Heidenheimer Pokal | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 10.01.2019 14:17 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 0,000
2 VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 0,000
3 SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 0,000
4 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 0,000
5 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 0,000
6 USA MCDOWALD Curtis 0,000
7 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 0,000
8 JPN KANO Koki 0,000
9 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 0,000
10 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 0,000
11 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea 0,000
12 KOR KWEON Youngjun 0,000
13 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 0,000
14 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO 0,000
15 RUS KHODOS Sergey 0,000
16 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 0,000
17 ITA PIZZO Paolo 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
18 RUS BRUEV Georgiy 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
19 HUN REDLI Andras NZ Balaton 6 6 27 10 1,000 17
20 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 6 6 29 13 1,000 16
21 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 6 6 27 11 1,000 16
22 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
23 SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej ST GoFK Visby 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
24 JPN YAMADA Masaru 6 6 29 14 1,000 15
25 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 6 6 25 10 1,000 15
26 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
27 ITA GAROZZO Enrico 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
28 FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 28 ST GRATIEN 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
29 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Biel/Bienne 6 6 29 20 1,000 9
30 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 5 6 26 8 0,833 18
31 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 5 6 25 8 0,833 17
32 FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
33 FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
34 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
35 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
36 ITA VISMARA Federico 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
37 FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
38 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 28 LEVALLOIS 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
39 NED TULEN Rafael 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
40 RUS GLEBKO Anton 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
41 RUS SUKHOV Pavel 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
42 ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
43 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
44 FIN VUORINEN Niko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
45 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
46 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
47 UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
48 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
49 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
50 NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
51 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
52 RUS LIMAREV Ivan 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
53 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 5 6 23 12 0,833 11
54 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
55 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
56 SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel 5 6 23 13 0,833 10
57 KOR KIM Myeongki 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
58 CHN LAN Minghao 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
59 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
60 JPN ITO Inochi 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
61 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
62 HKG FONG Hoi Sun 5 6 24 15 0,833 9
63 MAR RAMI Aissam 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
64 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
65 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
66 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
67 KAZ DERYABIN Ivan 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
68 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
69 ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
70 USA RAMIREZ Yeisser 5 6 24 18 0,833 6
71 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 5 6 24 18 0,833 6
72 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 5 6 24 19 0,833 5
73 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 5 6 24 20 0,833 4
74 RUS GUSEV Dmitriy 4 6 27 13 0,667 14
75 CHN SONG Hongjie 4 6 22 9 0,667 13
76 MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
77 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
78 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
79 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS Hellerup FK 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
80 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
81 UZB SOKOLOV Oleg 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
82 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
83 KAZ ADAIKIN Dmitriy 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
84 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
85 USA HOYLE Jacob 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
86 POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
87 USA HADZIC Alen 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
88 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
89 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
90 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
91 HUN SOMFAI Peter NZ BHSE 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
92 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 4 6 18 11 0,667 7
93 HUN NAGY David Vasas 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
94 GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
95 PER GARCIA Eduardo 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
96 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
97 CHN SHI Gaofeng 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
98 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
99 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
100 EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
101 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
102 USA RODNEY Adam 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
103 USA BRATTON Benjamin 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
104 CHN XUE Yangdong 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
105 BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
106 POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
107 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
108 ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
109 KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
110 AUS RADFORD Kristian 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
111 GER STUMPF Janek BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
112 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
113 ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier SAE-M 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
114 FIN NUOTIO Tatu ES Habda Helsinki 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
115 CHN ZHU Haiyu 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
116 USA NOLLNER Dylan 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
117 UKR MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
118 GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach 4 6 20 16 0,667 4
119 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
120 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
121 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
122 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
123 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
124 SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona 4 6 20 17 0,667 3
125 UKR HEREY Anatolii 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
126 UKR KHVOROST Maksym 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
127 EGY ELSAGHIR Ahmed 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
128 ITA DE MOLA Daniel AS Marchesa Torino 4 6 19 17 0,667 2
129 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 25 0,667 1
130 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 4 6 19 18 0,667 1
131 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1
132 LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas 4 6 23 25 0,667 -2
133 ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T 4 6 22 24 0,667 -2
134 VEN LUGO Grabiel 4 6 21 23 0,667 -2
135 BRA SCHWANTES Athos PR AMK Mestre Kato 3 6 22 17 0,500 5
136 USA KRAFT Dennis 3 6 27 23 0,500 4
137 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
138 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
139 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
140 JPN NINOMIYA Kosuke 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
141 BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
142 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
143 JPN TAJIRI Kodai 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
144 POL BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn St.Szerm Legia Warszawa 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
145 NOR GROSSE Arthur 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
146 CHN WANG Zijie 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
147 JPN KOMATA Akira 3 6 20 17 0,500 3
148 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 3 6 17 14 0,500 3
149 ESP CASADO Elias 3 6 27 25 0,500 2
150 UKR REIZLIN Igor 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
151 CHN ZHAO Yufeng 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
152 EGY FAYEZ Ayman 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
153 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
154 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
155 KOR KIM Kyungsuk 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
156 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
157 RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey 3 6 26 25 0,500 1
158 GER LINDENMANN Bastian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
159 RUS CHICHEV Vladimir Favorit Vyborg 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
160 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
161 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
162 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
163 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
164 KUW ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
165 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
166 ITA MARENCO Federico AS Marchesa Torino 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
167 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 3 6 26 26 0,500 0
168 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
169 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
170 POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
171 MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS 3 6 18 18 0,500 0
172 EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud 3 6 18 18 0,500 0
173 HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
174 FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
175 KOR SON Taejin 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
176 FRA CONRAD Nicolas 17 AMIENS CE 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
177 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
178 EST SALM Juri 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
179 HKG HO Wai Hang 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
180 GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
181 BEL AVAERT Arnaud CE Damocles 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
182 BEL BAEKELANDT Maxime Confrerie Gent 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
183 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
184 HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
185 BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard SP ECP Pinheiros 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2
186 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 3 6 16 18 0,500 -2
187 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3
188 KOR NA Jongkwan 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
189 CZE HOYER Martin 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
190 USA CANAUX Gabriel 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
191 ROU SZILAGYI Balazs CS Satu Mare 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
192 FIN SAAVALAINEN Ellis ES Espoon Miekkailijat 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
193 UKR MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen Kharkiv 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
194 COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
195 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
196 GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
197 ISR VINNICKY Ariel Hapoel Ashkelon 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
198 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy Maison de l Escrime 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
199 THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
200 CHN YU Lefan 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
201 RUS FARDZINOV Alan 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
202 POR CRUZ Joao Rodrigo CAE 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
203 CAN FAFARD Fynn 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
204 AUT KRAHER Martin OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 19 27 0,500 -8
205 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 2 6 20 19 0,333 1
206 ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 2 6 26 26 0,333 0
207 FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR 2 6 25 25 0,333 0
208 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS Hellerup FK 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
209 NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
210 NOR HILLESTAD Ludvig OS Njård Fekting 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
211 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
212 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
213 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 2 6 19 19 0,333 0
214 JPN MURAKAMI Satoki 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
215 GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
216 HKG NG Ho Tin 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
217 USA SIMMONS Ariel 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2
218 USA KAULL James 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
219 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
220 HUN KISS Gergo ZVE 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2
221 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 2 6 17 19 0,333 -2
222 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 2 6 25 28 0,333 -3
223 BRA BUSNARDO Lucas 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
224 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
225 JPN UYAMA Satoru 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
226 GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James Brixton FC 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
227 EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
228 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
229 HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor NZ BHSE 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
230 CZE D'AMICO Kristian SC Praha 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
231 VEN CAICEDO Fabian 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
232 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
233 GER BUERGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
234 POR ROD Max EBAI 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4