POL ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
1 KKS Krakow
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 15.
details
GRIJAK Jana   V 5 D 2   DAVIDZON Ekaterina R:
SZABO Reka   V 5 D 3   STAEHLI Laura R:
SCHMIDL Paula   D 1 V 5   ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra R:
DAVIDZON Ekaterina   D 3 V 5   SZABO Reka R:
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra   D 3 V 5   GRIJAK Jana R:
STAEHLI Laura   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDL Paula R:
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra   V 5 D 3   DAVIDZON Ekaterina R:
SCHMIDL Paula   D 1 V 5   SZABO Reka R:
GRIJAK Jana   V 5 D 4   STAEHLI Laura R:
DAVIDZON Ekaterina   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDL Paula R:
STAEHLI Laura   D 4 V 5   ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra R:
SZABO Reka   V 5 D 3   GRIJAK Jana R:
STAEHLI Laura   D 4 V 5   DAVIDZON Ekaterina R:
GRIJAK Jana   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDL Paula R:
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra   V 5 D 2   SZABO Reka R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: KIELPIKOWSKI PiotrGORAL Tomasz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EHLER Alexandra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.800 4 2. 19.
SRB ZIVANOVIC Jovana
1 MK Silni
2 D4 V5 D2 D2 D4 1 17 19 0.200 -2 5. 69.
UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
1 Lviv
3 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 39.
NED BOONE Kelly
1 SC Den Bosch
4 D3 V3 V5 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 1. 18.
SUI BRUNNER Pauline
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
5 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 53.
BEL VANDINGENEN Aube
1 Catena
6 D3 V5 D2 D2 D3 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 72.
details
ZIVANOVIC Jovana   D 4 V 5   EHLER Alexandra R:
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya   D 2 V 5   BOONE Kelly R:
BRUNNER Pauline   V 5 D 3   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
EHLER Alexandra   D 3 V 5   PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   V 5 D 4   ZIVANOVIC Jovana R:
BOONE Kelly   V 5 D 4   BRUNNER Pauline R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   D 3 V 5   EHLER Alexandra R:
BRUNNER Pauline   D 2 V 5   PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya R:
ZIVANOVIC Jovana   D 2 V 3   BOONE Kelly R:
EHLER Alexandra   V 5 D 4   BRUNNER Pauline R:
BOONE Kelly   V 5 D 2   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya   D 1 V 5   ZIVANOVIC Jovana R:
BOONE Kelly   D 3 V 5   EHLER Alexandra R:
ZIVANOVIC Jovana   D 2 V 5   BRUNNER Pauline R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   D 2 V 5   PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya R: