54. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Date: 27.10.2017 20:18 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 08:30 | Referee: BEN CHAABENE Iheb

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA GUSTIN Ronan
LEVALLOIS
1 V3 V5 V5 V3 D2 V5 5 23 10 0.833 13 1. 16.
GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 21 24 0.333 -3 6. 165.
HUN SIKLOSI Gergely
1 Balaton
3 D0 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 2 20 24 0.333 -4 7. 171.
ESP CALDERON Diego
COE-M
4 D3 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 3. 138.
AUT PUCHACHER Lukas
KAC Klagenfurt
5 D0 V5 D2 V5 D4 D4 2 20 20 0.333 0 5. 157.
SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel
1 SEG Geneve
6 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 140.
ROU SBARCIA Alin
1 CSU Craiova
7 D1 V5 V3 D2 V5 V4 4 20 23 0.667 -3 2. 93.
details
CALDERON Diego   D 3 V 5   GUSTIN Ronan R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   V 5 D 2   UNTERHAUSER Samuel R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   V 5 D 4   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
GUSTIN Ronan   V 5 D 1   SBARCIA Alin R:
CALDERON Diego   D 0 V 5   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   V 5 D 4   UNTERHAUSER Samuel R:
SBARCIA Alin   V 4 D 3   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
GUSTIN Ronan   V 3 D 0   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   D 4 V 5   CALDERON Diego R:
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   V 5 D 2   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
SBARCIA Alin   V 5 D 4   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
GUSTIN Ronan   V 5 D 0   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   D 2 V 5   CALDERON Diego R:
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   D 4 V 5   SBARCIA Alin R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   D 2 V 5   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   V 5 D 2   GUSTIN Ronan R:
CALDERON Diego   D 4 V 5   UNTERHAUSER Samuel R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   D 2 V 3   SBARCIA Alin R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   D 4 V 5   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   D 1 V 3   GUSTIN Ronan R:
SBARCIA Alin   D 2 V 5   CALDERON Diego R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 08:30 | Referee: FABRE Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
1 ANGERS SCO
1 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 1. 44.
NED TULEN Rafael
1 N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
2 V5 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 133.
JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke
1
3 D1 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 6. 149.
ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
4 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 3. 52.
DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth
KFK Kalundborg
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 138.
FRA GALLY Aymerick
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
6 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 48.
AUT HOFER Nikolaus
FU Linz
7 D1 D4 D3 D0 D1 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 234.
details
FREILICH Yuval Shalom   D 3 V 5   LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   D 1 V 5   TULEN Rafael R:
GALLY Aymerick   V 5 D 1   SAKAMOTO Keisuke R:
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres   V 5 D 1   HOFER Nikolaus R:
FREILICH Yuval Shalom   D 4 V 5   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
SAKAMOTO Keisuke   V 5 D 3   TULEN Rafael R:
HOFER Nikolaus   D 0 V 5   GALLY Aymerick R:
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres   D 3 V 5   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
SAKAMOTO Keisuke   D 3 V 5   FREILICH Yuval Shalom R:
TULEN Rafael   D 2 V 5   GALLY Aymerick R:
HOFER Nikolaus   D 1 V 5   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres   V 5 D 1   SAKAMOTO Keisuke R:
GALLY Aymerick   D 4 V 5   FREILICH Yuval Shalom R:
TULEN Rafael   V 5 D 4   HOFER Nikolaus R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   D 2 V 5   SAKAMOTO Keisuke R:
GALLY Aymerick   D 2 V 5   LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres R:
FREILICH Yuval Shalom   V 5 D 3   TULEN Rafael R:
SAKAMOTO Keisuke   V 5 D 3   HOFER Nikolaus R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   D 4 V 5   GALLY Aymerick R:
TULEN Rafael   V 5 D 4   LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres R:
HOFER Nikolaus   D 0 V 5   FREILICH Yuval Shalom R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 08:30 | Referee: KHASANOVA Aida

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI KAUTER Michael
1 FCB Bern
1 V3 D1 D3 V5 V2 D3 3 17 17 0.500 0 4. 132.
HUN ESZTERGALYOS Patrik
1 OMS-Tata
2 D2 D2 D2 D3 D3 D1 0 13 28 0.000 -15 7. 228.
CHN XUE Yangdong
1
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 4 23 13 0.667 10 2. 46.
CZE BERAN Jiri
1 SC Praha
4 V4 V5 V3 V3 V4 V2 6 21 10 1.000 11 1. 7.
POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech
1 UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
5 D1 V5 D1 D2 V5 D1 2 15 24 0.333 -9 6. 186.
GER SPAUTZ Falk
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
6 D1 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 2 18 21 0.333 -3 5. 167.
RUS BIDA Sergey
1 Dynamo Moskau
7 V4 V5 V4 D1 V5 D2 4 21 15 0.667 6 3. 62.
details
BERAN Jiri   V 4 D 3   KAUTER Michael R:
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   V 5 D 3   ESZTERGALYOS Patrik R:
SPAUTZ Falk   D 2 V 5   XUE Yangdong R:
KAUTER Michael   D 3 V 4   BIDA Sergey R:
BERAN Jiri   V 3 D 2   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:
XUE Yangdong   V 5 D 2   ESZTERGALYOS Patrik R:
BIDA Sergey   D 2 V 5   SPAUTZ Falk R:
KAUTER Michael   V 5 D 1   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:
XUE Yangdong   D 0 V 3   BERAN Jiri R:
ESZTERGALYOS Patrik   D 3 V 5   SPAUTZ Falk R:
BIDA Sergey   V 5 D 1   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:
KAUTER Michael   D 1 V 5   XUE Yangdong R:
SPAUTZ Falk   D 2 V 4   BERAN Jiri R:
ESZTERGALYOS Patrik   D 1 V 5   BIDA Sergey R:
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   D 1 V 5   XUE Yangdong R:
SPAUTZ Falk   D 1 V 2   KAUTER Michael R:
BERAN Jiri   V 5 D 2   ESZTERGALYOS Patrik R:
XUE Yangdong   D 3 V 4   BIDA Sergey R:
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   V 5 D 3   SPAUTZ Falk R:
ESZTERGALYOS Patrik   D 2 V 3   KAUTER Michael R:
BIDA Sergey   D 1 V 2   BERAN Jiri R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 08:30 | Referee: PIATKO Andre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN BAKOS Balint
1 Szombathely
1 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 V4 3 22 19 0.500 3 3. 108.
ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo
1 SAE-M
2 V5 D1 D1 V5 D1 V4 3 17 21 0.500 -4 6. 153.
GER MULTERER Niklas
Heidenheimer SB
3 D1 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 143.
JPN KOMATA Akira
1
4 V3 V2 V3 D3 V5 D4 4 20 17 0.667 3 1. 80.
SUI PITTET Alexandre
1 CEB Bienne Biel
5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 128.
RUS SUKHOV Pavel
1 National team
6 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D4 3 25 21 0.500 4 2. 101.
CZE POKORNY Richard
1 USK Praha
7 D3 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 7. 168.
details
KOMATA Akira   V 3 D 2   BAKOS Balint R:
PITTET Alexandre   D 3 V 5   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo R:
SUKHOV Pavel   D 4 V 5   MULTERER Niklas R:
BAKOS Balint   V 4 D 3   POKORNY Richard R:
KOMATA Akira   D 3 V 5   PITTET Alexandre R:
MULTERER Niklas   V 5 D 1   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo R:
POKORNY Richard   V 5 D 4   SUKHOV Pavel R:
BAKOS Balint   V 5 D 2   PITTET Alexandre R:
MULTERER Niklas   D 2 V 3   KOMATA Akira R:
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo   D 1 V 5   SUKHOV Pavel R:
POKORNY Richard   D 3 V 5   PITTET Alexandre R:
BAKOS Balint   V 5 D 1   MULTERER Niklas R:
SUKHOV Pavel   D 2 V 5   KOMATA Akira R:
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo   V 4 D 3   POKORNY Richard R:
PITTET Alexandre   V 5 D 1   MULTERER Niklas R:
SUKHOV Pavel   V 5 D 3   BAKOS Balint R:
KOMATA Akira   V 2 D 1   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo R:
MULTERER Niklas   V 5 D 3   POKORNY Richard R:
PITTET Alexandre   D 2 V 5   SUKHOV Pavel R:
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo   V 5 D 3   BAKOS Balint R:
POKORNY Richard   V 5 D 4   KOMATA Akira R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 08:30 | Referee: LIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro
1 CEP-M
1 D2 D3 D1 V5 D4 D3 1 18 26 0.167 -8 7. 206.
SUI DAGANI Elia
1 LUG Lugano
2 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 146.
ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
1
3 V4 V5 V4 D2 D3 D0 3 18 21 0.500 -3 6. 151.
UZB KNYAZEV Igor
1
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 3 25 22 0.500 3 3. 105.
KOR KIM Sangmin
1
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 1. 29.
USA HOYLE Jacob
1
6 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 26 26 0.500 0 4. 125.
GER SCHMIDT Richard
FC Offenbach
7 V5 D4 V3 V5 D4 D4 3 25 21 0.500 4 2. 101.
details
KNYAZEV Igor   V 5 D 1   ROMERO Juan Pedro R:
KIM Sangmin   V 5 D 1   DAGANI Elia R:
HOYLE Jacob   V 5 D 3   DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix R:
ROMERO Juan Pedro   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
KNYAZEV Igor   D 4 V 5   KIM Sangmin R:
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix   V 5 D 2   DAGANI Elia R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 4 V 5   HOYLE Jacob R:
ROMERO Juan Pedro   V 5 D 2   KIM Sangmin R:
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix   V 4 D 3   KNYAZEV Igor R:
DAGANI Elia   V 5 D 4   HOYLE Jacob R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 4 V 5   KIM Sangmin R:
ROMERO Juan Pedro   D 3 V 4   DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix R:
HOYLE Jacob   D 3 V 5   KNYAZEV Igor R:
DAGANI Elia   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Richard R:
KIM Sangmin   V 5 D 2   DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix R:
HOYLE Jacob   V 5 D 4   ROMERO Juan Pedro R:
KNYAZEV Igor   V 5 D 4   DAGANI Elia R:
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix   D 0 V 3   SCHMIDT Richard R:
KIM Sangmin   V 5 D 4   HOYLE Jacob R:
DAGANI Elia   V 5 D 2   ROMERO Juan Pedro R:
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 3   KNYAZEV Igor R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 08:30 | Referee: BASTYNS OlivierSCHUELER Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT MAHRINGER Josef
FU Linz
1 V3 V5 D3 V5 V4 D4 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 56.
POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip
1 AZS AWF Wroclaw
2 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 161.
CZE JURKA Jakub
1 Dukla Olomouc
3 D4 V5 D4 D3 V3 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 103.
RUS ANOKHIN Vadim
1 Dinamo-Kazan
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V4 V5 5 27 21 0.833 6 1. 32.
GER KNEIST Toni
PSV Berlin
5 D0 D2 V4 V5 V3 V5 4 19 19 0.667 0 3. 90.
ESP GONELL Gerard
1 SEA-T
6 D1 D4 D1 D3 D2 V5 1 16 23 0.167 -7 7. 203.
FRA CANNONE Romain
1 COLMAR SR
7 V5 V5 D1 D3 D1 D4 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 182.
details
ANOKHIN Vadim   V 5 D 3   MAHRINGER Josef R:
KNEIST Toni   D 2 V 5   BRONISZEWSKI Filip R:
GONELL Gerard   D 1 V 3   JURKA Jakub R:
MAHRINGER Josef   D 4 V 5   CANNONE Romain R:
ANOKHIN Vadim   D 3 V 5   KNEIST Toni R:
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 4   BRONISZEWSKI Filip R:
CANNONE Romain   D 4 V 5   GONELL Gerard R:
MAHRINGER Josef   V 5 D 0   KNEIST Toni R:
JURKA Jakub   D 4 V 5   ANOKHIN Vadim R:
BRONISZEWSKI Filip   V 5 D 4   GONELL Gerard R:
CANNONE Romain   D 1 V 5   KNEIST Toni R:
MAHRINGER Josef   V 5 D 4   JURKA Jakub R:
GONELL Gerard   D 3 V 4   ANOKHIN Vadim R:
BRONISZEWSKI Filip   D 3 V 5   CANNONE Romain R:
KNEIST Toni   V 4 D 3   JURKA Jakub R:
GONELL Gerard   D 1 V 4   MAHRINGER Josef R:
ANOKHIN Vadim   V 5 D 3   BRONISZEWSKI Filip R:
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 1   CANNONE Romain R:
KNEIST Toni   V 3 D 2   GONELL Gerard R:
BRONISZEWSKI Filip   D 2 V 3   MAHRINGER Josef R:
CANNONE Romain   D 3 V 5   ANOKHIN Vadim R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 08:30 | Referee: CIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo
1
1 D1 D4 D3 V5 D3 D1 1 17 23 0.167 -6 6. 199.
EST PRIINITS Sten
1 En Garde Haapsalu
2 V2 V5 D1 V5 V4 V3 5 20 12 0.833 8 2. 28.
CAN FRENCH Dylan
1
3 V5 D1 D2 D2 D1 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 220.
ESP IBANEZ Alvaro
1 SAES-BU
4 V4 V2 V5 V5 D3 D2 4 21 19 0.667 2 4. 84.
ROU TIMOCE Andrei
1 CSM Oradea
5 D3 D4 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 21 26 0.167 -5 5. 194.
RUS BRUEV Georgiy
1 National team
6 V4 D2 V5 V4 V4 V5 5 24 16 0.833 8 1. 27.
FRA ALLEGRE Paul
NEVERS CE
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 14 0.667 10 3. 45.
details
IBANEZ Alvaro   V 4 D 3   BRUTTINI Lorenzo R:
TIMOCE Andrei   D 4 V 5   PRIINITS Sten R:
BRUEV Georgiy   V 5 D 1   FRENCH Dylan R:
BRUTTINI Lorenzo   D 1 V 5   ALLEGRE Paul R:
IBANEZ Alvaro   V 5 D 4   TIMOCE Andrei R:
FRENCH Dylan   D 1 V 5   PRIINITS Sten R:
ALLEGRE Paul   D 2 V 5   BRUEV Georgiy R:
BRUTTINI Lorenzo   V 5 D 3   TIMOCE Andrei R:
FRENCH Dylan   D 2 V 5   IBANEZ Alvaro R:
PRIINITS Sten   V 4 D 2   BRUEV Georgiy R:
ALLEGRE Paul   V 5 D 2   TIMOCE Andrei R:
BRUTTINI Lorenzo   D 4 V 5   FRENCH Dylan R:
BRUEV Georgiy   V 4 D 3   IBANEZ Alvaro R:
PRIINITS Sten   V 3 D 2   ALLEGRE Paul R:
TIMOCE Andrei   V 5 D 2   FRENCH Dylan R:
BRUEV Georgiy   V 4 D 3   BRUTTINI Lorenzo R:
IBANEZ Alvaro   V 2 D 1   PRIINITS Sten R:
FRENCH Dylan   D 1 V 5   ALLEGRE Paul R:
TIMOCE Andrei   D 3 V 4   BRUEV Georgiy R:
PRIINITS Sten   V 2 D 1   BRUTTINI Lorenzo R:
ALLEGRE Paul   V 5 D 2   IBANEZ Alvaro R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 08:30 | Referee: LANG Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek
1
1 V5 D4 D3 / D2 D3 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 191.
GBR JOHNSTON Calum
1 Edinburgh University FC
2 D3 D2 D1 / D0 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 229.
POL MICHALAK Damian
1 Piast Gliwice
3 V5 V5 D3 / V5 D4 3 22 20 0.600 2 3. 95.
GER BODOCZI Nikolaus
FC Offenbach
4 V5 V5 V5 / D3 V4 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 39.
PER GARCIA Eduardo
1
5 / / / / / / did not start
RUS KHODOS Sergey
1
6 V5 V5 D4 V4 / V4 4 22 13 0.800 9 1. 38.
KOR JUNG Byeungchan
1
7 V4 V5 V5 D3 / D3 3 20 18 0.600 2 4. 96.
details
BODOCZI Nikolaus   V 5 D 3   NURMATOV Javokhirbek R:
GARCIA Eduardo   -- --   JOHNSTON Calum R:
KHODOS Sergey   D 4 V 5   MICHALAK Damian R:
NURMATOV Javokhirbek   D 3 V 4   JUNG Byeungchan R:
BODOCZI Nikolaus   -- --   GARCIA Eduardo R:
MICHALAK Damian   V 5 D 2   JOHNSTON Calum R:
JUNG Byeungchan   D 3 V 4   KHODOS Sergey R:
NURMATOV Javokhirbek   -- --   GARCIA Eduardo R:
MICHALAK Damian   D 3 V 5   BODOCZI Nikolaus R:
JOHNSTON Calum   D 0 V 5   KHODOS Sergey R:
JUNG Byeungchan   -- --   GARCIA Eduardo R:
NURMATOV Javokhirbek   D 4 V 5   MICHALAK Damian R:
KHODOS Sergey   V 4 D 3   BODOCZI Nikolaus R:
JOHNSTON Calum   D 3 V 5   JUNG Byeungchan R:
GARCIA Eduardo   -- --   MICHALAK Damian R:
KHODOS Sergey   V 5 D 2   NURMATOV Javokhirbek R:
BODOCZI Nikolaus   V 5 D 1   JOHNSTON Calum R:
MICHALAK Damian   D 4 V 5   JUNG Byeungchan R:
GARCIA Eduardo   -- --   KHODOS Sergey R:
JOHNSTON Calum   D 3 V 5   NURMATOV Javokhirbek R:
JUNG Byeungchan   D 3 V 4   BODOCZI Nikolaus R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi BLEUE | Fri 08:30 | Referee: BOROSAK Mirna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR HAY Christopher
1 Wellington Swords
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 26 25 0.500 1 4. 118.
CZE CUPR Michal
1 Slavoj Litomerice
2 D4 D1 D4 D0 D2 D4 0 15 28 0.000 -13 7. 222.
RUS LIU Chzhan Shan
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 2. 70.
GER STEINBERGER Raphael
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
4 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 2. 70.
FRA BARDENET Alexandre
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
5 V5 V3 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 1. 22.
POL WENGLARCZYK Jan
1 AZS AWF Katowice
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D1 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 149.
SUI BAYARD Alexis
1 SES Sion
7 D3 V5 D3 D2 D4 V5 2 22 25 0.333 -3 6. 164.
details
STEINBERGER Raphael   D 3 V 5   HAY Christopher R:
BARDENET Alexandre   V 3 D 0   CUPR Michal R:
WENGLARCZYK Jan   V 5 D 2   LIU Chzhan Shan R:
HAY Christopher   V 5 D 3   BAYARD Alexis R:
STEINBERGER Raphael   D 1 V 5   BARDENET Alexandre R:
LIU Chzhan Shan   V 5 D 1   CUPR Michal R:
BAYARD Alexis   V 5 D 1   WENGLARCZYK Jan R:
HAY Christopher   D 3 V 5   BARDENET Alexandre R:
LIU Chzhan Shan   D 2 V 5   STEINBERGER Raphael R:
CUPR Michal   D 2 V 5   WENGLARCZYK Jan R:
BAYARD Alexis   D 4 V 5   BARDENET Alexandre R:
HAY Christopher   D 4 V 5   LIU Chzhan Shan R:
WENGLARCZYK Jan   D 2 V 5   STEINBERGER Raphael R:
CUPR Michal   D 4 V 5   BAYARD Alexis R:
BARDENET Alexandre   D 2 V 5   LIU Chzhan Shan R:
WENGLARCZYK Jan   V 5 D 4   HAY Christopher R:
STEINBERGER Raphael   V 5 D 4   CUPR Michal R:
LIU Chzhan Shan   V 5 D 3   BAYARD Alexis R:
BARDENET Alexandre   V 5 D 2   WENGLARCZYK Jan R:
CUPR Michal   D 4 V 5   HAY Christopher R:
BAYARD Alexis   D 2 V 5   STEINBERGER Raphael R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi JAUNE | Fri 08:30 | Referee: AMEZ-DROZ LeonHENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR REIZLIN Igor
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 10.
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
UF Uppsala
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 22 0.833 4 2. 37.
CZE RUBES Martin
1 TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 106.
FRA FAVA Alex
ST GRATIEN
4 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 5. 121.
ISR PARIZAT Amit
1 Maccabi Hod Hasharon
5 D1 D3 D3 D4 V5 D4 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 204.
COL PINTO Santiago
1 C.E.E. Madrid
6 D2 D4 D2 D2 D3 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 223.
RUS GUZHIEV Egor
1 Favorit Vyborg
7 V5 D2 V4 D2 V5 V5 4 23 24 0.667 -1 3. 92.
details
FAVA Alex   D 3 V 5   REIZLIN Igor R:
PARIZAT Amit   D 3 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
PINTO Santiago   D 2 V 5   RUBES Martin R:
REIZLIN Igor   D 4 V 5   GUZHIEV Egor R:
FAVA Alex   V 5 D 4   PARIZAT Amit R:
RUBES Martin   D 4 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
GUZHIEV Egor   V 5 D 3   PINTO Santiago R:
REIZLIN Igor   V 5 D 1   PARIZAT Amit R:
RUBES Martin   V 5 D 2   FAVA Alex R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   V 5 D 4   PINTO Santiago R:
GUZHIEV Egor   V 5 D 4   PARIZAT Amit R:
REIZLIN Igor   V 5 D 2   RUBES Martin R:
PINTO Santiago   D 2 V 5   FAVA Alex R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   V 5 D 2   GUZHIEV Egor R:
PARIZAT Amit   D 3 V 5   RUBES Martin R:
PINTO Santiago   D 2 V 5   REIZLIN Igor R:
FAVA Alex   D 4 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
RUBES Martin   D 3 V 4   GUZHIEV Egor R:
PARIZAT Amit   V 5 D 3   PINTO Santiago R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   D 1 V 5   REIZLIN Igor R:
GUZHIEV Egor   D 2 V 5   FAVA Alex R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi VERTE | Fri 08:30 | Referee: SAKHVADZE DavidCAMPICHE Antoine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS KNYSH Oleg
1
1 D2 D4 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 20 27 0.167 -7 6. 202.
COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison
ST GRATIEN
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 18.
CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
1
3 V5 D2 V4 D3 D2 D4 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 178.
SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej
GoFK Visby
4 D2 D3 D3 D3 D4 V5 1 20 28 0.167 -8 7. 204.
MAR ELKORD Houssam
LEVALLOIS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 22 0.833 5 2. 35.
USA CANAUX Gabriel
1
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 133.
FRA BON Gregory
1 AMIENS CE
7 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 58.
details
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej   D 2 V 5   KNYSH Oleg R:
ELKORD Houssam   V 5 D 3   RODRIGUEZ John Edison R:
CANAUX Gabriel   V 5 D 2   BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine R:
KNYSH Oleg   D 2 V 5   BON Gregory R:
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej   D 3 V 5   ELKORD Houssam R:
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine   D 2 V 5   RODRIGUEZ John Edison R:
BON Gregory   V 5 D 2   CANAUX Gabriel R:
KNYSH Oleg   D 4 V 5   ELKORD Houssam R:
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine   V 4 D 3   MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej R:
RODRIGUEZ John Edison   V 5 D 2   CANAUX Gabriel R:
BON Gregory   V 5 D 2   ELKORD Houssam R:
KNYSH Oleg   D 4 V 5   BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine R:
CANAUX Gabriel   V 5 D 4   MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej R:
RODRIGUEZ John Edison   V 5 D 2   BON Gregory R:
ELKORD Houssam   V 5 D 3   BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine R:
CANAUX Gabriel   V 5 D 3   KNYSH Oleg R:
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej   D 3 V 5   RODRIGUEZ John Edison R:
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine   D 4 V 5   BON Gregory R:
ELKORD Houssam   V 5 D 4   CANAUX Gabriel R:
RODRIGUEZ John Edison   V 5 D 2   KNYSH Oleg R:
BON Gregory   D 4 V 5   MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi ROUGE | Fri 08:30 | Referee: BUCHS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS GUSEV Dmitriy
National team
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 4 26 24 0.667 2 2. 82.
ITA BUZZI Lorenzo
1 AS Marchesa Torino
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 10.
TUR ANIL Murtaza Berkan
1 Afyon Eskrim GSK
3 D3 D2 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 17 27 0.333 -10 7. 187.
CZE SEIDL Julian
1 SC Praha
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 18 24 0.500 -6 4. 154.
KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
1
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 27 22 0.500 5 3. 99.
ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
1 CS Satu Mare
6 D4 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 160.
HUN BUTA Levente
1 Vasas
7 D3 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 170.
details
SEIDL Julian   V 5 D 4   GUSEV Dmitriy R:
ALEXANIN Dmitriy   D 4 V 5   BUZZI Lorenzo R:
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian   D 4 V 5   ANIL Murtaza Berkan R:
GUSEV Dmitriy   V 5 D 3   BUTA Levente R:
SEIDL Julian   V 5 D 4   ALEXANIN Dmitriy R:
ANIL Murtaza Berkan   D 2 V 5   BUZZI Lorenzo R:
BUTA Levente   D 4 V 5   SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian R:
GUSEV Dmitriy   D 2 V 5   ALEXANIN Dmitriy R:
ANIL Murtaza Berkan   D 1 V 5   SEIDL Julian R:
BUZZI Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian R:
BUTA Levente   V 5 D 4   ALEXANIN Dmitriy R:
GUSEV Dmitriy   V 5 D 3   ANIL Murtaza Berkan R:
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian   V 5 D 1   SEIDL Julian R:
BUZZI Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   BUTA Levente R:
ALEXANIN Dmitriy   V 5 D 1   ANIL Murtaza Berkan R:
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian   D 4 V 5   GUSEV Dmitriy R:
SEIDL Julian   D 1 V 5   BUZZI Lorenzo R:
ANIL Murtaza Berkan   V 5 D 3   BUTA Levente R:
ALEXANIN Dmitriy   V 5 D 4   SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian R:
BUZZI Lorenzo   D 4 V 5   GUSEV Dmitriy R:
BUTA Levente   V 5 D 1   SEIDL Julian R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: AMEZ-DROZ LeonCIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL MARINOV Kiril
1
1 D2 D4 D2 D2 D1 D3 0 14 28 0.000 -14 7. 225.
GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas
1 P.A.O.
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 24.
POL SOBIECKI Jan
1 AZS AWF Krakow
3 V5 D3 V5 V3 V5 D2 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 86.
VEN LUGO Grabiel
1
4 V5 D1 D3 D4 V5 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 168.
HKG LAW Shiu Chung
1
5 V3 D4 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 163.
USA YOO Justin
1
6 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D0 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 127.
JPN YAMADA Masaru
1
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 1. 21.
details
LUGO Grabiel   V 5 D 2   MARINOV Kiril R:
LAW Shiu Chung   D 4 V 5   KAVVADIAS Savvas R:
YOO Justin   D 4 V 5   SOBIECKI Jan R:
MARINOV Kiril   D 3 V 5   YAMADA Masaru R:
LUGO Grabiel   D 4 V 5   LAW Shiu Chung R:
SOBIECKI Jan   D 3 V 4   KAVVADIAS Savvas R:
YAMADA Masaru   V 5 D 0   YOO Justin R:
MARINOV Kiril   D 2 V 3   LAW Shiu Chung R:
SOBIECKI Jan   V 5 D 3   LUGO Grabiel R:
KAVVADIAS Savvas   D 3 V 5   YOO Justin R:
YAMADA Masaru   V 3 D 2   LAW Shiu Chung R:
MARINOV Kiril   D 4 V 5   SOBIECKI Jan R:
YOO Justin   D 4 V 5   LUGO Grabiel R:
KAVVADIAS Savvas   V 5 D 3   YAMADA Masaru R:
LAW Shiu Chung   D 2 V 3   SOBIECKI Jan R:
YOO Justin   V 5 D 1   MARINOV Kiril R:
LUGO Grabiel   D 1 V 5   KAVVADIAS Savvas R:
SOBIECKI Jan   D 2 V 5   YAMADA Masaru R:
LAW Shiu Chung   D 4 V 5   YOO Justin R:
KAVVADIAS Savvas   V 5 D 2   MARINOV Kiril R:
YAMADA Masaru   V 5 D 4   LUGO Grabiel R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: BEN CHAABENE Iheb

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI NIGGELER Michele
1 LUG Lugano
1 D2 D3 V5 V5 D4 V4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 5. 133.
USA KRAFT Dennis
1
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 49.
ESP BARGUES Manuel
1 SAES-BU
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 1. 26.
COL GONZALEZ Alexander
1
4 D4 D0 D1 D2 D3 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 231.
UKR TARANENKO Yuriy
1 KIEW
5 D2 D1 V1 V5 V3 V5 4 17 15 0.667 2 3. 85.
CZE HOYER Martin
1
6 V5 D3 D4 V5 D1 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 175.
HUN BERTA Daniel
1 PTE-PEAC
7 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 100.
details
GONZALEZ Alexander   D 4 V 5   NIGGELER Michele R:
TARANENKO Yuriy   D 1 V 5   KRAFT Dennis R:
HOYER Martin   D 4 V 5   BARGUES Manuel R:
NIGGELER Michele   V 4 D 3   BERTA Daniel R:
GONZALEZ Alexander   D 2 V 5   TARANENKO Yuriy R:
BARGUES Manuel   V 5 D 4   KRAFT Dennis R:
BERTA Daniel   V 5 D 2   HOYER Martin R:
NIGGELER Michele   V 5 D 2   TARANENKO Yuriy R:
BARGUES Manuel   V 5 D 1   GONZALEZ Alexander R:
KRAFT Dennis   V 5 D 3   HOYER Martin R:
BERTA Daniel   D 2 V 5   TARANENKO Yuriy R:
NIGGELER Michele   D 3 V 5   BARGUES Manuel R:
HOYER Martin   V 5 D 3   GONZALEZ Alexander R:
KRAFT Dennis   D 1 V 5   BERTA Daniel R:
TARANENKO Yuriy   V 1 D 0   BARGUES Manuel R:
HOYER Martin   V 5 D 4   NIGGELER Michele R:
GONZALEZ Alexander   D 0 V 5   KRAFT Dennis R:
BARGUES Manuel   V 5 D 4   BERTA Daniel R:
TARANENKO Yuriy   V 3 D 1   HOYER Martin R:
KRAFT Dennis   V 5 D 2   NIGGELER Michele R:
BERTA Daniel   V 5 D 2   GONZALEZ Alexander R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: SAKHVADZE David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL FEROT Francois Xavier
1
1 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 77.
RUS GLEBKO Anton
1 National team
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 4 25 14 0.667 11 2. 43.
MRI GUNPUT Satya
1 Clichy escrime
3 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 178.
COL COQUECO Gustavo
1
4 V5 D0 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 146.
GER REIN Stephan
Heidenheimer SB
5 D4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 25.
RSA SHEVELEW David
Blues FC
6 D3 D1 D3 D2 D4 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 223.
SUI HATZ Nick
1 ZFC Zürich
7 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 111.
details
COQUECO Gustavo   V 5 D 4   FEROT Francois Xavier R:
REIN Stephan   V 4 D 3   GLEBKO Anton R:
SHEVELEW David   D 3 V 5   GUNPUT Satya R:
FEROT Francois Xavier   V 5 D 2   HATZ Nick R:
COQUECO Gustavo   D 3 V 5   REIN Stephan R:
GUNPUT Satya   D 3 V 5   GLEBKO Anton R:
HATZ Nick   V 5 D 3   SHEVELEW David R:
FEROT Francois Xavier   V 5 D 4   REIN Stephan R:
GUNPUT Satya   V 5 D 4   COQUECO Gustavo R:
GLEBKO Anton   V 5 D 1   SHEVELEW David R:
HATZ Nick   D 3 V 5   REIN Stephan R:
FEROT Francois Xavier   V 5 D 3   GUNPUT Satya R:
SHEVELEW David   D 2 V 5   COQUECO Gustavo R:
GLEBKO Anton   D 2 V 5   HATZ Nick R:
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 2   GUNPUT Satya R:
SHEVELEW David   D 3 V 5   FEROT Francois Xavier R:
COQUECO Gustavo   D 0 V 5   GLEBKO Anton R:
GUNPUT Satya   D 2 V 5   HATZ Nick R:
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 4   SHEVELEW David R:
GLEBKO Anton   V 5 D 1   FEROT Francois Xavier R:
HATZ Nick   D 4 V 5   COQUECO Gustavo R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: LIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA CIMINI Gabriele
1 CS Pisa Di Ciolo
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 9.
UKR SVICHKAR Roman
1 Kharkiv
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 14.
POL GOLEC Pawel
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
3 D1 D3 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 211.
SWE SVENSSON Jonathan
DIF Stockholm
4 D1 D2 V4 D1 D2 D2 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 219.
SUI MALCOTTI Lucas
1 SES Sion
5 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 20 0.500 -2 4. 145.
NED VERWIJLEN Bas
1 SC Den Bosch
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 67.
CZE HABARTA Ondrej
1 TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
7 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 177.
details
SVENSSON Jonathan   D 1 V 5   CIMINI Gabriele R:
MALCOTTI Lucas   D 1 V 5   SVICHKAR Roman R:
VERWIJLEN Bas   V 5 D 2   GOLEC Pawel R:
CIMINI Gabriele   V 5 D 1   HABARTA Ondrej R:
SVENSSON Jonathan   D 1 V 5   MALCOTTI Lucas R:
GOLEC Pawel   D 3 V 5   SVICHKAR Roman R:
HABARTA Ondrej   D 4 V 5   VERWIJLEN Bas R:
CIMINI Gabriele   V 5 D 1   MALCOTTI Lucas R:
GOLEC Pawel   D 3 V 4   SVENSSON Jonathan R:
SVICHKAR Roman   D 2 V 5   VERWIJLEN Bas R:
HABARTA Ondrej   V 5 D 1   MALCOTTI Lucas R:
CIMINI Gabriele   V 5 D 1   GOLEC Pawel R:
VERWIJLEN Bas   V 5 D 2   SVENSSON Jonathan R:
SVICHKAR Roman   V 5 D 1   HABARTA Ondrej R:
MALCOTTI Lucas   V 5 D 1   GOLEC Pawel R:
VERWIJLEN Bas   D 2 V 5   CIMINI Gabriele R:
SVENSSON Jonathan   D 2 V 5   SVICHKAR Roman R:
GOLEC Pawel   V 5 D 1   HABARTA Ondrej R:
MALCOTTI Lucas   V 5 D 3   VERWIJLEN Bas R:
SVICHKAR Roman   V 5 D 2   CIMINI Gabriele R:
HABARTA Ondrej   V 5 D 2   SVENSSON Jonathan R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: LANG Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL STASZULONEK Bartosz
1 Piast Gliwice
1 V5 D2 D4 D2 D2 D1 1 16 24 0.167 -8 7. 207.
CHN SONG Heng
1
2 D1 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 176.
CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 D1 3 19 23 0.500 -4 4. 152.
UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla
1
4 V5 V5 D3 D1 D2 D0 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 185.
FIN VUORINEN Niko
1 HFM
5 V3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 24 12 0.833 12 2. 19.
FRA CORRENTI Baptiste
TRAPPES
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 111.
BUL ZAFIROV Ivan
1 Sofia
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 14.
details
ALIMOV Fayzulla   V 5 D 4   STASZULONEK Bartosz R:
VUORINEN Niko   D 1 V 5   SONG Heng R:
CORRENTI Baptiste   V 5 D 3   BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime R:
STASZULONEK Bartosz   D 1 V 5   ZAFIROV Ivan R:
ALIMOV Fayzulla   D 1 V 5   VUORINEN Niko R:
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime   V 5 D 3   SONG Heng R:
ZAFIROV Ivan   V 5 D 4   CORRENTI Baptiste R:
STASZULONEK Bartosz   D 2 V 3   VUORINEN Niko R:
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime   V 5 D 3   ALIMOV Fayzulla R:
SONG Heng   V 5 D 3   CORRENTI Baptiste R:
ZAFIROV Ivan   D 2 V 5   VUORINEN Niko R:
STASZULONEK Bartosz   D 2 V 5   BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime R:
CORRENTI Baptiste   V 5 D 2   ALIMOV Fayzulla R:
SONG Heng   D 3 V 5   ZAFIROV Ivan R:
VUORINEN Niko   V 5 D 0   BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime R:
CORRENTI Baptiste   V 5 D 2   STASZULONEK Bartosz R:
ALIMOV Fayzulla   V 5 D 1   SONG Heng R:
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime   D 1 V 5   ZAFIROV Ivan R:
VUORINEN Niko   V 5 D 2   CORRENTI Baptiste R:
SONG Heng   D 1 V 5   STASZULONEK Bartosz R:
ZAFIROV Ivan   V 5 D 0   ALIMOV Fayzulla R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: PIATKO AndreSCHUELER Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG LAI Hin Yeung
1
1 D2 D4 V5 D4 D4 D2 1 21 27 0.167 -6 7. 196.
POL KOSTKA Karol
1 AZS AWF Krakow
2 V3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V3 5 25 15 0.833 10 1. 22.
CHN SHI Gaofeng
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 21 0.833 6 2. 32.
EST SALM Juri
1
4 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 75.
SUI CAPALDO Daniel
1 FCZ Zug
5 V5 D2 D2 D4 V5 D1 2 19 28 0.333 -9 5. 184.
BEL BERNARD Florian
1 Maison de l Escrime
6 V5 D4 D3 D3 D4 D4 1 23 29 0.167 -6 6. 195.
VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth
1
7 V5 D0 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 115.
details
SALM Juri   D 4 V 5   LAI Hin Yeung R:
CAPALDO Daniel   D 2 V 5   KOSTKA Karol R:
BERNARD Florian   D 3 V 5   SHI Gaofeng R:
LAI Hin Yeung   D 2 V 5   HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth R:
SALM Juri   V 5 D 4   CAPALDO Daniel R:
SHI Gaofeng   V 5 D 4   KOSTKA Karol R:
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth   V 5 D 4   BERNARD Florian R:
LAI Hin Yeung   D 4 V 5   CAPALDO Daniel R:
SHI Gaofeng   D 2 V 5   SALM Juri R:
KOSTKA Karol   V 5 D 4   BERNARD Florian R:
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth   V 5 D 1   CAPALDO Daniel R:
LAI Hin Yeung   D 4 V 5   SHI Gaofeng R:
BERNARD Florian   D 3 V 5   SALM Juri R:
KOSTKA Karol   V 3 D 0   HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth R:
CAPALDO Daniel   D 2 V 5   SHI Gaofeng R:
BERNARD Florian   V 5 D 4   LAI Hin Yeung R:
SALM Juri   D 2 V 5   KOSTKA Karol R:
SHI Gaofeng   V 5 D 3   HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth R:
CAPALDO Daniel   V 5 D 4   BERNARD Florian R:
KOSTKA Karol   V 3 D 2   LAI Hin Yeung R:
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth   D 4 V 5   SALM Juri R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: BASTYNS Olivier

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST TURNAU Peeter
1 En Garde Haapsalu
1 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 23 0.667 5 1. 63.
TUR SENDUT Emir
1 Coskunoz SK
2 D2 D2 V3 V5 V5 D2 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 143.
SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian
FFF Stockholm
3 D3 V5 V4 D4 D4 D4 2 24 25 0.333 -1 6. 158.
CHN SUN Jiajie
1
4 V5 D2 D3 D3 D3 D3 1 19 25 0.167 -6 7. 197.
GER HERZBERG Fabian
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 22 0.667 5 2. 64.
ISR HERPE Ido
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
6 D4 D1 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 24 25 0.667 -1 3. 91.
SUI WEBER Frederik
1 SEB Basel
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 126.
details
SUN Jiajie   V 5 D 4   TURNAU Peeter R:
HERZBERG Fabian   D 3 V 5   SENDUT Emir R:
HERPE Ido   V 5 D 4   GUSTAVSSON Christian R:
TURNAU Peeter   V 5 D 4   WEBER Frederik R:
SUN Jiajie   D 3 V 5   HERZBERG Fabian R:
GUSTAVSSON Christian   V 5 D 2   SENDUT Emir R:
WEBER Frederik   D 4 V 5   HERPE Ido R:
TURNAU Peeter   D 4 V 5   HERZBERG Fabian R:
GUSTAVSSON Christian   V 4 D 3   SUN Jiajie R:
SENDUT Emir   V 5 D 1   HERPE Ido R:
WEBER Frederik   D 1 V 5   HERZBERG Fabian R:
TURNAU Peeter   V 5 D 3   GUSTAVSSON Christian R:
HERPE Ido   V 4 D 3   SUN Jiajie R:
SENDUT Emir   D 2 V 5   WEBER Frederik R:
HERZBERG Fabian   V 5 D 4   GUSTAVSSON Christian R:
HERPE Ido   D 4 V 5   TURNAU Peeter R:
SUN Jiajie   D 2 V 3   SENDUT Emir R:
GUSTAVSSON Christian   D 4 V 5   WEBER Frederik R:
HERZBERG Fabian   D 4 V 5   HERPE Ido R:
SENDUT Emir   D 2 V 5   TURNAU Peeter R:
WEBER Frederik   V 5 D 3   SUN Jiajie R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 10:30 | Referee: BUCHS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU MACSKA Adam
1 CS Satu Mare
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V4 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 54.
SWE FAGELL Maximilian
FFF Stockholm
2 D2 D3 D3 D4 D3 V3 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 208.
DEN JORGENSEN Patrick
HFK Hellerup
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 D3 D3 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 60.
USA WEISS Lewis
1 USA
4 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 111.
BUL DIKOV Plamen
1 National Sport´s Academy
5 D2 V5 D1 D1 D1 D3 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 218.
FRA STOLZ Olivier
6 V4 V5 V4 D4 V4 V4 5 25 18 0.833 7 1. 30.
HKG FONG Hoi Sun
1
7 D3 D2 V4 V5 V5 D3 3 22 20 0.500 2 5. 115.
details
WEISS Lewis   D 3 V 5   MACSKA Adam R:
DIKOV Plamen   V 5 D 4   FAGELL Maximilian R:
STOLZ Olivier   V 4 D 3   JORGENSEN Patrick R:
MACSKA Adam   V 4 D 3   FONG Hoi Sun R:
WEISS Lewis   V 5 D 1   DIKOV Plamen R:
JORGENSEN Patrick   V 5 D 3   FAGELL Maximilian R:
FONG Hoi Sun   D 3 V 4   STOLZ Olivier R:
MACSKA Adam   V 5 D 2   DIKOV Plamen R:
JORGENSEN Patrick   V 4 D 3   WEISS Lewis R:
FAGELL Maximilian   D 3 V 5   STOLZ Olivier R:
FONG Hoi Sun   V 5 D 3   DIKOV Plamen R:
MACSKA Adam   D 4 V 5   JORGENSEN Patrick R:
STOLZ Olivier   D 4 V 5   WEISS Lewis R:
FAGELL Maximilian   V 3 D 2   FONG Hoi Sun R:
DIKOV Plamen   D 1 V 5   JORGENSEN Patrick R:
STOLZ Olivier   V 4 D 3   MACSKA Adam R:
WEISS Lewis   V 5 D 3   FAGELL Maximilian R:
JORGENSEN Patrick   D 3 V 4   FONG Hoi Sun R:
DIKOV Plamen   D 1 V 4   STOLZ Olivier R:
FAGELL Maximilian   D 2 V 5   MACSKA Adam R:
FONG Hoi Sun   V 5 D 3   WEISS Lewis R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi BLEUE | Fri 10:30 | Referee: CAMPICHE AntoineFABRE Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG KAM Chun Ho
1
1 V5 D3 D4 D4 D0 D1 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 212.
CZE D´AMICO Kristian
1 SC Praha
2 D3 D4 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 210.
ARG TACCANI Alessandro
1
3 V5 V5 D3 D1 D2 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 148.
AUT KORLATH Alexander
OÖ Landesfechtklub
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 22 27 0.333 -5 5. 173.
ITA MUNZONE Edoardo
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 73.
HUN PETERDI Andras
1 PTE-PEAC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
ESP CASADO Elias
1
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V3 D4 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 56.
details
KORLATH Alexander   V 5 D 4   KAM Chun Ho R:
MUNZONE Edoardo   V 5 D 2   D´AMICO Kristian R:
PETERDI Andras   V 5 D 2   TACCANI Alessandro R:
KAM Chun Ho   D 1 V 5   CASADO Elias R:
KORLATH Alexander   D 4 V 5   MUNZONE Edoardo R:
TACCANI Alessandro   V 5 D 4   D´AMICO Kristian R:
CASADO Elias   D 4 V 5   PETERDI Andras R:
KAM Chun Ho   D 4 V 5   MUNZONE Edoardo R:
TACCANI Alessandro   D 3 V 5   KORLATH Alexander R:
D´AMICO Kristian   D 2 V 5   PETERDI Andras R:
CASADO Elias   V 3 D 2   MUNZONE Edoardo R:
KAM Chun Ho   D 3 V 5   TACCANI Alessandro R:
PETERDI Andras   V 5 D 3   KORLATH Alexander R:
D´AMICO Kristian   D 1 V 5   CASADO Elias R:
MUNZONE Edoardo   V 5 D 1   TACCANI Alessandro R:
PETERDI Andras   V 5 D 0   KAM Chun Ho R:
KORLATH Alexander   D 2 V 5   D´AMICO Kristian R:
TACCANI Alessandro   V 5 D 2   CASADO Elias R:
MUNZONE Edoardo   D 1 V 5   PETERDI Andras R:
D´AMICO Kristian   D 3 V 5   KAM Chun Ho R:
CASADO Elias   V 5 D 3   KORLATH Alexander R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi JAUNE | Fri 10:30 | Referee: KHASANOVA Aida

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN GASCON Willian
1
1 V5 D1 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 111.
CHN LAN Minghao
1
2 D3 D4 D3 D4 D3 D4 0 21 30 0.000 -9 7. 221.
SUI SPONGA Luca
1 ZFC Zürich
3 V5 V5 D4 D1 D1 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 5. 129.
TUR KARADENIZ Okan
1 Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
4 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 19 26 0.500 -7 6. 155.
CAN WRIGHT John
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 19 0.833 6 1. 34.
NED TULEN Tristan
1 s.v. Scaramouche
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 2. 68.
RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey
1
7 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 103.
details
KARADENIZ Okan   D 0 V 5   GASCON Willian R:
WRIGHT John   V 5 D 4   LAN Minghao R:
TULEN Tristan   V 5 D 1   SPONGA Luca R:
GASCON Willian   V 5 D 4   KUROCHKIN Andrey R:
KARADENIZ Okan   D 3 V 5   WRIGHT John R:
SPONGA Luca   V 5 D 4   LAN Minghao R:
KUROCHKIN Andrey   D 4 V 5   TULEN Tristan R:
GASCON Willian   D 4 V 5   WRIGHT John R:
SPONGA Luca   D 4 V 5   KARADENIZ Okan R:
LAN Minghao   D 3 V 5   TULEN Tristan R:
KUROCHKIN Andrey   V 5 D 0   WRIGHT John R:
GASCON Willian   D 1 V 5   SPONGA Luca R:
TULEN Tristan   D 4 V 5   KARADENIZ Okan R:
LAN Minghao   D 4 V 5   KUROCHKIN Andrey R:
WRIGHT John   V 5 D 1   SPONGA Luca R:
TULEN Tristan   V 5 D 4   GASCON Willian R:
KARADENIZ Okan   V 5 D 3   LAN Minghao R:
SPONGA Luca   V 5 D 1   KUROCHKIN Andrey R:
WRIGHT John   V 5 D 2   TULEN Tristan R:
LAN Minghao   D 3 V 5   GASCON Willian R:
KUROCHKIN Andrey   V 5 D 1   KARADENIZ Okan R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi VERTE | Fri 10:30 | Referee: BOROSAK Mirna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN LIMARDO Jesus
1
1 V5 D2 V5 D0 D0 V4 3 16 13 0.500 3 4. 110.
SWE LUND Leonard
DIF Stockholm
2 D2 D1 D4 D3 D3 D2 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 226.
SUI BRUNOLD Bruce
1 ZFC Zürich
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 3 22 21 0.500 1 5. 123.
FIN GRASBECK Gunnar
1 HABDA
4 D1 V5 D3 V4 D0 D3 2 16 27 0.333 -11 6. 189.
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor
1 BVSC
5 V1 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 4 19 18 0.667 1 2. 88.
POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
1 AZS AWF Krakow
6 V1 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
ITA CUOMO Valerio
1 CS Partenopeo
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 106.
details
GRASBECK Gunnar   D 1 V 5   LIMARDO Jesus R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 3   LUND Leonard R:
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   V 5 D 2   BRUNOLD Bruce R:
LIMARDO Jesus   V 4 D 3   CUOMO Valerio R:
GRASBECK Gunnar   V 4 D 3   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
BRUNOLD Bruce   V 5 D 1   LUND Leonard R:
CUOMO Valerio   D 2 V 5   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw R:
LIMARDO Jesus   D 0 V 1   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
BRUNOLD Bruce   V 5 D 3   GRASBECK Gunnar R:
LUND Leonard   D 3 V 5   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw R:
CUOMO Valerio   D 4 V 5   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
LIMARDO Jesus   D 2 V 5   BRUNOLD Bruce R:
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   V 5 D 0   GRASBECK Gunnar R:
LUND Leonard   D 2 V 5   CUOMO Valerio R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 3   BRUNOLD Bruce R:
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   V 1 D 0   LIMARDO Jesus R:
GRASBECK Gunnar   V 5 D 4   LUND Leonard R:
BRUNOLD Bruce   D 2 V 5   CUOMO Valerio R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   D 0 V 4   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw R:
LUND Leonard   D 2 V 5   LIMARDO Jesus R:
CUOMO Valerio   V 5 D 3   GRASBECK Gunnar R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi ROUGE | Fri 10:30 | Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL BIELEC Maciej
1 KS Szpada Wroclaw
1 V5 V5 V4 D2 D1 V5 4 22 21 0.667 1 4. 87.
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas
1 Vasas
2 D1 V4 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 83.
SUI POZZI Stefano
1 LUG Lugano
3 D3 D3 V5 D2 D2 D3 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 209.
RUS FARDZINOV Alan
1 National team
4 D3 D4 D4 D0 V5 V5 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 162.
CHN CHEN Zhaohao
1
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 2. 50.
JPN ITO Inochi
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V3 V5 5 24 17 0.833 7 1. 31.
USA PISKOVATSKOV Anton
1
7 D4 D2 V5 D3 D3 D4 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 200.
details
FARDZINOV Alan   D 3 V 4   BIELEC Maciej R:
CHEN Zhaohao   D 2 V 5   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
ITO Inochi   V 5 D 2   POZZI Stefano R:
BIELEC Maciej   V 5 D 4   PISKOVATSKOV Anton R:
FARDZINOV Alan   D 0 V 5   CHEN Zhaohao R:
POZZI Stefano   D 3 V 4   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
PISKOVATSKOV Anton   D 4 V 5   ITO Inochi R:
BIELEC Maciej   D 2 V 5   CHEN Zhaohao R:
POZZI Stefano   V 5 D 4   FARDZINOV Alan R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   D 3 V 5   ITO Inochi R:
PISKOVATSKOV Anton   D 3 V 5   CHEN Zhaohao R:
BIELEC Maciej   V 5 D 3   POZZI Stefano R:
ITO Inochi   D 1 V 5   FARDZINOV Alan R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   V 5 D 2   PISKOVATSKOV Anton R:
CHEN Zhaohao   V 5 D 2   POZZI Stefano R:
ITO Inochi   V 5 D 1   BIELEC Maciej R:
FARDZINOV Alan   D 4 V 5   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
POZZI Stefano   D 3 V 5   PISKOVATSKOV Anton R:
CHEN Zhaohao   D 2 V 3   ITO Inochi R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   D 1 V 5   BIELEC Maciej R:
PISKOVATSKOV Anton   D 3 V 5   FARDZINOV Alan R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fri 12:30 | Referee: BASTYNS OlivierBOROSAK Mirna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE CAPEK Martin
1 SC Praha
1 D3 / V5 V1 V5 V5 4 19 15 0.800 4 1. 40.
LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio
1 CE Sud
2 V5 / D2 D4 V5 V4 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 96.
SGP CHU Zheng Yi
1
3 / / / / / / did not start
DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack
HFK Hellerup
4 D4 V5 / V5 V5 D4 3 23 19 0.600 4 2. 94.
VEN LIMARDO Francisco
1
5 D0 V5 / D4 D2 D4 1 15 20 0.200 -5 5. 192.
SUI LUPRANO Victor
1 CAL Lausanne
6 D3 D2 / D3 V5 D3 1 16 22 0.200 -6 6. 193.
USA KAULL James
1
7 D3 D3 / V5 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.600 1 4. 98.
details
LINNEMANN Christian Schack   D 4 V 5   CAPEK Martin R:
LIMARDO Francisco   V 5 D 4   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
LUPRANO Victor   -- --   CHU Zheng Yi R:
CAPEK Martin   V 5 D 3   KAULL James R:
LINNEMANN Christian Schack   V 5 D 4   LIMARDO Francisco R:
CHU Zheng Yi   -- --   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
KAULL James   V 5 D 3   LUPRANO Victor R:
CAPEK Martin   V 1 D 0   LIMARDO Francisco R:
CHU Zheng Yi   -- --   LINNEMANN Christian Schack R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   V 5 D 2   LUPRANO Victor R:
KAULL James   V 5 D 4   LIMARDO Francisco R:
CAPEK Martin   -- --   CHU Zheng Yi R:
LUPRANO Victor   D 3 V 5   LINNEMANN Christian Schack R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   V 4 D 3   KAULL James R:
LIMARDO Francisco   -- --   CHU Zheng Yi R:
LUPRANO Victor   D 3 V 5   CAPEK Martin R:
LINNEMANN Christian Schack   V 5 D 2   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
CHU Zheng Yi   -- --   KAULL James R:
LIMARDO Francisco   D 2 V 5   LUPRANO Victor R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   V 5 D 3   CAPEK Martin R:
KAULL James   V 5 D 4   LINNEMANN Christian Schack R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fri 12:30 | Referee: BEN CHAABENE IhebBUCHS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin
1 FCB Bern
1 D2 D4 D3 D2 V5 D1 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 212.
SLO BIDOVEC Jan
1 SS Tabor
2 V5 D1 D1 D3 D4 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 172.
KOR AN Sung Ho
1
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 D4 2 25 24 0.333 1 4. 156.
VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio
1
4 V5 V2 V5 D1 V5 D2 4 20 17 0.667 3 3. 80.
USA PRYOR Jason
1
5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 29 14 1.000 15 1. 5.
BEL HUSSON Geoffroy
1 Maison de l Escrime
6 D3 V5 V5 D1 D1 D2 2 17 28 0.333 -11 6. 188.
CZE PITRA Pavel
1 SC Praha
7 V5 D4 V5 V3 D4 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 54.
details
FERNANDEZ Silvio   V 5 D 3   CRIBLEZ Lorin R:
PRYOR Jason   V 5 D 3   BIDOVEC Jan R:
HUSSON Geoffroy   V 5 D 4   AN Sung Ho R:
CRIBLEZ Lorin   D 1 V 5   PITRA Pavel R:
FERNANDEZ Silvio   D 1 V 5   PRYOR Jason R:
AN Sung Ho   V 5 D 1   BIDOVEC Jan R:
PITRA Pavel   V 5 D 2   HUSSON Geoffroy R:
CRIBLEZ Lorin   D 2 V 5   PRYOR Jason R:
AN Sung Ho   D 4 V 5   FERNANDEZ Silvio R:
BIDOVEC Jan   D 4 V 5   HUSSON Geoffroy R:
PITRA Pavel   D 4 V 5   PRYOR Jason R:
CRIBLEZ Lorin   D 4 V 5   AN Sung Ho R:
HUSSON Geoffroy   D 1 V 5   FERNANDEZ Silvio R:
BIDOVEC Jan   V 5 D 4   PITRA Pavel R:
PRYOR Jason   V 4 D 3   AN Sung Ho R:
HUSSON Geoffroy   D 3 V 5   CRIBLEZ Lorin R:
FERNANDEZ Silvio   V 2 D 1   BIDOVEC Jan R:
AN Sung Ho   D 4 V 5   PITRA Pavel R:
PRYOR Jason   V 5 D 1   HUSSON Geoffroy R:
BIDOVEC Jan   V 5 D 2   CRIBLEZ Lorin R:
PITRA Pavel   V 3 D 2   FERNANDEZ Silvio R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fri 12:30 | Referee: SAKHVADZE David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha
1 Efsane Eskrim SK
1 D1 D2 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 231.
USA MCDOWALD Curtis
1
2 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 79.
UZB SOKOLOV Oleg
1
3 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 58.
SGP TAN Weixuan
1
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 27 26 0.500 1 4. 117.
GER BELLMANN Lukas
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 8.
SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric
1 CEB Bienne Biel
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 D2 D3 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 178.
DEN ROBL Troels Christian
HFK Hellerup
7 V5 D4 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 5. 133.
details
TAN Weixuan   V 5 D 3   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
BELLMANN Lukas   V 5 D 3   MCDOWALD Curtis R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   D 3 V 5   SOKOLOV Oleg R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   D 2 V 5   ROBL Troels Christian R:
TAN Weixuan   V 5 D 4   BELLMANN Lukas R:
SOKOLOV Oleg   V 5 D 1   MCDOWALD Curtis R:
ROBL Troels Christian   V 5 D 3   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   D 1 V 5   BELLMANN Lukas R:
SOKOLOV Oleg   D 4 V 5   TAN Weixuan R:
MCDOWALD Curtis   V 5 D 2   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
ROBL Troels Christian   D 0 V 5   BELLMANN Lukas R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   D 2 V 5   SOKOLOV Oleg R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   V 5 D 4   TAN Weixuan R:
MCDOWALD Curtis   V 5 D 4   ROBL Troels Christian R:
BELLMANN Lukas   V 5 D 2   SOKOLOV Oleg R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   V 5 D 3   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
TAN Weixuan   D 4 V 5   MCDOWALD Curtis R:
SOKOLOV Oleg   V 5 D 4   ROBL Troels Christian R:
BELLMANN Lukas   V 5 D 2   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
MCDOWALD Curtis   V 5 D 1   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
ROBL Troels Christian   V 5 D 4   TAN Weixuan R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fri 12:30 | Referee: LANG Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR NA Jongkwan
1
1 V5 V5 V4 V5 D4 D0 4 23 11 0.667 12 2. 42.
SLO SOBOCAN Rok
1
2 D0 D2 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 236.
MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien
BONDY AS
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 20 0.667 7 3. 52.
GRE KARAKOLIS Kosmas
1 L.X.THESSALONIKIS
4 D1 V5 D1 D1 D4 D1 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 216.
FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre
5 D1 V5 D4 V4 D2 V4 3 20 20 0.500 0 5. 130.
ROU DABIJA Adrian
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 25 22 0.667 3 4. 77.
KAZ DERYABIN Ivan
1
7 V1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 24 12 0.833 12 1. 19.
details
KARAKOLIS Kosmas   D 1 V 4   NA Jongkwan R:
BLASZYCK Alexandre   V 5 D 1   SOBOCAN Rok R:
DABIJA Adrian   D 3 V 5   DIABATE Keletigui Julien R:
NA Jongkwan   D 0 V 1   DERYABIN Ivan R:
KARAKOLIS Kosmas   D 1 V 4   BLASZYCK Alexandre R:
DIABATE Keletigui Julien   V 5 D 2   SOBOCAN Rok R:
DERYABIN Ivan   V 5 D 2   DABIJA Adrian R:
NA Jongkwan   V 5 D 1   BLASZYCK Alexandre R:
DIABATE Keletigui Julien   V 5 D 1   KARAKOLIS Kosmas R:
SOBOCAN Rok   D 2 V 5   DABIJA Adrian R:
DERYABIN Ivan   D 3 V 4   BLASZYCK Alexandre R:
NA Jongkwan   V 5 D 3   DIABATE Keletigui Julien R:
DABIJA Adrian   V 5 D 4   KARAKOLIS Kosmas R:
SOBOCAN Rok   D 1 V 5   DERYABIN Ivan R:
BLASZYCK Alexandre   D 4 V 5   DIABATE Keletigui Julien R:
DABIJA Adrian   V 5 D 4   NA Jongkwan R:
KARAKOLIS Kosmas   V 5 D 2   SOBOCAN Rok R:
DIABATE Keletigui Julien   D 4 V 5   DERYABIN Ivan R:
BLASZYCK Alexandre   D 2 V 5   DABIJA Adrian R:
SOBOCAN Rok   D 0 V 5   NA Jongkwan R:
DERYABIN Ivan   V 5 D 1   KARAKOLIS Kosmas R:

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 12:30 | Referee: CAMPICHE AntoineFABRE Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN NAGY David
1 Vasas
1 V5 V3 V4 D3 D3 V2 4 20 20 0.667 0 3. 89.
FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 2. 75.
ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu
1 CSU Craiova
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 119.
SWE MATTSSON Axel
FKC Karlskrona
4 D3 D2 D3 D2 D4 V5 1 19 25 0.167 -6 6. 197.
CHN LIN Zongyi
1
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 119.
USA SCHUMACHER Cooper
1
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 17.
BEL AVAERT Arnaud
1 CE Damocles
7 D1 D3 V5 D1 D4 D1 1 15 26 0.167 -11 7. 215.
details
MATTSSON Axel   D 3 V 4   NAGY David R:
LIN Zongyi   D 4 V 5   BONNAIRE Jonathan R:
SCHUMACHER Cooper   D 4 V 5   DRAGOMIR Liviu R:
NAGY David   V 2 D 1   AVAERT Arnaud R:
MATTSSON Axel   D 2 V 5   LIN Zongyi R:
DRAGOMIR Liviu   D 4 V 5   BONNAIRE Jonathan R:
AVAERT Arnaud   D 1 V 5   SCHUMACHER Cooper R:
NAGY David   D 3 V 5   LIN Zongyi R:
DRAGOMIR Liviu   V 5 D 3   MATTSSON Axel R:
BONNAIRE Jonathan   D 2 V 5   SCHUMACHER Cooper R:
AVAERT Arnaud   D 4 V 5   LIN Zongyi R:
NAGY David   V 3 D 2   DRAGOMIR Liviu R:
SCHUMACHER Cooper   V 5 D 4   MATTSSON Axel R:
BONNAIRE Jonathan   V 5 D 3   AVAERT Arnaud R:
LIN Zongyi   D 4 V 5   DRAGOMIR Liviu R:
SCHUMACHER Cooper   V 5 D 3   NAGY David R:
MATTSSON Axel   D 2 V 5   BONNAIRE Jonathan R:
DRAGOMIR Liviu   D 4 V 5   AVAERT Arnaud R:
LIN Zongyi   D 2 V 5   SCHUMACHER Cooper R:
BONNAIRE Jonathan   D 4 V 5   NAGY David R:
AVAERT Arnaud   D 1 V 5   MATTSSON Axel R:

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 12:30 | Referee: SCHUELER ThomasCIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN SZENYI Peter
1 MTK
1 D4 D4 V5 V4 V5 V2 4 24 11 0.667 13 3. 41.
FRA MARCHAL Virgile
2 V5 V5 V5 V2 V5 V3 6 25 11 1.000 14 1. 6.
CHN ZHU Yichen
1
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 13.
AUS SPANO Gabriel
1 VRI FC Melbourne
4 D1 D2 D0 D0 V5 V5 2 13 25 0.333 -12 6. 190.
COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
1
5 D0 D1 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 16 17 0.333 -1 4. 159.
MEX PACHECO Edgar Elier
1
6 D0 D1 D1 D2 D1 D4 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 234.
HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
1
7 D0 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 181.
details
SPANO Gabriel   D 1 V 5   SZENYI Peter R:
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe   D 1 V 2   MARCHAL Virgile R:
PACHECO Edgar Elier   D 1 V 5   ZHU Yichen R:
SZENYI Peter   V 2 D 0   LAI Clarence Ka Tsun R:
SPANO Gabriel   D 0 V 5   CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe R:
ZHU Yichen   D 2 V 5   MARCHAL Virgile R:
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun   V 5 D 4   PACHECO Edgar Elier R:
SZENYI Peter   V 4 D 0   CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe R:
ZHU Yichen   V 5 D 0   SPANO Gabriel R:
MARCHAL Virgile   V 5 D 1   PACHECO Edgar Elier R:
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun   V 5 D 3   CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe R:
SZENYI Peter   D 4 V 5   ZHU Yichen R:
PACHECO Edgar Elier   D 2 V 5   SPANO Gabriel R:
MARCHAL Virgile   V 3 D 1   LAI Clarence Ka Tsun R:
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe   D 2 V 5   ZHU Yichen R:
PACHECO Edgar Elier   D 0 V 5   SZENYI Peter R:
SPANO Gabriel   D 2 V 5   MARCHAL Virgile R:
ZHU Yichen   V 5 D 1   LAI Clarence Ka Tsun R:
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe   V 5 D 1   PACHECO Edgar Elier R:
MARCHAL Virgile   V 5 D 4   SZENYI Peter R:
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun   D 3 V 5   SPANO Gabriel R:

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 12:30 | Referee: KHASANOVA Aida

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRAUN Rico
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 51.
ITA VISMARA Federico
1
2 V5 V5 D3 D2 V4 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 4. 70.
SUI VILLIGER Jori
1 ZFC Zürich
3 D1 D2 D4 D0 D4 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 231.
HKG HO Hon Kiu
1
4 D1 V4 V5 D3 D4 D2 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 182.
ISR BESKIN Grigori
FFF Stockholm
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 20 20 0.500 0 5. 130.
KOR KIM Seung Gu
1
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 65.
CHN SONG Hongjie
1
7 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 1. 47.
details
HO Hon Kiu   D 1 V 5   BRAUN Rico R:
BESKIN Grigori   V 5 D 2   VISMARA Federico R:
KIM Seung Gu   V 5 D 4   VILLIGER Jori R:
BRAUN Rico   V 5 D 4   SONG Hongjie R:
HO Hon Kiu   D 3 V 5   BESKIN Grigori R:
VILLIGER Jori   D 2 V 5   VISMARA Federico R:
SONG Hongjie   V 5 D 3   KIM Seung Gu R:
BRAUN Rico   V 5 D 2   BESKIN Grigori R:
VILLIGER Jori   D 4 V 5   HO Hon Kiu R:
VISMARA Federico   V 4 D 3   KIM Seung Gu R:
SONG Hongjie   V 5 D 2   BESKIN Grigori R:
BRAUN Rico   V 5 D 1   VILLIGER Jori R:
KIM Seung Gu   V 5 D 4   HO Hon Kiu R:
VISMARA Federico   V 5 D 3   SONG Hongjie R:
BESKIN Grigori   V 5 D 0   VILLIGER Jori R:
KIM Seung Gu   V 5 D 3   BRAUN Rico R:
HO Hon Kiu   V 4 D 3   VISMARA Federico R:
VILLIGER Jori   D 1 V 5   SONG Hongjie R:
BESKIN Grigori   D 1 V 5   KIM Seung Gu R:
VISMARA Federico   V 5 D 3   BRAUN Rico R:
SONG Hongjie   V 5 D 2   HO Hon Kiu R:

No. 32: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 12:30 | Referee: PIATKO Andre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN BANYAI Zsombor
1 Vasas
1 V3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 61.
ISR LIS Daniel
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 123.
CHN XIU Yuhan
1
3 D1 D2 D4 V5 D2 D2 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 217.
GER SCHMIER Robert
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 69.
UKR SYCH Yan
1 Kharkiv
5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 140.
ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 12.
SUI BROGER Fabian
1 FCB Bern
7 D4 D3 V5 D2 D2 D0 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 214.
details
SCHMIER Robert   D 1 V 5   BANYAI Zsombor R:
SYCH Yan   D 3 V 5   LIS Daniel R:
TAGLIARIOL Matteo   V 5 D 2   XIU Yuhan R:
BANYAI Zsombor   V 5 D 4   BROGER Fabian R:
SCHMIER Robert   D 4 V 5   SYCH Yan R:
XIU Yuhan   D 2 V 5   LIS Daniel R:
BROGER Fabian   D 0 V 5   TAGLIARIOL Matteo R:
BANYAI Zsombor   D 3 V 5   SYCH Yan R:
XIU Yuhan   D 4 V 5   SCHMIER Robert R:
LIS Daniel   D 3 V 5   TAGLIARIOL Matteo R:
BROGER Fabian   D 2 V 5   SYCH Yan R:
BANYAI Zsombor   V 5 D 1   XIU Yuhan R:
TAGLIARIOL Matteo   D 3 V 5   SCHMIER Robert R:
LIS Daniel   V 5 D 3   BROGER Fabian R:
SYCH Yan   D 4 V 5   XIU Yuhan R:
TAGLIARIOL Matteo   V 5 D 3   BANYAI Zsombor R:
SCHMIER Robert   V 5 D 2   LIS Daniel R:
XIU Yuhan   D 2 V 5   BROGER Fabian R:
SYCH Yan   D 0 V 5   TAGLIARIOL Matteo R:
LIS Daniel   D 2 V 3   BANYAI Zsombor R:
BROGER Fabian   D 2 V 5   SCHMIER Robert R:

No. 33: Results checked
Pi BLEUE | Fri 12:30 | Referee: LIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP PEREIRA Yulen
1 COE-M
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 13 1.000 16 1. 3.
USA RODNEY Adam
1
2 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 22 27 0.333 -5 5. 173.
CAN HEIDECKER Pascal
1
3 D2 D3 V5 D3 D4 D4 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 200.
SWE ROSENBERG Gabriel
DIF Stockholm
4 D3 D4 D4 D1 D2 D1 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 226.
POL MARCOL Daniel
1 KS Szpada Wroclaw
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 65.
ITA PAOLINI Giacomo
1 CS Forlivese
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 22 0.833 5 2. 35.
SUI METRAILLER Clement
1 SES Sion
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 121.
details
ROSENBERG Gabriel   D 3 V 5   PEREIRA Yulen R:
MARCOL Daniel   V 5 D 4   RODNEY Adam R:
PAOLINI Giacomo   V 5 D 4   HEIDECKER Pascal R:
PEREIRA Yulen   V 5 D 2   METRAILLER Clement R:
ROSENBERG Gabriel   D 1 V 5   MARCOL Daniel R:
HEIDECKER Pascal   D 3 V 5   RODNEY Adam R:
METRAILLER Clement   D 4 V 5   PAOLINI Giacomo R:
PEREIRA Yulen   V 5 D 2   MARCOL Daniel R:
HEIDECKER Pascal   V 5 D 4   ROSENBERG Gabriel R:
RODNEY Adam   D 3 V 5   PAOLINI Giacomo R:
METRAILLER Clement   D 3 V 5   MARCOL Daniel R:
PEREIRA Yulen   V 4 D 2   HEIDECKER Pascal R:
PAOLINI Giacomo   V 5 D 2   ROSENBERG Gabriel R:
RODNEY Adam   D 3 V 5   METRAILLER Clement R:
MARCOL Daniel   V 5 D 3   HEIDECKER Pascal R:
PAOLINI Giacomo   D 2 V 5   PEREIRA Yulen R:
ROSENBERG Gabriel   D 4 V 5   RODNEY Adam R:
HEIDECKER Pascal   D 4 V 5   METRAILLER Clement R:
MARCOL Daniel   D 4 V 5   PAOLINI Giacomo R:
RODNEY Adam   D 2 V 5   PEREIRA Yulen R:
METRAILLER Clement   V 5 D 1   ROSENBERG Gabriel R:

No. 34: Results checked
Pi JAUNE | Fri 12:30 | Referee: HENKELMANN MatthiasAMEZ-DROZ Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL NYCZ Mateusz
1 Piast Gliwice
1 V5 D3 D2 D4 D2 V3 2 19 22 0.333 -3 6. 166.
USA SIMMONS Ariel
1
2 D1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 133.
ESP FABREGAT Angel
1 SEA-T
3 V5 D4 D1 V4 D1 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 142.
SUI KUHN Georg
1 ZFC Zürich
4 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 13 1.000 16 1. 3.
UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
1 KIEW
5 V5 D1 D3 D3 V4 V5 3 21 18 0.500 3 3. 109.
SWE STYMNE Jakob
DIF Stockholm
6 V5 V5 V2 D1 D1 V5 4 19 15 0.667 4 2. 74.
ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
1
7 D1 D4 D4 D2 D0 D0 0 11 28 0.000 -17 7. 230.
details
KUHN Georg   V 5 D 2   NYCZ Mateusz R:
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   D 1 V 5   SIMMONS Ariel R:
STYMNE Jakob   V 2 D 1   FABREGAT Angel R:
NYCZ Mateusz   V 3 D 1   BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel R:
KUHN Georg   V 4 D 3   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr R:
FABREGAT Angel   D 4 V 5   SIMMONS Ariel R:
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel   D 0 V 5   STYMNE Jakob R:
NYCZ Mateusz   D 4 V 5   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr R:
FABREGAT Angel   D 1 V 5   KUHN Georg R:
SIMMONS Ariel   D 3 V 5   STYMNE Jakob R:
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel   D 0 V 5   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr R:
NYCZ Mateusz   D 3 V 5   FABREGAT Angel R:
STYMNE Jakob   D 1 V 5   KUHN Georg R:
SIMMONS Ariel   V 5 D 4   BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel R:
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   D 3 V 4   FABREGAT Angel R:
STYMNE Jakob   V 5 D 2   NYCZ Mateusz R:
KUHN Georg   V 5 D 4   SIMMONS Ariel R:
FABREGAT Angel   V 5 D 4   BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel R:
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   V 4 D 1   STYMNE Jakob R:
SIMMONS Ariel   D 1 V 5   NYCZ Mateusz R:
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel   D 2 V 5   KUHN Georg R: