64. Heidenheimer Pokal | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 27.01.2017 20:02 | Sonja Lange

w: 256er Vor-Tableau, x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

w | 256er Vor-Tableau

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 SHI Gaofeng
CHN Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
CAN D 12
128 BORSKY Peer
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
65 SVICHKAR Roman
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
192 OMONT Benoit
CE Sud
LUX D 11
193 WU Yu Ting
TPE D 7
64 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc
SEA-T
ESP V 15
33 MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL V 15
96 JORDAN Rene
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 8
97 KARADENIZ Okan
Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 7
160 BARGUES Manuel
CE-V
ESP V 15
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA
17 ROD Max
EBAI
POR Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE V 11
112 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo
SAE-M
ESP D 8
81 PERSU Mario
CSU Craiova
ROU D 10
176 MITRICA Alin
CSU Craiova
ROU V 15
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE
49 JAFARI Hossein
IRI Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 STASZULONEK Aleksander
Piast Gliwice
POL D 9
80 VISMARA Federico
ITA V 15
113 SCHWANTES Athos
AMK Curitiba
BRA D 14
144 AN Sung Ho
KOR V 15
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 BRUTTINI Lorenzo
ITA
9 FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 YERGLER Jonathan
USA D 14
120 KIM Sangmin
KOR V 15
73 NEMTYREV Konstantin
National team
RUS V 15
184 SZWALBE Rafal
St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
POL D 8
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 WEISS Lewis
USA
USA
41 KNEIST Toni
BE PSV Berlin
GER Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 LAZAROTO Fabrizio
AMK Curitiba
BRA D 12
88 SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
105 LIU Chzhan Shan
National team
RUS V 15
152 PIZZO Paolo
ITA D 10
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI
25 BAS Marcel
Piast Gliwice
POL Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 DRAGOMIR Liviu
CSU Craiova
ROU D 7
104 LINDENMANN Bastian
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
89 PARIZAT Amit
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR V 15
168 TING Hong Kai
TPE D 12
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS
57 REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
COL D 14
72 HOYLE Jacob
USA V 15
121 SENDUT Emir
Coskunoz SK
TUR V 15
136 GUNPUT Satya
LANGRUNE ESC
MRI D 7
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB
5 PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
124 FREIMAN Samuel
USA
USA D 11
69 SONG Hongjie
CHN V 15
188 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN D 10
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX
37 BESKIN Grigori
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 REZAEI TADI Mohammad
IRI D 7
92 SOMFAI Peter
BHSE
HUN V 15
101 TIMOCE Andrei
CSM Oradea
ROU V 15
156 VAN NUNEN David
s.v. Pallós
NED D 8
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 JORGENSEN Patrick
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN
21 KANO Koki
JPN Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
HFM
FIN D 13
108 HO Sze Hou
HKG V 15
85 ALLIKA Marno
EST V 15
172 SEIDEL Rudger
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 KONDRING Philipp
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
53 YAU Shun Him Himson
HKG Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 LI Zhen
CHN V 15
76 BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 14
117 BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 14
140 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 13
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
13 ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander
VEN Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
116 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo
SEB Basel
SUI D 13
77 CANAUX Gabriel
USA D 9
180 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 BLASZYCK Alexandre
28
FRA
45 SUKHOV Pavel
National team
RUS Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 HAYES Isaac
AUS D 9
84 NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 15
109 MA Segeon
KOR V 15
148 YARINOVSKY Roman
ISR D 9
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
29 PETERDI Andras
PTE-PEAC
HUN Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
100 CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA D 10
93 GAVALDA Eugeni
SEA-T
ESP D 14
164 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN V 15
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 MAKIIENKO Ievgen
UKR
61 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
196 WANG Zijie
CHN V 15
189 KITAMURA Naoyuki
JPN V 15
68 LUGO Grabiel
VEN D 14
125 ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB V 15
132 SPAUTZ Falk
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 7
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL
3 SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
126 MACIEJCZYK Piotr
POL D 13
67 PITTET Alexandre
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 9
190 POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE V 15
195 FEROT Francois Xavier
BEL D 6
62 BARDENET Alexandre
24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
35 ESMAEILI Mohammad
IRI Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 LIS Daniel
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 13
94 HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 14
99 DYACHENKO Vsevolod
UKR D 13
158 GUBIN Nikita
National team
RUS V 15
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 KALININ Alexey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS
19 REIZLIN Igor
UKR Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 NARITA Ryosuke
JPN V 15
110 COQUECO Gustavo
COL D 9
83 MARSH Philip
Bath Sword Club
GBR V 15
174 KAVVADIAS Savvas
A.E.K.
GRE D 8
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN
51 CAMARGO Alexandre
AMK Curitiba
BRA Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 BUTA Levente
Vasas
HUN V 15
78 TACCANI Alessandro
ARG D 13
115 DIABATE Keletigui Julien
26 BONDY AS
MLI V 15
142 WONG Tsz Ho
HKG D 13
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED
11 OBERSON Philippe
BFC Basel
SUI Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen
Kharkiv
UKR D 14
118 ROBL Troels Christian
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
75 TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 14
182 SEIDL Julian
Sokol Dejvice
CZE D 13
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 AMPALOV Georges
VICTORIA ΑTHENS
GRE
43 SZENYI Peter
MTK
HUN Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 CHUANG Po Yu
TPE V 13
86 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 12
107 KUROCHKIN Andrey
National team
RUS V 15
150 KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ D 10
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN
27 RODNEY Adam
USA Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 KASE Robin
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 11
102 IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
91 FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 11
166 SANTARELLI Andrea
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE
59 SONG Jae Ho
KOR Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 ASHKANANI Faisal
FIE D 8
70 KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
123 SBARCIA Alin
CSU Craiova
ROU D 11
134 KNYAZEV Igor
UZB V 15
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 FONG Kiu
HKG
7 HEREY Anatolii
UKR Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 BIABIANY Mathias
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
122 XUE Yangdong
CHN D 14
71 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG V 15
186 SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 14
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 SCHIAVINA Riccardo
ITA
39 TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 MARCHAL Virgile
28
FRA V 14
90 BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN D 13
103 CHO TAEUN Sandor
HUN D 8
154 TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA V 15
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 LAN Minghao
CHN
23 SCHMID Florian
OÖ FU Linz
AUT Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 CHEN Zhaohao
CHN V 15
106 DABIJA Adrian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 13
87 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ V 15
170 BINO Gabriele
ITA D 9
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 TAN Guangzeng
CHN
55 YAMADA Masaru
JPN Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
74 FERREIRA Nicolas
ECP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
BRA D 13
119 LAHTINEN Alexander
HFM
FIN V 15
138 PINTO Santiago
C.E.E. Madrid
COL D 10
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ
15 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 ROMERO Juan Pedro
ESP D 14
114 MURAYAMA Kentaro
JPN V 15
79 VINNICKY Ariel
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR D 7
178 CAI Zhengnan
CHN V 8
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 JUNG Jinsun
KOR
47 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZ D 13
82 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues
CAN V 15
111 STEINBERGER Raphael
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 7
146 HARMENBERG Karl
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
UP UF Uppsala
SWE
31 GUSTAVSSON Christian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 AL SHAYA Salem
FIE D 12
98 LIMARDO Francisco
VEN V 15
95 CIPRIANI Andrea
BE PSV Berlin
ITA D 12
162 HEIDECKER Pascal
CAN V 15
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 ITO Inochi
JPN
63 GLEBKO Anton
National team
RUS V 15
194 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 12
191 PUCHACHER Lukas
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT D 13
66 SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
127 RIEDEL Alexander
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
130 TSOKAS Nikolaos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI
 
SHI Gaofeng
CHN V 15
BORSKY Peer
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 14
 
 
SVICHKAR Roman
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
ANDREU ALMANSA Marc
SEA-T
ESP D 11
 
 
MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT V 15
BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL D 14
 
 
BARGUES Manuel
CE-V
ESP V 15
FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 14
 
 
ROD Max
EBAI
POR V 15
CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE D 5
 
 
MITRICA Alin
CSU Craiova
ROU D 14
CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE V 15
 
 
JAFARI Hossein
IRI D 7
VISMARA Federico
ITA V 15
 
 
AN Sung Ho
KOR V 15
BRUTTINI Lorenzo
ITA D 6
 
 
FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP D 6
KIM Sangmin
KOR V 15
 
 
NEMTYREV Konstantin
National team
RUS D 12
WEISS Lewis
USA
USA V 15
 
 
KNEIST Toni
BE PSV Berlin
GER D 13
SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
 
 
LIU Chzhan Shan
National team
RUS D 14
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
BAS Marcel
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
LINDENMANN Bastian
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 9
 
 
PARIZAT Amit
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR V 15
GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS D 7
 
 
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
HOYLE Jacob
USA D 9
 
 
SENDUT Emir
Coskunoz SK
TUR D 8
ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB V 15
 
 
PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP V 15
WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 11
 
 
SONG Hongjie
CHN V 15
GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX D 8
 
 
BESKIN Grigori
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR V 15
SOMFAI Peter
BHSE
HUN D 14
 
 
TIMOCE Andrei
CSM Oradea
ROU D 8
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
 
 
KANO Koki
JPN V 15
HO Sze Hou
HKG D 9
 
 
ALLIKA Marno
EST V 15
KONDRING Philipp
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
 
 
YAU Shun Him Himson
HKG D 14
LI Zhen
CHN V 15
 
 
BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 12
 
 
ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander
VEN V 15
BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
 
 
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE D 12
BLASZYCK Alexandre
28
FRA V 15
 
 
SUKHOV Pavel
National team
RUS V 15
NAGY David
Vasas
HUN D 14
 
 
MA Segeon
KOR D 10
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
PETERDI Andras
PTE-PEAC
HUN D 8
NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
 
 
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN V 15
MAKIIENKO Ievgen
UKR D 9
 
 
WANG Zijie
CHN D 13
KITAMURA Naoyuki
JPN V 15
 
 
ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB D 11
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL V 15
 
 
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 15
STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
 
 
POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE V 15
BARDENET Alexandre
24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 9
 
 
ESMAEILI Mohammad
IRI D 0
HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 0
 
 
GUBIN Nikita
National team
RUS D 10
KALININ Alexey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
 
 
REIZLIN Igor
UKR D 14
NARITA Ryosuke
JPN V 15
 
 
MARSH Philip
Bath Sword Club
GBR D 13
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 14
 
 
CAMARGO Alexandre
AMK Curitiba
BRA D 14
BUTA Levente
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
DIABATE Keletigui Julien
26 BONDY AS
MLI D 5
TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
 
 
OBERSON Philippe
BFC Basel
SUI D 10
ROBL Troels Christian
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
 
 
TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
AMPALOV Georges
VICTORIA ΑTHENS
GRE D 12
 
 
SZENYI Peter
MTK
HUN V 13
CHUANG Po Yu
TPE D 8
 
 
KUROCHKIN Andrey
National team
RUS D 11
VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN V 15
 
 
RODNEY Adam
USA V 11
IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP D 9
 
 
SANTARELLI Andrea
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 9
PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE V 15
 
 
SONG Jae Ho
KOR D 14
KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
 
 
KNYAZEV Igor
UZB D 6
FONG Kiu
HKG V 15
 
 
HEREY Anatolii
UKR D 9
BIABIANY Mathias
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG D 9
SCHIAVINA Riccardo
ITA V 15
 
 
TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR D 12
MARCHAL Virgile
28
FRA V 15
 
 
TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA D 10
LAN Minghao
CHN V 11
 
 
SCHMID Florian
OÖ FU Linz
AUT V 15
CHEN Zhaohao
CHN D 10
 
 
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ D 14
TAN Guangzeng
CHN V 15
 
 
YAMADA Masaru
JPN V 15
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 12
 
 
LAHTINEN Alexander
HFM
FIN D 13
SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ V 15
 
 
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
MURAYAMA Kentaro
JPN D 6
 
 
CAI Zhengnan
CHN V 15
JUNG Jinsun
KOR D 12
 
 
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues
CAN D 14
 
 
HARMENBERG Karl
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
UP UF Uppsala
SWE D 12
 
 
GUSTAVSSON Christian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 10
LIMARDO Francisco
VEN V 15
 
 
HEIDECKER Pascal
CAN D 9
ITO Inochi
JPN V 15
 
 
GLEBKO Anton
National team
RUS D 13
SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 14
 
 
RIEDEL Alexander
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 13
 
 
 
 
SHI Gaofeng
CHN D 11
SVICHKAR Roman
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT V 15
BARGUES Manuel
CE-V
ESP D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROD Max
EBAI
POR V 15
CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
VISMARA Federico
ITA V 15
AN Sung Ho
KOR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIM Sangmin
KOR V 15
WEISS Lewis
USA
USA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAS Marcel
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
PARIZAT Amit
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP V 15
SONG Hongjie
CHN D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BESKIN Grigori
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR V 15
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KANO Koki
JPN V 15
ALLIKA Marno
EST D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
LI Zhen
CHN V 15
MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander
VEN D 9
BLASZYCK Alexandre
28
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUKHOV Pavel
National team
RUS V 14
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL V 7
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
KITAMURA Naoyuki
JPN D 7
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 15
POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
KALININ Alexey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
NARITA Ryosuke
JPN D 14
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUTA Levente
Vasas
HUN D 13
TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROBL Troels Christian
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 13
TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SZENYI Peter
MTK
HUN D 11
VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
RODNEY Adam
USA D 10
PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 7
FONG Kiu
HKG D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIABIANY Mathias
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
SCHIAVINA Riccardo
ITA D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARCHAL Virgile
28
FRA V 15
LAN Minghao
CHN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMID Florian
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 13
TAN Guangzeng
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
YAMADA Masaru
JPN D 14
SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
CAI Zhengnan
CHN D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 9
HARMENBERG Karl
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIMARDO Francisco
VEN V 15
ITO Inochi
JPN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
RIEDEL Alexander
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 6
 
 
 
back to top
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR D 11
64 LI Zhen
CHN V 15
33 SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 15
32 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
14 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 6
17 BONNAIRE Jonathan
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
48 SUKHOV Pavel
National team
RUS D 10
49 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 13
16 UYAMA Satoru
JPN V 15
9 KWEON Youngjun
KOR D 13
56 VISMARA Federico
ITA V 15
41 KANO Koki
JPN V 13
24 RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE D 12
25 PRIINITS Sten
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
40 ROD Max
EBAI
POR D 7
57 SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR D 6
8 MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN V 15
5 PARK Kyoungdoo
KOR V 15
60 KIM Sangmin
KOR D 11
37 SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ V 14
28 BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS D 13
21 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ANGERS SCO
ARG D 8
44 MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT V 15
53 SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 13
12 ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 14
13 FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA V 11
52 SVICHKAR Roman
Kharkiv
UKR D 7
45 BESKIN Grigori
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR V 15
20 MORATILLA Miguel
ESP D 8
29 SALM Juri
EST V 15
36 ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB D 5
61 BIABIANY Mathias
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 9
4 GAROZZO Enrico
ITA V 15
3 BOREL Yannick
22
FRA V 15
62 NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL D 10
35 PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP V 15
30 SIKLOSI Gergely
Balaton
HUN D 12
19 KHODOS Sergey
RUS V 15
46 PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE D 12
51 BLASZYCK Alexandre
28
FRA V 15
14 PRYOR Jason
USA D 8
11 JERENT Daniel
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
54 KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 13
43 BAS Marcel
Piast Gliwice
POL D 11
22 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 15
27 KHVOROST Maksym
UKR V 15
38 TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED D 12
59 LIMARDO Francisco
VEN D 8
6 HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
7 STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI D 9
58 HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
39 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI D 10
26 FARDZINOV Alan
National team
RUS V 11
23 GUSTIN Ronan
27 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
42 VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN D 11
55 TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 8
10 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Le Glaive
EST V 15
15 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN V 15
50 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 11
47 TAN Guangzeng
CHN D 6
18 KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
31 BERTA Daniel
PTE-PEAC
HUN D 14
34 RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL V 15
63 MARCHAL Virgile
28
FRA D 14
2 PARK Sangyoung
KOR V 15
 
LI Zhen
CHN D 12
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 15
 
 
BONNAIRE Jonathan
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
UYAMA Satoru
JPN D 10
 
 
VISMARA Federico
ITA D 14
KANO Koki
JPN V 15
 
 
PRIINITS Sten
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 14
MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN D 13
 
 
PARK Kyoungdoo
KOR V 15
SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ D 12
 
 
MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT V 7
ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS D 5
 
 
FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
BESKIN Grigori
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR D 7
 
 
SALM Juri
EST D 9
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA V 15
 
 
BOREL Yannick
22
FRA V 15
PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP D 9
 
 
KHODOS Sergey
RUS D 14
BLASZYCK Alexandre
28
FRA V 15
 
 
JERENT Daniel
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR D 11
 
 
KHVOROST Maksym
UKR D 9
HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 8
FARDZINOV Alan
National team
RUS D 7
 
 
GUSTIN Ronan
27 LEVALLOIS
FRA D 14
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Le Glaive
EST V 15
 
 
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN D 12
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL D 13
PARK Sangyoung
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN D 8
BONNAIRE Jonathan
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KANO Koki
JPN V 11
PRIINITS Sten
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
PARK Kyoungdoo
KOR V 15
MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA D 6
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA V 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOREL Yannick
22
FRA V 15
BLASZYCK Alexandre
28
FRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
JERENT Daniel
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 13
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Le Glaive
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
PARK Sangyoung
KOR D 12
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BONNAIRE Jonathan
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 11
8 KANO Koki
JPN V 15
5 PARK Kyoungdoo
KOR V 12
4 GAROZZO Enrico
ITA D 11
3 BOREL Yannick
22
FRA V 15
6 JERENT Daniel
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 13
7 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Le Glaive
EST D 14
2 KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
KANO Koki
JPN D 5
PARK Kyoungdoo
KOR V 15
 
 
BOREL Yannick
22
FRA V 15
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN D 12
 
 
 
 
PARK Kyoungdoo
KOR V 15
BOREL Yannick
22
FRA D 13
 
 
 
back to top