Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Florett | weiblich | U11 | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Date: 16.11.2019 14:09 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 12:00 | Referee: HAMSCH Luise

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUß Mathilda
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 V5 V3 V5 V3 V5 V5 6 26 9 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER KRISTIC Marta
SC Berlin
2 D0 D0 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 4 29 0.000 -25 7. 21.
GER WEGNER Anna Lisa
SVA Oranienburg
3 D0 V5 V3 D1 D3 V5 3 17 13 0.500 4 4. 11.
GER REINSCH Rahel
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D1 V4 D0 D4 D0 V5 2 14 23 0.333 -9 5. 14.
GER WILHELM Nadja
FC Berlin Südwest
5 D2 V5 V2 V5 V5 V5 5 24 13 0.833 11 2. 5.
GER SOROKIN Nika
FC Grunewald
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 7.
GER KONDARIEVA Katheryna
FG Merseburger Raben
7 D4 V5 D3 D3 D1 D4 1 20 27 0.167 -7 6. 17.
details
REINSCH Rahel   D 1 V 5   NEUß Mathilda R:
WILHELM Nadja   V 5 D 0   KRISTIC Marta R:
SOROKIN Nika   V 5 D 3   WEGNER Anna Lisa R:
NEUß Mathilda   V 5 D 4   KONDARIEVA Katheryna R:
REINSCH Rahel   D 4 V 5   WILHELM Nadja R:
WEGNER Anna Lisa   V 5 D 0   KRISTIC Marta R:
KONDARIEVA Katheryna   D 4 V 5   SOROKIN Nika R:
NEUß Mathilda   V 3 D 2   WILHELM Nadja R:
WEGNER Anna Lisa   V 3 D 0   REINSCH Rahel R:
KRISTIC Marta   D 0 V 5   SOROKIN Nika R:
KONDARIEVA Katheryna   D 1 V 5   WILHELM Nadja R:
NEUß Mathilda   V 3 D 0   WEGNER Anna Lisa R:
SOROKIN Nika   V 5 D 0   REINSCH Rahel R:
KRISTIC Marta   D 2 V 5   KONDARIEVA Katheryna R:
WILHELM Nadja   V 2 D 1   WEGNER Anna Lisa R:
SOROKIN Nika   D 2 V 5   NEUß Mathilda R:
REINSCH Rahel   V 4 D 2   KRISTIC Marta R:
WEGNER Anna Lisa   V 5 D 3   KONDARIEVA Katheryna R:
WILHELM Nadja   V 5 D 4   SOROKIN Nika R:
KRISTIC Marta   D 0 V 5   NEUß Mathilda R:
KONDARIEVA Katheryna   D 3 V 5   REINSCH Rahel R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 12:00 | Referee: GIERIG Raphael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VOIGT Karla
FG Merseburger Raben
1 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 6.
GER BÖTTCHER Charlotte
USC Magdeburg
2 D0 D1 D2 D1 D1 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 20.
GER JOOST Jette
FC Schkeuditz
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 12.
GER MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae
Berliner FC
4 D3 V5 D4 D2 D3 D4 1 21 27 0.167 -6 6. 16.
GER MEIßNER Laurina
SC Berlin
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 4.
GER BOSCHEVA Ella
FC Grunewald
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 9.
GER HILJEGERDES Eske
OSC Berlin
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 4. 10.
details
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae   D 3 V 5   VOIGT Karla R:
MEIßNER Laurina   V 5 D 1   BÖTTCHER Charlotte R:
BOSCHEVA Ella   V 5 D 2   JOOST Jette R:
VOIGT Karla   V 5 D 1   HILJEGERDES Eske R:
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae   D 2 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina R:
JOOST Jette   V 5 D 1   BÖTTCHER Charlotte R:
HILJEGERDES Eske   V 5 D 4   BOSCHEVA Ella R:
VOIGT Karla   D 3 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina R:
JOOST Jette   V 5 D 4   MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae R:
BÖTTCHER Charlotte   D 1 V 5   BOSCHEVA Ella R:
HILJEGERDES Eske   D 4 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina R:
VOIGT Karla   D 3 V 5   JOOST Jette R:
BOSCHEVA Ella   V 5 D 3   MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae R:
BÖTTCHER Charlotte   D 3 V 5   HILJEGERDES Eske R:
MEIßNER Laurina   V 5 D 1   JOOST Jette R:
BOSCHEVA Ella   D 2 V 5   VOIGT Karla R:
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae   V 5 D 2   BÖTTCHER Charlotte R:
JOOST Jette   D 1 V 5   HILJEGERDES Eske R:
MEIßNER Laurina   D 4 V 5   BOSCHEVA Ella R:
BÖTTCHER Charlotte   D 0 V 5   VOIGT Karla R:
HILJEGERDES Eske   V 5 D 4   MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 12:00 | Referee: PFEIFFER Jonathan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHÖTTLER Ella
SC Berlin
1 D2 V5 D1 D2 D3 D3 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 18.
GER RAUCH Charlotte
FG Rotation Berlin
2 V5 V5 D2 D0 D4 D2 2 18 26 0.333 -8 4. 13.
GER BIGALKE Daira
FC Grunewald
3 D1 D4 D0 D1 V5 D1 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 19.
GER SUWELACK Leonora
SC Berlin
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER GRUND Florentine
FC Schkeuditz
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 3.
GER GROSCHE Martha
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 V5 V5 D3 D0 D1 D1 2 15 27 0.333 -12 5. 15.
GER HAMSCH Mareile
USC Magdeburg
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 7.
details
SUWELACK Leonora   V 5 D 1   SCHÖTTLER Ella R:
GRUND Florentine   V 5 D 0   RAUCH Charlotte R:
GROSCHE Martha   D 3 V 5   BIGALKE Daira R:
SCHÖTTLER Ella   D 3 V 5   HAMSCH Mareile R:
SUWELACK Leonora   V 5 D 2   GRUND Florentine R:
BIGALKE Daira   D 4 V 5   RAUCH Charlotte R:
HAMSCH Mareile   V 5 D 1   GROSCHE Martha R:
SCHÖTTLER Ella   D 2 V 5   GRUND Florentine R:
BIGALKE Daira   D 0 V 5   SUWELACK Leonora R:
RAUCH Charlotte   D 4 V 5   GROSCHE Martha R:
HAMSCH Mareile   D 3 V 5   GRUND Florentine R:
SCHÖTTLER Ella   V 5 D 1   BIGALKE Daira R:
GROSCHE Martha   D 0 V 5   SUWELACK Leonora R:
RAUCH Charlotte   D 2 V 5   HAMSCH Mareile R:
GRUND Florentine   V 5 D 1   BIGALKE Daira R:
GROSCHE Martha   V 5 D 3   SCHÖTTLER Ella R:
SUWELACK Leonora   V 5 D 2   RAUCH Charlotte R:
BIGALKE Daira   D 1 V 5   HAMSCH Mareile R:
GRUND Florentine   V 5 D 1   GROSCHE Martha R:
RAUCH Charlotte   V 5 D 2   SCHÖTTLER Ella R:
HAMSCH Mareile   D 3 V 5   SUWELACK Leonora R: