TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Bern (SUI)

Date: 24.11.2018 17:55 | Sonja Lange

w: 256er Vor-Tableau, x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

w | 256er Vor-Tableau

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 KIM Sangmin
KOR Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 9
128 MARENCO Federico
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
65 WEBER Frederik
SEB Basel
SUI Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64 BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA
33 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA V 15
96 RODNEY Adam
USA D 13
97 SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ V 15
160 HOFER Nikolaus
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 4
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA
17 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR D 8
112 TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
81 NA Jongkwan
KOR V 15
176 MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 11
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 HATZ Nick
ZFC Zürich
SUI
49 KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 FRENCH Dylan
CAN D 9
80 SUKHOV Pavel
RUS V 15
113 ZHU Haiyu
CHN D 7
144 KOMATA Akira
JPN V 15
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro
UKR
9 YAMADA Masaru
JPN Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 PAK Minwoo
KOR D 9
120 BARGUES Manuel
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
73 PITTET Alexandre
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 SIKLOSI Gergely
NZ Balaton
HUN
41 KAULL James
USA Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 ZYBACH Lenny
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 4
88 ESKOV Ruslan
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
105 GUBERT Leopoldo
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 14
152 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 ELSAGHIR Ahmed
EGY
25 KAUTER Fabian
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 WANG Zijie
CHN V 15
104 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier
SAE-M
ESP D 11
89 ALIYEV Kanan
AZE D 12
168 BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 LIMARDO Jesus
VEN
57 BIELEC Maciej
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72 NICHOLS Harrison
GBR
121 PEPLOW Laurence
GBR V 11
136 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN D 10
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZ
5 PIZZO Paolo
ITA Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 CANNONE Romain
24 COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
124 ELSAYED Ahmed
EGY D 7
69 BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL
37 CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL D 9
92 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
101 TULEN Rafael
NED D 9
156 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG V 15
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 SALM Juri
EST
21 POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 PAOLINI Giacomo
CS Forlivese
ITA D 8
108 MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT V 15
85 TACCANI Alessandro
ARG D 10
172 LIMAREV Ivan
RUS V 15
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE
53 REDLI Andras
NZ Balaton
HUN Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE
117 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
140 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik
OMS-Tata
HUN D 14
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA
13 SHI Gaofeng
CHN Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 ROD Max
EBAI
POR D 11
116 CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA V 15
77 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 8
180 MURAKAMI Satoki
JPN V 15
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 GARCIA Eduardo
PER
45 GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 9
84 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
109 SIMMONS Ariel
USA D 13
148 NA Byeonghun
KOR V 15
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 KEPPEL Colin
SC Den Bosch
NED
29 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE D 13
100 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
93 TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
164 GONZALEZ Alexander
COL D 12
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA
61 CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68 KULOZIK Julian
BY MTV München
GER
125 WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 7
132 ITO Inochi
JPN V 8
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 GAROZZO Enrico
ITA
3 THOMPSON Soren
USA Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 WEBER Sebastian
SEB Basel
SUI D 13
126 NILSSON Erik
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
67 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62 BERTA Daniel
PTE-PEAC
HUN
35 GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 DUDUC Alex
BSK Bratislava
SVK D 11
94 BUZZI Lorenzo
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
99 GUSEV Dmitriy
RUS V 13
158 PRIINITS Sten
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 12
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 OSWALD Charles-Eric
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
19 PETERDI Andras
PTE-PEAC
HUN Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15
110 CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA D 14
83 JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
174 GLEBKO Anton
RUS D 10
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen
Kharkiv
UKR
51 XUE Yangdong
CHN Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 SON Taejin
KOR V 15
78 KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 11
115 KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 12
142 VAN NUNEN David
s.v. Pallós
NED D 11
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 KHODOS Sergey
RUS
11 SOMFAI Peter
NZ BHSE
HUN Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 NIESTROJ Daniel
Piast Gliwice
POL D 8
118 ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 15
75 KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 VISMARA Federico
ITA
43 KRAFT Dennis
USA Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 ROMERO Juan Pedro
CEP-M
ESP D 11
86 GUZHIEV Egor
Favorit Vyborg
RUS V 15
107 MORATILLA Miguel
ESP V 15
150 HUSSON Geoffroy
Maison de l Escrime
BEL D 10
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI
27 HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 TSINIS Alexander
USA V 15
102 BROGER Fabian
FCB Bern
SUI D 14
91 GRANET Julien
09 LYON LEM
FRA V 15
166 POSTMA Randy
FC Almere
NED D 11
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 ZHAO Yufeng
CHN
59 VUORINEN Niko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70 REIZLIN Igor
UKR
123 LUGO Grabiel
VEN V 12
134 LOMBARDO Theodore
USA D 10
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
7 PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn
St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
POL D 11
122 KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ V 15
71 SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN
39 BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 LOURENCO Vasco
POR V 15
90 SPONGA Luca
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
103 SON Minseong
KOR D 9
154 KHVOROST Maksym
UKR V 12
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 FARDZINOV Alan
RUS
23 DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 ELSOKKARY Ahmad
EGY V 11
106 CAICEDO Fabian
VEN D 7
87 CASADO Elias
ESP D 9
170 PRYOR Jason
USA V 15
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 MARSH Philip
Bath Sword Club
GBR
55 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc
SEA-T
ESP Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74 RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE
119 SONG Hongjie
CHN V 15
138 FAVRE Hadrien
CES Sierre
SUI D 13
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 HOYLE Jacob
USA
15 LIMARDO Francisco
VEN Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP V 14
114 ZANCANELLA Amedeo
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 13
79 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
178 LUSTI Hannes
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ
47 SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 AREDE Pedro
CAE
POR V 15
82 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 13
111 CHOI Sunghyun
KOR V 0
146 KORHONEN Jussi
ES Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
FIN D 0
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 FONG Hoi Sun
HKG
31 CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
HKG Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 METRAILLER Clement
SES Sion
SUI D 13
98 REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
95 TAJIRI Kodai
JPN V 15
162 RAMIREZ Yeisser
USA D 14
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
63 RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66 SAIF Mohannad
EGY
127 BARDENET Alexandre
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 13
130 MOHSEN Mahmoud
EGY V 15
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN
 
KIM Sangmin
KOR D 12
MARENCO Federico
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 13
 
 
WEBER Frederik
SEB Basel
SUI D 10
BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ D 12
MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 8
 
 
NA Jongkwan
KOR V 15
HATZ Nick
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
 
 
KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL D 11
SUKHOV Pavel
RUS V 15
 
 
KOMATA Akira
JPN V 15
KARYUCHENKO Dmytro
UKR D 10
 
 
YAMADA Masaru
JPN V 15
BARGUES Manuel
SAES-BU
ESP D 12
 
 
PITTET Alexandre
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
SIKLOSI Gergely
NZ Balaton
HUN D 9
 
 
KAULL James
USA V 15
ESKOV Ruslan
Tartu Kalev
EST D 7
 
 
DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
ELSAGHIR Ahmed
EGY D 14
 
 
KAUTER Fabian
FCB Bern
SUI D 11
WANG Zijie
CHN V 14
 
 
BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 14
LIMARDO Jesus
VEN D 7
 
 
BIELEC Maciej
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15
NICHOLS Harrison
GBR D 13
 
 
PEPLOW Laurence
GBR D 6
ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZ V 15
 
 
PIZZO Paolo
ITA V 15
CANNONE Romain
24 COLMAR SR
FRA D 14
 
 
BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
 
 
CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 11
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG D 6
SALM Juri
EST V 15
 
 
POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE D 12
MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT V 15
 
 
LIMAREV Ivan
RUS D 13
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
 
 
REDLI Andras
NZ Balaton
HUN V 15
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 7
 
 
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 12
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA D 11
 
 
SHI Gaofeng
CHN V 12
CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA D 11
 
 
MURAKAMI Satoki
JPN D 12
GARCIA Eduardo
PER V 15
 
 
GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 8
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
NA Byeonghun
KOR D 14
KEPPEL Colin
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
 
 
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN D 11
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 14
 
 
TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 6
 
 
CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
KULOZIK Julian
BY MTV München
GER D 9
 
 
ITO Inochi
JPN D 13
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA V 14
 
 
THOMPSON Soren
USA V 15
NILSSON Erik
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 12
 
 
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
BERTA Daniel
PTE-PEAC
HUN D 6
 
 
GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS V 15
BUZZI Lorenzo
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 12
 
 
GUSEV Dmitriy
RUS D 11
OSWALD Charles-Eric
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
PETERDI Andras
PTE-PEAC
HUN D 14
BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15
 
 
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen
Kharkiv
UKR D 9
 
 
XUE Yangdong
CHN D 14
SON Taejin
KOR V 15
 
 
KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 8
KHODOS Sergey
RUS V 15
 
 
SOMFAI Peter
NZ BHSE
HUN V 15
ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS D 10
 
 
KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 13
VISMARA Federico
ITA V 15
 
 
KRAFT Dennis
USA V 15
GUZHIEV Egor
Favorit Vyborg
RUS D 13
 
 
MORATILLA Miguel
ESP D 10
STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 13
TSINIS Alexander
USA V 14
 
 
GRANET Julien
09 LYON LEM
FRA D 10
ZHAO Yufeng
CHN V 15
 
 
VUORINEN Niko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 7
REIZLIN Igor
UKR V 12
 
 
LUGO Grabiel
VEN V 15
BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
 
 
PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP V 15
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ D 12
 
 
SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 7
BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
LOURENCO Vasco
POR D 6
 
 
KHVOROST Maksym
UKR V 15
FARDZINOV Alan
RUS D 10
 
 
DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ V 14
ELSOKKARY Ahmad
EGY D 12
 
 
PRYOR Jason
USA D 12
MARSH Philip
Bath Sword Club
GBR V 15
 
 
ANDREU ALMANSA Marc
SEA-T
ESP D 8
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
 
 
SONG Hongjie
CHN D 10
HOYLE Jacob
USA V 11
 
 
LIMARDO Francisco
VEN V 15
FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP D 11
 
 
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ D 11
 
 
SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR D 10
AREDE Pedro
CAE
POR V 15
 
 
CHOI Sunghyun
KOR D 6
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG V 15
 
 
CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
HKG V 8
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
 
 
TAJIRI Kodai
JPN D 7
MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL D 12
SAIF Mohannad
EGY V 15
 
 
MOHSEN Mahmoud
EGY D 13
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 14
 
 
 
 
MARENCO Federico
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 14
BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA D 11
MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
NA Jongkwan
KOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUKHOV Pavel
RUS V 15
KOMATA Akira
JPN D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
YAMADA Masaru
JPN D 9
PITTET Alexandre
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAULL James
USA V 15
DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
WANG Zijie
CHN V 13
BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIELEC Maciej
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15
ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZ D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
PIZZO Paolo
ITA D 14
MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
SALM Juri
EST D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 13
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
REDLI Andras
NZ Balaton
HUN D 5
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHI Gaofeng
CHN V 15
GARCIA Eduardo
PER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
KEPPEL Colin
SC Den Bosch
NED D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA D 11
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
THOMPSON Soren
USA D 7
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS V 15
OSWALD Charles-Eric
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR D 10
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SON Taejin
KOR D 9
KHODOS Sergey
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOMFAI Peter
NZ BHSE
HUN D 11
VISMARA Federico
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRAFT Dennis
USA D 10
STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSINIS Alexander
USA D 14
ZHAO Yufeng
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
REIZLIN Igor
UKR D 10
LUGO Grabiel
VEN V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP D 9
BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
KHVOROST Maksym
UKR D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ V 15
MARSH Philip
Bath Sword Club
GBR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
HOYLE Jacob
USA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIMARDO Francisco
VEN D 13
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
AREDE Pedro
CAE
POR D 6
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
HKG D 8
MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAIF Mohannad
EGY V 8
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN D 7
 
 
 
back to top
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 PARK Sangyoung
KOR V 15
64 WANG Zijie
CHN D 11
33 GAROZZO Enrico
ITA D 10
32 IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
17 VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED V 12
48 BIELEC Maciej
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 8
49 BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN D 12
16 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
18 ANGERS SCO
ARG V 13
9 SANTARELLI Andrea
ITA D 10
56 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
41 MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
24 TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR V 12
25 ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR D 13
40 MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
57 SUKHOV Pavel
RUS V 14
8 KANO Koki
JPN D 13
5 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ V 14
60 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI D 10
37 FONG Hoi Sun
HKG V 15
28 KNEIST Toni
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 8
21 SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 11
44 BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS D 10
53 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 13
12 KWEON Youngjun
KOR V 14
13 FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
52 SAIF Mohannad
EGY D 9
45 KAULL James
USA D 14
20 CUOMO Valerio
CS Partenopeo
ITA V 15
29 DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA D 13
36 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
61 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 5
4 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN D 2
3 HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI D 12
62 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
35 KHODOS Sergey
RUS V 15
30 HO Wai Hang
HKG D 14
19 PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE D 9
46 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
51 BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA D 14
14 FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
11 MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN V 15
54 PITTET Alexandre
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 11
43 ZHAO Yufeng
CHN D 9
22 KIM Myeongki
KOR V 15
27 CORDEIRO Joao
CAE
POR D 12
38 STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
59 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Le Glaive
EST D 10
7 MCDOWALD Curtis
USA D 12
58 JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
39 DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ D 6
26 BRUEV Georgiy
RUS V 15
23 UYAMA Satoru
JPN D 6
42 GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS V 10
55 RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
10 SVICHKAR Roman
Kharkiv
UKR D 7
15 SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 13
50 MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
47 VISMARA Federico
ITA V 15
18 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE D 10
31 LAN Minghao
CHN D 11
34 SHI Gaofeng
CHN V 15
63 LUGO Grabiel
VEN V 15
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR D 12
 
PARK Sangyoung
KOR V 15
IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP D 10
 
 
VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
18 ANGERS SCO
ARG D 14
 
 
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 9
TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR D 7
 
 
MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA D 14
SUKHOV Pavel
RUS V 15
 
 
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ V 15
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG D 9
 
 
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 7
KWEON Youngjun
KOR D 6
 
 
FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA V 13
CUOMO Valerio
CS Partenopeo
ITA D 12
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA D 4
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 5
 
 
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 8
KHODOS Sergey
RUS V 10
 
 
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE D 14
FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
 
 
MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN V 12
KIM Myeongki
KOR D 10
 
 
STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI D 7
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
BRUEV Georgiy
RUS D 8
 
 
GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS D 10
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 12
 
 
MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL D 14
VISMARA Federico
ITA V 15
 
 
SHI Gaofeng
CHN D 1
LUGO Grabiel
VEN V 3
 
 
 
 
PARK Sangyoung
KOR D 9
VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
SUKHOV Pavel
RUS D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ V 15
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
KHODOS Sergey
RUS D 12
FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN V 15
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
VISMARA Federico
ITA V 15
LUGO Grabiel
VEN D 6
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED V 14
8 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
5 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ V 15
4 FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA D 12
3 FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 11
6 MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN V 15
7 JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 8
2 VISMARA Federico
ITA V 15
 
VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ D 10
 
 
MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN V 15
VISMARA Federico
ITA D 11
 
 
 
 
VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED D 9
MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN V 9
 
 
 
back to top