53. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Date: 30.10.2016 07:50 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: FABRE Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
ST GRATIEN
1 D4 V5 D2 D3 D3 D2 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 193.
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor
1 BVSC
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 74.
ITA PIZZO Paolo
1
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 96.
CZE POKORNY Richard
1 VSK Humanita Praha
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V4 V5 5 25 19 0.833 6 2. 37.
GER KONDRING Philipp
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 D4 2 24 23 0.333 1 5. 142.
USA CANAUX Gabriel
1
6 V5 D2 D2 D2 D0 D4 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 200.
UZB USMANOV Nadirbek
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 1. 23.
details
POKORNY Richard   V 5 D 2   LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson R:
KONDRING Philipp   D 3 V 5   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
CANAUX Gabriel   D 2 V 5   PIZZO Paolo R:
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson   D 2 V 5   USMANOV Nadirbek R:
POKORNY Richard   V 5 D 3   KONDRING Philipp R:
PIZZO Paolo   D 4 V 5   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
USMANOV Nadirbek   V 5 D 4   CANAUX Gabriel R:
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson   D 3 V 5   KONDRING Philipp R:
PIZZO Paolo   V 5 D 1   POKORNY Richard R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 2   CANAUX Gabriel R:
USMANOV Nadirbek   V 5 D 4   KONDRING Philipp R:
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson   V 5 D 4   PIZZO Paolo R:
CANAUX Gabriel   D 2 V 4   POKORNY Richard R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   D 3 V 5   USMANOV Nadirbek R:
KONDRING Philipp   D 4 V 5   PIZZO Paolo R:
CANAUX Gabriel   V 5 D 3   LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson R:
POKORNY Richard   V 5 D 3   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
PIZZO Paolo   D 1 V 5   USMANOV Nadirbek R:
KONDRING Philipp   V 5 D 0   CANAUX Gabriel R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 4   LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson R:
USMANOV Nadirbek   D 4 V 5   POKORNY Richard R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: LANG Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE SEIDL Julian
1 Sokol Dejvice
1 V1 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 2. 63.
VEN LIMARDO Francisco
1
2 D0 V3 D1 V3 V5 V5 4 17 16 0.667 1 4. 85.
LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio
1 CE Sud
3 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 1. 43.
FRA GRANET Julien
LYON LEM
4 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 D4 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 131.
COL COQUECO Gustavo
1
5 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 21 19 0.667 2 3. 80.
GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D2 D4 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 23 26 0.167 -3 6. 184.
BEL BOULANGE Nicolas
1 Maison de l Escrime
7 D2 D4 D2 V5 D3 D1 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 199.
details
GRANET Julien   V 5 D 4   SEIDL Julian R:
COQUECO Gustavo   D 1 V 3   LIMARDO Francisco R:
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   D 4 V 5   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
SEIDL Julian   V 5 D 2   BOULANGE Nicolas R:
GRANET Julien   D 1 V 5   COQUECO Gustavo R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   D 1 V 3   LIMARDO Francisco R:
BOULANGE Nicolas   D 1 V 5   UNTERHAUSER Samuel R:
SEIDL Julian   D 3 V 5   COQUECO Gustavo R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   V 5 D 1   GRANET Julien R:
LIMARDO Francisco   V 5 D 4   UNTERHAUSER Samuel R:
BOULANGE Nicolas   D 3 V 5   COQUECO Gustavo R:
SEIDL Julian   V 5 D 4   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   D 4 V 5   GRANET Julien R:
LIMARDO Francisco   V 5 D 4   BOULANGE Nicolas R:
COQUECO Gustavo   D 0 V 5   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   D 2 V 5   SEIDL Julian R:
GRANET Julien   V 5 D 1   LIMARDO Francisco R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   V 5 D 2   BOULANGE Nicolas R:
COQUECO Gustavo   V 5 D 4   UNTERHAUSER Samuel R:
LIMARDO Francisco   D 0 V 1   SEIDL Julian R:
BOULANGE Nicolas   V 5 D 4   GRANET Julien R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: BUCHS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
UF Uppsala
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 96.
HUN SZENYI Peter
1 MTK
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 9.
CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
1
3 D2 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 108.
CZE HOYER Martin
1
4 D1 D1 V5 D3 D1 D4 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 210.
COL GONZALEZ Alexander
1
5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 126.
SIN LIM Wei Wen
1
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 69.
ESP CASADO Elias
1
7 V5 D1 D2 V5 D3 D4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 171.
details
HOYER Martin   D 1 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
GONZALEZ Alexander   D 2 V 5   SZENYI Peter R:
LIM Wei Wen   D 3 V 5   BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   D 2 V 5   CASADO Elias R:
HOYER Martin   D 3 V 5   GONZALEZ Alexander R:
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime   V 5 D 4   SZENYI Peter R:
CASADO Elias   D 4 V 5   LIM Wei Wen R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   V 5 D 4   GONZALEZ Alexander R:
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime   D 4 V 5   HOYER Martin R:
SZENYI Peter   V 5 D 2   LIM Wei Wen R:
CASADO Elias   D 3 V 5   GONZALEZ Alexander R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   V 5 D 2   BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime R:
LIM Wei Wen   V 5 D 1   HOYER Martin R:
SZENYI Peter   V 5 D 1   CASADO Elias R:
GONZALEZ Alexander   V 5 D 4   BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime R:
LIM Wei Wen   V 5 D 4   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
HOYER Martin   D 1 V 5   SZENYI Peter R:
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime   V 5 D 2   CASADO Elias R:
GONZALEZ Alexander   D 2 V 5   LIM Wei Wen R:
SZENYI Peter   V 5 D 3   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
CASADO Elias   V 5 D 4   HOYER Martin R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: NDIAYE Pape Mamadou

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin
1
1 D3 D3 D1 D3 D3 D1 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 219.
BEL FERAGE Thibault
1 CE Bessemans
2 V5 V4 D2 V4 V5 D2 4 22 20 0.667 2 2. 77.
SUI DAGANI Elia
1 LUG Lugano
3 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 D3 3 21 20 0.500 1 5. 116.
UKR REIZLIN Igor
1
4 V5 V4 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 1. 17.
JPN ITO Inochi
1
5 V5 D3 D3 D2 D3 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 6. 159.
DEN ROBL Troels Christian
HFK Hellerup
6 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 2. 77.
CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 102.
details
REIZLIN Igor   V 5 D 1   KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin R:
ITO Inochi   D 3 V 4   FERAGE Thibault R:
ROBL Troels Christian   D 0 V 5   DAGANI Elia R:
KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin   D 1 V 5   BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine R:
REIZLIN Igor   V 5 D 2   ITO Inochi R:
DAGANI Elia   D 3 V 4   FERAGE Thibault R:
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine   D 2 V 5   ROBL Troels Christian R:
KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin   D 3 V 5   ITO Inochi R:
DAGANI Elia   D 0 V 5   REIZLIN Igor R:
FERAGE Thibault   V 5 D 2   ROBL Troels Christian R:
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine   D 2 V 5   ITO Inochi R:
KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin   D 3 V 5   DAGANI Elia R:
ROBL Troels Christian   V 5 D 2   REIZLIN Igor R:
FERAGE Thibault   D 2 V 5   BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine R:
ITO Inochi   D 3 V 5   DAGANI Elia R:
ROBL Troels Christian   V 5 D 3   KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin R:
REIZLIN Igor   V 4 D 2   FERAGE Thibault R:
DAGANI Elia   D 3 V 5   BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine R:
ITO Inochi   D 3 V 5   ROBL Troels Christian R:
FERAGE Thibault   V 5 D 3   KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin R:
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine   D 4 V 5   REIZLIN Igor R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
1
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 60.
SUI PIREK Valentin
1 SEG Geneve
2 D2 D3 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 165.
RUS FARDZINOV Alan
1 National team
3 V5 V5 V3 D3 V4 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 31.
POL SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz
1 St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
4 D3 D1 D2 D2 V5 V3 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 175.
USA RAFIDI Joseph
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 24.
ESP IBANEZ Alvaro
1 SAES-BU
6 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 2 22 22 0.333 0 4. 147.
VEN GASCON Willian
1
7 D2 D2 D0 D2 D3 V4 1 13 26 0.167 -13 7. 208.
details
SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz   D 3 V 5   ALIMZHANOV Elmir R:
RAFIDI Joseph   V 5 D 2   PIREK Valentin R:
IBANEZ Alvaro   D 3 V 4   FARDZINOV Alan R:
ALIMZHANOV Elmir   V 5 D 2   GASCON Willian R:
SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz   D 2 V 5   RAFIDI Joseph R:
FARDZINOV Alan   V 5 D 3   PIREK Valentin R:
GASCON Willian   V 4 D 3   IBANEZ Alvaro R:
ALIMZHANOV Elmir   D 2 V 5   RAFIDI Joseph R:
FARDZINOV Alan   V 3 D 2   SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz R:
PIREK Valentin   D 2 V 5   IBANEZ Alvaro R:
GASCON Willian   D 3 V 5   RAFIDI Joseph R:
ALIMZHANOV Elmir   D 3 V 5   FARDZINOV Alan R:
IBANEZ Alvaro   D 3 V 5   SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz R:
PIREK Valentin   V 5 D 2   GASCON Willian R:
RAFIDI Joseph   V 5 D 3   FARDZINOV Alan R:
IBANEZ Alvaro   D 3 V 5   ALIMZHANOV Elmir R:
SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz   D 1 V 5   PIREK Valentin R:
FARDZINOV Alan   V 5 D 0   GASCON Willian R:
RAFIDI Joseph   D 2 V 5   IBANEZ Alvaro R:
PIREK Valentin   D 2 V 5   ALIMZHANOV Elmir R:
GASCON Willian   D 2 V 3   SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: CIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRINKMANN Marco
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 D2 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 132.
SWE LANDO TROTTEIN Remy
FFF Stockholm
2 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 162.
AUT PUCHACHER Lukas
KAC Klagenfurt
3 D1 D1 V5 D0 D2 D1 1 10 27 0.167 -17 7. 214.
ITA CIMINI Gabriele
1 CS Pisa Di Ciolo
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 3. 102.
RUS KNYSH Oleg
1
5 D2 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 147.
VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
1
6 V5 V5 V4 V5 V3 V5 6 27 14 1.000 13 1. 6.
ROU TIMOCE Andrei
1 CSM Oradea
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 44.
details
CIMINI Gabriele   V 5 D 1   BRINKMANN Marco R:
KNYSH Oleg   D 4 V 5   LANDO TROTTEIN Remy R:
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben   V 4 D 2   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
BRINKMANN Marco   D 2 V 5   TIMOCE Andrei R:
CIMINI Gabriele   V 5 D 4   KNYSH Oleg R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   D 1 V 5   LANDO TROTTEIN Remy R:
TIMOCE Andrei   D 2 V 5   LIMARDO GASCON Ruben R:
BRINKMANN Marco   V 5 D 2   KNYSH Oleg R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   V 5 D 3   CIMINI Gabriele R:
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy   D 4 V 5   LIMARDO GASCON Ruben R:
TIMOCE Andrei   D 4 V 5   KNYSH Oleg R:
BRINKMANN Marco   V 5 D 1   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben   V 5 D 3   CIMINI Gabriele R:
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy   D 2 V 5   TIMOCE Andrei R:
KNYSH Oleg   V 5 D 0   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben   V 5 D 1   BRINKMANN Marco R:
CIMINI Gabriele   V 5 D 1   LANDO TROTTEIN Remy R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   D 1 V 5   TIMOCE Andrei R:
KNYSH Oleg   D 2 V 3   LIMARDO GASCON Ruben R:
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy   D 4 V 5   BRINKMANN Marco R:
TIMOCE Andrei   V 5 D 2   CIMINI Gabriele R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: BOSSART MichelHATZOPOULOS Eleftherios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HFK Hellerup
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 13 1.000 16 1. 2.
HKG YAU Shun Him Himson
1
2 D1 V2 D2 V5 D3 D3 2 16 20 0.333 -4 6. 166.
ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu
1 CSU Craiova
3 D0 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 17 0.667 4 2. 73.
POL BAS Marcel
1 Piast Gliwice
4 D3 V4 D3 D4 V5 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 162.
BEL HAMOLINE Gautier
1 CE Braine Alleud
5 D3 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 17 28 0.333 -11 7. 180.
CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues
1
6 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 2 23 24 0.333 -1 4. 150.
ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo
1 SAE-M
7 D2 V4 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 118.
details
BAS Marcel   D 3 V 5   VON DER OSTEN Frederik R:
HAMOLINE Gautier   D 2 V 5   YAU Shun Him Himson R:
BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues   D 2 V 5   DRAGOMIR Liviu R:
VON DER OSTEN Frederik   V 5 D 2   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo R:
BAS Marcel   D 4 V 5   HAMOLINE Gautier R:
DRAGOMIR Liviu   D 1 V 2   YAU Shun Him Himson R:
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo   V 5 D 4   BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues R:
VON DER OSTEN Frederik   V 5 D 3   HAMOLINE Gautier R:
DRAGOMIR Liviu   V 5 D 3   BAS Marcel R:
YAU Shun Him Himson   D 3 V 5   BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues R:
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo   D 4 V 5   HAMOLINE Gautier R:
VON DER OSTEN Frederik   V 5 D 0   DRAGOMIR Liviu R:
BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues   D 3 V 5   BAS Marcel R:
YAU Shun Him Himson   D 3 V 4   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo R:
HAMOLINE Gautier   D 1 V 5   DRAGOMIR Liviu R:
BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues   D 4 V 5   VON DER OSTEN Frederik R:
BAS Marcel   V 4 D 2   YAU Shun Him Himson R:
DRAGOMIR Liviu   V 5 D 4   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo R:
HAMOLINE Gautier   D 1 V 5   BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues R:
YAU Shun Him Himson   D 1 V 4   VON DER OSTEN Frederik R:
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo   V 5 D 2   BAS Marcel R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: BASTYNS Olivier

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI NIGGELER Michele
1 LUG Lugano
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 3 27 22 0.500 5 3. 87.
USA FREIMAN Samuel
1 USA
2 D2 V3 D4 D4 V5 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 160.
BRA AJNSZTAJN Alec
1
3 D3 D2 V5 D4 D3 D3 1 20 26 0.167 -6 7. 186.
FIN VUORINEN Niko
1 HFM
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 24 0.667 2 2. 76.
SWE NILSSON Erik
UF Uppsala
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 22 27 0.500 -5 5. 136.
CZE CAPEK Martin
1 SC Praha
6 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 119.
HKG HO Sze Hou
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 1. 32.
details
VUORINEN Niko   V 5 D 4   NIGGELER Michele R:
NILSSON Erik   V 5 D 4   FREIMAN Samuel R:
CAPEK Martin   V 5 D 3   AJNSZTAJN Alec R:
NIGGELER Michele   D 4 V 5   HO Sze Hou R:
VUORINEN Niko   V 5 D 4   NILSSON Erik R:
AJNSZTAJN Alec   D 2 V 3   FREIMAN Samuel R:
HO Sze Hou   V 5 D 2   CAPEK Martin R:
NIGGELER Michele   V 5 D 2   NILSSON Erik R:
AJNSZTAJN Alec   V 5 D 3   VUORINEN Niko R:
FREIMAN Samuel   V 5 D 4   CAPEK Martin R:
HO Sze Hou   D 4 V 5   NILSSON Erik R:
NIGGELER Michele   V 5 D 3   AJNSZTAJN Alec R:
CAPEK Martin   D 2 V 5   VUORINEN Niko R:
FREIMAN Samuel   D 4 V 5   HO Sze Hou R:
NILSSON Erik   V 5 D 4   AJNSZTAJN Alec R:
CAPEK Martin   V 5 D 4   NIGGELER Michele R:
VUORINEN Niko   V 5 D 4   FREIMAN Samuel R:
AJNSZTAJN Alec   D 3 V 5   HO Sze Hou R:
NILSSON Erik   D 1 V 5   CAPEK Martin R:
FREIMAN Samuel   D 2 V 5   NIGGELER Michele R:
HO Sze Hou   V 5 D 3   VUORINEN Niko R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi JA | Fri 09:00 | Referee: SCHUELER ThomasTROIS DE AVILA Regis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 23 23 0.333 0 5. 145.
GER RIEDEL Alexander
SV Waldkirch
2 V5 D2 D4 D3 D3 D4 1 21 29 0.167 -8 7. 188.
CHN XUE Yangdong
1
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V4 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 58.
HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor
1
4 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 D0 2 20 24 0.333 -4 6. 164.
COL PINTO Santiago
1 C.E.E. Madrid
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 19 25 0.500 -6 4. 138.
UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
1 KIEW
6 V4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 24.
POL STASZULONEK Aleksander
1 Piast Gliwice
7 V4 V5 D3 V1 V5 D3 4 21 18 0.667 3 3. 75.
details
CHO TAEUN Sandor   D 3 V 5   FREILICH Yuval Shalom R:
PINTO Santiago   V 5 D 3   RIEDEL Alexander R:
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   D 3 V 4   XUE Yangdong R:
FREILICH Yuval Shalom   D 3 V 4   STASZULONEK Aleksander R:
CHO TAEUN Sandor   D 4 V 5   PINTO Santiago R:
XUE Yangdong   V 5 D 2   RIEDEL Alexander R:
STASZULONEK Aleksander   D 3 V 5   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr R:
FREILICH Yuval Shalom   V 5 D 2   PINTO Santiago R:
XUE Yangdong   D 4 V 5   CHO TAEUN Sandor R:
RIEDEL Alexander   D 3 V 5   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr R:
STASZULONEK Aleksander   V 5 D 1   PINTO Santiago R:
FREILICH Yuval Shalom   D 3 V 5   XUE Yangdong R:
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   V 5 D 3   CHO TAEUN Sandor R:
RIEDEL Alexander   D 4 V 5   STASZULONEK Aleksander R:
PINTO Santiago   V 5 D 3   XUE Yangdong R:
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   V 4 D 3   FREILICH Yuval Shalom R:
CHO TAEUN Sandor   V 5 D 4   RIEDEL Alexander R:
XUE Yangdong   V 5 D 3   STASZULONEK Aleksander R:
PINTO Santiago   D 1 V 5   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr R:
RIEDEL Alexander   V 5 D 4   FREILICH Yuval Shalom R:
STASZULONEK Aleksander   V 1 D 0   CHO TAEUN Sandor R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi BL | Fri 09:00 | Referee: CAMPICHE Antoine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST PRIINITS Sten
1 En Garde Haapsalu
1 V3 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 27 12 1.000 15 1. 4.
USA WEISS Lewis
1 USA
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 22 19 0.500 3 3. 94.
GER BELLMANN Lukas
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 128.
JPN KOMATA Akira
1
4 D2 D1 D1 D3 V5 D3 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 200.
GBR ALLEN Gregory
1 Haverstock FC
5 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 105.
COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
1
6 D4 D2 D2 D3 D1 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 219.
HUN BAKOS Balint
1 Szombathely
7 D3 V5 V5 V4 V4 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 27.
details
KOMATA Akira   D 2 V 5   PRIINITS Sten R:
ALLEN Gregory   V 5 D 2   WEISS Lewis R:
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe   D 2 V 5   BELLMANN Lukas R:
PRIINITS Sten   V 5 D 3   BAKOS Balint R:
KOMATA Akira   D 3 V 5   ALLEN Gregory R:
BELLMANN Lukas   D 3 V 5   WEISS Lewis R:
BAKOS Balint   V 5 D 2   CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe R:
PRIINITS Sten   V 5 D 0   ALLEN Gregory R:
BELLMANN Lukas   V 5 D 1   KOMATA Akira R:
WEISS Lewis   V 5 D 2   CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe R:
BAKOS Balint   V 4 D 3   ALLEN Gregory R:
PRIINITS Sten   V 4 D 1   BELLMANN Lukas R:
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe   D 3 V 5   KOMATA Akira R:
WEISS Lewis   D 3 V 5   BAKOS Balint R:
ALLEN Gregory   D 4 V 5   BELLMANN Lukas R:
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe   D 4 V 5   PRIINITS Sten R:
KOMATA Akira   D 1 V 5   WEISS Lewis R:
BELLMANN Lukas   D 0 V 5   BAKOS Balint R:
ALLEN Gregory   V 5 D 1   CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe R:
WEISS Lewis   D 2 V 3   PRIINITS Sten R:
BAKOS Balint   V 4 D 3   KOMATA Akira R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi VE | Fri 09:00 | Referee: LAM Chi Ming Andy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR MARSH Philip
1 Bath Sword Club
1 V5 V5 D4 V3 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 24.
GER REIN Stephan
Heidenheimer SB
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 45.
ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
1
3 D3 D4 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 173.
CHN WANG Zijie
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V3 D2 V5 5 25 18 0.833 7 2. 36.
SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo
1 SEB Basel
5 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 17 0.500 4 4. 91.
MRI GUNPUT Satya
1 Brixton FC
6 D3 D1 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 200.
USA KELLER Kai-Moritz
FS Bielefelder TG
7 D1 D2 D4 D3 D2 V5 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 195.
details
WANG Zijie   V 5 D 4   MARSH Philip R:
DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo   D 2 V 5   REIN Stephan R:
GUNPUT Satya   D 2 V 5   BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel R:
MARSH Philip   V 5 D 1   KELLER Kai-Moritz R:
WANG Zijie   V 3 D 2   DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo R:
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel   D 4 V 5   REIN Stephan R:
KELLER Kai-Moritz   V 5 D 2   GUNPUT Satya R:
MARSH Philip   V 3 D 2   DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo R:
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel   D 0 V 5   WANG Zijie R:
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 1   GUNPUT Satya R:
KELLER Kai-Moritz   D 2 V 5   DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo R:
MARSH Philip   V 5 D 3   BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel R:
GUNPUT Satya   V 5 D 2   WANG Zijie R:
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 2   KELLER Kai-Moritz R:
DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo   V 5 D 2   BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel R:
GUNPUT Satya   D 3 V 5   MARSH Philip R:
WANG Zijie   V 5 D 4   REIN Stephan R:
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel   V 5 D 4   KELLER Kai-Moritz R:
DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo   V 5 D 2   GUNPUT Satya R:
REIN Stephan   D 3 V 5   MARSH Philip R:
KELLER Kai-Moritz   D 3 V 5   WANG Zijie R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi RO | Fri 09:00 | Referee: PAGHIEV MihailPAPP Zsolt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BRUNOLD Bruce
1 ZFC Zürich
1 V5 V5 V1 V5 D2 D0 4 18 11 0.667 7 2. 55.
BEL FEROT Francois Xavier
1
2 D4 V5 D2 D3 D3 D2 1 19 25 0.167 -6 7. 187.
USA MANDOKI Sandor
1
3 D4 D0 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 179.
GER SPAUTZ Falk
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
4 D0 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 21 17 0.500 4 3. 91.
POL WENGLARCZYK Jan
1 AZS AWF Katowice
5 D0 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 171.
CZE RUBES Martin
1 TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
6 V3 V5 V5 V3 V5 V3 6 24 14 1.000 10 1. 8.
COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison
ST GRATIEN
7 V0 V5 V5 D4 D3 D2 3 19 18 0.500 1 4. 117.
details
SPAUTZ Falk   D 0 V 1   BRUNOLD Bruce R:
WENGLARCZYK Jan   V 5 D 3   FEROT Francois Xavier R:
RUBES Martin   V 5 D 1   MANDOKI Sandor R:
BRUNOLD Bruce   D 0 V 0   RODRIGUEZ John Edison R:
SPAUTZ Falk   V 5 D 2   WENGLARCZYK Jan R:
MANDOKI Sandor   D 0 V 5   FEROT Francois Xavier R:
RODRIGUEZ John Edison   D 2 V 3   RUBES Martin R:
BRUNOLD Bruce   V 5 D 0   WENGLARCZYK Jan R:
MANDOKI Sandor   V 5 D 4   SPAUTZ Falk R:
FEROT Francois Xavier   D 3 V 5   RUBES Martin R:
RODRIGUEZ John Edison   D 3 V 5   WENGLARCZYK Jan R:
BRUNOLD Bruce   V 5 D 4   MANDOKI Sandor R:
RUBES Martin   V 3 D 2   SPAUTZ Falk R:
FEROT Francois Xavier   D 2 V 5   RODRIGUEZ John Edison R:
WENGLARCZYK Jan   D 4 V 5   MANDOKI Sandor R:
RUBES Martin   V 3 D 2   BRUNOLD Bruce R:
SPAUTZ Falk   V 5 D 2   FEROT Francois Xavier R:
MANDOKI Sandor   D 3 V 5   RODRIGUEZ John Edison R:
WENGLARCZYK Jan   D 4 V 5   RUBES Martin R:
FEROT Francois Xavier   D 4 V 5   BRUNOLD Bruce R:
RODRIGUEZ John Edison   D 4 V 5   SPAUTZ Falk R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi PO | Fri 09:00 | Referee: BOROSAK Mirna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA FICHERA Marco
1 CS Acireale
1 V5 V5 V3 V4 V4 V1 6 22 11 1.000 11 1. 7.
DEN JORGENSEN Patrick
HFK Hellerup
2 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 23 27 0.500 -4 4. 134.
UKR SYCH Yan
1 Kharkiv
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 23 0.667 4 3. 68.
SUI PITTET Alexandre
1 CEB Bienne Biel
4 D1 D4 D3 V3 V5 D3 2 19 21 0.333 -2 5. 156.
RUS GUBIN Nikita
1 National team
5 D3 D4 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 20 22 0.167 -2 6. 183.
TUR UZUNAY Mert
1 Konya Aymaz Kol SK
6 D3 D4 D4 D1 D0 D4 0 16 29 0.000 -13 7. 217.
FRA FAVA Alex
ST GRATIEN
7 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 19 0.833 6 2. 37.
details
PITTET Alexandre   D 1 V 3   FICHERA Marco R:
GUBIN Nikita   D 4 V 5   JORGENSEN Patrick R:
UZUNAY Mert   D 4 V 5   SYCH Yan R:
FICHERA Marco   V 1 D 0   FAVA Alex R:
PITTET Alexandre   V 3 D 2   GUBIN Nikita R:
SYCH Yan   V 5 D 4   JORGENSEN Patrick R:
FAVA Alex   V 5 D 4   UZUNAY Mert R:
FICHERA Marco   V 4 D 3   GUBIN Nikita R:
SYCH Yan   V 5 D 3   PITTET Alexandre R:
JORGENSEN Patrick   V 5 D 4   UZUNAY Mert R:
FAVA Alex   V 5 D 4   GUBIN Nikita R:
FICHERA Marco   V 5 D 3   SYCH Yan R:
UZUNAY Mert   D 1 V 5   PITTET Alexandre R:
JORGENSEN Patrick   D 3 V 5   FAVA Alex R:
GUBIN Nikita   D 2 V 5   SYCH Yan R:
UZUNAY Mert   D 3 V 4   FICHERA Marco R:
PITTET Alexandre   D 4 V 5   JORGENSEN Patrick R:
SYCH Yan   D 4 V 5   FAVA Alex R:
GUBIN Nikita   V 5 D 0   UZUNAY Mert R:
JORGENSEN Patrick   D 1 V 5   FICHERA Marco R:
FAVA Alex   V 5 D 3   PITTET Alexandre R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 11:00 | Referee: SPEAKMAN AdrianCIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS KHODOS Sergey
1
1 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 28 15 1.000 13 1. 5.
USA TSINIS Alexander
1
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 53.
ITA CITRO Fabrizio
1 CS Partenopeo
3 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 3. 113.
FRA MARCHAL Virgile
4 D1 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 3. 113.
SUI OBERSON Alexandre
1 BFC Basel
5 D4 D1 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 205.
UKR TARANENKO Yuriy
1 KIEW
6 D3 D1 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 176.
CZE JURKA Jakub
1 Dukla Olomouc
7 D3 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 2 23 23 0.333 0 5. 145.
details
MARCHAL Virgile   D 1 V 5   KHODOS Sergey R:
OBERSON Alexandre   D 1 V 5   TSINIS Alexander R:
TARANENKO Yuriy   D 1 V 5   CITRO Fabrizio R:
KHODOS Sergey   V 5 D 3   JURKA Jakub R:
MARCHAL Virgile   V 5 D 1   OBERSON Alexandre R:
CITRO Fabrizio   D 3 V 5   TSINIS Alexander R:
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 1   TARANENKO Yuriy R:
KHODOS Sergey   V 5 D 4   OBERSON Alexandre R:
CITRO Fabrizio   D 3 V 5   MARCHAL Virgile R:
TSINIS Alexander   V 5 D 1   TARANENKO Yuriy R:
JURKA Jakub   D 3 V 5   OBERSON Alexandre R:
KHODOS Sergey   V 5 D 2   CITRO Fabrizio R:
TARANENKO Yuriy   V 5 D 3   MARCHAL Virgile R:
TSINIS Alexander   D 2 V 5   JURKA Jakub R:
OBERSON Alexandre   D 2 V 5   CITRO Fabrizio R:
TARANENKO Yuriy   D 3 V 5   KHODOS Sergey R:
MARCHAL Virgile   D 4 V 5   TSINIS Alexander R:
CITRO Fabrizio   V 5 D 4   JURKA Jakub R:
OBERSON Alexandre   D 2 V 5   TARANENKO Yuriy R:
TSINIS Alexander   D 2 V 3   KHODOS Sergey R:
JURKA Jakub   D 3 V 5   MARCHAL Virgile R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 11:00 | Referee: BOSSART Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR JUNG Byeungchan
1
1 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D2 2 21 23 0.333 -2 6. 154.
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas
1 Vasas
2 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 D3 2 24 22 0.333 2 5. 141.
TUR ANIL Murtaza Berkan
1 Afyon Eskrim GSK
3 D3 D0 V5 D4 D3 D0 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 205.
SUI KAUTER Michael
1 FCB Bern
4 V4 V5 D4 D2 V5 D0 3 20 18 0.500 2 3. 107.
GER STEINBERGER Raphael
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 24 24 0.667 0 2. 86.
HKG NG Ho Tin
1
6 D1 V5 V4 D1 V5 D1 3 17 25 0.500 -8 4. 140.
FRA GUSTIN Ronan
7 V5 V5 V5 V1 V5 V5 6 26 7 1.000 19 1. 1.
details
KAUTER Michael   V 4 D 3   JUNG Byeungchan R:
STEINBERGER Raphael   V 5 D 4   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
NG Ho Tin   V 4 D 3   ANIL Murtaza Berkan R:
JUNG Byeungchan   D 2 V 5   GUSTIN Ronan R:
KAUTER Michael   D 2 V 5   STEINBERGER Raphael R:
ANIL Murtaza Berkan   D 0 V 5   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
GUSTIN Ronan   V 5 D 1   NG Ho Tin R:
JUNG Byeungchan   D 4 V 5   STEINBERGER Raphael R:
ANIL Murtaza Berkan   V 5 D 4   KAUTER Michael R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   D 4 V 5   NG Ho Tin R:
GUSTIN Ronan   V 5 D 1   STEINBERGER Raphael R:
JUNG Byeungchan   V 5 D 3   ANIL Murtaza Berkan R:
NG Ho Tin   D 1 V 5   KAUTER Michael R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   D 3 V 5   GUSTIN Ronan R:
STEINBERGER Raphael   V 5 D 4   ANIL Murtaza Berkan R:
NG Ho Tin   D 1 V 5   JUNG Byeungchan R:
KAUTER Michael   V 5 D 3   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
ANIL Murtaza Berkan   D 0 V 5   GUSTIN Ronan R:
STEINBERGER Raphael   D 3 V 5   NG Ho Tin R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   V 5 D 2   JUNG Byeungchan R:
GUSTIN Ronan   V 1 D 0   KAUTER Michael R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 11:00 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI MALCOTTI Lucas
1 SES Sion
1 V3 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 93.
HUN BUTA Levente
1 Vasas
2 D2 D0 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 169.
CHN JIANG Chenyang
1
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 4 21 19 0.667 2 3. 80.
RUS GLAZKOV Nikita
1 MGFSO
4 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 2. 70.
JPN KANO Koki
1
5 D3 D4 D4 V4 V5 D2 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 160.
ISR BESKIN Grigori
1 Hapoel Ashkelon
6 D2 V5 D1 D4 D4 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 7. 170.
CZE PITRA Pavel
1 SC Praha
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 1. 56.
details
GLAZKOV Nikita   V 5 D 4   MALCOTTI Lucas R:
KANO Koki   D 4 V 5   BUTA Levente R:
BESKIN Grigori   D 1 V 5   JIANG Chenyang R:
MALCOTTI Lucas   D 4 V 5   PITRA Pavel R:
GLAZKOV Nikita   D 2 V 4   KANO Koki R:
JIANG Chenyang   V 5 D 0   BUTA Levente R:
PITRA Pavel   D 4 V 5   BESKIN Grigori R:
MALCOTTI Lucas   V 5 D 3   KANO Koki R:
JIANG Chenyang   D 1 V 5   GLAZKOV Nikita R:
BUTA Levente   D 3 V 5   BESKIN Grigori R:
PITRA Pavel   V 5 D 2   KANO Koki R:
MALCOTTI Lucas   D 4 V 5   JIANG Chenyang R:
BESKIN Grigori   D 4 V 5   GLAZKOV Nikita R:
BUTA Levente   D 4 V 5   PITRA Pavel R:
KANO Koki   D 4 V 5   JIANG Chenyang R:
BESKIN Grigori   D 2 V 5   MALCOTTI Lucas R:
GLAZKOV Nikita   D 2 V 5   BUTA Levente R:
JIANG Chenyang   D 0 V 5   PITRA Pavel R:
KANO Koki   V 5 D 4   BESKIN Grigori R:
BUTA Levente   D 2 V 3   MALCOTTI Lucas R:
PITRA Pavel   D 2 V 5   GLAZKOV Nikita R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 11:00 | Referee: NDIAYE Pape Mamadou

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU DABIJA Adrian
1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti
1 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 157.
ESP MIGALLON Guillermo
1 C.E. Olimpo
2 D3 V5 D0 D4 D4 D1 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 197.
SLO BIDOVEC Jan
1 SS Tabor
3 V5 D3 D4 D4 V5 V4 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 108.
HUN SOMFAI Peter
1 BHSE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 12 0.833 13 1. 14.
USA RODNEY Adam
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 23 0.833 5 2. 39.
SUI GAECHTER Flurin
1 CEB Bienne Biel
6 D4 V5 D2 D2 D2 D1 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 204.
JPN YAMADA Masaru
1
7 V4 V5 D3 V1 D4 V5 4 22 14 0.667 8 3. 50.
details
SOMFAI Peter   V 5 D 2   DABIJA Adrian R:
RODNEY Adam   V 5 D 4   MIGALLON Guillermo R:
GAECHTER Flurin   D 2 V 5   BIDOVEC Jan R:
DABIJA Adrian   D 3 V 4   YAMADA Masaru R:
SOMFAI Peter   V 5 D 3   RODNEY Adam R:
BIDOVEC Jan   D 3 V 5   MIGALLON Guillermo R:
YAMADA Masaru   V 5 D 1   GAECHTER Flurin R:
DABIJA Adrian   D 4 V 5   RODNEY Adam R:
BIDOVEC Jan   D 4 V 5   SOMFAI Peter R:
MIGALLON Guillermo   D 4 V 5   GAECHTER Flurin R:
YAMADA Masaru   D 4 V 5   RODNEY Adam R:
DABIJA Adrian   D 4 V 5   BIDOVEC Jan R:
GAECHTER Flurin   D 2 V 5   SOMFAI Peter R:
MIGALLON Guillermo   D 1 V 5   YAMADA Masaru R:
RODNEY Adam   V 5 D 4   BIDOVEC Jan R:
GAECHTER Flurin   D 4 V 5   DABIJA Adrian R:
SOMFAI Peter   V 5 D 0   MIGALLON Guillermo R:
BIDOVEC Jan   V 4 D 3   YAMADA Masaru R:
RODNEY Adam   V 5 D 2   GAECHTER Flurin R:
MIGALLON Guillermo   D 3 V 5   DABIJA Adrian R:
YAMADA Masaru   V 1 D 0   SOMFAI Peter R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 11:00 | Referee: LANG Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE CUPR Michal
1 Slavoj Litomerice
1 D1 D1 D4 D1 D4 V5 1 16 24 0.167 -8 7. 191.
UKR KHVOROST Maksym
1
2 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 96.
HUN SIKLOSI Gergely
1 Balaton
3 V5 D4 V4 D0 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 2. 71.
JPN NARITA Ryosuke
1
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 108.
NED TULEN Tristan
1 SC Den Bosch
5 V3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 13.
SWE LARSSON Adam
AFF Göteborg
6 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 19 26 0.500 -7 5. 139.
TUR KARADENIZ Okan
1 Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
7 D1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 168.
details
NARITA Ryosuke   V 5 D 4   CUPR Michal R:
TULEN Tristan   V 5 D 4   KHVOROST Maksym R:
LARSSON Adam   D 1 V 5   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
CUPR Michal   V 5 D 1   KARADENIZ Okan R:
NARITA Ryosuke   V 5 D 4   TULEN Tristan R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   D 4 V 5   KHVOROST Maksym R:
KARADENIZ Okan   D 3 V 5   LARSSON Adam R:
CUPR Michal   D 1 V 3   TULEN Tristan R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   V 4 D 3   NARITA Ryosuke R:
KHVOROST Maksym   V 5 D 2   LARSSON Adam R:
KARADENIZ Okan   D 3 V 5   TULEN Tristan R:
CUPR Michal   D 1 V 5   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
LARSSON Adam   V 5 D 4   NARITA Ryosuke R:
KHVOROST Maksym   D 3 V 5   KARADENIZ Okan R:
TULEN Tristan   V 5 D 0   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
LARSSON Adam   V 5 D 4   CUPR Michal R:
NARITA Ryosuke   V 5 D 2   KHVOROST Maksym R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   V 5 D 4   KARADENIZ Okan R:
TULEN Tristan   V 5 D 1   LARSSON Adam R:
KHVOROST Maksym   V 5 D 1   CUPR Michal R:
KARADENIZ Okan   V 5 D 3   NARITA Ryosuke R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 11:00 | Referee: BUCHS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
1 HFM
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 22 19 0.500 3 3. 94.
SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel
1 SEG Geneve
2 V3 D2 V3 D4 V5 D4 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 127.
KOR KIM Jaewon
1
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 1. 20.
CHN SHI Gaofeng
1
4 D4 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 96.
TUR BACAK Ibrahim
1
5 D1 V5 D1 D3 D0 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 215.
AUT MAHRINGER Josef
FU Linz
6 V5 D4 D1 D3 V5 D4 2 22 23 0.333 -1 6. 152.
ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo
1
7 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 58.
details
SHI Gaofeng   D 4 V 5   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko R:
BACAK Ibrahim   V 5 D 4   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
MAHRINGER Josef   D 1 V 5   KIM Jaewon R:
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   D 2 V 5   TAGLIARIOL Matteo R:
SHI Gaofeng   V 5 D 3   BACAK Ibrahim R:
KIM Jaewon   V 5 D 2   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
TAGLIARIOL Matteo   V 5 D 4   MAHRINGER Josef R:
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   V 5 D 1   BACAK Ibrahim R:
KIM Jaewon   V 5 D 3   SHI Gaofeng R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   V 5 D 4   MAHRINGER Josef R:
TAGLIARIOL Matteo   V 5 D 1   BACAK Ibrahim R:
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   V 5 D 1   KIM Jaewon R:
MAHRINGER Josef   D 3 V 5   SHI Gaofeng R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   D 4 V 5   TAGLIARIOL Matteo R:
BACAK Ibrahim   D 1 V 5   KIM Jaewon R:
MAHRINGER Josef   V 5 D 3   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko R:
SHI Gaofeng   D 2 V 3   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
KIM Jaewon   V 5 D 3   TAGLIARIOL Matteo R:
BACAK Ibrahim   D 0 V 5   MAHRINGER Josef R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   V 3 D 2   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko R:
TAGLIARIOL Matteo   D 3 V 5   SHI Gaofeng R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 11:00 | Referee: FABRE Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 45.
CAN ROWICKI Milosz
1
2 D2 D1 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 210.
ITA BUZZI Lorenzo
1 AS Marchesa Torino
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 12.
EST SALM Juri
1
4 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 4. 52.
GBR EDWARDS Thomas
1 Redhill and Reigate EC
5 V4 V5 D1 D3 D2 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 5. 122.
USA KOCH Samuel
1
6 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 48.
SLO SOBOCAN Rok
1
7 D2 D4 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 224.
details
SALM Juri   D 4 V 5   KAVVADIAS Savvas R:
EDWARDS Thomas   V 5 D 2   ROWICKI Milosz R:
KOCH Samuel   V 5 D 3   BUZZI Lorenzo R:
KAVVADIAS Savvas   V 5 D 2   SOBOCAN Rok R:
SALM Juri   V 5 D 3   EDWARDS Thomas R:
BUZZI Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   ROWICKI Milosz R:
SOBOCAN Rok   D 0 V 5   KOCH Samuel R:
KAVVADIAS Savvas   D 3 V 4   EDWARDS Thomas R:
BUZZI Lorenzo   V 5 D 2   SALM Juri R:
ROWICKI Milosz   D 3 V 5   KOCH Samuel R:
SOBOCAN Rok   D 1 V 5   EDWARDS Thomas R:
KAVVADIAS Savvas   D 4 V 5   BUZZI Lorenzo R:
KOCH Samuel   D 4 V 5   SALM Juri R:
ROWICKI Milosz   V 5 D 4   SOBOCAN Rok R:
EDWARDS Thomas   D 1 V 5   BUZZI Lorenzo R:
KOCH Samuel   D 2 V 5   KAVVADIAS Savvas R:
SALM Juri   V 5 D 2   ROWICKI Milosz R:
BUZZI Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   SOBOCAN Rok R:
EDWARDS Thomas   D 2 V 5   KOCH Samuel R:
ROWICKI Milosz   D 2 V 5   KAVVADIAS Savvas R:
SOBOCAN Rok   D 0 V 5   SALM Juri R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 11:00 | Referee: CAMPICHE AntoineTROIS DE AVILA Regis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST TURNAU Peeter
1 En Garde Haapsalu
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 D4 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 111.
SLO BALENT Uros
1
2 D1 D0 V4 D2 V5 D3 2 15 24 0.333 -9 7. 177.
GER BRAUN Rico
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 154.
VEN LUGO Grabiel
1
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 24 24 0.333 0 4. 143.
SUI WEBER Frederik
1 SEB Basel
5 V5 V5 D3 D1 D2 D1 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 174.
POL NYCZ Mateusz
1 Piast Gliwice
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 33.
ISR HERPE Ido
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 20 0.833 9 1. 30.
details
LUGO Grabiel   D 4 V 5   TURNAU Peeter R:
WEBER Frederik   V 5 D 2   BALENT Uros R:
NYCZ Mateusz   V 5 D 1   BRAUN Rico R:
TURNAU Peeter   D 4 V 5   HERPE Ido R:
LUGO Grabiel   V 5 D 1   WEBER Frederik R:
BRAUN Rico   V 5 D 0   BALENT Uros R:
HERPE Ido   D 4 V 5   NYCZ Mateusz R:
TURNAU Peeter   D 2 V 5   WEBER Frederik R:
BRAUN Rico   D 4 V 5   LUGO Grabiel R:
BALENT Uros   V 5 D 1   NYCZ Mateusz R:
HERPE Ido   V 5 D 1   WEBER Frederik R:
TURNAU Peeter   V 5 D 3   BRAUN Rico R:
NYCZ Mateusz   V 5 D 3   LUGO Grabiel R:
BALENT Uros   D 3 V 5   HERPE Ido R:
WEBER Frederik   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Rico R:
NYCZ Mateusz   V 5 D 3   TURNAU Peeter R:
LUGO Grabiel   D 3 V 4   BALENT Uros R:
BRAUN Rico   D 3 V 5   HERPE Ido R:
WEBER Frederik   D 2 V 5   NYCZ Mateusz R:
BALENT Uros   D 1 V 5   TURNAU Peeter R:
HERPE Ido   V 5 D 4   LUGO Grabiel R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi JA | Fri 11:00 | Referee: BASTYNS Olivier

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric
1 CEB Bienne Biel
1 D4 D2 D3 V4 D3 D2 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 194.
KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 83.
GBR ROCKS Christopher
1 Haverstock FC
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 D2 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 147.
VEN LIMARDO Jesus
1
4 V5 D3 D0 V2 D2 D3 2 15 24 0.333 -9 6. 177.
POR ROD Max
1 EBAI
5 D3 V5 V5 D1 V2 V5 4 21 16 0.667 5 2. 66.
POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
1 AZS AWF Krakow
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 1. 20.
TUR SENDUT Emir
1 Coskunoz SK
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 96.
details
LIMARDO Jesus   V 5 D 3   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
ROD Max   V 5 D 2   ALEXANIN Dmitriy R:
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   V 5 D 2   ROCKS Christopher R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   D 2 V 5   SENDUT Emir R:
LIMARDO Jesus   V 2 D 1   ROD Max R:
ROCKS Christopher   D 4 V 5   ALEXANIN Dmitriy R:
SENDUT Emir   D 4 V 5   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   V 4 D 3   ROD Max R:
ROCKS Christopher   V 5 D 0   LIMARDO Jesus R:
ALEXANIN Dmitriy   D 2 V 5   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw R:
SENDUT Emir   D 3 V 5   ROD Max R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   D 2 V 5   ROCKS Christopher R:
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   V 5 D 2   LIMARDO Jesus R:
ALEXANIN Dmitriy   V 5 D 2   SENDUT Emir R:
ROD Max   V 5 D 4   ROCKS Christopher R:
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   V 5 D 3   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
LIMARDO Jesus   D 3 V 5   ALEXANIN Dmitriy R:
ROCKS Christopher   D 2 V 5   SENDUT Emir R:
ROD Max   V 2 D 1   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw R:
ALEXANIN Dmitriy   V 5 D 4   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
SENDUT Emir   V 5 D 3   LIMARDO Jesus R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi BL | Fri 11:00 | Referee: HATZOPOULOS EleftheriosPAPP Zsolt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI KUHN Georg
1 ZFC Zürich
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 41.
USA HOUSE Alex
1 USA
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 D3 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 157.
GER SCHMIDT Richard
FC Offenbach
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 60.
JPN KITAMURA Naoyuki
1
4 D0 V5 D1 D2 V5 D3 2 16 28 0.333 -12 6. 182.
VEN ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander
1
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 113.
POL KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn
1 AZS AWF Krakow
6 D0 V5 D2 D4 D3 D1 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 210.
RUS BIDA Sergey
1 Dynamo Moskau
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 15.
details
KITAMURA Naoyuki   D 0 V 5   KUHN Georg R:
ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander   V 5 D 2   HOUSE Alex R:
KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
KUHN Georg   V 4 D 3   BIDA Sergey R:
KITAMURA Naoyuki   D 2 V 5   ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 3 V 5   HOUSE Alex R:
BIDA Sergey   V 5 D 1   KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn R:
KUHN Georg   V 5 D 2   ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander R:
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 1   KITAMURA Naoyuki R:
HOUSE Alex   D 4 V 5   KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn R:
BIDA Sergey   V 5 D 3   ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander R:
KUHN Georg   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn   D 4 V 5   KITAMURA Naoyuki R:
HOUSE Alex   D 3 V 5   BIDA Sergey R:
ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn   D 0 V 5   KUHN Georg R:
KITAMURA Naoyuki   V 5 D 4   HOUSE Alex R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 2 V 5   BIDA Sergey R:
ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander   V 5 D 3   KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn R:
HOUSE Alex   V 5 D 3   KUHN Georg R:
BIDA Sergey   V 5 D 3   KITAMURA Naoyuki R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi VE | Fri 11:00 | Referee: SCHUELER Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
1
1 D1 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 19 20 0.333 -1 5. 153.
CHN LAN Minghao
1
2 V2 D3 V5 V5 D4 V4 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 63.
POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip
1 AZS AWF Wroclaw
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 9.
ISR VINNICKY Ariel
1 Hapoel Ashkelon
4 V5 D4 D1 D1 D4 D4 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 192.
HUN BANYAI Zsombor
1 Vasas
5 V4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 24 16 0.833 8 2. 34.
SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam
1 FCB Bern
6 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 20 25 0.500 -5 4. 137.
ESP FABREGAT Angel
1 SEA-T
7 D2 D3 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 205.
details
VINNICKY Ariel   V 5 D 3   KURBANOV Ruslan R:
BANYAI Zsombor   D 0 V 5   LAN Minghao R:
CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam   D 1 V 5   BRONISZEWSKI Filip R:
KURBANOV Ruslan   V 5 D 2   FABREGAT Angel R:
VINNICKY Ariel   D 1 V 5   BANYAI Zsombor R:
BRONISZEWSKI Filip   V 5 D 3   LAN Minghao R:
FABREGAT Angel   D 2 V 5   CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam R:
KURBANOV Ruslan   D 3 V 4   BANYAI Zsombor R:
BRONISZEWSKI Filip   V 5 D 1   VINNICKY Ariel R:
LAN Minghao   D 4 V 5   CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam R:
FABREGAT Angel   D 1 V 5   BANYAI Zsombor R:
KURBANOV Ruslan   D 2 V 5   BRONISZEWSKI Filip R:
CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam   V 5 D 4   VINNICKY Ariel R:
LAN Minghao   V 4 D 3   FABREGAT Angel R:
BANYAI Zsombor   V 5 D 4   BRONISZEWSKI Filip R:
CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam   D 2 V 5   KURBANOV Ruslan R:
VINNICKY Ariel   D 4 V 5   LAN Minghao R:
BRONISZEWSKI Filip   V 5 D 2   FABREGAT Angel R:
BANYAI Zsombor   V 5 D 2   CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam R:
LAN Minghao   V 2 D 1   KURBANOV Ruslan R:
FABREGAT Angel   V 5 D 4   VINNICKY Ariel R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi RO | Fri 11:00 | Referee: LAM Chi Ming Andy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CORRENTI Baptiste
AUC Escrime
1 V1 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 22 18 0.667 4 2. 72.
EST ALLIKA Marno
1
2 D0 V5 D0 V5 D3 V4 3 17 18 0.500 -1 4. 124.
RUS BRUEV Georgiy
1 National team
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 D2 D4 2 24 24 0.333 0 6. 143.
GER MULTERER Niklas
Heidenheimer SB
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V3 D4 4 25 19 0.667 6 1. 57.
SUI MASSEREY Cyrille
1 CEB Bienne Biel
5 V5 D0 D1 D3 D2 V5 2 16 27 0.333 -11 7. 181.
ITA VISMARA Federico
1
6 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 90.
AUT KORLATH Alexander
OÖ Landesfechtklub
7 D2 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 5. 125.
details
MULTERER Niklas   D 3 V 5   CORRENTI Baptiste R:
MASSEREY Cyrille   D 0 V 5   ALLIKA Marno R:
VISMARA Federico   V 5 D 2   BRUEV Georgiy R:
CORRENTI Baptiste   V 5 D 2   KORLATH Alexander R:
MULTERER Niklas   V 5 D 3   MASSEREY Cyrille R:
BRUEV Georgiy   D 4 V 5   ALLIKA Marno R:
KORLATH Alexander   V 5 D 4   VISMARA Federico R:
CORRENTI Baptiste   D 3 V 5   MASSEREY Cyrille R:
BRUEV Georgiy   D 4 V 5   MULTERER Niklas R:
ALLIKA Marno   D 3 V 5   VISMARA Federico R:
KORLATH Alexander   D 4 V 5   MASSEREY Cyrille R:
CORRENTI Baptiste   D 3 V 5   BRUEV Georgiy R:
VISMARA Federico   D 2 V 3   MULTERER Niklas R:
ALLIKA Marno   V 4 D 3   KORLATH Alexander R:
MASSEREY Cyrille   D 1 V 5   BRUEV Georgiy R:
VISMARA Federico   D 3 V 5   CORRENTI Baptiste R:
MULTERER Niklas   V 5 D 0   ALLIKA Marno R:
BRUEV Georgiy   D 4 V 5   KORLATH Alexander R:
MASSEREY Cyrille   D 2 V 5   VISMARA Federico R:
ALLIKA Marno   D 0 V 1   CORRENTI Baptiste R:
KORLATH Alexander   V 5 D 4   MULTERER Niklas R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi PO | Fri 11:00 | Referee: BOROSAK Mirna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre
1 D2 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 5 25 13 0.833 12 1. 18.
SUI BAYARD Alexis
1 SES Sion
2 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 26 19 0.833 7 3. 35.
POL FRAS Felix
1 KKS Krakow
3 D2 D4 V5 D3 D4 D0 1 18 26 0.167 -8 5. 190.
ESP MORATILLA Miguel
1
4 D2 D3 D1 D2 V5 D2 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 196.
ITA BINO Gabriele
1
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 23 18 0.500 5 4. 89.
TUR BADEM Emre
1
6 D1 D1 V5 D0 D2 D1 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 216.
HUN BERTA Daniel
1 PTE-PEAC
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V3 V4 5 25 13 0.833 12 1. 18.
details
MORATILLA Miguel   D 2 V 5   BLASZYCK Alexandre R:
BINO Gabriele   D 4 V 5   BAYARD Alexis R:
BADEM Emre   V 5 D 4   FRAS Felix R:
BLASZYCK Alexandre   V 5 D 3   BERTA Daniel R:
MORATILLA Miguel   D 2 V 5   BINO Gabriele R:
FRAS Felix   D 4 V 5   BAYARD Alexis R:
BERTA Daniel   V 4 D 1   BADEM Emre R:
BLASZYCK Alexandre   V 3 D 2   BINO Gabriele R:
FRAS Felix   V 5 D 1   MORATILLA Miguel R:
BAYARD Alexis   V 5 D 1   BADEM Emre R:
BERTA Daniel   V 3 D 2   BINO Gabriele R:
BLASZYCK Alexandre   V 5 D 2   FRAS Felix R:
BADEM Emre   D 0 V 5   MORATILLA Miguel R:
BAYARD Alexis   D 3 V 5   BERTA Daniel R:
BINO Gabriele   V 5 D 3   FRAS Felix R:
BADEM Emre   D 1 V 5   BLASZYCK Alexandre R:
MORATILLA Miguel   D 3 V 5   BAYARD Alexis R:
FRAS Felix   D 0 V 5   BERTA Daniel R:
BINO Gabriele   V 5 D 2   BADEM Emre R:
BAYARD Alexis   V 3 D 2   BLASZYCK Alexandre R:
BERTA Daniel   V 5 D 2   MORATILLA Miguel R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: BOROSAK MirnaBUCHS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack
HFK Hellerup
1 V5 D4 D4 D2 D3 D4 1 22 27 0.167 -5 6. 185.
ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo
1
2 D2 D2 D3 D3 D0 D2 0 12 28 0.000 -16 7. 222.
HUN BANYAI Botond
1 Vasas
3 V5 V3 D2 D1 V5 D2 3 18 21 0.500 -3 5. 133.
LUX OMONT Benoit
1 CE Sud
4 V5 V5 V3 D1 D0 D1 3 15 17 0.500 -2 4. 130.
ESP BARGUES Manuel
1 C.E. Valencia
5 V5 V5 V5 V2 D3 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 2. 28.
SUI OBERSON Philippe
1 BFC Basel
6 V5 V5 D2 V3 V5 V5 5 25 14 0.833 11 1. 22.
CZE BERAN Jiri
1 SC Praha
7 V5 V5 V5 V3 D3 D3 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 62.
details
OMONT Benoit   V 5 D 4   LINNEMANN Christian Schack R:
BARGUES Manuel   V 5 D 3   BRUTTINI Lorenzo R:
OBERSON Philippe   D 2 V 5   BANYAI Botond R:
LINNEMANN Christian Schack   D 4 V 5   BERAN Jiri R:
OMONT Benoit   D 1 V 2   BARGUES Manuel R:
BANYAI Botond   V 3 D 2   BRUTTINI Lorenzo R:
BERAN Jiri   D 3 V 5   OBERSON Philippe R:
LINNEMANN Christian Schack   D 2 V 5   BARGUES Manuel R:
BANYAI Botond   D 2 V 3   OMONT Benoit R:
BRUTTINI Lorenzo   D 0 V 5   OBERSON Philippe R:
BERAN Jiri   D 3 V 5   BARGUES Manuel R:
LINNEMANN Christian Schack   D 4 V 5   BANYAI Botond R:
OBERSON Philippe   V 3 D 0   OMONT Benoit R:
BRUTTINI Lorenzo   D 2 V 5   BERAN Jiri R:
BARGUES Manuel   V 5 D 1   BANYAI Botond R:
OBERSON Philippe   V 5 D 3   LINNEMANN Christian Schack R:
OMONT Benoit   V 5 D 3   BRUTTINI Lorenzo R:
BANYAI Botond   D 2 V 5   BERAN Jiri R:
BARGUES Manuel   D 3 V 5   OBERSON Philippe R:
BRUTTINI Lorenzo   D 2 V 5   LINNEMANN Christian Schack R:
BERAN Jiri   V 3 D 1   OMONT Benoit R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: SPEAKMAN AdrianPAPP Zsolt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos
1 OXI FLORINAS
1 D4 D3 V5 D1 D3 D4 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 189.
ITA SANTARELLI Andrea
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 121.
SUI BORSKY Peer
1 ZFC Zürich
3 V5 V4 V5 D3 D1 D1 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 128.
ESP REYNOSO Roman
1
4 D3 D1 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 223.
CHN CAI Zhengnan
1
5 V5 D4 V4 V5 D2 D2 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 105.
ISR LIS Daniel
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 11.
RUS KALININ Alexey
1 Dynamo Moskau
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 3.
details
REYNOSO Roman   D 3 V 5   TSOKAS Nikolaos R:
CAI Zhengnan   D 4 V 5   SANTARELLI Andrea R:
LIS Daniel   V 5 D 1   BORSKY Peer R:
TSOKAS Nikolaos   D 4 V 5   KALININ Alexey R:
REYNOSO Roman   D 1 V 5   CAI Zhengnan R:
BORSKY Peer   V 4 D 3   SANTARELLI Andrea R:
KALININ Alexey   V 5 D 3   LIS Daniel R:
TSOKAS Nikolaos   D 1 V 5   CAI Zhengnan R:
BORSKY Peer   V 5 D 1   REYNOSO Roman R:
SANTARELLI Andrea   D 1 V 5   LIS Daniel R:
KALININ Alexey   V 5 D 2   CAI Zhengnan R:
TSOKAS Nikolaos   D 3 V 5   BORSKY Peer R:
LIS Daniel   V 5 D 1   REYNOSO Roman R:
SANTARELLI Andrea   D 3 V 5   KALININ Alexey R:
CAI Zhengnan   V 4 D 3   BORSKY Peer R:
LIS Daniel   V 5 D 3   TSOKAS Nikolaos R:
REYNOSO Roman   D 1 V 5   SANTARELLI Andrea R:
BORSKY Peer   D 1 V 5   KALININ Alexey R:
CAI Zhengnan   D 2 V 5   LIS Daniel R:
SANTARELLI Andrea   V 5 D 4   TSOKAS Nikolaos R:
KALININ Alexey   V 5 D 2   REYNOSO Roman R:

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: PAGHIEV MihailLANG Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP PEREIRA Yulen
1 COE-M
1 V5 D4 V4 V2 V5 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 1. 28.
SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian
FFF Stockholm
2 D1 D3 D1 D3 D1 V5 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 198.
NED VAN NUNEN David
1 s.v. Pallós
3 V5 V5 D3 V2 D2 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 4. 77.
JPN FUJIEDA Masato
1
4 D3 V2 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 15 0.667 5 3. 67.
HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
1
5 D0 V5 D1 D3 D1 V5 2 15 19 0.333 -4 5. 167.
FRA BARDENET Alexandre
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
6 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 2. 42.
SUI LUSTI Hannes
1 ZFC Zürich
7 D4 D3 D2 V1 D2 D0 1 12 25 0.167 -13 7. 209.
details
FUJIEDA Masato   D 3 V 4   PEREIRA Yulen R:
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun   V 5 D 3   GUSTAVSSON Christian R:
BARDENET Alexandre   V 5 D 2   VAN NUNEN David R:
PEREIRA Yulen   V 5 D 4   LUSTI Hannes R:
FUJIEDA Masato   V 5 D 3   LAI Clarence Ka Tsun R:
VAN NUNEN David   V 5 D 3   GUSTAVSSON Christian R:
LUSTI Hannes   D 0 V 5   BARDENET Alexandre R:
PEREIRA Yulen   V 2 D 0   LAI Clarence Ka Tsun R:
VAN NUNEN David   D 3 V 5   FUJIEDA Masato R:
GUSTAVSSON Christian   D 1 V 5   BARDENET Alexandre R:
LUSTI Hannes   D 2 V 5   LAI Clarence Ka Tsun R:
PEREIRA Yulen   D 4 V 5   VAN NUNEN David R:
BARDENET Alexandre   D 3 V 5   FUJIEDA Masato R:
GUSTAVSSON Christian   V 5 D 3   LUSTI Hannes R:
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun   D 1 V 2   VAN NUNEN David R:
BARDENET Alexandre   D 2 V 5   PEREIRA Yulen R:
FUJIEDA Masato   V 2 D 1   GUSTAVSSON Christian R:
VAN NUNEN David   V 5 D 2   LUSTI Hannes R:
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun   D 1 V 5   BARDENET Alexandre R:
GUSTAVSSON Christian   D 1 V 5   PEREIRA Yulen R:
LUSTI Hannes   V 1 D 0   FUJIEDA Masato R:

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: NDIAYE Pape MamadouTROIS DE AVILA Regis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN KISS Gergo
1 ZVE
1 D2 D1 D3 D4 D2 D1 0 13 29 0.000 -16 7. 221.
FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
2 V5 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 5. 88.
VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth
1
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 15.
FIN LAHTINEN Alexander
1 HFM
4 V4 D1 V5 D3 V3 V5 4 21 19 0.667 2 3. 80.
GBR BEAUMONT Nicholas
1
5 V5 V5 D3 V4 D1 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 4. 84.
CHN LI Zhen
1
6 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.667 8 2. 50.
SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij
1 ZFC Zürich
7 V5 D1 D3 D2 D3 D0 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 203.
details
LAHTINEN Alexander   V 4 D 3   KISS Gergo R:
BEAUMONT Nicholas   V 5 D 2   BONNAIRE Jonathan R:
LI Zhen   D 0 V 5   HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth R:
KISS Gergo   D 1 V 5   MARCHUKOV Dmitrij R:
LAHTINEN Alexander   D 3 V 4   BEAUMONT Nicholas R:
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth   V 5 D 4   BONNAIRE Jonathan R:
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij   D 0 V 5   LI Zhen R:
KISS Gergo   D 4 V 5   BEAUMONT Nicholas R:
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth   D 3 V 5   LAHTINEN Alexander R:
BONNAIRE Jonathan   D 3 V 5   LI Zhen R:
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij   D 3 V 5   BEAUMONT Nicholas R:
KISS Gergo   D 1 V 5   HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth R:
LI Zhen   D 2 V 3   LAHTINEN Alexander R:
BONNAIRE Jonathan   V 5 D 1   MARCHUKOV Dmitrij R:
BEAUMONT Nicholas   D 3 V 5   HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth R:
LI Zhen   V 5 D 2   KISS Gergo R:
LAHTINEN Alexander   D 1 V 5   BONNAIRE Jonathan R:
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth   V 5 D 3   MARCHUKOV Dmitrij R:
BEAUMONT Nicholas   D 1 V 5   LI Zhen R:
BONNAIRE Jonathan   V 5 D 2   KISS Gergo R:
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij   D 2 V 5   LAHTINEN Alexander R:

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: LAM Chi Ming AndyHATZOPOULOS Eleftherios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN GAARDSTED Viktor Emil
HFK Hellerup
1 D0 D2 V5 D4 D2 D0 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 213.
ESP GONELL Gerard
1 SEA-T
2 V5 D4 D2 V3 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 53.
SUI METRAILLER Clement
1 SES Sion
3 V5 V5 D4 D2 D3 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 5. 111.
POL KOSTKA Karol
1 AZS AWF Krakow
4 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 96.
FIN ROSLANDER Kasper
1 HABDA
5 V5 D2 V5 V3 D1 D1 3 17 21 0.500 -4 6. 135.
RUS GLEBKO Anton
1 National team
6 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 102.
GER HERZBERG Fabian
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
7 V5 D3 D2 V4 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 1. 49.
details
KOSTKA Karol   D 4 V 5   GAARDSTED Viktor Emil R:
ROSLANDER Kasper   D 2 V 3   GONELL Gerard R:
GLEBKO Anton   V 5 D 3   METRAILLER Clement R:
GAARDSTED Viktor Emil   D 0 V 5   HERZBERG Fabian R:
KOSTKA Karol   D 2 V 3   ROSLANDER Kasper R:
METRAILLER Clement   V 5 D 4   GONELL Gerard R:
HERZBERG Fabian   V 5 D 2   GLEBKO Anton R:
GAARDSTED Viktor Emil   D 4 V 5   ROSLANDER Kasper R:
METRAILLER Clement   D 4 V 5   KOSTKA Karol R:
GONELL Gerard   V 5 D 2   GLEBKO Anton R:
HERZBERG Fabian   V 5 D 1   ROSLANDER Kasper R:
GAARDSTED Viktor Emil   D 2 V 5   METRAILLER Clement R:
GLEBKO Anton   D 4 V 5   KOSTKA Karol R:
GONELL Gerard   V 5 D 3   HERZBERG Fabian R:
ROSLANDER Kasper   V 5 D 2   METRAILLER Clement R:
GLEBKO Anton   V 5 D 2   GAARDSTED Viktor Emil R:
KOSTKA Karol   V 5 D 2   GONELL Gerard R:
METRAILLER Clement   V 5 D 2   HERZBERG Fabian R:
ROSLANDER Kasper   D 1 V 5   GLEBKO Anton R:
GONELL Gerard   V 5 D 0   GAARDSTED Viktor Emil R:
HERZBERG Fabian   V 4 D 3   KOSTKA Karol R:

No. 32: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: BASTYNS OlivierCAMPICHE Antoine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth
KFK Kalundborg
1 D4 D3 D2 D4 D2 D1 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 218.
ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
1 CS Satu Mare
2 V5 V2 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 23 19 0.833 4 1. 40.
CHN SONG Hongjie
1
3 V5 D1 V3 V5 D2 D4 3 20 21 0.500 -1 5. 122.
ALG CADE Maxime Ichem
1
4 V5 D2 D2 V4 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 63.
ISR DRIZIN Ariel
1 Maccabi Maalot
5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D2 D4 2 23 24 0.333 -1 6. 150.
ITA BAROGLIO Andrea
1 CS Casale
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 45.
SUI BROGER Fabian
1 FCB Bern
7 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 120.
details
CADE Maxime Ichem   V 5 D 2   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
DRIZIN Ariel   V 5 D 1   SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian R:
BAROGLIO Andrea   V 5 D 2   SONG Hongjie R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   D 1 V 5   BROGER Fabian R:
CADE Maxime Ichem   V 4 D 3   DRIZIN Ariel R:
SONG Hongjie   D 1 V 2   SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian R:
BROGER Fabian   D 3 V 5   BAROGLIO Andrea R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   D 4 V 5   DRIZIN Ariel R:
SONG Hongjie   V 3 D 2   CADE Maxime Ichem R:
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian   V 5 D 3   BAROGLIO Andrea R:
BROGER Fabian   V 5 D 4   DRIZIN Ariel R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   D 3 V 5   SONG Hongjie R:
BAROGLIO Andrea   D 4 V 5   CADE Maxime Ichem R:
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian   V 5 D 4   BROGER Fabian R:
DRIZIN Ariel   D 4 V 5   SONG Hongjie R:
BAROGLIO Andrea   V 5 D 2   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
CADE Maxime Ichem   D 2 V 5   SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian R:
SONG Hongjie   D 4 V 5   BROGER Fabian R:
DRIZIN Ariel   D 2 V 5   BAROGLIO Andrea R:
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian   V 5 D 4   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
BROGER Fabian   D 1 V 5   CADE Maxime Ichem R: