U23 European Circuit 56. Weisser Bär | Degen | männlich | Akt | Einzel | Berlin (GER)

Date: 09.01.2016 16:54 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 UKR HEREY Anatoliy 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 POL MAJGIER Sebastian Piast Gliwice 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
3 SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 6 6 27 9 1,000 18
4 CZE POKORNY Richard VSK Humanita Praha 6 6 26 8 1,000 18
5 GER KNECHTL Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
6 ROU MITRICA Alin CSU Craiova 6 6 30 20 1,000 10
7 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
8 RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
9 ITA BERTINETTI Roberto AS Pro Vercelli 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
10 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
11 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
12 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
13 GER WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim HE UFC Frankfurt 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
14 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
15 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
16 SUI STAUB Florian SEB Basel 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
17 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
18 UZB KUDAEV Ruslan 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
19 RUS GUBIN Nikita National team 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
20 LTU BARTASKA Matas Gaja-Dvikova 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
21 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
22 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
23 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
24 ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
25 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
26 POL STASKIEWICZ Szymon 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
27 GER LINDENMANN Bastian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
28 GBR HENDERSON Matt Edinburgh FC 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
29 ROU VILCEANU Victor CSU Craiova 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
30 GER BECKER Philipp BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
31 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
32 GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
33 SUI VILLIGER Jori ZFC Zürich 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
34 GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
35 GER SWIRIDOW Anton HE UFC Frankfurt 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
36 UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
37 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
38 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
39 GER WIESEMANN Johannes HE Darmstädter FC 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
40 POL PACEK Andrzej WARSZAWIANKA 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
41 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR WMTV Solingen 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
42 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
43 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
44 LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests Daugavpils BJSS 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
45 GER MAUNZ Florian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
46 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
47 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
48 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 28 22 0,833 6
49 GER ZUR MÜHLEN Lars NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 25 19 0,833 6
50 POL KOCZERGIN Aleksander Piast Gliwice 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
51 ITA MATASSA Francesco Chiti Scherma Pistoia 5 6 25 20 0,833 5
52 POL SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw 5 6 26 22 0,833 4
53 NED DE WIJN Zoa MSV Zeemacht 4 5 24 16 0,800 8
54 ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova 4 6 28 10 0,667 18
55 NED OOSTHOF Ryan SC Midden Nederland 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
56 ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
57 ROU CIOVICA Lucian CSU Craiova 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
58 SUI PIREK Valentin SEG Geneve 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
59 NED OOSTHOF Collin s.v. RobbSchermen 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
60 ITA RANIERI Roberto CS Fiamme Oro Roma 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
61 VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio FCB Bern 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
62 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
63 RUS NEMTYREV Konstantin National team 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
64 POL NIESTROJ Daniel Piast Gliwice 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
65 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
66 HUN VERESS Daniel NR DVE 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
67 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
68 SUI FONTANNAZ Sébastien CAL Lausanne 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
69 SUI STIERLI Maxime SEN Neuchatel 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
70 UKR BOYKOV Vladyslav 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
71 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 4 6 28 22 0,667 6
72 GER BÖHM Constantin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
73 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
74 CZE KUF Jan NZ Dukla Praha 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
75 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
76 RUS LOSEVSKIY Sergey National team 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
77 GER STADTER Kilian NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
78 POL KRAWCZYK Pawel Piast Gliwice 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
79 ROU TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut CSU Craiova 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
80 GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
81 GER PLAJER David NR EFG Essen 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
82 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
83 GBR GROVER Ellliott Haverstock FC 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
84 GER KONDRING Philipp WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
85 UKR KAIBULAIEV Daniil Dnipropetrovsk 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
86 SUI GAECHTER Flurin CEB Bienne Biel 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
87 GER GERLACH Florian BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
88 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
89 GER DIEDERICHS Zorro BE FC Grunewald 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
90 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
91 POL STYS Jan WARSZAWIANKA 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
92 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
93 ROU PIRVAN Marin Dorian CSU Craiova 4 6 25 25 0,667 0
94 GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
95 GBR RIAHI Farhad 4 6 21 23 0,667 -2
96 GER HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen BE PSV Berlin 3 5 22 16 0,600 6
97 SUI PARAVICINI Giacomo SEB Basel 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
98 GER NEUTZNER Manfred BS TV Haueneberstein 3 5 23 21 0,600 2
99 GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
100 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
101 LAT VASARAUDZIS Egils Daugavpils BJSS 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
102 GER OBERKIRCHER Volker BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
103 CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
104 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
105 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
106 GER KUCHALSKI Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 18 14 0,500 4
107 UKR BABKA Taras Zaporizhzhya 3 6 27 24 0,500 3
108 ITA SPADA Julius CS Forlivese 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
109 GER FISCHER Jonas SN Dresdener FC 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
110 SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam FCB Bern 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
111 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
112 SUI SCHMIDLI Yannick SES Sion 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
113 ITA VENZA William TACS 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
114 GER HEIDENREICH Christian WÜ SV Böblingen 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
115 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
116 LAT JAHIMOVICS Andris Daugavpils BJSS 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
117 GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
118 GER BÜRGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
119 LAT KULESOVS Vadims 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
120 GER BUSCH Max NR Solinger TB 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
121 UKR STEPANOV Oleksandr Zaporizhzhya 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
122 GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
123 GER RICHTER Arne BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
124 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE PSV Berlin 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
125 SUI ROGNON Antoine SEN Neuchatel 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
126 GER EICHLER Felix BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
127 GER KIENTZLE Jens WÜ SV Böblingen 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
128 NED TULEN Rafael SC Den Bosch 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
129 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
130 LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud 3 6 17 17 0,500 0
131 GER ZIEGLER Jörn WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
132 ITA FIORAMANTI Alessandro NZ CS Fiamme Oro Roma 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
133 CZE KNAP Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
134 GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
135 RUS TEREKHIN Vladimir National team 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
136 GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos OXI FLORINAS 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
137 LAT SJANITA Jurijs Daugavpils BJSS 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
138 CZE POLIVKA Ondrej 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
139 SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
140 GER TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
141 GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
142 ITA LOIOTILE Alessandro CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
143 GER KLEIN Jonas HH ETV Hamburg 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
144 NED MES Serge Delft Fencing Club 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
145 GER TILSNER Benny BE PSV Berlin 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
146 POL ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4
147 ITA MEUTI Andrea ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
148 GER WIRTH Henning BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
149 SUI HAYOZ Emilio SEN Neuchatel 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5
150 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5
151 CZE HOYER Martin 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
152 BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime 2 6 23 22 0,333 1
153 GER PÖNISCH Thomas BE PSV Berlin 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
154 NED DE VRIES Matthijs Fencing Ermelo 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
155 POL STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice 2 6 25 27 0,333 -2
156 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
157 GER GIERISCH Sven BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
158 GER LIEBIG Fabian BR OSC Potsdam 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
159 UKR BEREZIUK Bogdan KIEW 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
160 GER DOLLING Arved SH FG Segeberg 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
161 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
162 GER SCHWARZ Jacob SN FC Leipzig 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
163 GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
164 GER SCHUBA David NR Solinger TB 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
165 EGY RADWAN Ramiz BE Berliner FC 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
166 GER WEIGERT Philipp BY MTV München 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
167 CZE D AMICO Kristian SC Praha 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
168 GER HERRMANN Maximilian WE TSV Hagen 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
169 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
170 GER VOß Thilo NR Solinger TB 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
171 GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
172 GER LINDENMANN Felix WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
173 BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
174 GER ZILLEKENS Christian BR OSC Potsdam 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
175 LTU FITKEVICIUS Algirdas Gaja-Florete 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
176 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
177 POL HOFMANN Bartosz 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
178 GER BUSCH Paul WE Lüdenscheider TV 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
179 GER ULLRICH Niclas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
180 GER DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes WE TSV Hagen 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7
181 NED BIJKER Peter s.v. RobbSchermen 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
182 GER TWENT Manuel NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
183 UKR RUDENKO Sergej 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
184 GER NAGEL Dominik BY FC Gröbenzell 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
185 SUI FORTIGUERRA Flavio AFCB Bern 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7
186 GER DITTLER Ludwig BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
187 LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
188 POL STOCKI Piotr WARSZAWIANKA 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8