Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Degen | weiblich | U15 | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Date: 17.11.2019 14:36 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 HALAS Hanna
UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
POL V 15
16 KOLBUSA Lucy Lena
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 8
9 REINKE Sophie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
5 JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
BE OSC Berlin
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 TATROWSKA Tatiana
UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
POL
13 RICHTER Hannah
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 CIBOROWSKA Gabriela
UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
POL
3 DEPTA Hanna
UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
POL Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 THAU Malinka
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 7
14 ABOUBAKAR Jamila
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
11 ADAMCIC Milena
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 HELMRATH Emilia
BE OSC Berlin
GER
7 OLESCH Vanessa
BE FC Grunewald
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 ROY Anaelle
BE FC Berlin Südwest
FRA
15 SCHATTENFROH Magdalena
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 11
18 SCHERBAKOV Alina
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 BRÜCKNER Johanna
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER
 
MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
HALAS Hanna
UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
POL D 4
 
 
REINKE Sophie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 4
FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 4
 
 
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
TATROWSKA Tatiana
UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
POL D 8
 
 
RICHTER Hannah
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 5
CIBOROWSKA Gabriela
UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
POL V 15
 
 
DEPTA Hanna
UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
POL V 15
ABOUBAKAR Jamila
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 7
 
 
ADAMCIC Milena
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 6
HELMRATH Emilia
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
OLESCH Vanessa
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 14
ROY Anaelle
BE FC Berlin Südwest
FRA V 15
 
 
SCHERBAKOV Alina
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 6
BRÜCKNER Johanna
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
CIBOROWSKA Gabriela
UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
POL D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEPTA Hanna
UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
POL D 12
HELMRATH Emilia
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROY Anaelle
BE FC Berlin Südwest
FRA D 13
BRÜCKNER Johanna
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
4 JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 11
3 HELMRATH Emilia
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
2 BRÜCKNER Johanna
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 14
 
MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 14
HELMRATH Emilia
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
back to top