Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Date: 16.11.2019 14:38 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 5 5 25 2 1,000 23  
1 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 5 5 25 2 1,000 23  
3 LAT PONOMORENKO Nikita ASMENS Riga 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
3 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
5 GER LUND Claus BR FSC Cottbus 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
6 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 4 5 22 9 0,800 13  
7 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 4 5 21 8 0,800 13  
8 GER MAYER Milan BR FSC Cottbus 4 5 22 10 0,800 12  
9 GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin 4 5 20 8 0,800 12  
10 POL KOSILA Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
11 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
12 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
13 GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin 4 5 19 13 0,800 6  
14 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 5 20 12 0,600 8  
15 GER RAPHAEL Radant MV FG Schwerin 3 5 19 12 0,600 7  
16 GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 3 5 22 16 0,600 6  
17 GER KAVALERCHYK Samuel MV FG Schwerin 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
18 GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
19 GER EWALD William ST USC Magdeburg 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
20 GER PERLEBERG Matheo TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 3 5 18 15 0,600 3  
21 GER SINGH SUD Sebastian BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
22 GER SIMON Manuel SN TV Markkleeberg 3 5 17 17 0,600 0  
23 GER RITTER Valentin BR PFC Potsdam 3 5 16 16 0,600 0  
24 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
25 LAT SAVINS Dzastin ASMENS Riga 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
26 GER RÄTHEL Werner MV FC Greifswald 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4  
26 GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4  
28 GER SCHENK Tilman BE Berliner FC 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
29 GER PESTER Milan TH FSC Jena 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7  
30 GER MANTEUFEL Emil SN FC Schkeuditz 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
31 GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 11 21 0,200 -10  
32 GER VÖLKER Theodor BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 5 9 20 0,200 -11  
33 GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 1 5 10 22 0,200 -12  
34 GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 5 8 20 0,200 -12  
35 GER PERTSEV Daniel BE SC Berlin 1 5 8 21 0,200 -13  
36 GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 0 5 10 24 0,000 -14  
37 GER STANGLOW Arne BE FG Rotation Berlin 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
38 GER ALVES Andor BE FSC Berlin 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
39 GER VOIGT Leonhard BR OSC Potsdam 0 5 6 24 0,000 -18  
40 GER AULBACH Samuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
41 GER RÖBER Max Ole MV SV Medizin Stralsund 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22  
41 GER GRUBE Nils MV FC Greifswald 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22