53. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Date: 30.10.2016 07:50 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO
2. JPN UYAMA Satoru
3. UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan
T3. ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma
5. ITA GAROZZO Enrico
6. ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale
7. CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
8. JPN YAMADA Masaru
9. JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu
10. RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan
11. FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
12. RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau
13. EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu
14. HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC
T14. FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28
16. CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
17. KOR PARK Sangyoung
18. KOR PARK Kyoungdoo
19. SEN BOUZAID Alexandre 28
20. FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27
21. POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw
22. HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE
23. ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba
24. RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team
25. SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion
26. USA RODNEY Adam
27. SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich
28. SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano
29. FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
30. UKR KHVOROST Maksym
T30. ITA PIZZO Paolo
32. SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel
33. FRA BOREL Yannick 22
34. SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel
35. SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel
36. SUI KAUTER Fabian FCB Bern
37. NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch
38. RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team
39. FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel 27
40. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup
41. RUS KHODOS Sergey
42. VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
43. HUN SZENYI Peter MTK
44. ISR LIS Daniel
45. ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino
46. NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch
47. VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth
T47. RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau
49. POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow
50. CHN WANG Zijie
51. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud
52. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
53. CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha
54. CHN LAN Minghao
55. CHN JIANG Chenyang
56. VEN LIMARDO Francisco
57. GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
58. ITA VISMARA Federico
59. SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion
60. JPN NARITA Ryosuke
61. FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28
62. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
63. KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
64. HKG YAU Shun Him Himson
65. UKR REIZLIN Igor
66. SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel
67. USA RAFIDI Joseph
T67. UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW
69. HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely
70. ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M
71. HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas
72. SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich
73. ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea
74. GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS
75. GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB
76. ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo
T76. CHN XUE Yangdong
78. KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
79. ALG CADE Maxime Ichem
80. FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 AUC Escrime
81. BEL FERAGE Thibault CE Bessemans
82. FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM
83. KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
84. SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel
85. USA WEISS Lewis USA
T85. FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM
87. POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow
88. SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern
89. SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor
90. VEN ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander
91. SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano
92. CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha
93. EST ALLIKA Marno
94. SUI BORSKY Peer ZFC Zürich
95. ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU
96. CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues
97. KOR KIM Jaewon
98. UZB USMANOV Nadirbek
99. GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club
100. ESP BARGUES Manuel C.E. Valencia
101. HKG HO Sze Hou
102. POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice
103. CZE POKORNY Richard VSK Humanita Praha
T103. FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN
105. ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare
106. FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
107. ITA BAROGLIO Andrea CS Casale
T107. GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB
109. USA KOCH Samuel
110. CHN LI Zhen
111. EST SALM Juri
112. ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T
T112. USA TSINIS Alexander
114. GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach
115. CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha
116. CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice
117. POR ROD Max EBAI
118. JPN FUJIEDA Masato
119. UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv
120. SIN LIM Wei Wen
121. HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton
122. ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova
123. HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC
124. POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice
125. FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM
126. NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós
T126. DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup
128. COL COQUECO Gustavo
129. GBR BEAUMONT Nicholas
130. ITA BINO Gabriele
131. GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
132. SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus UP UF Uppsala
T132. TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK
T132. CHN SHI Gaofeng
135. RUS GLEBKO Anton National team
T135. CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
T135. ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo
138. GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock FC
T138. CHN CAI Zhengnan
140. EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu
T140. SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion
142. ITA CITRO Fabrizio CS Partenopeo
143. COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN
144. ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M
145. CHN SONG Hongjie
146. SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve
147. DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup
148. FIN ROSLANDER Kasper HABDA
149. SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam FCB Bern
150. HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas
151. CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc
T151. ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba
153. RUS KNYSH Oleg
154. ISR DRIZIN Ariel Maccabi Maalot
155. USA HOUSE Alex USA
T155. ROU DABIJA Adrian CS UNEFS Bucuresti
157. JPN ITO Inochi
158. POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice
159. HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor
160. HUN BUTA Levente Vasas
161. SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern
162. GBR EDWARDS Thomas Redhill and Reigate EC
163. AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub
164. COL GONZALEZ Alexander
165. LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud
166. FRA GRANET Julien 09 LYON LEM
167. GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
168. HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas
169. SWE NILSSON Erik UP UF Uppsala
170. COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid
171. SWE LARSSON Adam VS AFF Göteborg
172. HKG NG Ho Tin
173. GER KONDRING Philipp Heidenheimer SB
174. VEN LUGO Grabiel
T174. RUS BRUEV Georgiy National team
176. GBR ROCKS Christopher Haverstock FC
177. AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz
178. KOR JUNG Byeungchan
T178. GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
180. JPN KANO Koki
T180. USA FREIMAN Samuel USA
182. SWE LANDO TROTTEIN Remy ST FFF Stockholm
183. SUI PIREK Valentin SEG Geneve
184. HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
185. TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
186. ISR BESKIN Grigori Hapoel Ashkelon
187. POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice
T187. ESP CASADO Elias
189. ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
190. SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel
191. POL SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
192. UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW
193. VEN LIMARDO Jesus
T193. SLO BALENT Uros
195. USA MANDOKI Sandor
196. BEL HAMOLINE Gautier CE Braine Alleud
197. SUI MASSEREY Cyrille CEB Bienne Biel
198. JPN KITAMURA Naoyuki
199. RUS GUBIN Nikita National team
200. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
201. DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup
202. BRA AJNSZTAJN Alec
203. BEL FEROT Francois Xavier
204. GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch
205. GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos OXI FLORINAS
206. POL FRAS Felix KKS Krakow
207. CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice
208. ISR VINNICKY Ariel Hapoel Ashkelon
209. FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 ST GRATIEN
210. SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel
211. USA KELLER Kai-Moritz WE FS Bielefelder TG
212. ESP MORATILLA Miguel
213. ESP MIGALLON Guillermo C.E. Olimpo
214. SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm
215. BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime
216. MRI GUNPUT Satya Brixton FC
T216. JPN KOMATA Akira
T216. USA CANAUX Gabriel
219. SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij ZFC Zürich
220. SUI GAECHTER Flurin CEB Bienne Biel
221. TUR ANIL Murtaza Berkan Afyon Eskrim GSK
T221. SUI OBERSON Alexandre BFC Basel
T221. ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T
224. VEN GASCON Willian
225. SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich
226. CZE HOYER Martin
T226. POL KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn AZS AWF Krakow
T226. CAN ROWICKI Milosz
229. DEN GAARDSTED Viktor Emil HS HFK Hellerup
230. AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KAC Klagenfurt
231. TUR BACAK Ibrahim
232. TUR BADEM Emre
233. TUR UZUNAY Mert Konya Aymaz Kol SK
234. DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg
235. TUR KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin
T235. COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
237. HUN KISS Gergo ZVE
238. ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo
239. ESP REYNOSO Roman
240. SLO SOBOCAN Rok