Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Degen | weiblich | U15 | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Date: 17.11.2019 11:20 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 09:30 | Referee: WASZAK Phil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHATTENFROH Magdalena
FC Berlin Südwest
1 D1 V5 V5 D0 D1 D1 2 13 23 0.333 -10 6. 15.
GER OLESCH Vanessa
FC Grunewald
2 V5 V5 V4 D3 D1 D2 3 20 17 0.500 3 3. 7.
GER THAU Malinka
OSC Berlin
3 D1 D0 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 19.
GER ABOUBAKAR Jamila
FC Berlin Südwest
4 D4 D1 V5 V3 D0 D2 2 15 23 0.333 -8 5. 14.
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
5 V3 V5 V5 D2 D4 D0 3 19 18 0.500 1 4. 8.
POL CIBOROWSKA Gabriela
1 UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 11 0.833 14 2. 4.
GER MIELKE Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
details
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   D 4 V 5   SCHATTENFROH Magdalena R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 3   OLESCH Vanessa R:
CIBOROWSKA Gabriela   V 5 D 0   THAU Malinka R:
SCHATTENFROH Magdalena   D 1 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie R:
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   V 3 D 2   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
THAU Malinka   D 0 V 5   OLESCH Vanessa R:
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 0   CIBOROWSKA Gabriela R:
SCHATTENFROH Magdalena   D 0 V 3   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
THAU Malinka   D 2 V 5   ABOUBAKAR Jamila R:
OLESCH Vanessa   D 1 V 5   CIBOROWSKA Gabriela R:
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 0   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
SCHATTENFROH Magdalena   V 5 D 1   THAU Malinka R:
CIBOROWSKA Gabriela   V 5 D 0   ABOUBAKAR Jamila R:
OLESCH Vanessa   D 2 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 2   THAU Malinka R:
CIBOROWSKA Gabriela   V 5 D 1   SCHATTENFROH Magdalena R:
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   D 1 V 4   OLESCH Vanessa R:
THAU Malinka   D 0 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   D 4 V 5   CIBOROWSKA Gabriela R:
OLESCH Vanessa   V 5 D 1   SCHATTENFROH Magdalena R:
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 2   ABOUBAKAR Jamila R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 09:30 | Referee: LINDNER Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL TATROWSKA Tatiana
1 UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
1 D0 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 14 22 0.400 -8 5. 12.
POL DEPTA Hanna
1 UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 24 10 1.000 14 1. 3.
FRA ROY Anaelle
FC Berlin Südwest
3 V5 D1 D2 V5 D2 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 10.
GER HELMRATH Emilia
OSC Berlin
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 6.
GER SCHERBAKOV Alina
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
5 D3 D4 D4 D2 D1 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 18.
GER REINKE Sophie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
6 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 18 17 0.400 1 3. 9.
details
DEPTA Hanna   V 5 D 0   TATROWSKA Tatiana R:
ROY Anaelle   D 2 V 5   HELMRATH Emilia R:
SCHERBAKOV Alina   D 1 V 5   REINKE Sophie R:
TATROWSKA Tatiana   D 2 V 5   ROY Anaelle R:
REINKE Sophie   D 2 V 4   DEPTA Hanna R:
HELMRATH Emilia   V 5 D 2   SCHERBAKOV Alina R:
REINKE Sophie   D 4 V 5   TATROWSKA Tatiana R:
SCHERBAKOV Alina   D 4 V 5   ROY Anaelle R:
DEPTA Hanna   V 5 D 3   HELMRATH Emilia R:
TATROWSKA Tatiana   V 5 D 3   SCHERBAKOV Alina R:
HELMRATH Emilia   V 5 D 2   REINKE Sophie R:
ROY Anaelle   D 1 V 5   DEPTA Hanna R:
HELMRATH Emilia   V 5 D 2   TATROWSKA Tatiana R:
DEPTA Hanna   V 5 D 4   SCHERBAKOV Alina R:
REINKE Sophie   V 5 D 2   ROY Anaelle R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 09:30 | Referee: SEUFERT Julian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RICHTER Hannah
Fechtzentrum Berlin
1 V5 D3 D0 V5 D0 2 13 23 0.400 -10 4. 13.
GER KOLBUSA Lucy Lena
Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 D4 V5 D0 D4 D1 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 16.
GER ADAMCIC Milena
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 D0 2 15 22 0.400 -7 3. 11.
GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
OSC Berlin
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 8 0.800 15 2. 5.
POL HALAS Hanna
1 UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
5 D4 V5 D4 D1 D0 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 17.
GER BRÜCKNER Johanna
FC Berlin Südwest
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 2.
details
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena   D 4 V 5   RICHTER Hannah R:
ADAMCIC Milena   D 2 V 5   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella R:
HALAS Hanna   D 0 V 5   BRÜCKNER Johanna R:
RICHTER Hannah   D 3 V 5   ADAMCIC Milena R:
BRÜCKNER Johanna   V 5 D 1   KOLBUSA Lucy Lena R:
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   V 5 D 1   HALAS Hanna R:
BRÜCKNER Johanna   V 5 D 0   RICHTER Hannah R:
HALAS Hanna   D 4 V 5   ADAMCIC Milena R:
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena   D 0 V 5   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella R:
RICHTER Hannah   V 5 D 4   HALAS Hanna R:
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   D 3 V 5   BRÜCKNER Johanna R:
ADAMCIC Milena   D 3 V 5   KOLBUSA Lucy Lena R:
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   V 5 D 0   RICHTER Hannah R:
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena   D 4 V 5   HALAS Hanna R:
BRÜCKNER Johanna   V 5 D 0   ADAMCIC Milena R: