54. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Date: 27.10.2017 20:18 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
2 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 6 6 25 7 1,000 18  
3 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 6 6 29 13 1,000 16  
3 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 6 6 29 13 1,000 16  
5 USA PRYOR Jason 6 6 29 14 1,000 15  
6 FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28 6 6 25 11 1,000 14  
7 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 6 6 21 10 1,000 11  
8 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
9 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
10 UKR REIZLIN Igor 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
10 ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
12 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
13 CHN ZHU Yichen 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
14 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
14 BUL ZAFIROV Ivan Sofia 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
16 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 LEVALLOIS 5 6 23 10 0,833 13  
17 USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
18 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
19 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 5 6 24 12 0,833 12  
19 KAZ DERYABIN Ivan 5 6 24 12 0,833 12  
21 JPN YAMADA Masaru 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
22 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
22 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
24 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
25 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
26 ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
27 RUS BRUEV Georgiy National team 5 6 24 16 0,833 8  
28 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 5 6 20 12 0,833 8  
29 KOR KIM Sangmin 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
30 FRA STOLZ Olivier 24 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
31 JPN ITO Inochi 5 6 24 17 0,833 7  
32 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
32 CHN SHI Gaofeng 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
34 CAN WRIGHT John 5 6 25 19 0,833 6  
35 MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
35 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
37 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala 5 6 26 22 0,833 4  
38 RUS KHODOS Sergey 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
39 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
40 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 4 5 19 15 0,800 4  
41 HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 4 6 24 11 0,667 13  
42 KOR NA Jongkwan 4 6 23 11 0,667 12  
43 RUS GLEBKO Anton National team 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
44 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres ANGERS SCO 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
45 FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
46 CHN XUE Yangdong 4 6 23 13 0,667 10  
47 CHN SONG Hongjie 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
48 FRA GALLY Aymerick 31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
49 USA KRAFT Dennis 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
50 CHN CHEN Zhaohao 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
51 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
52 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
52 MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
54 ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
54 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
56 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
56 ESP CASADO Elias 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
58 FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
58 UZB SOKOLOV Oleg 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
60 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
61 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
62 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
63 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 28 23 0,667 5  
64 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
65 KOR KIM Seung Gu 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
65 POL MARCOL Daniel KS Szpada Wroclaw 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
67 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
68 NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
69 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
70 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
70 RUS LIU Chzhan Shan 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
70 ITA VISMARA Federico 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
73 ITA MUNZONE Edoardo Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
74 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 19 15 0,667 4  
75 EST SALM Juri 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
75 FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
77 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
77 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
79 USA MCDOWALD Curtis 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
80 JPN KOMATA Akira 4 6 20 17 0,667 3  
80 VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio 4 6 20 17 0,667 3  
82 RUS GUSEV Dmitriy NZ National team 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
83 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
84 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
85 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 4 6 17 15 0,667 2  
86 POL SOBIECKI Jan AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
87 POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
88 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 4 6 19 18 0,667 1  
89 HUN NAGY David Vasas 4 6 20 20 0,667 0  
90 GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 4 6 19 19 0,667 0  
91 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 24 25 0,667 -1  
92 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1  
93 ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 4 6 20 23 0,667 -3  
94 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 3 5 23 19 0,600 4  
95 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 3 5 22 20 0,600 2  
96 KOR JUNG Byeungchan 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
96 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
98 USA KAULL James 3 5 21 20 0,600 1  
99 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
100 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
101 RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
101 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
103 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
103 RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
105 UZB KNYAZEV Igor 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
106 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
106 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
108 HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
109 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
110 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 3 6 16 13 0,500 3  
111 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
111 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
111 USA WEISS Lewis USA 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
111 VEN GASCON Willian 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
115 VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
115 HKG FONG Hoi Sun 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
117 SGP TAN Weixuan 3 6 27 26 0,500 1  
118 GBR HAY Christopher Wellington Swords 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
119 ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
119 CHN LIN Zongyi 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
121 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
121 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
123 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
123 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
125 USA HOYLE Jacob 3 6 26 26 0,500 0  
126 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
127 USA YOO Justin 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
128 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
129 SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
130 FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
130 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
132 SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 3 6 17 17 0,500 0  
133 NED TULEN Rafael N.S.S.V. Don Quichote 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
133 USA CANAUX Gabriel 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
133 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
133 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
133 USA SIMMONS Ariel 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
138 ESP CALDERON Diego WÜ COE-M 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
138 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
140 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
140 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
142 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
143 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
143 TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
145 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
146 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
146 COL COQUECO Gustavo 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
148 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
149 JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
149 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
151 ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
152 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
153 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4  
154 CZE SEIDL Julian SC Praha 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6  
155 TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 3 6 19 26 0,500 -7  
156 KOR AN Sung Ho 2 6 25 24 0,333 1  
157 AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 2 6 20 20 0,333 0  
158 SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
159 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 2 6 16 17 0,333 -1  
160 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
161 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
162 RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
163 HKG LAW Shiu Chung 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
164 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
165 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
166 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
167 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
168 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
168 VEN LUGO Grabiel 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
170 HUN BUTA Levente Vasas 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
171 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
172 SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
173 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
173 USA RODNEY Adam 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
175 CZE HOYER Martin 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
176 CHN SONG Heng 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
177 CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
178 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
178 MRI GUNPUT Satya Clichy escrime 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
178 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
181 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7  
182 FRA CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
182 HKG HO Hon Kiu 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
184 SUI CAPALDO Daniel FCZ Zug 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
185 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
186 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
187 TUR ANIL Murtaza Berkan Afyon Eskrim GSK 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
188 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy Maison de l Escrime 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
189 FIN GRASBECK Gunnar HABDA 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
190 AUS SPANO Gabriel VRI FC Melbourne 2 6 13 25 0,333 -12  
191 UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1 5 17 22 0,200 -5  
192 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 1 5 15 20 0,200 -5  
193 SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
194 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
195 BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime 1 6 23 29 0,167 -6  
196 HKG LAI Hin Yeung 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
197 CHN SUN Jiajie 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
197 SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
199 ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1 6 17 23 0,167 -6  
200 USA PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
200 CAN HEIDECKER Pascal 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
202 RUS KNYSH Oleg 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
203 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 1 6 16 23 0,167 -7  
204 ISR PARIZAT Amit Maccabi Hod Hasharon 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
204 SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej ST GoFK Visby 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
206 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
207 POL STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice 1 6 16 24 0,167 -8  
208 SWE FAGELL Maximilian ST FFF Stockholm 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
209 SUI POZZI Stefano LUG Lugano 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
210 CZE D´AMICO Kristian SC Praha 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
211 POL GOLEC Pawel WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
212 HKG KAM Chun Ho 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
212 SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin FCB Bern 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
214 SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
215 BEL AVAERT Arnaud CE Damocles 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
216 GRE KARAKOLIS Kosmas L.X.THESSALONIKIS 1 6 13 25 0,167 -12  
217 CHN XIU Yuhan 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
218 BUL DIKOV Plamen National Sport´s Academy 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
219 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
220 CAN FRENCH Dylan 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
221 CHN LAN Minghao 0 6 21 30 0,000 -9  
222 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 0 6 15 28 0,000 -13  
223 COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
223 RSA SHEVELEW David WC Blues FC 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
225 BUL MARINOV Kiril 0 6 14 28 0,000 -14  
226 SWE LUND Leonard ST DIF Stockholm 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
226 SWE ROSENBERG Gabriel ST DIF Stockholm 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
228 HUN ESZTERGALYOS Patrik OMS-Tata 0 6 13 28 0,000 -15  
229 GBR JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh University FC 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
230 ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 0 6 11 28 0,000 -17  
231 COL GONZALEZ Alexander 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
231 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
231 SUI VILLIGER Jori ZFC Zürich 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
234 AUT HOFER Nikolaus OÖ FU Linz 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
234 MEX PACHECO Edgar Elier 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
236 SLO SOBOCAN Rok 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
9999 PER GARCIA Eduardo 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 SGP CHU Zheng Yi 0 0 0 0 0,000   F