U23 European Circuit 56. Weisser Bär | Degen | männlich | Akt | Einzel | Berlin (GER)

Date: 09.01.2016 17:01 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 2.16
2 VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio FCB Bern 2.49
3 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 2.54
4 GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB 2.60
5 UKR HEREY Anatoliy 2.68
6 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 2.75
7 GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB 2.83
8 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 2.89
9 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 2.94
10 GER BÖHM Constantin Heidenheimer SB 2.105
11 CZE POKORNY Richard VSK Humanita Praha 2.107
12 SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 2.116
13 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 2.129
14 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.133
15 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 2.138
16 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.143
17 SUI STAUB Florian SEB Basel 2.157
18 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.178
19 RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau 2.201
20 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.204
21 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 2.205
22 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 2.221
23 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 2.291
24 SUI PIREK Valentin SEG Geneve 2.295
25 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 2.303
26 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 2.304
27 ROU PIRVAN Marin Dorian CSU Craiova 2.316
28 GER HERRMANN Maximilian WE TSV Hagen 2.321
29 ROU MITRICA Alin CSU Craiova 2.322
30 NED DE WIJN Zoa MSV Zeemacht 2.330
31 UKR RUDENKO Sergej 2.334
32 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 2.335
33 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 2.346
34 UKR BEREZIUK Bogdan KIEW 2.349
35 HUN VERESS Daniel NR DVE 2.355
36 UKR BOYKOV Vladyslav 2.359
37 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub 2.361
38 ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 2.364
39 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 2.370
40 ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 2.400
41 SUI PARAVICINI Giacomo SEB Basel 2.403
42 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 2.407
43 RUS LOSEVSKIY Sergey National team 2.409
44 ROU TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut CSU Craiova 2.412
45 SUI FONTANNAZ Sébastien CAL Lausanne 2.416
46 ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova 2.422
47 GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos OXI FLORINAS 2.433
48 POL NIESTROJ Daniel Piast Gliwice 2.436
49 SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zürich 2.450
50 SUI GAECHTER Flurin CEB Bienne Biel 2.455
51 POL MAJGIER Sebastian Piast Gliwice 2.461
52 NED TULEN Rafael SC Den Bosch 2.463
53 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 2.471
54 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 2.481
55 ITA FIORAMANTI Alessandro NZ CS Fiamme Oro Roma 2.482
T GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 2.482
57 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 2.515
58 ROU VILCEANU Victor CSU Craiova 2.523
59 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.555
60 UKR STEPANOV Oleksandr Zaporizhzhya 2.566
61 POL PACEK Andrzej WARSZAWIANKA 2.599
62 ITA VENZA William TACS 2.606
63 LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud 2.644
64 GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.662
65 ITA MATASSA Francesco Chiti Scherma Pistoia 2.694
66 GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.710
67 SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam FCB Bern 2.735
68 SUI VILLIGER Jori ZFC Zürich 2.743
69 GER RICHTER Arne BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.751
70 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 2.767
71 SUI VILLIGER Olivier ZFC Zürich 2.814
72 LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij 2.831
73 ITA RANIERI Roberto CS Fiamme Oro Roma 2.836
74 RUS TEREKHIN Vladimir National team 2.846
75 SUI STIERLI Maxime SEN Neuchatel 2.869
76 SUI SCHMIDLI Yannick SES Sion 2.877
77 GER KUCHALSKI Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.887
78 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 2.907
79 POL KRAWCZYK Pawel Piast Gliwice 2.908
80 LTU BARTASKA Matas Gaja-Dvikova 2.909
81 LAT KULESOVS Vadims 2.921
82 SUI MICHELLOD David SES Sion 2.929
83 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.933
84 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.944
85 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC 2.961
86 GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig 2.988
87 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 2.995
88 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR WMTV Solingen 2.1011
89 GER EICHLER Felix BR OSC Potsdam 2.1023
90 RUS GUBIN Nikita National team 2.1028
91 ITA BERTINETTI Roberto AS Pro Vercelli 2.1063
92 LAT JAHIMOVICS Andris Daugavpils BJSS 2.1142
93 LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests Daugavpils BJSS 2.1167
94 GER MAUNZ Florian Heidenheimer SB 2.1175
95 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 2.1186
96 LAT SJANITA Jurijs Daugavpils BJSS 2.1187
97 GER WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim HE UFC Frankfurt 2.1204
98 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 2.1208
99 GBR HENDERSON Matt Edinburgh FC 2.1223
100 CZE HOYER Martin 2.1224
101 GER KIENTZLE Jens SV Böblingen 2.1226
102 CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske 2.1230
103 LAT VASARAUDZIS Egils Daugavpils BJSS 2.1233
104 NED OOSTHOF Collin s.v. RobbSchermen 2.1236
105 GER BUSCH Max NR Solinger TB 2.1238
106 UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 2.1249
107 GER LINDENMANN Bastian TSG Reutlingen 3.11
108 GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 3.13
109 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3.18
110 GER HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen BE PSV Berlin 3.23
111 GER KONDRING Philipp Heidenheimer SB 3.25
112 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas Heidenheimer SB 3.26
113 GER KNECHTL Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.29
114 GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3.32
115 GER PÖNISCH Thomas BE PSV Berlin 3.33
116 GER PLAJER David NR EFG Essen 3.34
117 GER GURSKI John NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3.37
118 GER BÜRGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3.38
119 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3.46
120 GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV 3.49
121 GER BECKER Philipp BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3.52
122 GER STADTER Kilian NS Osnabrücker SC 3.53
123 GER GERLACH Florian BR OSC Potsdam 3.55
124 GER DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes WE TSV Hagen 3.57
125 GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3.58
126 GER ZUR MÜHLEN Lars NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3.64
127 GER WEIGERT Philipp BY MTV München 3.65
128 GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.72
129 GER POPELLA Peter TSG Reutlingen 3.74
130 GER LINDENMANN Felix TSG Reutlingen 3.76
131 GER TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3.77
132 GER GIERISCH Sven BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.78
133 GER RUSCH Harald BY MTV München 3.83
134 GER SCHUBA David NR Solinger TB 3.84
135 GER ULLRICH Niclas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3.87
136 GER HEIDENREICH Christian SV Böblingen 3.92
137 GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3.93
138 GER PETERSEN Cornelius SN FC Leipzig 3.94
139 GER FOLZ Etienne BS SV Waldkirch 3.101
140 GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstädter FC 3.104
141 GER JENNER Timothy BR OSC Potsdam 3.106
142 GER BUSCH Paul WE Lüdenscheider TV 3.111
143 GER DITTLER Ludwig BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.114
144 GER HELLINGER Yannic BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.124
145 GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 3.125
146 GER NEUTZNER Manfred BS TV Haueneberstein 3.130
147 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.132
148 GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3.138
149 GER DIEDERICHS Zorro BE FC Grunewald 3.147
150 GER WIRTH Henning BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3.150
151 GER SWIRIDOW Anton HE UFC Frankfurt 3.153
152 GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3.154
153 GER METZNER Andreas SN FC Leipzig 3.157
154 GER VOß Thilo NR Solinger TB 3.165
155 GER SCHWARZ Jacob SN FC Leipzig 3.168
156 GER GOTTHARDT Maximilian BE FG Rotation Berlin 3.179
157 GER KLEIN Jonas HH ETV Hamburg 3.198
158 GER LIEBIG Fabian BR OSC Potsdam 3.203
159 GER JAREK Filip BE FC Grunewald 3.204
160 GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam 3.206
161 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 3.210
162 GER ZILLEKENS Christian BR OSC Potsdam 3.211
163 GER VOGLER Björn BE FC Berlin Südwest 3.213
164 GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald 3.217
165 GER KAUBE Thomas BE PSV Berlin 3.221
166 GER MÜLLER-RATH Frank BE FC Grunewald 3.225
T GER ZIMMERMANN Jonas SH SC Itzehoe 3.225
168 GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben 3.227
169 GER BRAUN Denny ST SV Chemie Rodleben 3.228
170 GER TILSNER Benny BE PSV Berlin 3.230
T GER NEUFELD Jörg BE FC Grunewald 3.230
172 ROU CIOVICA Lucian CSU Craiova 4.44
173 POL STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice 4.79
174 SUI ROGNON Antoine SEN Neuchatel 4.176
175 RUS NEMTYREV Konstantin National team 4.187
176 CZE D AMICO Kristian SC Praha 4.255
177 ITA SPADA Julius CS Forlivese 4.351
178 SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel 4.382
179 CZE BRADAC Petr Lokomotiva Pilsen 4.397
180 GER TWENT Manuel NS Osnabrücker SC 5.36
181 GER BIEDERMANN Richard SN SFV Oschatz 5.77
182 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 5.85
183 GER FERMOR Henry SH FG Segeberg 5.87
184 GER KOIOS Christos SV Böblingen 5.89
185 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 5.140
186 GER FISCHER Jonas SN Dresdener FC 5.146
187 GER LESCHKE Jakob BR OSC Potsdam 5.207
188 CZE KNAP Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 5.9999
T GER HOCH Franz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.9999
T CZE KUF Jan NZ Dukla Praha 5.9999
T GER PETERS Kevin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 5.9999
T SUI VON ALLMEN Jonas AFCB Bern 5.9999
T POL ROGUSKI Tomasz WARSZAWIANKA 5.9999
T GBR RIAHI Farhad 5.9999
T NED MES Serge Delft Fencing Club 5.9999
T SUI TAYLOR David AFCB Bern 5.9999
T GER STRAUSS Simon BE Berliner FC 5.9999
T ITA LOIOTILE Alessandro CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos 5.9999
T NED VERBURGH Maurice KMSV 5.9999
T POL ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 5.9999
T GER DOLLING Arved SH FG Segeberg 5.9999
T LTU FITKEVICIUS Algirdas Gaja-Florete 5.9999
T POL STASKIEWICZ Szymon 5.9999
T GER SPANIER Felix WE USC Bochum 5.9999
T LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 5.9999
T ITA SAETTA Ettore NZ Circolo Nautico Posillipo 5.9999
T ITA DE ROSA Lorenzo Chiti Scherma Pistoia 5.9999
T UZB KUDAEV Ruslan 5.9999
T POL ZIEMBA Michal 5.9999
T LTU KRUJALSKIS Gotfridas 5.9999
T ITA MEUTI Andrea ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA 5.9999
T NED OOSTHOF Ryan SC Midden Nederland 5.9999
T POL STYS Jan WARSZAWIANKA 5.9999
T POL KOCZERGIN Aleksander Piast Gliwice 5.9999
T GER REINHARDT Matthias SV Böblingen 5.9999
T BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime 5.9999
T POL OLEKSIEJUK Stanislaw WARSZAWIANKA 5.9999
T CZE POLIVKA Ondrej 5.9999
T BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime 5.9999
T GBR GROVER Ellliott Haverstock FC 5.9999
T GER NAGEL Dominik BY FC Gröbenzell 5.9999
T POL STOCKI Piotr WARSZAWIANKA 5.9999
T POL HOFMANN Bartosz 5.9999
T ITA CAPRIUOLO Roberto SV Böblingen 5.9999
T SUI FORTIGUERRA Flavio AFCB Bern 5.9999
T NED VAN WINDEN Levy s.v. RobbSchermen 5.9999
T GER OBERKIRCHER Volker BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5.9999
T POL SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw 5.9999
T AUS SPANO Gabriel VRI FC 5.9999
T NED DE VRIES Matthijs Fencing Ermelo 5.9999
T UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 5.9999
T EGY RADWAN Ramiz BE Berliner FC 5.9999
T GER KREIS Sebastian FZB Riehen Scorpions 5.9999
T GER ZIEGLER Jörn Heidenheimer SB 5.9999
T GER BEHRENDT Michael BE PSV Berlin 5.9999
T SUI HAYOZ Emilio SEN Neuchatel 5.9999
T UKR KAIBULAIEV Daniil Dnipropetrovsk 5.9999
T NED BIJKER Peter s.v. RobbSchermen 5.9999
T SUI JONES Glenn k. x. AFCB Bern 5.9999
T GER WIESEMANN Johannes HE Darmstädter FC 5.9999
T GER TSCHUR Amaru SV Böblingen 5.9999
T UKR BABKA Taras Zaporizhzhya 5.9999
T POL PILUTKIEWICZ Igor 5.9999
T NED JELDERS Christiaan FC Almere 5.9999