54. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Date: 28.10.2017 17:53 | Sonja Lange

w: 256er Vor-Tableau, x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

w | 256er Vor-Tableau

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1
USA Pi
256 *** bye ***
129
SES Sion
SUI V 15
128
Coskunoz SK
TUR D 13
65
VEN Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64
JPN
33
USA Pi
224 *** bye ***
161
TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
CZE V 15
96
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 14
97
VEN V 15
160
CHN D 13
225 *** bye *** Pi
32
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA
17
CHN Pi
240 *** bye ***
145
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL D 13
112
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI V 15
81
CE Sud
LUX Pi
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Pi
48
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
49
KOR Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Pi
80
KOR
113
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
144
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 13
241 *** bye *** Pi
16
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS
9
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
248 *** bye ***
137
SAE-M
ESP D 13
120
USA V 15
73
Vasas
HUN Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56
RUS
41
OÖ FU Linz
AUT Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 *** bye *** Pi
88
Dukla Olomouc
CZE
105
SES Sion
SUI D 10
152
USK Praha
CZE V 15
233 *** bye *** Pi
24
SC Praha
CZE
25
MTK
HUN Pi
232 *** bye ***
153
VEN V 15
104
CSU Craiova
ROU D 10
89
UZB V 10
168
FCZ Zug
SUI D 9
217 *** bye *** Pi
40
ESP
57
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72
BVSC
HUN
121
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
136
CAN D 12
249 *** bye *** Pi
8
P.A.O.
GRE
5
JPN Pi
252 *** bye ***
133
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
124
Kharkiv
UKR D 14
69
KIEW
UKR Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA
37
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Pi
220 *** bye ***
165
HKG D 13
92
Szombathely
HUN V 14
101
SGP D 13
156
SS Tabor
SLO V 15
229 *** bye *** Pi
28
ANGERS SCO
ARG
21
MS UF Uppsala
SWE Pi
236 *** bye ***
149
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
108
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 13
85
National team
RUS Pi
172 *** bye ***
213 *** bye *** Pi
44
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN
53
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76
Favorit Vyborg
RUS
117
LUG Lugano
SUI D 10
140
KOR V 15
245 *** bye *** Pi
12
En Garde Haapsalu
EST
13
KOR Pi
244 *** bye ***
141
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT D 8
116
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
77
CSU Craiova
ROU Pi
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Pi
52
s.v. Scaramouche
NED
45
Vasas
HUN Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 *** bye *** Pi
84
PTE-PEAC
HUN
109 HOYLE Jacob
USA D 11
148
SES Sion
SUI V 15
237 *** bye *** Pi
20
CS Forlivese
ITA
29
09 NEVERS CE
FRA Pi
228 *** bye ***
157
OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
AUT D 14
100
VEN V 15
93
KIEW
UKR V 15
164
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 14
221 *** bye *** Pi
36
26 BONDY AS
MLI
61
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68
SAES-BU
ESP
125
SEG Geneve
SUI D 11
132
ARG V 15
253 *** bye *** Pi
4
HFM
FIN
3
KAZ Pi
254 *** bye ***
131
COL D 11
126
SEA-T
ESP V 15
67
Vasas
HUN Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62
BEL
35
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
222 *** bye ***
163
CAN V 5
94
VEN D 4
99
HKG V 15
158
USA D 10
227 *** bye *** Pi
30
CHN
19
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR Pi
238 *** bye ***
147
HKG V 15
110
SEB Basel
SUI D 13
83
KAZ Pi
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Pi
46
Dynamo Moskau
RUS
51
SC Den Bosch
NED Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Pi
78
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN
115
28
FRA D 11
142
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 12
243 *** bye *** Pi
14
24
FRA
11
National team
RUS Pi
246 *** bye ***
139
Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR V 15
118
N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
NED D 12
75
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54
ITA
43
UZB Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 *** bye *** Pi
86
HE FC Offenbach
GER
107
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 7
150
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
235 *** bye *** Pi
22
RUS
27
National team
RUS Pi
230 *** bye ***
155
Balaton
HUN V 15
102
Wellington Swords
GBR D 11
91
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
166
HKG D 12
219 *** bye *** Pi
38
CS Satu Mare
ROU
59
EST Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70
AZS AWF Krakow
POL
123
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 8
134
JPN V 15
251 *** bye *** Pi
6
AZS AWF Krakow
POL
7
24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA Pi
250 *** bye ***
135
ARG V 15
122
WÜ COE-M
ESP D 8
71
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
39
SC Praha
CZE Pi
218 *** bye ***
167
COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
90
CS Partenopeo
ITA D 8
103
CHN V 15
154
Vasas
HUN D 8
231 *** bye *** Pi
26
KOR
23
HE FC Offenbach
GER Pi
234 *** bye ***
151
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 7
106
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
87
RUS Pi
170 *** bye ***
215 *** bye *** Pi
42
AMIENS CE
FRA
55
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74
BE PSV Berlin
GER
119
USA V 15
138
SC Praha
CZE D 5
247 *** bye *** Pi
10
SAES-BU
ESP
15
JPN Pi
242 *** bye ***
143
COL D 7
114
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15
79
Piast Gliwice
POL Pi
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Pi
50
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL
47
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Pi
82
USA
111
USA D 9
146
National team
RUS V 15
239 *** bye *** Pi
18
CAN
31
CHN Pi
226 *** bye ***
159
CZE D 4
98
01 TRAPPES
FRA V 15
95
USA
USA D 10
162
Clichy escrime
MRI V 15
223 *** bye *** Pi
34
CHN
63
USA Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66
NZ National team
RUS
127
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
130
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
255 *** bye *** Pi
2
28 ST GRATIEN
COL
 

USA D 7

SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 

VEN V 11

JPN D 10
 
 

USA V 15

TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
CZE D 8
 
 

VEN V 15

31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 13
 
 

CHN V 15

CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 9
 
 

CE Sud
LUX V 15

NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 13
 
 

KOR D 7

KOR V 8
 
 

ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11

Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 15
 
 

WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15

USA D 9
 
 

Vasas
HUN D 10

RUS V 15
 
 

OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 10

Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
 
 

USK Praha
CZE D 11

SC Praha
CZE V 15
 
 

MTK
HUN V 15

VEN D 11
 
 

UZB D 14

ESP V 15
 
 

Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 3

BVSC
HUN V 9
 
 

HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 13

P.A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 

JPN D 13

AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 14
 
 

KIEW
UKR V 15

25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 14
 
 

Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15

Szombathely
HUN D 11
 
 

SS Tabor
SLO D 13

ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
 
 

MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15

BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
 
 

National team
RUS D 13

HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
 
 

BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15

Favorit Vyborg
RUS D 6
 
 

KOR V 8

En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 7
 
 

KOR V 15

FCB Bern
SUI D 10
 
 

CSU Craiova
ROU D 8

s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
 
 

Vasas
HUN V 15

PTE-PEAC
HUN D 8
 
 

SES Sion
SUI V 15

CS Forlivese
ITA D 9
 
 

09 NEVERS CE
FRA V 15

VEN D 8
 
 

KIEW
UKR V 15

26 BONDY AS
MLI D 7
 
 

CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 7

SAES-BU
ESP V 15
 
 

ARG D 8

HFM
FIN V 15
 
 

KAZ D 14

SEA-T
ESP V 15
 
 

Vasas
HUN V 15

BEL D 10
 
 

BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15

CAN D 7
 
 

HKG D 6

CHN V 15
 
 

28 LEVALLOIS
MAR V 15

HKG D 11
 
 

KAZ D 3

Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
 
 

SC Den Bosch
NED V 15

HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 4
 
 

ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12

24
FRA V 15
 
 

National team
RUS V 15

Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 11
 
 

Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15

ITA D 11
 
 

UZB D 14

HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 

Piast Gliwice
POL D 11

RUS V 15
 
 

National team
RUS V 15

Balaton
HUN D 10
 
 

TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE D 13

CS Satu Mare
ROU V 15
 
 

EST V 15

AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 10
 
 

JPN V 12

AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 8
 
 

24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 14

ARG V 15
 
 

KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15

ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 4
 
 

SC Praha
CZE D 13

COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
 
 

CHN D 7

KOR V 15
 
 

HE FC Offenbach
GER D 8

28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
 
 

RUS D 13

AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
 
 

NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 12

BE PSV Berlin
GER V 15
 
 

USA V 15

SAES-BU
ESP D 10
 
 

JPN D 10

ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15
 
 

Piast Gliwice
POL V 15

KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 14
 
 

En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15

USA D 13
 
 

National team
RUS V 15

CAN D 8
 
 

CHN D 13

01 TRAPPES
FRA V 15
 
 

Clichy escrime
MRI D 14

CHN V 15
 
 

USA V 15

NZ National team
RUS D 14
 
 

WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14

28 ST GRATIEN
COL V 15
 
 
 
 

SES Sion
SUI V 15

VEN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 

USA V 15

VEN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 

CHN V 15

CE Sud
LUX D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 

KOR D 6

Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 9
 
 
 
 
 
 

WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15

RUS D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15

SC Praha
CZE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 

MTK
HUN V 13

ESP D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 

BVSC
HUN V 6

P.A.O.
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 

AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 8

KIEW
UKR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 

Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15

ANGERS SCO
ARG D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 

MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15

HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 

BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 9

KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

KOR V 15

s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 

Vasas
HUN V 15

SES Sion
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 

09 NEVERS CE
FRA D 12

KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

SAES-BU
ESP V 10

HFM
FIN D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 

SEA-T
ESP D 12

Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12

CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

28 LEVALLOIS
MAR D 11

Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

SC Den Bosch
NED D 14

24
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

National team
RUS D 8

Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

HE FC Offenbach
GER D 10

RUS V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 

National team
RUS V 15

CS Satu Mare
ROU D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 

EST D 9

JPN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

ARG D 7

KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 

COLMAR SR
FRA D 13

KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15

AMIENS CE
FRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 

BE PSV Berlin
GER V 14

USA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 

ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15

Piast Gliwice
POL D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 

En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 10

National team
RUS V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 

01 TRAPPES
FRA V 15

CHN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 

USA V 15

28 ST GRATIEN
COL D 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1
ITA V 15
64
National team
RUS D 5
33
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
32
27 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
17
PTE-PEAC
HUN V 15
48
USA D 13
49
Vasas
HUN D 14
16
Balaton
HUN V 15
9
JPN D 8
56
KIEW
UKR V 14
41
KOR V 15
24
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 13
25
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA D 14
40
MTK
HUN V 15
57
01 TRAPPES
FRA D 10
8
ITA V 15
5
KOR V 15
60
SES Sion
SUI D 9
37
CHN D 6
28
ITA V 15
21
USA D 14
44
USA V 15
53
BE PSV Berlin
GER D 13
12
KOR V 15
13
JPN D 13
52
BVSC
HUN V 15
45
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 13
20
COE-M
ESP V 15
29
CHN D 14
36
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 15
61
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
4
KOR D 14
3
KOR D 9
62
JPN V 15
35
24
FRA D 7
30
Kharkiv
UKR V 12
19
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
46
Vasas
HUN V 15
51
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 10
14
KAZ V 15
11
JPN V 15
54
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 5
43
CHN V 15
22
28
FRA D 14
27
UKR V 15
38
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 10
59
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15
6
VEN D 11
7
UKR V 12
58
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 10
39
RUS D 6
26
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
23
SC Praha
CZE V 15
42
National team
RUS D 7
55
Dukla Olomouc
CZE D 7
10
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
15
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
50
SAES-BU
ESP D 11
47
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 13
18
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 12
31
Sofia
BUL D 12
34
KOR V 15
63
KOR D 6
2
CS Acireale
ITA V 8
 

ITA V 15

27 LEVALLOIS
FRA D 10
 
 

PTE-PEAC
HUN V 15

Balaton
HUN D 12
 
 

KIEW
UKR V 9

KOR D 8
 
 

MTK
HUN D 9

ITA V 15
 
 

KOR D 14

ITA V 15
 
 

USA D 10

KOR V 15
 
 

BVSC
HUN D 11

COE-M
ESP V 15
 
 

Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 9

AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 4
 
 

JPN V 15

Kharkiv
UKR D 5
 
 

Vasas
HUN D 8

KAZ V 11
 
 

JPN D 12

CHN V 15
 
 

UKR V 12

ST FFF Stockholm
ISR D 9
 
 

UKR V 15

AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 10
 
 

SC Praha
CZE D 8

SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 

Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 11

Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
 
 

KOR D 9

CS Acireale
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 

ITA D 14

PTE-PEAC
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

KIEW
UKR V 14

ITA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 

ITA D 11

KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

COE-M
ESP D 10

Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 

JPN V 15

KAZ D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 

CHN D 3

UKR V 6
 
 
 
 
 
 

UKR V 15

SEB Basel
SUI D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15

CS Acireale
ITA D 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1
PTE-PEAC
HUN D 14
8
KIEW
UKR V 15
5
KOR V 10
4
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS D 5
3
JPN D 10
6
UKR V 14
7
UKR V 9
2
Dynamo Moskau
RUS D 7
 

KIEW
UKR D 11

KOR V 15
 
 

UKR D 6

UKR V 8
 
 
 
 

KOR V 15

UKR D 8
 
 
 
back to top