64. Heidenheimer Pokal | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 27.01.2017 20:02 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
1 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 RUS KHODOS Sergey 6 6 28 11 1,000 17  
4 ESP MORATILLA Miguel 5 5 23 6 1,000 17  
5 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres ANGERS SCO 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
6 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 6 6 27 12 1,000 15  
7 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 LEVALLOIS 6 6 24 9 1,000 15  
8 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
9 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 6 6 24 10 1,000 14  
10 RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
11 UKR KHVOROST Maksym 6 6 28 15 1,000 13  
12 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 6 6 27 14 1,000 13  
13 EST SALM Juri 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
14 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 6 6 24 14 1,000 10  
15 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 6 6 22 16 1,000 6  
16 FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 ST GRATIEN 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
17 CHN SHI Gaofeng 5 6 24 8 0,833 16  
18 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
19 JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
20 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
21 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 5 6 24 11 0,833 13  
22 HKG FONG Kiu 5 6 22 9 0,833 13  
23 UKR HEREY Anatolii 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
23 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
25 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 5 6 20 8 0,833 12  
26 KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
27 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
28 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
29 VEN ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
30 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
30 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
32 ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo 5 6 22 12 0,833 10  
33 POR ROD Max EBAI 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
34 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus UP UF Uppsala 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
35 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
35 UKR REIZLIN Igor 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
37 JPN KANO Koki 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
38 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 5 6 22 13 0,833 9  
39 AUT SCHMID Florian OÖ FU Linz 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
40 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
40 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
42 USA RODNEY Adam 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
42 CHN LAN Minghao 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
44 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
44 HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
46 RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
47 SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
48 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 24 17 0,833 7  
49 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 5 6 23 16 0,833 7  
49 JPN ITO Inochi 5 6 23 16 0,833 7  
51 IRI ESMAEILI Mohammad 5 6 26 20 0,833 6  
52 UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen 5 6 22 16 0,833 6  
53 ISR BESKIN Grigori Hapoel Ashkelon 4 5 21 13 0,800 8  
54 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
55 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
56 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
57 GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
58 CHN TAN Guangzeng 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
59 HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
60 GER KONDRING Philipp WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
61 RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
62 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
63 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
64 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 4 6 22 14 0,667 8  
65 KOR JUNG Jinsun 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
65 IRI JAFARI Hossein 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
67 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre AMK Curitiba 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
68 FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
68 HKG YAU Shun Him Himson 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
70 GRE AMPALOV Georges VICTORIA ΑTHENS 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
71 JPN YAMADA Masaru 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
72 USA WEISS Lewis USA 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
73 ITA SCHIAVINA Riccardo 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
73 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
75 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
75 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
75 KOR SONG Jae Ho 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
78 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
79 RUS GLEBKO Anton National team 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
80 ESP ANDREU ALMANSA Marc SEA-T 4 6 19 13 0,667 6  
81 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
82 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
82 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
84 VEN LUGO Grabiel 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
85 CHN SONG Hongjie 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
86 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
87 ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 4 6 16 11 0,667 5  
88 USA HOYLE Jacob 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
89 RUS NEMTYREV Konstantin National team 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
90 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
90 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
90 BRA FERREIRA Nicolas ECP Esporte Clube Pinheiros 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
93 USA CANAUX Gabriel 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
93 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
95 ISR VINNICKY Ariel Hapoel Ashkelon 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
96 ITA VISMARA Federico 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
97 ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
98 CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 4 6 20 17 0,667 3  
98 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 4 6 20 17 0,667 3  
100 HUN NAGY David Vasas 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
101 EST ALLIKA Marno 4 6 16 14 0,667 2  
102 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
103 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
104 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
105 ISR PARIZAT Amit Maccabi Hod Hasharon 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1  
106 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
107 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 26 18 0,500 8  
108 HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE 3 6 27 20 0,500 7  
109 ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T 3 6 26 19 0,500 7  
110 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
111 ITA CIPRIANI Andrea BE PSV Berlin 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
112 GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 23 17 0,500 6  
112 TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 3 6 23 17 0,500 6  
114 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
115 UKR DYACHENKO Vsevolod 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
116 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
117 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
118 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
119 HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor 3 6 18 14 0,500 4  
120 GER LINDENMANN Bastian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 27 24 0,500 3  
120 RUS LIU Chzhan Shan National team 3 6 27 24 0,500 3  
122 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
122 RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey National team 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
124 HKG HO Sze Hou 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
125 COL COQUECO Gustavo 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
125 KOR MA Segeon 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
127 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 6 18 15 0,500 3  
128 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 3 6 16 13 0,500 3  
129 BRA SCHWANTES Athos AMK Curitiba 3 6 27 25 0,500 2  
130 MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
130 JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
132 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
133 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
134 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
135 FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
135 KOR KIM Sangmin 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
137 TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
138 ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
138 CHN XUE Yangdong 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
138 USA FREIMAN Samuel USA 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
141 POL MACIEJCZYK Piotr 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
141 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
141 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
144 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
144 SUI BORSKY Peer ZFC Zürich 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
146 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
146 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
146 GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos O.X.I.FLORINAS 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
149 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 3 6 18 17 0,500 1  
150 FRA BIABIANY Mathias 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
150 MRI GUNPUT Satya LANGRUNE ESC 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
150 UZB KNYAZEV Igor 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
153 COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
153 USA YERGLER Jonathan 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
155 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
155 UKR MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen Kharkiv 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
155 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
158 HKG WONG Tsz Ho 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
158 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
160 KOR AN Sung Ho 3 6 17 17 0,500 0  
160 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 3 6 17 17 0,500 0  
162 SWE HARMENBERG Karl ST FFF Stockholm 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
163 ISR YARINOVSKY Roman 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
163 JPN NARITA Ryosuke 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
165 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
165 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
167 CHN CHEN Zhaohao 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
168 ITA PIZZO Paolo 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
169 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
169 ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
171 SWE KASE Robin ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
172 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
172 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
174 RUS GUBIN Nikita National team 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2  
175 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
175 FIE AL SHAYA Salem 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
175 ESP BARGUES Manuel CE-V 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
178 CAN HEIDECKER Pascal 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
179 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
180 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 3 6 16 19 0,500 -3  
181 IRI REZAEI TADI Mohammad 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4  
182 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6  
183 FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28 3 6 20 27 0,500 -7  
184 TPE TING Hong Kai 3 6 17 24 0,500 -7  
185 BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio AMK Curitiba 3 6 15 26 0,500 -11  
186 ITA BINO Gabriele 2 5 21 18 0,400 3  
187 TPE CHUANG Po Yu 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
188 GER SEIDEL Rudger WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
189 AUS HAYES Isaac 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6  
190 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas A.E.K. 2 6 25 23 0,333 2  
191 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 2 6 22 21 0,333 1  
192 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
192 ROU MITRICA Alin CSU Craiova 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
194 HUN BUTA Levente Vasas 2 6 21 21 0,333 0  
194 CHN CAI Zhengnan 2 6 21 21 0,333 0  
196 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
197 CHN LI Zhen 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
198 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1  
198 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1  
200 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
200 POL SZWALBE Rafal St.Szerm Legia Warszawa 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
202 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2  
203 FIE ASHKANANI Faisal 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
204 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
204 JPN KITAMURA Naoyuki 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
206 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
207 AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
208 LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud 2 6 13 16 0,333 -3  
209 TPE WU Yu Ting 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
210 POL KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn AZS AWF Krakow 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4  
211 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
212 CHN WANG Zijie 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
213 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
214 POL BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn St.Szerm Legia Warszawa 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
215 HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
215 BLR BAROUSKI Dzmitry SC TUFB 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
217 GER KIENTZLE Jens WÜ SV Böblingen 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
217 GRE KARAKOLIS Kosmas PANELLINIOS 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
217 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
220 JPN KOMATA Akira 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
220 CHN TIAN Dongshan 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
222 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
223 FIN ROSLANDER Kasper HABDA 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
223 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
223 AUS SHELLEY Jeremy 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
226 ESP MIGALLON Guillermo C.E. Olimpo 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
227 ESP PUERTO Andres 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
228 DEN BONDE David HS HFK Hellerup 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
229 KOR KIM Daewoong 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
230 CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
231 UZB USMANOV Nadirbek 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
231 AUS PEH Kelvin 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
233 CZE HOYER Martin 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
233 AUS CROOK Lachlan 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
235 BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
236 ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 2 6 13 22 0,333 -9  
237 CZE HARTMANN Martin BN PSV Karlsruhe 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
238 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
238 BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
240 AUS AUSTEN Ross 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
241 SWE NILSSON Erik UP UF Uppsala 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
242 BLR DUBOUSKI Pavel 2 6 13 24 0,333 -11  
243 COL GONZALEZ Alexander 1 5 9 19 0,200 -10  
244 UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1 6 18 22 0,167 -4  
245 HKG HO Hon Kiu 1 6 22 27 0,167 -5  
246 ISR DRIZIN Ariel Maccabi Maalot 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
246 AUS YATES Domenic 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
248 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
249 USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
250 GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James Brixton FC 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
251 NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
251 ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
253 GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock FC 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
254 ESP CASADO Elias 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
255 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
255 TPE YANG I Ting 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
257 BEL HAMOLINE Gautier CE Braine Alleud 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
257 GER BUERGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
259 BEL AVAERT Arnaud 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
259 SWE LUNDBLAD Tomas UP UF Uppsala 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
261 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
262 TUR MIHRIOGLU Harun Afyon Eskrim GSK 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
263 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
264 HKG LAW Shiu Chung 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
265 TPE CHEN Tsung Lin 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
265 FIN GRASBECK Gunnar HABDA 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
265 CRC AGUERO GONZALES Pablo Stefan 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
268 BLR KARPOV Viacheslav SCAF RB 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
268 AUS MORRIS Mark 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
270 KOR KIM Myeongki 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
271 AUT HARTMANN Florian OÖ FU Linz 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
272 HKG LAU Ho Chuen 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
273 TUR OZTUNC Omer Kaan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
274 SWE ROSENBERG Gabriel ST DIF Stockholm 0 6 20 30 0,000 -10  
275 NZL RUSHOLME COBB Isaac 0 6 19 30 0,000 -11  
276 AUS RADFORD Kristian 0 6 17 28 0,000 -11  
277 BEL DECHAMPS Quentin 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
278 TPE HSU Ko Han 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
279 TUR SAY Ali Ege 0 6 15 29 0,000 -14  
280 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
281 UZB SOBIROB Sanjarbek 0 6 13 28 0,000 -15  
282 GER SEYD Julian Dominic WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
283 BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
284 POL TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw AZS AWF Katowice 0 6 13 29 0,000 -16  
285 UZB NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 0 6 10 27 0,000 -17  
286 USA MANDOKI Sandor 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
286 GRE DANIIL SIATERLIS Nikolaos 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
288 SLO SOBOCAN Rok 0 6 8 26 0,000 -18  
289 GRE SIAMIOTIS Georgios VICTORIA ΑTHENS 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
290 FIE AL HERZ Mohammed 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
291 CRC MOHR FALLAS Konrad 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
292 GRE PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios VICTORIA ΑTHENS 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
9999 FIE ALKHAYYAT Yousef YAR 0 0 0 0 0,000   A
9999 PAN DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac NZ 0 0 0 0 0,000   F