Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Date: 16.11.2019 13:15 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 1.1 144.0
T GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 1.1 116.0
T GER LUND Claus BR FSC Cottbus 1.1 32.0
T GER RÄTHEL Werner MV FC Greifswald 1.1 19.0
T GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 1.1 14.0
T GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.1 12.0
T GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 1.1 12.0
8 GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin 1.2 88.0
T GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 1.2 27.0
T GER RAPHAEL Radant MV FG Schwerin 1.2 15.0
T GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 1.2 9.0
T GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.2 8.0
13 GER SINGH SUD Sebastian BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.3 65.0
T GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin 1.3 61.0
T GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 1.3 25.0
T GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 1.3 15.0
T GER PERLEBERG Matheo TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1.3 8.0
T GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 1.3 4.0
T GER EWALD William ST USC Magdeburg 1.3 4.0
20 GER SCHENK Tilman BE Berliner FC 1.4 41.0
T GER RITTER Valentin BR PFC Potsdam 1.4 19.0
T GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin 1.4 11.0
T GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.4 4.0
T GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 1.4 3.0
25 GER PERTSEV Daniel BE SC Berlin 1.5 33.0
T GER MAYER Milan BR FSC Cottbus 1.5 12.0
T GER KAVALERCHYK Samuel MV FG Schwerin 1.5 9.0
T GER GRAULIG Jonas TH FSC Jena 1.5 6.0
29 GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 1.6 12.0
T GER MANTEUFEL Emil SN FC Schkeuditz 1.6 3.0
T GER POLLMER Vincent ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.6 2.0
32 GER PESTER Milan TH FSC Jena 1.7 6.0
33 GER STANGLOW Arne BE FG Rotation Berlin 1.8 18.0
T GER FELDMANN Fabian MV FG Schwerin 1.8 6.0
T GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.8 3.0
36 GER RÖBER Max Ole MV SV Medizin Stralsund 1.9 6.0
T GER HELD Henrik ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.9 2.0
T GER SIMON Manuel SN TV Markkleeberg 1.9 2.0
T GER VOIGT Leonhard BR OSC Potsdam 1.9 2.0
40 GER AULBACH Samuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.10 5.0
41 GER KUNERT Benwick ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.11 1.0
42 GER GRUBE Nils MV FC Greifswald 1.12 5.0
43 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.13 2.0
44 GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1.14 3.0
T GER WALTHER Witas SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.14 1.0
46 GER VÖLKER Theodor BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.9999
T GER LUFT Vincent BR SV Lok Pritzwalk 2.9999
T LAT PONOMORENKO Nikita ASMENS Riga 2.9999
T GER ROPTE Moritz MV FG Schwerin 2.9999
T GER NEMAT Malte SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T LAT SAVINS Dzastin ASMENS Riga 2.9999
T POL KOSILA Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 2.9999
T GER ALVES Andor BE FSC Berlin 2.9999