Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Date: 16.11.2019 13:15 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ALVES Andor BE FSC Berlin 3.9999
GER AULBACH Samuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.10
GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 2.2
GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.1
GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.8
GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 2.4
GER EWALD William ST USC Magdeburg 2.3
GER FELDMANN Fabian MV FG Schwerin 2.8
GER GRAULIG Jonas TH FSC Jena 2.5
GER GRUBE Nils MV FC Greifswald 2.12
GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.2
GER HELD Henrik ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.9
GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 2.3
GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.13
GER KAVALERCHYK Samuel MV FG Schwerin 2.5
GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 2.1
POL KOSILA Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 3.9999
GER KUNERT Benwick ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.11
GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.4
GER LUFT Vincent BR SV Lok Pritzwalk 3.9999
GER LUND Claus BR FSC Cottbus 2.1
GER MANTEUFEL Emil SN FC Schkeuditz 2.6
GER MAYER Milan BR FSC Cottbus 2.5
GER NEMAT Malte SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.9999
GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 2.3
GER PERLEBERG Matheo TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2.3
GER PERTSEV Daniel BE SC Berlin 2.5
GER PESTER Milan TH FSC Jena 2.7
GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 2.1
GER POLLMER Vincent ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.6
LAT PONOMORENKO Nikita ASMENS Riga 3.9999
GER RAPHAEL Radant MV FG Schwerin 2.2
GER RÄTHEL Werner MV FC Greifswald 2.1
GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2.14
GER RITTER Valentin BR PFC Potsdam 2.4
GER RÖBER Max Ole MV SV Medizin Stralsund 2.9
GER ROPTE Moritz MV FG Schwerin 3.9999
LAT SAVINS Dzastin ASMENS Riga 3.9999
GER SCHENK Tilman BE Berliner FC 2.4
GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 2.1
GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 2.1
GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 2.6
GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin 2.2
GER SIMON Manuel SN TV Markkleeberg 2.9
GER SINGH SUD Sebastian BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.3
GER STANGLOW Arne BE FG Rotation Berlin 2.8
GER VOIGT Leonhard BR OSC Potsdam 2.9
GER VÖLKER Theodor BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3.9999
GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 2.2
GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 2.3
GER WALTHER Witas SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.14
GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin 2.4
GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin 2.3