Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Degen | männlich | U14 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Date: 04.05.2019 12:05 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 11:15 | Referee: PANKRATZ Joel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT HERTEL David
1 FKWND
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 3.
AUT SPIEGEL Robert Casper
1 FTSJD
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 13 0.750 2 2. 6.
AUT OBERMüLLER Killian
1 OOELFK
3 D4 D3 D2 V5 1 14 18 0.250 -4 4. 10.
AUT NöSSLBöCK Nico-Ingo
1 FUL
4 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 16 15 0.500 1 3. 7.
AUT MORGENTAL Theo
KAC Klagenfurt
5 D1 D2 D3 D3 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 14.
details
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   D 0 V 5   HERTEL David R:
NöSSLBöCK Nico-Ingo   V 5 D 2   OBERMüLLER Killian R:
HERTEL David   V 5 D 1   MORGENTAL Theo R:
OBERMüLLER Killian   D 3 V 5   SPIEGEL Robert Casper R:
NöSSLBöCK Nico-Ingo   V 5 D 3   MORGENTAL Theo R:
OBERMüLLER Killian   D 4 V 5   HERTEL David R:
MORGENTAL Theo   D 2 V 5   SPIEGEL Robert Casper R:
HERTEL David   V 5 D 3   NöSSLBöCK Nico-Ingo R:
MORGENTAL Theo   D 3 V 5   OBERMüLLER Killian R:
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   V 5 D 3   NöSSLBöCK Nico-Ingo R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 11:15 | Referee: CELLER Pavol

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT RANKL Julian
KAC Klagenfurt
1 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 15 10 0.750 5 2. 4.
AUT KONITSCH Alessandro
KAC Klagenfurt
2 D1 D2 D1 D4 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 15.
AUT LANGSCHWERT Samson
1 DYN
3 D3 V5 D2 D2 1 12 17 0.250 -5 4. 12.
AUT KOHLWEG Marwin
1 FCT
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 1.
SVK KNEPP Matej
1 BSK Martinengo
5 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 14 16 0.500 -2 3. 8.
details
KONITSCH Alessandro   D 1 V 5   RANKL Julian R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   V 5 D 2   LANGSCHWERT Samson R:
RANKL Julian   V 5 D 1   KNEPP Matej R:
LANGSCHWERT Samson   V 5 D 2   KONITSCH Alessandro R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   V 5 D 3   KNEPP Matej R:
LANGSCHWERT Samson   D 3 V 5   RANKL Julian R:
KNEPP Matej   V 5 D 4   KONITSCH Alessandro R:
RANKL Julian   D 0 V 5   KOHLWEG Marwin R:
KNEPP Matej   V 5 D 2   LANGSCHWERT Samson R:
KONITSCH Alessandro   D 1 V 5   KOHLWEG Marwin R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 11:15 | Referee: TERSCINAR Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT AMBERGER Stephan
1 UWK
1 V5 D4 D2 D3 1 14 19 0.250 -5 4. 11.
AUT FLORA Oliver
1 UWK
2 D4 V5 D4 D4 1 17 16 0.250 1 3. 9.
AUT OU Edwin
1 OOELFK
3 V5 D1 D1 D0 1 7 19 0.250 -12 5. 13.
ITA MARZIANI Giovanni
1 CS Pordenone
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 2.
SVK ONDO Daniel
1 Willard Kosice
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 15 12 0.750 3 2. 5.
details
FLORA Oliver   D 4 V 5   AMBERGER Stephan R:
MARZIANI Giovanni   V 5 D 1   OU Edwin R:
AMBERGER Stephan   D 3 V 5   ONDO Daniel R:
OU Edwin   D 1 V 5   FLORA Oliver R:
MARZIANI Giovanni   V 5 D 0   ONDO Daniel R:
OU Edwin   V 5 D 4   AMBERGER Stephan R:
ONDO Daniel   V 5 D 4   FLORA Oliver R:
AMBERGER Stephan   D 2 V 5   MARZIANI Giovanni R:
ONDO Daniel   V 5 D 0   OU Edwin R:
FLORA Oliver   D 4 V 5   MARZIANI Giovanni R: